Bromley parkrun # 107 External Results
Bromley
24 Sep 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:15   Greg Proctor SBU20MBlackheath & Bromley17:1516:5735.5 
218:37   Steve Smythe  V50MDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackheath & Brom18:0317:576.8 
318:46   Joe Camacho PBV50MBlackheath & Bromley18:4618:467.8 
418:46   Adrian Durran PBV45MCrystal Palace TC18:4618:4635.4 
518:57   Daniel Marks  V35MBlackheath & Bromley18:5617:4211.6 
619:14   Stephen Robson  V45MPetts Wood18:4218:428.6 
719:17   Steve Pairman  V45MBlackheath & Bromley19:0418:526.3 
819:21   Ed Osborne  V35MBeckenham18:4118:244.4 
919:23   Anthony Lennox V45MUnattached    
1019:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1119:34   Daniel Bugden PBS30MPetts Wood19:3419:2510.9 
1219:42   Kevin John Cooper PBV45MUnattached19:4218:279.1 
1319:43   Harry Pankhurst PBSENMUnattached19:1919:1936.0 
1419:45   Russell Harmsworth  V45MOxted/Striders of Croydon18:5218:3736.0 
1519:56   Simon Dahdi PBS30MPetts Wood19:2917:102.6 
1620:00   Michael Fullilove  V45MDulwich19:4018:407.2 
1720:05   James Dawson PBV40MUnattached20:0520:0536.0 
1820:06   Suzanne Goodbourn  S30WOrpington19:3619:2224.0 
1920:07   Neil Aikman  V40MCroydon19:1518:497.8 
2020:29   Richard Selway  V45MBeckenham18:1918:166.7 
2120:32   Stuart Cullum  V40MUnattached19:5618:598.4 
2220:38   Andrew Lambert  V45MUnattached19:5419:549.3 
2320:41   Michael Roughton PBS30MUnattached19:3819:3527.4 
2420:50   Austin Adams  V45MBlackheath & Bromley19:4819:488.0 
2520:59   Oscar Hussey PBU15MDulwich20:4316:24-0.2 
2621:04   Robert Scott White  V55MPetts Wood20:4220:1221.6 
2721:12   Paul Dawes PBV35MUnattached21:1218:546.3 
2821:19   Richard Guy  V35MUnattached20:4920:2920.2 
2921:20   Iain Swatton  V45MBlackheath & Bromley21:1820:0013.1 
3021:24   Barry Wetherilt  V55MBlackheath & Bromley20:3520:1411.4 
3121:29   Guy Sims  V40MUnattached20:4420:188.9 
3221:37   Sarah Belaon PBS30WBlackheath & Bromley/Benfleet21:1219:4113.5 
3321:38   Andy Langdon  V40MUnattached20:2019:0015.6 
3421:44   Stuart Mckenzie  V40MPetts Wood20:5520:0021.0 
3521:44   Joseph Brady SBV45MDulwich21:2518:4713.7 
3621:52   Tony Syson  SENMUnattached21:0321:0336.0 
3721:57   Jerry Hansford SBV40MUnattached21:5721:1216.8 
3822:05   Grant Fripp  S30MPetts Wood19:0618:289.7 
3922:09   David Bugden  V35MCroydon21:2921:2913.1 
4022:10   Chris Dickinson PBV50MUnattached22:1020:3311.9 
4122:14   Alec Hewings PBV55MUnattached21:5720:3336.0 
4222:16   Michael Springett PBU20MPetts Wood20:3620:3614.0 
4322:24   Carol Beadle  V45WSevenoaks22:1521:5136.0 
4422:35   Tim Springett  V45MPetts Wood20:0118:326.0 
4522:35   Jamie Gosnell PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley19:5218:5436.0 
4622:41   Giovanna Zizza PBV35WUnattached22:0722:0336.0 
4722:44   Jason Short  V40MBlackheath & Bromley21:3820:5514.5 
4822:46   Helen Neocleous  V35WPetts Wood22:1622:1335.0 
4922:48   Matthew Payne  V40MUnattached21:5121:5132.6 
5022:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5122:52   Peter Barrett  V45MPetts Wood21:2719:5826.3 
5222:53   Ali Denman PBS30MBeckenham20:3519:498.2 
5322:55   John Kemp  V65MAquila22:1022:0529.1 
5422:56   Mike Simms SBV40MBlackheath & Bromley21:5619:209.0 
5522:59   Soheel Bhandari  V50MBromley Veterans21:1319:5313.4 
5623:01   Helen Godsell PBV55WBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets23:0123:0121.2 
5723:09   Joe Neanor  V55MUnattached22:2420:5513.6 
5823:10   Ronnie Byrne  V40MUnattached21:4321:1036.0 
5923:16   Trevor Hubbard  V45MUnattached22:1422:1436.0 
6023:18   Chris Theaker  V40MUnattached22:1720:4136.0 
6123:19   Georgina Selway  V45WBeckenham22:3322:3012.6 
6223:23   Andrea Jeffries SBV50WKent22:5522:0816.7 
6323:24   Caroline Jones-Baldock PBV35WBlackheath & Bromley23:2423:2421.3 
6423:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6523:26   Richard Griffin  V60MBlackheath & Bromley/Orpington21:4220:4222.6 
6623:37   Sigrid Robson  V45WPetts Wood23:0922:3816.0 
6723:39   Royston Hackett  V40MUnattached22:1320:5010.9 
6823:43   Ethan Marks  U18MUnattached23:0922:2636.0 
6923:49   Paul Cregg PBV45MBeckenham23:4923:1417.3 
7023:52   Jeremy Brunger  V50MUnattached22:4222:0515.1 
7123:52   Ros Turgut PBV45WUnattached23:5223:3218.5 
7223:53   Sharon McGuinness  V45WSwanley23:2523:2534.4 
7323:56   Clare Rutterford  S30WPetts Wood23:3122:2336.0 
7424:04   Chris Howard  V40MUnattached22:0122:0136.0 
7524:15   Sandra Parker  V45WBromley Veterans23:1423:1423.0 
7624:17   Neal Lillis SBV40MUnattached24:1722:4815.7 
7724:25   Bertie Harrington  U15MUnattached22:4117:453.4 
7824:29   Clare Osborne PBV40WDulwich24:0724:0721.6 
7924:31   Charles Champion SENMUnattached    
8024:32   Alex Ahkuit U15MUnattached    
8124:33   Andy Fogden PBV40MUnattached24:1024:1025.6 
8224:34   Sara Randell  V40WUnattached24:2323:3532.6 
8324:35   Paul Ahkuit  V40MOrpington22:0221:4724.3 
8424:39   Sharon Caballero  V35WUnattached24:1123:3436.0 
8524:40   Lauren Hewings PBSENWUnattached23:4223:0436.0 
8624:41   Rupert Mcleod  V40MOrpington21:3120:3810.6 
8724:41   Riaan Fourie  V40MUnattached23:5522:5636.0 
8824:42   Dean Marks PBV40MUnattached23:2923:2936.0 
8924:42   Sam Williams SBV35MUnattached24:4223:3336.0 
9024:44   Corlene Retief  S30WBexley/Unattached23:3423:3436.0 
9124:45   Christina Bird PBV35WUnattached24:1723:3220.7 
9224:51   Karien Esterhuyse PBS25WPetts Wood/South Africa24:5124:4036.0 
9324:52   Isobel Harrington PBV45WUnattached24:3223:5717.5 
9424:54   Rod Harrington  V45MUnattached20:0619:4510.4 
9524:55   John Diamante  V35MUnattached22:0320:4413.5 
9624:59   Anthony Mitchell  V35MUnattached21:4221:1636.0 
9725:01   Paul Robert Evans PBV35MUnattached24:4523:4519.7 
9825:02   Charles Yates PBV50MUnattached23:3420:599.8 
9925:12   Helen Anne Fleming  V35WUnattached24:2624:2634.1 
10025:15   Stephen Smith  S25MUnattached23:0822:5016.6 
10125:18   Martin Clift  V45MUnattached24:5224:5236.0 
10225:22   Hameed Husaini  SENMUnattached24:3224:3236.0 
10325:23   Chris Hudson PBV45MOrpington25:2324:1020.0 
10425:24   Karen Barritt  V45WPetts Wood22:1722:0524.4 
10525:32   Jane Haile  V35WUnattached23:3122:3412.6 
10625:43   Fiona Abiola-Musa  V40WPetts Wood24:2123:2815.5 
10725:49   Sam Charman PBSENMUnattached25:3623:3034.6 
10825:49   Jemma Jane Byrne PBV35WUnattached25:4924:3736.0 
10925:50   Anne Unseld  V60WBromley Veterans24:4723:3720.5 
11025:50   Jing Li  SENWUnattached24:2624:1936.0 
11125:53   Mercedes Lopez Munoz De Baena  V40WUnattached25:2925:2936.0 
11225:54   Kelly Blackmore  V35WUnattached25:3925:2523.9 
11326:01   Denis Butler  SENMUnattached25:2925:2936.0 
11426:02   Katie Anne Burtonshaw  V40WUnattached25:3524:5421.6 
11526:04   Tony Morton PBV65MBromley Veterans25:4324:5136.0 
11626:05   David Rees  V55MBeckenham22:5622:5619.5 
11726:05   Sarah Goddard PBV35WUnattached26:0125:4136.0 
11826:10   Hannaire Mekaouar U20WUnattached    
11926:10   Thomas Patrick Hanifin  U18MUnattached24:1322:1332.9 
12026:17   Richard Read PBV40MUnattached25:2024:1433.1 
12126:28   Nicole Langdon PBSENWUnattached25:3522:5036.0 
12226:31   Ed Fleming PBV50MUnattached25:2225:0036.0 
12326:40   Amira Mekaouar SENWUnattached    
12426:41   William Leonard North  V45MUnattached25:1625:1636.0 
12526:44   Christine Double  V45WUnattached25:3424:5820.7 
12626:47   Joanne Cruse  V35WUnattached25:3825:0626.7 
12726:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12826:50   Alan Binstead  V45MUnattached26:4626:4623.6 
12926:56   Max Macmenemey  V55MCrystal Palace Fun Runners25:5024:3720.0 
13026:57   James Rietkerk  V45MUnattached24:2724:2736.0 
13127:03   Debbie Hoods  V35WUnattached26:4726:2528.6 
13227:06   Wendy George PBV45WUnattached27:0625:3836.0 
13327:10   David Charman  V50MUnattached26:4825:4636.0 
13427:16   Anne Althea Hanifin  V40WUnattached26:4125:3022.2 
13527:24   Beverley Easy V50WUnattached    
13627:26   Emma Hagestadt  V45WUnattached26:0226:0236.0 
13727:28   Stephen James Baker  V55MUnattached27:1427:1436.0 
13827:31   Ruth Bunn  V55WBeckenham25:1924:3622.6 
13927:45   Emma Hay  V40WPetts Wood27:0925:5320.9 
14027:49   Tom Milsom  V40MOrpington25:5524:2519.1 
14127:59   Moy McGowan  V50WPetts Wood27:3625:0022.7 
14228:05   Lorraine D'arcy  V40WBromley Veterans28:0228:0236.0 
14328:11   Natalie Compton  S30WPetts Wood26:3823:2422.2 
14428:15   Callum Mckenzie  U18MUnattached25:3823:5536.0 
14528:19   Rebecca Pizer  V35WBromley Veterans26:5326:1826.8 
14628:25   Caroline Hageman PBSENWUnattached28:2524:1935.8 
14728:31   Amanda Cox V50WUnattached    
14828:32   James Allen  U18MUnattached26:0324:1624.0 
14928:51   Graham Clark PBV40MUnattached28:0121:2725.1 
15029:03   Luigi Arcuri  V50MBlackheath & Bromley25:1721:5912.6 
15129:06   Adam Murray U15MUnattached    
15229:08   Philip Rycroft  V35MUnattached27:2322:0717.5 
15329:08   Debbie Slater  V45WUnattached25:3424:4336.0 
15429:10   Kathy Jackson  V45WUnattached26:2426:2436.0 
15529:15   Helen Amos PBV50WOrpington28:4927:3725.8 
15629:16   Alex Nicholson  SENMUnattached28:1828:1836.0 
15729:20   Ray Sievey  V35MPetts Wood23:1921:5336.0 
15829:24   Valerie Hassett  V55WBromley Veterans28:4327:4924.9 
15929:32   Peter David Bevan PBV65MUnattached27:4427:4436.0 
16029:34   Della Harris PBV35WPetts Wood26:4224:5434.7 
16129:38   Anthony Hall  S30MUnattached29:0728:2526.6 
16229:41   Pat J Morton  V60WBromley Veterans29:0428:3336.0 
16329:43   Ian Damen PBV45MUnattached27:3626:5725.6 
16429:49   David John Cole PBV45MUnattached28:1025:0736.0 
16529:52   Paul Clark PBV45MUnattached29:5227:2536.0 
16629:55   Pat Cliff  V50WBromley Veterans28:4028:4031.9 
16730:01   Sade Aina PBV35WUnattached29:0528:5236.0 
16830:02   Jane Greenfield  V50WBromley Veterans25:4725:0628.1 
16930:21   Yvonne Compton  V55WUnattached28:2627:1222.3 
17030:33   Bernadette Fry PBV45WBromley Veterans28:5027:3027.7 
17130:39   Imogen Langdon  V45WUnattached29:4028:3830.8 
17230:42   Deepika Basavakumar PBSENWUnattached29:4529:4536.0 
17330:44   Cathy Goodridge  V55WUnattached30:1828:1736.0 
17430:50   Nathan Stables  SENMUnattached26:3326:2236.0 
17530:53   Aditi Basavakumar  SENWUnattached29:2429:2436.0 
17630:57   Jackie Heasman  V40WUnattached29:2928:2436.0 
17730:58   Veronica Anne Marnell  V50WBromley Veterans29:1829:1835.3 
17831:02   Tracey Jane North  V40WUnattached30:3330:1036.0 
17931:02   Clare Hollick PBV45WUnattached31:0231:0236.0 
18031:04   Jacky Langdon PBV40WUnattached30:0829:1131.2 
18131:07   Janet Ruth Simms SBV40WBromley Veterans29:4725:5023.9 
18231:16   Kish Hyde  V40WBromley Veterans29:4328:5236.0 
18331:17   Catherine Shepherd  V50WUnattached28:5428:4136.0 
18431:18   Emma Katie Robinson U15WUnattached    
18531:19   Emma Kelly PBV35WUnattached31:1928:5736.0 
18631:19   Cathy Bennett PBV45WOrpington27:1627:1632.5 
18731:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18831:21   Angela Hudson PBV45WUnattached30:4724:1516.2 
18931:21   Helen Bromfield  V35WPetts Wood28:1328:1336.0 
19031:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19131:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19231:38   Pamela G Butler  V50WUnattached30:2930:2936.0 
19331:42   Christine Elizabeth Evans  V45WUnattached30:2229:2936.0 
19431:42   Jacobus Esterhuyse SENMUnattached    
19531:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19631:49   Mary Kershaw PBV45WUnattached31:4931:4936.0 
19732:01   Jude Grahame PBSENWUnattached28:5628:3936.0 
19832:20   Claire Wheeler SENWUnattached    
19932:29   Gillian Anderson  V50WUnattached29:2627:3222.9 
20032:32   Pat Couder V45WUnattached    
20132:43   Tracy Jane Hazell  V40WUnattached32:1531:1436.0 
20232:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20332:54   Catherine Helen Leah Dunford PBV45WUnattached32:0530:1630.3 
20433:00   Clare Game V40WUnattached    
20533:15   Karen Fawkes  V50WUnattached32:4632:4636.0 
20633:22   Nigel Riley PBV55MUnattached31:0631:0636.0 
20733:22   Stephanie Daley PBV40WUnattached31:4720:2435.6 
20833:34   Steven Moss  V45MUnattached19:3218:036.3 
20933:40   Denis Lawrie  V60MBlackheath & Bromley29:4629:4636.0 
21033:41   Sean Dickinson  U18MUnattached24:3221:5936.0 
21133:49   Leo Webster U15MUnattached    
21234:01   Liz Wilkinson  V40WSerpentine30:1324:4017.4 
21334:07   Hopeton Turner PBV60MUnattached34:0734:0730.7 
21434:18   Maureen Farish  V70WBromley Veterans31:3931:1136.0 
21534:30   Selina Kimber SENWUnattached    
21634:37   Kerry Mc Connon V40WUnattached    
21735:03   Jayda Richards  U18WUnattached31:4231:4236.0 
21835:19   Karen Robinson  V45WUnattached31:2730:4428.6 
21936:16   Bethany Godfrey SBSENWUnattached36:1635:0536.0 
22036:33   Lucy Bagguley  V40WUnattached29:3027:5436.0 
22137:47   Kirty Read  V50WUnattached35:0633:4836.0 
22238:21   Nandini Mullatti  V50WUnattached36:4736:4736.0 
22338:21   Suzy Taylor  V40WUnattached34:2534:2536.0 
22438:50   Lesley Kemp  V40WUnattached34:3834:3836.0 
22540:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22640:54   Linda Carol Hewings  V55WUnattached35:4835:4836.0 
22741:10   Toni Cowie  V45WUnattached35:4834:1735.8 
22842:03   Dominic Louis Williams  V45MThe Sixth Dimension40:0840:0836.0 
22942:04   Teresa Scudamore V50WUnattached