Southern Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Milton Keynes
27 Mar 22
8.662KL 4.987KL 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
8.662KL L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:26Toby Cooke SENMWinchester-5.0 
225:31Alexander LeprĂȘtre SENMHighgate/Barnet-5.7 
325:39Alex Howard SENMTonbridge/Thames Hare & Hounds-4.1 
425:47Jack Gray SENMCambridge & Coleridge-5.7 
525:48Alexander Lawrence U23MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Bath Uni/London Heathside-4.7 
626:14Gary Laybourne V40MSouth London-3.5 
726:16Logan Smith SENMCity of Norwich-3.8 
826:26Edward Shepherd SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/San Francisco Uni/Herts Phoenix-5.5 
926:29Blake Moore SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-5.0 
1026:41Dean Williamson SENMColchester H/Army-4.0 
1126:47Charlie Eastaugh SENMHercules Wimbledon-4.3 
1226:51Daniel Wallis SENMGuildford & Godalming-3.6 
1326:52Stephen Blake SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-4.0 
1427:01Elias Ahmed U20MEaling Southall & Middx-3.4 
1527:06Lewis Laylee U23MHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni-3.7 
1627:18Sam Winters SENMBedford & County-4.4 
1727:22Callum Stewart SENMBelgrave-3.2 
1827:23Daniel Bradford SENMRotherham/Southampton-3.2 
1927:29Jackson Creegan SENMHercules Wimbledon/Ranelagh-1.9 
2027:32Rob McTaggart V35MBournemouth/Twemlow-3.1 
2127:34Mark Pearce SENMShaftesbury Barnet-2.9 
2227:36James Laing SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-2.6 
2327:59Michael O'Shea SENMKent-2.1 
2428:24Sayed Yusuf SENMThames Valley6.0 
2528:28Euan Cunningham SENMCambridge & Coleridge-0.7 
2628:29Michael Towler SENMAvon Valley-2.0 
2728:30Phil Martin V40MPeterborough & Nene Valley/Helpston-2.9 
2828:32Christian Von Eitzen SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Germany-2.2 
2928:45Jack Whitebury SENMHarrow-1.0 
3028:46Christopher Hicks SENMHighgate-1.1 
3128:49Rob Baylis V40MMaidenhead/Datchet-0.5 
3228:49Matthew Rallison SENMLondon Heathside/Oxford City-1.8 
3328:53George Russell SENMKent/Nottingham Uni-1.3 
3429:15Oliver Li SENMClapham Chasers-0.1 
3529:31Steven Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-1.4 
3629:35Keith Russell V45MReading RR/Ireland0.2 
3729:52Bradley Courtney-Pinn SENMBelgrave-1.3 
3830:09William Mullins U23MBedford & County1.9 
3930:20George Belfield SENMWinchester0.4 
4030:46Matthew Crossman U23MNottingham Uni0.8 
4131:29Jude Wood SENMVegan3.2 
4231:43Paul Gilbert V50MWycombe5.0 
4331:46Jamie Edwards U20MNewquay RR2.1 
4432:36Harold Wyber V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/London City AC2.2 
4532:40Thomas Mount SENMAldershot, Farnham & District2.4 
4633:45Phil Cuff V40MRedway Runners5.2 
4734:44Robert Hawkes SENMHarrow5.5 
4836:54Ronan Breen V50MShaftesbury Barnet14.5 
4937:57Richard Hooley V55MThames Valley10.3 
 
4.987KL L10
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:05Matt Bray SENMBedford & County-2.4 
215:12George Mallett SENMHercules Wimbledon-3.3 
315:23Max Costley SENMSouthampton-3.4 
415:26Callum Bowen-Jones U23MNewham & Essex Beagles-3.6 
515:38Ian Williamson V40MBirchfield H/Edinburgh AC-1.9 
615:42Daniel Bradley V35MTonbridge-3.1 
715:50Jens Sudmeier SENMHighgate-1.7 
815:56Dominic Baxter SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Unattached-1.0 
916:08Ewan Forsythe U23MMarshall Milton Keynes-0.9 
1016:11Guy Brayn SENMWinchester-0.6 
1116:13Steven Connor SENMAldershot, Farnham & District7.6 
1216:15Patrick Thomas U20MCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students-0.6 
1316:21Christopher Gracie SENMLondon Heathside-0.2 
1416:21Ben Harding V35MKent-2.5 
1516:24Simon Beedell V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies-0.3 
1616:25James Share SENMGuildford & Godalming/Poole Runners-2.1 
1716:57Luke Nicholas SENMEaling Southall & Middx2.2 
1817:17Myles Caddell U20MWycombe1.9 
1917:17Justin Reid V50MHercules Wimbledon/Northern Ireland Masters0.7 
2017:19Stuart Major V50MSouth London/Thames Hare & Hounds1.5 
2117:25Matthew Davies SENMReading RR1.6 
2217:28Tejas Hirani U23MHarrow1.6 
2317:37Ian Ellwood SENMKent/York Postal1.1 
2417:38Kevin Higgins V50MColchester H2.7 
2517:49Conall McNally SENMBelgrave/Bristol Uni-1.9 
2617:55Marcus Green V35MWinchester2.9 
2717:58Alex Webb V35MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.3 
2818:04Tommy Davies V35MAvon Valley2.8 
2918:08Dan Thompson SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London2.6 
3018:18Gary Salmon V35MClapham Chasers3.1 
3118:31Satnam Singh V45MDatchet4.7 
3218:32Jonathan Ratcliffe V50MHerne Hill/Kent1.7 
3318:41Tony Jackson V55MShaftesbury Barnet4.7 
3419:17David Neal V55MPeterborough & Nene Valley5.3 
3520:06James Black V50MBedford & County5.6 
3620:12Shami Umashankar U20MThames Valley5.8 
3720:30David Sutherland V45MHighgate7.9 
3820:49Dan Hippey V45MRedway Runners9.1 
3923:25Craig Webster V45MNewquay RR5.0 
4024:02Paul Jones V55MVegan15.0 
4128:42Elliot RobinsonSENMBournemouth AC  
8.662KL L11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:46Tom Jervis SENMHercules Wimbledon-4.3 
226:48Charlie Haywood SENMHighgate-3.6 
327:01William Mycroft SENMCambridge & Coleridge-4.3 
427:03Michael Cameron SENMThames Valley/Durham Uni-3.9 
527:10Corey De'Ath SENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-4.0 
627:21Joshua Entwistle SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies-3.1 
727:35Adrian Fautly SENMWinchester/Portsmouth Uni-2.4 
827:59James Wooldridge SENMLondon Heathside/East Anglia Uni-2.9 
928:02James Fox U23MBelgrave/LSE/North Herts-2.3 
1028:04Barnaby Day V35MKent-1.9 
1128:04Sam Knee-Robinson SENMBedford & County-3.0 
1228:14James Lyne U23MSouth London/Reading Uni-2.3 
1328:18Robert Thompson SENMHillingdon-3.5 
1428:22Jamie Taylor-Caldwell SENMEaling Southall & Middx-2.8 
1528:22Jake Bowles U23MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.0 
1628:23James Hotham V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-2.1 
1728:29Matt McDaniel SENMGuildford & Godalming-1.3 
1828:36Ben Winfield U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Warwick Uni-2.5 
1928:49Jeff Cunningham V40MHerne Hill-1.3 
2028:59Tom Cully SENMSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni-1.7 
2129:04Nathan Bunting SENMPeterborough & Nene Valley-2.0 
2229:06Peter Lighting V40MKent-1.0 
2329:31David Grima V40MHercules Wimbledon-0.1 
2429:35Mark Vardy SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Students-0.9 
2529:37Ed Rees SENMClapham Chasers-0.6 
2629:43Mark Worringham V40MReading RR/Southern Counties Vets-0.8 
2729:46Elliot Hind SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-2.0 
2829:56Szymon Chojnacki V35MBournemouth0.4 
2930:15Kevin Fini SENMHarrow0.2 
3031:05Jonathan Nears V45MColchester H/Eastern Masters1.1 
3131:12Jonathan Laybourn SENMHighgate0.3 
3231:23Stewart Avery V40MAvon Valley2.3 
3331:24Edward Whiting U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni-0.8 
3431:39Tim Smales V40MWinchester0.4 
3532:08Chris Riley V50MBedford & County/Headington4.9 
3633:23Henry Smith SENMDatchet4.7 
3733:38Frank Fulcher V50MWycombe/Veterans4.4 
3834:25Maryyn Douglas V40MRedway Runners5.5 
3936:54Bradley McLellan U20MNewquay RR1.7 
4.987KL L12
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:03Sean Molloy SENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-3.8 
215:03Bradley Goater SENMHercules Wimbledon/St. Mary's Uni-2.0 
315:23Rob Wilson SENMHighgate-3.3 
415:38Nick Buckle SENMBelgrave-1.8 
515:39Craig Emmerson SENMBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni-2.6 
615:45Daniel Pettitt SENMKent/Manchester Uni-2.5 
715:50Callum Charleston SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.7 
815:51Kieran Morris SENMLondon Heathside-1.9 
915:56Dominic Howarth SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-1.1 
1016:02Tom McCusker SENMCambridge & Coleridge-1.3 
1116:03Daniel Rowden SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Imperial College-5.6 
1216:07Jack Williams SENMSouthampton-1.4 
1316:12Patrick McAllisterSENMBournemouth AC  
1416:16Samuel Roberts U20MWinchester-0.4 
1516:31Ben Healey SENMWinchester/Brighton Uni-1.6 
1616:32Ross Brown SENMHerne Hill-0.6 
1716:45Lewis Mcbride SENMUnattached2.1 
1816:56Simon Wade V40MHercules Wimbledon0.1 
1917:00Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-0.5 
2017:02Rob Foster V45MDatchet/Aldridge0.0 
2117:04Michael O'Sullivan SENMHarrow0.0 
2217:10Ben Mees V35MAvon Valley2.2 
2317:24Harvey Lake U23MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni1.2 
2417:38Terry Booth V55MGuildford & Godalming0.7 
2518:02Oliver Watts SENMReading RR1.6 
2618:07Clark Schofield V45MWycombe4.2 
2718:10Simon Lloyd V45MClapham Chasers1.5 
2818:13Paul Rodgers V45MColchester H3.6 
2918:51Steve Norris V50MThames Valley4.5 
3018:53Santosh Rai V40MEaling Southall & Middx4.0 
3119:21Daniel Ansell SENMKent/Trafford2.8 
3219:35Michael Bradley SENMSouth London6.4 
3319:36Glynn Talling V50MNewquay RR12.0 
3420:06Dave Knighton V55MPeterborough & Nene Valley6.2 
3520:08Paul Leppard V40MHillingdon6.6 
3621:22James Rossiter V50MHighgate10.8 
3721:22Tim Parkin V40MShaftesbury Barnet10.3 
3822:09Steve Martin V35MMarshall Milton Keynes10.9 
3926:20Simon Murray V55MBedford & County17.1 
4.987KL L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:41Thomas Keen U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni-5.6 
214:51Ben Murphy SENMTonbridge-4.6 
315:02Sam Wiggins U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students-4.8 
415:05Mark Hanrahan U20MNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland-2.3 
515:05Benjamin Davies U23MBedford & County-3.2 
615:10James Ross SENMHighgate-3.7 
715:18Woody Jerome U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.5 
815:21Oliver Carrington SENMHercules Wimbledon/Surrey Uni/Marshall Milton Keynes-3.2 
915:23Sam Hodgson U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.6 
1015:30Joe Dale V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-2.8 
1115:31Stuart Haw SENMPeterborough & Nene Valley/University of London-1.1 
1215:33Mike Cummings V35MHerne Hill/Hardley/Veterans-3.2 
1315:35Zak Freeland U20MMarshall Milton Keynes-3.8 
1415:44Steven Phillips V35MSouthampton-1.8 
1515:45Narayan Satheesh Kumar SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London-1.9 
1615:50Tom Phillips SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni-1.0 
1715:50Harry Boyd U23MGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni-3.1 
1815:53David Mills V35MWinchester0.1 
1915:58Robert Sesemann SENMKent-2.3 
2016:01Sam Todd SENMCity of Norwich/Hercules Wimbledon-1.5 
2116:03Harry Hyde U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.2 
2216:12Kemal Hamid U20MHighgate0.2 
2316:12Ryan Evans V35MSouth London-0.7 
2416:17Euan Campbell SENMBelgrave/Stornoway-0.4 
2516:20Hugo Packman U20MCambridge & Coleridge-1.3 
2616:29Rob Wright SENMWycombe-1.9 
2716:32Jonny Hind SENMClapham Chasers0.5 
2816:36Anthony Johnson SENMKent-0.7 
2916:37Steve Gardner SENMBelgrave-1.3 
3016:37Andrew Merry SENMHercules Wimbledon-0.6 
3116:40Filippo Minelle SENMLondon Heathside1.7 
3216:40Robert Vallance SENMThames Valley/Manchester Uni-0.7 
3316:42Niall Thorne U23MAvon Valley/Swansea Uni-0.4 
3416:49Chris Hepworth SENMEaling Southall & Middx0.1 
3516:59Ben Ashby SENMReading RR1.4 
3617:00Jamie Webster U20MBedford & County/London Schs-2.8 
3717:09Mark Russell V50MColchester H/Eastern Masters0.4 
3817:24Matt Clements SENMRedway Runners1.8 
3917:30Simon Fisher V35MAbingdon3.8 
4017:48Douglas Scally U20MWinchester0.9 
4117:53Simon Black V45MDatchet2.9 
4218:10John Scott V55MNewquay RR/South West Vets3.6 
4318:17Dominic Speight SENMHillingdon/Southampton Uni5.2 
4418:20Dean Evans V40MVegan0.3 
4520:11Sanjai Sharma V60MBournemouth7.4 
4620:52Thomas Horrex U23MThames Valley/Brunel Uni London8.2 
4724:56Ray Powell V55MShaftesbury Barnet21.0 
8.662KL L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:25Ellis Cross SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-6.3 
225:40Jacob Allen SENMHighgate-5.6 
325:55Jack Goodwin SENMBedford & County-5.4 
426:17John Sanderson SENMGuildford & Godalming-5.2 
526:27Jamie Goodge U23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students-4.4 
626:29Daniel Mulryan SENMThames Valley/Imperial College-4.3 
726:48Jacob O'Hara U23MSouthampton-4.3 
826:49Will Boutwood SENMWinchester/St. Mary's Uni-3.8 
927:11Frederick Slemeck SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni-4.3 
1027:16James Stockings SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies-3.2 
1127:16Adam Millbery SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/London City AC-3.1 
1227:21Daniel Brookling U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Swansea Uni-4.7 
1327:27James Tuttle SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-3.5 
1427:29James Reed V40MCambridge & Coleridge-2.8 
1527:30Tom Higgs SENMSouth London-3.7 
1627:39Harry Smith SENMBournemouth-3.5 
1727:42Michael Callegari SENMShaftesbury Barnet4.0 
1827:57David Clark SENMWycombe/Bournemouth Uni-3.5 
1927:58Jonathan Tipper V40MKent-2.0 
2027:59Jordan Middlemist SENMColchester H-2.1 
2128:10Alex Gibb SENMPeterborough & Nene Valley-1.7 
2228:15Christopher Hudson U20MHarrow-2.0 
2328:17Henry Murdoch SENMHighgate-1.7 
2428:32Danny Adams U20MCity of Norwich-2.0 
2528:33Jack Brotchie V35MHerne Hill-1.4 
2628:36Jack Hallas SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Leeds Beckett Uni-1.8 
2728:36James Coxon SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni-0.7 
2828:42Arne Dumez SENMBelgrave/Leeds City/Belgium-1.6 
2928:45Jack Mcvann SENMHillingdon-1.4 
3028:50Ben Waterman SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Oxford Uni/Run Fast-4.5 
3129:17Rob Kelly SENMBelgrave/Ireland-1.5 
3229:20Samuel Evans V35MKent-0.9 
3329:21Joe Toomey SENMHercules Wimbledon/Liverpool Uni0.1 
3429:30Jake Evans U20MLondon Heathside1.2 
3530:19Matthew Sarjent U23MReading RR0.4 
Page: 1 2 3