BMC Regional Races External Results
Eltham
22 Jun 22
800 1500 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800m A (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.07Joseph Owen PBU23MOrion/Nottingham Uni1:48.571:48.57-3.6 
21:50.83Joseph O'Hara SBSENMBexley1:49.711:48.88-4.1 
31:51.38Jack Higgins SBU23MBexley1:49.961:49.96-4.5 
41:52.20Ted Higgins SBU23MBexley1:52.201:51.91-3.7 
51:52.72Freddy Richardson PBU23MColchester & Tendring1:52.721:52.72-3.4 
61:52.91William Broom PBU23MChichester/Loughborough Students1:52.911:52.91-5.1 
71:53.37Victor Nutakor SBV35MNewham & Essex Beagles1:53.371:50.91-3.2 
81:53.55Will Stockley  SENMBelgrave/Milligan College1:53.481:53.48-4.1 
91:53.69Charlie Eastaugh  SENMHercules Wimbledon1:53.61:53.23-3.9 
101:57.31Patrick Lucas  SENMCroydon/Loughborough Students/Cambridge H1:55.671:54.16-2.6 
800m B (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.99Callum Bowen-Jones PBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles1:53.991:53.99-4.2 
21:54.67Keeran Sriskandarajah PBU17MHerne Hill1:54.671:54.67-2.5 
31:54.69Isaac Brown SBU23MBasildon/Chichester Uni1:54.491:54.24-3.0 
41:55.14Matthew Houchell PBU23MBasildon/Swansea Uni1:55.141:55.14-1.9 
51:57.02Matthew Smith  U20MBlackheath & Bromley1:55.451:55.45-2.2 
61:58.08Semi Mokenen PBU20MEnfield & Haringey1:58.081:58.080.2 
71:59.20Jonathan Darby  SENMKingston & Poly/Oxford Uni1:59.11:54.47-1.1 
81:59.39Luke Francis  SENMBexley/Lancaster Uni1:59.021:55.50-1.5 
800m C (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.71Harry Forman Wilshaw PBU20MKent1:55.991:55.99-1.5 
21:58.39Franklin Shepherd  U17MMedway & Maidstone1:56.271:56.27-2.5 
31:58.85Jimmy Geller PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:58.851:58.85-2.0 
41:59.44Theo Ronchetti  U15MMedway & Maidstone1:59.071:59.07-1.1 
52:00.19Reuben Fabian PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:00.192:00.19-0.6 
62:00.62Sam Amdor SBU20MHighgate2:00.621:59.981.6 
72:00.87Dhruv Simmonite  U20MKingston & Poly1:59.151:59.15-1.7 
82:01.00Oscar Curry  U20MReigate Priory1:58.871:58.87-1.6 
92:02.38Peter Watkeys  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Welsh Masters2:02.172:00.28-0.8 
800m D (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.51Stanley Forman Wilshaw PBU23MKent2:01.602:01.600.0 
22:04.63Terry Hawkey SBV35MDartford H2:04.631:55.00.0 
32:05.28Christopher Fullerton  SENMInvicta East Kent2:02.662:00.2-1.3 
42:05.57Gervace Card  U17MBexley2:03.652:03.650.3 
52:06.03James Rhodes  SENMStriders of Croydon2:04.842:04.840.5 
62:06.29Andrew Pickett SBV40MDartford H/Loughborough Students/Southern Counties Vets2:06.291:55.4-0.5 
72:07.21Joseph Scanes PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:07.212:07.210.1 
82:07.37Jad El-houssami SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles2:05.362:05.36-0.4 
92:08.13Stuart McNally  V45MDartford H/Southern Counties Vets2:07.02:05.801.4 
800m E (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.77Jack Adams PBU17MCambridge H2:08.772:08.773.7 
22:09.83Matthew Noakes SBU17MBrighton Phoenix2:07.612:07.611.6 
32:10.02Alexander Middleton PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley2:09.32:09.3-0.6 
42:11.58Jayne Elvin  U20WThurrock2:09.492:09.491.5 
52:12.04Raphael Reed SBU17MBrighton Phoenix2:07.072:07.071.2 
62:12.91Chloe Sharp SBSENWWoking/Kent Uni2:10.442:10.441.3 
72:17.58Chiani-Rae Garland  U17WBexley2:16.162:13.884.4 
800m F (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.53Jasper Jones PBU15MKent2:10.412:10.411.9 
22:14.03Megan Barlow  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:13.642:13.642.4 
32:14.54Cameron Kelly-Gordon PBU20WBlackheath & Bromley2:13.372:13.372.3 
42:14.59Elena Oliphant PBU15WS Factor2:14.592:14.593.5 
52:15.51Sebastian Sanz-Kozyra PBU15MInvicta East Kent2:15.512:15.513.1 
62:15.81Annabel Carter PBSENWTonbridge/Loughborough Students2:15.242:15.243.3 
72:16.13Natasha Wynn  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:12.152:12.151.8 
82:17.14Stephanie Shaw  U17WCrawley2:14.232:14.232.7 
92:19.28Hannah Clark  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:14.342:14.342.6 
102:19.44Yasmin Lookess  SENWJersey2:18.802:16.034.8 
112:22.72Kelsi Cornish  U23WBlackheath & Bromley/UCL2:16.592:16.203.6 
800m G (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.38Anna Palmer PBU20WMedway & Maidstone2:16.172:16.174.0 
22:18.66Gabriella Martin SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:18.662:16.964.5 
32:18.91Luciana Smith PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:18.912:18.915.1 
42:26.43Iris Williams  U15WCambridge H2:21.842:21.844.8 
52:27.31Rebecca Wilby  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London2:23.972:23.976.3 
62:27.75Colin Bates  V60MDartford H/Southern Counties Vets2:22.022:18.066.4 
72:40.27Sophie Price  V35WDartford H/Southern Counties Vets2:34.582:34.589.7 
 
1500m A (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:50.94John Travers SBSENMHerne Hill/Donore/Ireland3:50.943:37.271.6 
23:54.97Stephen Strange SBSENMTonbridge3:54.973:54.60-3.8 
33:55.99Raif Serif PBU23MVale Royal3:50.213:50.21-4.1 
43:56.45Sam Knee-Robinson SBSENMBedford & County3:51.523:51.52-3.7 
53:56.94Charlie Brisley  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni3:56.463:56.46-5.3 
63:57.11Jack Small PBU20MAshford AC3:57.113:57.11-3.6 
73:57.50Harry Allan  SENMNew Marske/UCL3:57.003:56.56-3.2 
83:58.07Cameron Reilly SBU23MIlkley/Leeds Beckett Uni3:58.073:55.55-2.5 
94:00.12Lewis Laylee  SENMHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni3:56.843:56.84-3.2 
104:02.17Oliver Carrington SBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Surrey Uni/Marshall Milton Keynes4:02.173:57.06-1.7 
114:02.44Samuel Stevens PBU23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni3:56.213:56.21-3.2 
124:02.55Cole Gibbens  U23MInvicta East Kent3:58.383:58.38-2.8 
134:05.63Toby Roe SBSENMCity of Portsmouth/Bath Uni3:58.333:54.40-1.4 
144:15.35Tom Mead  U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni4:04.294:04.29-0.6 
1500m B (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.47Joel Doye PBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:59.443:59.44-2.8 
24:02.54George Withers PBSENMSt. Albans AC/Herne Hill4:02.544:02.54-1.5 
34:04.61Kojo Kyereme SBV45MShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill4:04.613:49.90-2.3 
44:05.24Andrew Warburton  SENMHerne Hill4:01.163:58.12-2.7 
54:06.37Samuel Atkins PBU23MHavering/St. Mary's Uni4:06.374:06.37-2.4 
64:06.57Samuel Harry  SENMCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni4:05.424:03.72-0.8 
74:07.74Robert Donohue PBSENMBlackheath & Bromley4:07.744:07.74-1.5 
84:08.01Daniel Kennedy SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley4:07.204:04.35-1.1 
94:08.36Alex Dack PBU17MMedway & Maidstone4:08.364:08.36-0.8 
104:08.66Samuel Riley PBU17MBasildon4:07.444:07.44-1.3 
114:09.93Tom Gillbanks  SENMWallasey/St. Mary's Uni4:03.734:03.73-2.5 
124:15.65Prashan D. Silva M P SBV35MLeeds City/Singapore4:15.654:14.06-0.4 
134:31.50Raphael Rivero-Stevenet  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:10.374:05.58-1.1 
1500m C (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.02Callum Lill PBU17MBasildon4:11.024:11.02-1.2 
24:11.44James Dicks PBSENMArena 80/Brighton & Hove4:10.394:10.39-0.8 
34:11.86Jake Stevens PBU17MInvicta East Kent4:09.194:09.19-2.0 
44:13.17Richard Macaulay SBV35MLondon Heathside4:09.864:08.25-0.9 
54:13.75Thomas Brooke PBSENMCambridge H4:13.754:13.75-1.5 
64:14.28Angus Vosper PBU20MCambridge H4:14.284:14.28-0.4 
74:14.86Henry Bretz PBU20MTonbridge4:14.864:14.861.2 
84:17.36Miles Brierley PBU20MDartford H4:17.364:17.36-0.2 
94:18.23Samuel Scrase-Field PBU15MCambridge H4:16.884:16.880.3 
104:18.67Thomas Storer  SENMInvicta East Kent4:18.474:18.470.7 
114:22.21Martin Bell  SENMClapham Chasers4:21.924:21.920.2 
124:35.84Rafferty Haigh  U15MSutton & District4:24.934:24.930.1 
134:36.87Annabel Hobday PBU23WHerne Hill4:36.874:36.872.7 
144:43.16Morgan Squibb  U20WBlackheath & Bromley4:33.854:33.061.4 
154:58.97Natasha Sinha SBSENWCambridge H4:58.974:44.405.1 
1500m D (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.85David Poungui PBU17MCambridge H4:38.814:38.812.6 
24:57.56Lucy Procter PBU20WInvicta East Kent4:54.704:54.705.5 
34:58.96Rose Crossley PBU15WMedway & Maidstone4:58.964:58.966.1 
44:59.04Iris Crossley  U15WMedway & Maidstone4:50.944:50.944.6 
55:00.53Orla Wright  U15WHerne Hill4:52.814:52.814.6 
65:01.73Clare Elms  V55WKent/Veterans4:58.34:31.873.0 
75:15.16Lucy Marlow  V35WCambridge H/Achilles5:13.14:33.455.0 
85:21.49Julie Backley PBV50WCambridge H5:21.495:21.496.5 
95:29.14Poppy Kybert PBU17WDartford H5:21.005:21.009.6 
 
5000m A (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:55.16Philip Neilson PBSENMGlasgow University Hares & Hounds14:55.1614:55.16-2.6 
214:55.51Jack Ramm PBSENMDulwich14:55.5114:55.51-3.2 
315:43.50Ben Shearer  V45MCambridge H15:35.315:05.19-1.7 
416:08.94Henry Murdoch  SENMHighgate15:38.9115:28.45-1.5 
516:14.22Richard Jones  SENMHercules Wimbledon16:08.5616:03.40.0 
616:30.41Jonathan Laybourn  SENMHighgate16:26.2315:14.10.7 
716:38.51Roger Vilardell  V40MBlackheath & Bromley/Spain16:24.015:41.710.8 
816:43.61Peter Reynolds PBV35MCambridge H16:43.6116:43.610.9 
916:44.02Megan Marchant PBSENWCambridge H/Loughborough Students16:44.0216:44.021.5 
1017:11.82Luke Ford SBSENMCambridge H17:11.8216:48.671.4 
1117:17.60Angus Sharp PBSENMDartford H17:00.8717:00.872.3 
1217:39.88Kevin Chadwick SBV40MDulwich17:39.8817:29.002.1 
1318:18.82Lucy Foreman PBSENWCambridge H18:18.8218:18.824.5 
1418:26.53Dmitrij Savickij  V35MGreenwich Tritons18:05.6617:08.424.5