Leeds parkrun # 193 External Results
Woodhouse Moor
2 Jul 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:05   Gwilym Thomas  V35MValley Striders16:5516:443.4 
217:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:01   Darren Burnley PBV45MPudsey Pacers18:0118:0124.9 
418:03   Chris Oddy PBS20MAbbey Runners Leeds17:4516:06-3.8 
518:05   Jon Greenwell  V35MLeeds City17:5017:066.7 
618:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
718:24   David McGuire  V40MHyde Park Harriers17:4817:324.7 
818:31   Carl Kernick  S30MSaltaire Striders17:4717:136.5 
918:33   Roy Huggins  V45MValley Striders17:5717:494.9 
1018:40   James Tarran PBV40MValley Striders18:2817:302.8 
1118:43   Richard Spry PBS25MUnattached18:4118:4131.0 
1218:45   Stuart Trees  SENMUnattached17:5317:5336.0 
1319:00   Jonathan Moore  S25MKirkstall/Chapel Allerton18:5518:5534.0 
1419:10   Ryan Owens  S30MLeeds City18:2918:2914.9 
1519:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1619:19   Paul Tranter  V45MRSPB18:0517:4611.8 
1719:26   Giedrius Atkociunas  SENMUnattached19:0919:037.7 
1819:27   Ken Souyave PBV60MIlkley/Harrogate19:2719:2715.2 
1919:31   Stephen Savage SBSENMAmbleside19:3117:5610.9 
2019:35   Alistair Ryder  S25MUnattached19:2917:524.9 
2119:43   Andrew Teanby SBV55MHorsforth Harriers19:4319:3820.3 
2219:45   Danica Bonello Spiteri  SENWLeeds & Bradford TC19:3419:3136.0 
2319:55   Fred Asare PBV35MUnattached19:4419:4132.6 
2419:57   Matthew Keir Burton  SENMUnattached18:4818:108.2 
2519:59   Richard Hilton PBSENMUnattached19:5919:2136.0 
2620:00   Adam Moger PBV35MKirkstall19:4918:505.8 
2720:00   Paul Miller  S25MKirkstall17:5617:567.6 
2820:03   Tom Langdon  S25MLeeds & Bradford TC19:1417:262.0 
2920:03   Matthew Nowell  S30MBradford Airedale16:4616:402.1 
3020:05   Greg Easter SBSENMUnattached19:1718:566.2 
3120:08   Terence Thomson PBV55MUnattached20:0820:0427.7 
3220:11   Andy South  V45MFell Runners Association19:4219:4230.0 
3320:12   Michael Twinem  SENMUnattached19:3118:2236.0 
3420:13   Grahame Lunt V50MUnattached    
3520:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3620:19   Ian Ogden  V35MSpenborough19:3418:334.7 
3720:21   Colvin Stokeld  SENMUnattached19:3519:3536.0 
3820:27   Chris Jones  V50MHyde Park Harriers19:0919:099.3 
3920:36   Abinesh Gnanavelu  S25MHyde Park Harriers19:0219:0236.0 
4020:36   Christopher Lee Taylor  S30MHyde Park Harriers19:4819:3514.9 
4120:51   Mark Dewolf  SENMUnattached20:3219:205.4 
4220:58   AN Other         
4320:58   George Kainyek  V35MUnattached20:0719:1711.8 
4420:59   Graham Gardner SENMUnattached    
4521:00   William Carter PBSENMUnattached20:3920:3928.2 
4621:14   Joseph Derry SBS30MChapel Allerton21:1420:0017.2 
4721:18   Randolph Haggerty SBV40MKirkstall21:1819:4611.8 
4821:23   Alison Boyle  S30WHyde Park Harriers21:1119:5510.0 
4921:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5021:25   Ken Fox  V50MHyde Park Harriers19:4219:096.9 
5121:27   Peter Britton PBV50MKirkstall21:2721:2720.0 
5221:32   Stuart Walker PBSENMUnattached21:3221:3225.2 
5321:52   Giovanni Lupaldi  SENMUnattached21:4121:1036.0 
5421:52   Nicholas Rose PBS30MLeeds & Bradford TC21:5219:4412.6 
5521:53   Matthew Hobbs  S30MUnattached21:4619:269.4 
5622:00   Chris Giglia PBSENMUnattached21:1520:3111.3 
5722:03   Justin Newall  S30MKirkstall21:0021:0024.0 
5822:03   Sue Sunderland  V50WValley Striders21:2421:2211.2 
5922:22   Ellie Dooley  U18WHyde Park Harriers/Leeds City21:1620:2635.4 
6022:23   Michael David Pickard  V45MUnattached22:0121:0112.5 
6122:24   Marko Ashton PBSENMUnattached22:2422:0432.6 
6222:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6322:29   Richard John Sharp PBSENMYork Triathlon22:2922:2936.0 
6422:31   Richard Mann  V45MRodillian Runners21:4721:3813.5 
6522:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6622:35   Tim Seddon  V50MUnattached22:1221:448.6 
6722:36   Nicola Sawyer  U15WLeeds City21:5621:5633.2 
6822:42   Steve Wood  V55MHorsforth Harriers21:0521:0514.0 
6922:46   Jonathan Ball  V35MRothwell18:4317:241.0 
7022:49   Jonathan Ashton  S25MHorsforth Harriers22:4020:4824.2 
7122:52   Oliver Lunt  SENMUnattached22:1821:2910.4 
7222:58   Gareth Edward Jowett  SENMUnattached21:4221:2210.9 
7323:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7423:02   James Hynes PBS20MHyde Park Harriers22:2222:2236.0 
7523:04   Andrew Cooper PBV40MKirkstall22:5522:5536.0 
7623:07   Fiona Beard PBSENWYork Triathlon23:0720:5836.0 
7723:15   Rob Marsh  V35MValley Striders21:2519:246.5 
7823:17   Alex Wyke-Ulliott SBU15MRothwell23:1718:336.8 
7923:19   Shaun Clark V40MUnattached    
8023:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8123:27   Edward Wyke-Ulliott SBV35MRothwell23:2720:4212.4 
8223:31   Josie Chandler PBSENWUnattached23:3122:3826.6 
8323:32   Sam Carroll PBV35MKirkstall23:3223:3236.0 
8423:44   Joshua David Flack  SENMUnattached22:5422:2036.0 
8523:46   Craig Julian Boycott  V40MUnattached23:0922:4136.0 
8623:49   David Anthony Birkby PBV50MUnattached23:4923:4920.4 
8723:55   Ecce Allen  SENMUnattached21:5821:5836.0 
8823:58   Nick Tyrer PBSENMUnattached23:3223:3236.0 
8923:59   Jason Newell  V35MUnattached22:0520:069.1 
9024:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9124:11   John Marshall  V55MIlkley23:2423:0320.0 
9224:23   Kahleen Gallagher  V45WUnattached23:5923:5934.0 
9324:24   Noel Akers  V50MEccleshill24:1021:3414.7 
9424:24   Stephen Graham  SENMUnattached23:3221:4516.1 
9524:27   Andy Colclough PBV50MUnattached24:2723:2835.6 
9624:28   Matt Burrow PBSENMUnattached23:0221:3814.4 
9724:55   Peter Boyle  V60MSt. Theresa's24:2224:2225.4 
9824:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9924:59   John Sutton  SENMUnattached24:2921:2712.1 
10025:00   Neil Warnock  V45MUnattached24:3823:0832.2 
10125:02   Jack Heylen  U18MUnattached21:2521:2536.0 
10225:04   Steve Hastwell PBSENMUnattached24:2523:3136.0 
10325:05   Thomas Michael Davies Sells  U18MUnattached23:5921:5835.4 
10425:06   Ralph Kidner  V55MHyde Park Harriers21:4321:1614.7 
10525:09   Paul Mccormack  V35MUnattached24:3224:1036.0 
10625:11   Claire Booth (was Geeson) SBS25WHyde Park Harriers/Unattached25:1121:1114.7 
10725:14   David Pike  V60MAbbey Runners Leeds23:3022:5026.3 
10825:16   Rhianna Kate Rose PBSENWUnattached24:4823:2017.1 
10925:19   Stephen Belfield SENMUnattached    
11025:23   Robert Mcgough  SENMUnattached23:5522:5615.2 
11125:24   Michelle Waldie PBSENWUnattached25:2425:2436.0 
11225:25   Liam Durkin  SENMUnattached23:2022:5614.0 
11325:25   Paul Warren  S30MHyde Park Harriers24:1722:4636.0 
11425:30   Claire Marie Kok  S30WHyde Park Harriers25:1723:3522.4 
11525:36   Joe Selfridge SBSENMUnattached24:3622:3924.6 
11625:40   Mohammad Alhadab  SENMUnattached21:4221:1936.0 
11725:41   Nick Mccullen  S30MUnattached24:0924:0935.3 
11825:42   Nicola Wright  S25WHorsforth Harriers24:5124:5135.6 
11925:43   Maik Brown PBV45MUnattached25:4323:4426.8 
12025:46   Cath Gray  V50WHorsforth Harriers25:2724:3618.9 
12125:49   Linda Durkin PBV45WKippax25:4924:4017.9 
12225:55   Ricky Green  SENMUnattached22:5622:4236.0 
12326:00   Liz Reddington PBV45WValley Striders25:0823:0316.2 
12426:02   Beverley Tucker PBV35WUnattached26:0223:4135.1 
12526:10   Garry Cooper V40MUnattached    
12626:11   Karen L Young  SENWUnattached25:4024:3919.4 
12726:12   Paul Durkin  V45MKippax21:3121:3116.8 
12826:16   Anna Moger  S30WHyde Park Harriers/Knavesmire25:5123:5924.9 
12926:17   Darren Duckworth PBSENMUnattached26:1725:4235.6 
13026:28   Marcus Spencer  V35MUnattached21:2520:5934.8 
13126:46   Michelle Colley  S25WHorsforth Harriers25:3825:3836.0 
13227:01   Stephen O'hara  V60MHorsforth Harriers24:4822:4519.8 
13327:04   Karen Thrippleton  V45WPudsey Pacers/Unattached24:4924:4923.1 
13427:07   Richard Casement  SENMUnattached25:2123:2228.4 
13527:10   Melvyn Burton SBV55MCrossgates26:1825:3427.1 
13627:12   Beverley Miller PBV45WHyde Park Harriers26:1925:1923.2 
13727:13   Elin Cave  U15WSkyrac/Unattached24:2320:459.3 
13827:15   Aamir Murtaza  SENMUnattached24:3222:0819.0 
13927:27   Peter Lawrence  SENMUnattached23:1623:1636.0 
14027:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14127:39   Katherine Lucy Owen  S30WChapel Allerton25:3722:3014.8 
14227:47   Matthew Mallorie Knapton  SENMUnattached25:2725:2736.0 
14327:53   Sharifa Powell  SENWUnattached27:3427:3436.0 
14427:55   Zoe Louise B Hinchliffe PBV35WUnattached27:2227:2235.4 
14527:57   Eloise Flack  SENWUnattached26:3125:1536.0 
14628:02   Dorothee Anna Emilie Mueller  SENWUnattached26:5025:3736.0 
14728:03   Meryll Cripps  V60WValley Striders26:3526:3524.5 
14828:06   Vicki Taylor  S30WHyde Park Harriers27:0526:2329.8 
14928:08   Paul Rourke  SENMUnattached25:5225:5236.0 
15028:15   Linda Glendinning  V50WHyde Park Harriers28:1127:0531.7 
15128:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15228:21   Patrick Nesden SBV55MKirkstall28:2124:5324.8 
15328:28   Ian Toddy  V40MUnattached27:2127:2136.0 
15428:31   Amanda Jane Birkby  V40WUnattached27:1226:3221.7 
15528:32   Susan Mcburney  V35WUnattached26:3226:0821.5 
15628:34   Martin Bare  V50MDewsbury26:1323:3114.8 
15728:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15828:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15928:55   James Buttery SBS25Mrunbritain.com/Holmfirth27:1721:4323.1 
16029:03   Elaine Craiggs PBV35WValley Striders29:0327:1121.6 
16129:03   Deborah Hitchen  V45WUnattached28:3828:0027.6 
16229:04   Vicky Thomson PBV35WUnattached27:2627:2636.0 
16329:05   Myra Rowland SENWUnattached    
16429:06   Kate Parker U15WUnattached    
16529:07   Andrew James Senior  V35MUnattached27:5227:5236.0 
16629:11   Andrew Wheeler  V50MUnattached26:4324:0630.5 
16729:11   Sylvia Bennett  S30WHyde Park Harriers27:5126:5136.0 
16829:13   Phil Lindsay  V55MLeeds City26:1124:1620.8 
16929:15   Hannah E Coulson  SENWUnattached28:4423:3324.5 
17029:17   Susannah Elizabeth Rackstraw  SENWUnattached28:1526:2828.1 
17129:23   Russell Gardham  V40MHyde Park Harriers18:5018:425.1 
17229:24   Zoe Gardham  V40WSeaford/Hyde Park Harriers27:5525:0023.3 
17330:00   Delyse Forber  V45WUnattached28:5128:5131.0 
17430:02   Kara King  U11WHyde Park Harriers27:4325:4636.0 
17530:04   Louise Hawksworth PBS25WHyde Park Harriers29:1529:1531.7 
17630:15   Nicola Forwood  S25WHyde Park Harriers26:0623:0012.8 
17730:15   Jeni Sword-williams PBV40WUnattached29:1027:0231.0 
17830:20   Jo Kasher  V45WHyde Park Harriers28:5327:2327.3 
17930:22   Alexandra Lavelle SENWUnattached    
18030:29   Kay Jefferies  V45WHyde Park Harriers29:1926:1831.4 
18130:36   Andrew Thrippleton  V50MUnattached29:0029:0029.4 
18230:45   Jessica Ashton SBS30WHorsforth Harriers30:4526:2630.8 
18330:50   Zoe Wilkins  V35WUnattached26:5526:5533.7 
18430:56   Anne Akers  V50WEccleshill29:3528:1025.6 
18531:18   Susan Smith  V50WHyde Park Harriers29:3028:2728.3 
18631:32   Liz Jones  V50WHyde Park Harriers29:2328:5629.3 
18731:48   Clare Mason  V40WEccleshill28:4228:4230.6 
18831:57   Jaz Bangerh  V40WHyde Park Harriers30:3128:1224.9 
18931:59   Susie Barrett  V60WHyde Park Harriers31:1231:1234.8 
19032:02   Sophie Brown SENWHorsforth Harriers    
19132:08   Janice Marshall  V55WHyde Park Harriers29:2728:5433.3 
19232:15   Millie Chillington  U18WUnattached32:0629:0136.0 
19332:16   Robyn Johnson  SENWUnattached29:4829:4826.1 
19432:22   Ian Stanbridge  V40MHorsforth Harriers32:1327:3436.0 
19532:22   Martin McCleave  V40MHorsforth Harriers23:3720:2312.9 
19632:26   Elizabeth Frances Paget V55WUnattached    
19732:53   Thomas Mccartney PBU11MUnattached32:1332:1336.0 
19832:58   Anita Dennis PBV50WUnattached31:0528:1336.0 
19933:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20033:07   Richard Mccartney  SENMUnattached23:0123:0136.0 
20133:26   Helen Brook  S30WHorsforth Harriers31:3231:3236.0 
20233:35   Eren Akgul  SENMUnattached30:5227:3234.2 
20333:49   Stephanie Campbell SENWUnattached    
20433:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20533:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20633:59   Julie Johnson  V45WUnattached31:3631:3636.0 
20734:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20834:19   Diane Aykroyd  V60WHyde Park Harriers/Eccleshill31:3731:3732.2 
20934:30   Jayne Thompson SENWUnattached    
21035:21   Deborah Mann  SENWUnattached34:5434:5435.6 
21135:22   Katherine Heylen  U18WUnattached31:1631:1636.0 
21235:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21335:47   Nicola Fan SENWUnattached    
21436:01   Sarah Newell PBV35WUnattached31:2427:5136.0 
21536:24   Amanda Mynard SENWUnattached    
21636:29   Laura Suggitt SBS30WPudsey Pacers36:2925:4736.0 
21736:34   Andy Brown  V40MHyde Park Harriers28:5627:2736.0 
21836:53   Helen Thomson  SENWUnattached33:1633:1636.0 
21937:40   Catherine Simpson PBS30WHorsforth Harriers34:3434:3436.0 
22037:46   Lindsey Walker  S30WHorsforth Harriers33:1728:5236.0 
22137:59   Susan Docherty  V35WUnattached34:4032:4629.6 
22238:04   Samantha Broad SENWUnattached    
22338:39   Mark Julian Horstead SBV50MUnattached38:3936:5236.0 
22439:29   Angela Dwyer  V35WUnattached31:1827:1527.7 
22540:44   Rebecca Gray  S20WHyde Park Harriers24:4320:259.8 
22640:45   Matthew Gray SBS20MHyde Park Harriers40:4525:2419.8 
22744:04   Molly Ruth Schofield U15WUnattached    
22844:06   Nadine Schofield  V35WPudsey Pacers35:3531:4936.0