Black Park parkrun # 104 External Results
Black Park
2 Jul 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:03   Allan Stewart  U20MChiltern/Reading AC16:4015:14-2.2 
218:02   Pete Williams SBV40MOverton18:0217:297.7 
318:06   Philip Jones PBV45MWycombe/Datchet18:0617:556.6 
418:09   Chris Bradfield  V35MDatchet17:0016:184.2 
518:14   Will Burkitt  S30MMaidenhead17:5117:237.8 
618:22   Giuseppe Rivelli V35MUnattached    
718:27   Gary Nisbet PBU20MHayes & Harlington/Wells City18:0517:041.2 
818:32   Duncan Clark PBV40MThames Hare & Hounds18:3218:2818.3 
918:49   Brian Dent PBV50MUnattached18:4418:448.5 
1018:53   Alun Jones SBV55MHandy Cross18:5318:415.9 
1119:09   Vince Ellerby  V45MGade Valley18:4918:376.8 
1219:15   Simon Reed PBS30MReading AC19:1519:1519.4 
1319:23   Steve Hyett  V50MHillingdon Triathletes19:2018:4036.0 
1419:27   Matt Rogan PBV35MMetros19:2719:016.8 
1519:28   Colin P Smith SBV40MUnattached18:4518:3823.0 
1619:28   Jack Nisbet  V45MHayes & Harlington19:1919:199.0 
1719:30   Steve Bolt PBV45MUnattached19:3019:3036.0 
1819:37   Stephen McAlister  V45MHillingdon Triathletes19:2418:455.9 
1919:38   Nigel Sullivan  V40MBurnham19:2717:555.8 
2019:44   Vanessa Taylor PBV35WHillingdon Triathletes19:4419:3322.5 
2119:47   John Cobb  V55MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19:2418:5414.2 
2220:05   Stephen Priestley PBSENMUnattached19:2119:219.6 
2320:15   Mark Curson SENMUnattached    
2420:23   Stuart Wallis PBSENMUnattached20:2120:2136.0 
2520:27   Wayne King-Farlow PBV35MBingley20:2719:166.1 
2620:27   John Robert Ballard PBV35MUnattached19:4919:4920.1 
2720:33   Neil Vig  V35MUnattached20:0520:007.3 
2820:34   Paul Ashby SBV45MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:2220:1612.4 
2920:46   Hugh Greatorex  U18MBerkshire Schs19:5618:539.9 
3020:51   Nick Greatorex  V40MUnattached20:0919:5812.8 
3120:53   Paul Boddey  S30MUnattached19:1116:501.8 
3220:57   Alex Williamson  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond19:4018:0723.8 
3320:59   John Peerless  V55MAbingdon/Handy Cross/Civil Service20:1519:5613.5 
3421:07   Steve Parsons  V45MRunnymede19:4318:346.0 
3521:10   Stuart R Evans  V40MHillingdon Triathletes19:5619:5610.3 
3621:16   Nathan Barrington  SENMUnattached20:3320:3318.0 
3721:22   Daniel Joseph O'leary PBV45MUnattached20:2619:2711.9 
3821:22   Peter Allen  U18MBurnham20:4820:1113.6 
3921:23   Mark Stevens  V40MUnattached20:3219:4516.1 
4021:26   Nigel Doxford PBV50MUnattached21:0821:0815.0 
4121:28   Joshua Bowd  U18MUnattached21:1620:4236.0 
4221:30   Sebastian Bleasdale  SENMUnattached20:5820:4128.8 
4321:31   Michelle Davies PBS25WRanelagh21:3120:228.3 
4421:34   Mike Worsfold  V35MChiltern20:5119:377.3 
4521:39   Richard Bacon SBV55MUnattached21:1520:5014.1 
4621:41   Paul Hartigan  V45MBurnham21:3020:4113.3 
4721:42   Steven Burrows  V40MUnattached21:1020:4230.2 
4821:44   Mark Radcliffe  V40MUnattached21:0420:1221.0 
4921:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5021:54   Anthony Johnson PBSENMUnattached20:3720:3735.4 
5122:01   Timothy Delaney U20MUnattached    
5222:05   Phil Jones  V35MUnattached21:4920:5927.4 
5322:09   Les Lepper PBV50MMarlow Striders22:0922:0625.4 
5422:17   Philip Williamson  V50MElmbridge20:5919:239.0 
5522:21   John Meadowcroft  V35MUnattached20:4120:4116.8 
5622:21   Peter Rann  V35MBurnham21:4321:4236.0 
5722:22   John Irwin  V55MBurnham21:2921:2622.1 
5822:25   Marc Phillips SBV45MUnattached22:2521:1914.1 
5922:27   David Martin SBSENMUnattached21:5621:5636.0 
6022:31   Antony Smith  V35MUnattached21:5820:019.8 
6122:33   Andy Torrance  V55MPurple Patch22:1520:5814.4 
6222:35   Oliver Stallwood  S30MUnattached22:1421:4518.3 
6322:36   Stuart Meeuwissen V35MUnattached    
6422:43   Ben Williamson  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond21:1418:226.8 
6522:49   Mark Cooper  V35MDatchet20:4919:1323.2 
6622:50   Geoff Oliver  V55MUnattached22:4122:3917.5 
6722:50   Andrew N Chater  V55MUnattached22:1821:3316.8 
6822:51   David English  SENMUnattached21:5521:5517.9 
6922:55   Daniel Belson  SENMUnattached21:2621:2636.0 
7022:56   Krim Saidi PBV40MGade Valley21:3521:3536.0 
7122:57   Marie Reynolds  V40WUnattached22:1221:4035.6 
7222:57   Garry Hogan  V45MUnattached21:1921:1936.0 
7323:01   Dave Llewellyn  V45MPurple Patch22:2621:5712.3 
7423:04   Jamie Taylor SBU15MHillingdon Triathletes23:0423:0236.0 
7523:09   Steve Breagan  V35MUnattached21:0121:0116.6 
7623:13   Nick Archer  V55MUnattached22:1821:4813.9 
7723:17   Martin Howell PBSENMUnattached23:0223:0236.0 
7823:20   Niall Mitchell PBV45MUnattached23:0623:0636.0 
7923:26   David Anthony Morgan  V45MUnattached22:5122:4614.5 
8023:27   Philip Wain  V45MUnattached23:1122:3814.3 
8123:29   Carolyn Lockett  V50WMaidenhead23:0323:0318.2 
8223:29   Alison Allen  V50WBurnham22:3422:3417.0 
8323:31   Wesley Adamo  U11MHillingdon21:0819:5333.3 
8423:41   Nick Wilson  V35MHillingdon Triathletes22:1119:314.9 
8523:48   Anaelle Stenman  SENWUnattached22:5321:5016.1 
8623:48   Andrew Maton  V55MHillingdon Triathletes23:4322:1235.7 
8723:49   William Starrs  U15MUnattached22:3822:3826.8 
8823:49   Luke Sawyer  SENMUnattached22:0420:5117.2 
8923:50   John Rickman  V60MMaidenhead22:5322:5325.4 
9023:52   Mick Driver  V50MBurnham23:2921:5812.1 
9123:53   Joe Nolan  V55MBritish Airways22:4722:4722.3 
9223:54   James Peerless SBSENMUnattached23:5419:275.5 
9323:58   Brian Lloyd PBV50MUnattached23:4723:4725.3 
9424:00   Barbro Julin PBV45WMarlow Striders23:1622:2018.8 
9524:02   Christian Hewitt U20MUnattached    
9624:04   David Claridge  V55MHandy Cross23:1122:3236.0 
9724:06   Jenny Louise Walker PBSENWRunning Somewhere Else24:0623:2016.5 
9824:19   Lisa Kirby  V40WUnattached23:5122:4318.4 
9924:24   Stuart Williams  V45MHayes & Harlington/Datchet23:2921:2912.5 
10024:29   Andrew Colquhoun SENMUnattached    
10124:30   Michael Hayward  V45MUnattached22:5020:1719.5 
10224:36   Jeremy Lockett  V50MMaidenhead21:0220:5710.5 
10324:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10424:38   James Walker PBSENMUnattached23:4821:5715.0 
10524:44   Callum Gray PBU15MUnattached24:2720:3136.0 
10624:46   Bob Stanbrook  V60MEaling Southall & Middx24:1924:1926.2 
10724:51   John Edward Ball  V50MBurnham23:3623:0620.7 
10824:51   Stefan Stasiuk  V60MBurnham24:1723:4720.8 
10924:52   Michael White  V45MRanelagh22:5722:4714.1 
11024:54   Dexter Brown  V40MUnattached22:0422:0436.0 
11124:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11224:56   Craig Norman Buckley PBSENMUnattached24:0922:3935.9 
11325:00   Chris Dyke PBV45MHillingdon Triathletes21:2720:5936.0 
11425:01   Peter Darkins  V50MUnattached22:2921:3913.1 
11525:03   Richard Woodhouse  V45MUnattached24:4424:4436.0 
11625:05   Alan Smalley  V50MUnattached24:2623:0636.0 
11725:05   Barbara Allen  V55WDatchet/Running 4 Women24:2724:2722.1 
11825:12   Derek Baker PBV65MDatchet24:3123:2520.9 
11925:17   Angie Peerless  V55WHandy Cross24:3824:3817.2 
12025:20   Paul Mothersill  V40MUnattached23:5623:5636.0 
12125:22   Emma Jewell PBU20WUnattached23:5821:3813.9 
12225:25   Glyn Watkins  V55MElmbridge23:4122:4022.4 
12325:28   Peter Riley SBV65MBurnham25:2825:0536.0 
12425:31   Hardeep Bath  V35MDatchet23:4223:0024.2 
12525:33   Russell Mark Delaney  V50MUnattached25:1725:1736.0 
12625:35   Fiona Ellis V40WUnattached    
12725:37   Patrick Onn  V45MUnattached25:0224:1525.3 
12825:39   William Milman  V50MUnattached25:0625:0636.0 
12925:41   Martin Oldroyd  V40MUnattached24:5222:5536.0 
13025:49   Edward Aspel  V45MDatchet23:5823:5836.0 
13125:53   Tony Chana PBV45MUnattached25:5323:5513.9 
13225:54   Jennie Jupp  V50WUnattached24:3924:3122.0 
13325:57   Francis Arts  V40MUnattached23:1223:1236.0 
13425:59   Jon Lock  V35MBurnham24:5023:0136.0 
13526:12   Philip Woolhouse  V40MUnattached25:4125:4022.0 
13626:13   Malcolm Parish V60MUnattached    
13726:15   Vincent Christopher Moore  V45MUnattached23:3823:3836.0 
13826:15   Lorraine Johnson SBV50WDatchet26:1524:3431.2 
13926:15   David Richard George Cottam  V45MUnattached24:1822:4032.8 
14026:16   Marcie Flynn  V35WUnattached25:4625:0136.0 
14126:19   Sarah Hunt  V40WUnattached24:2924:2536.0 
14226:21   Claire Primett  V45WBurnham26:0923:5915.0 
14326:22   Colin Meads  V50MHandy Cross25:2723:4118.5 
14426:24   Pavla Metheringham  V45WBurnham26:0726:0736.0 
14526:27   James Buckland PBU15MUnattached26:2722:4936.0 
14626:37   Pauline Siddons  V65WMaidenhead26:1625:3019.2 
14726:39   Mark Darren Bull  V40MBurnham25:1025:1036.0 
14826:46   Emma Kaye PBV40WUnattached26:3026:3036.0 
14926:50   Jessica Ryan  SENWUnattached24:5523:2820.2 
15027:03   Martin Rogan PBV60MMetros27:0327:0336.0 
15127:06   Chris Zaremba  V50MUnattached25:1024:2021.4 
15227:11   Hannah Moss PBSENWUnattached27:0027:0030.6 
15327:12   John Tipping  V50MUnattached22:0122:0120.7 
15427:21   Paul Buckland PBV40MUnattached27:2126:2536.0 
15527:21   Rob Hoy PBV50MUnattached24:4323:2436.0 
15627:27   Gemma Kilburn  SENWUnattached25:4524:3025.4 
15727:28   Josie Hough PBSENWUnattached27:2827:2836.0 
15827:29   Jackie Stallwood  V65WDatchet27:1026:3125.1 
15927:31   Kathryn Boddey  S30WUnattached26:2324:5125.4 
16027:33   Tara Deller-hoy PBV35WChiltern26:4226:1736.0 
16127:45   AN Other         
16227:48   Jo Hunt SENWUnattached    
16327:50   Paul Alexander Robinson V45MUnattached    
16427:51   Andrew Norton  V40MGade Valley18:5418:5314.4 
16527:53   Sandra Martin PBV40WUnattached27:0426:0436.0 
16627:54   Paul Hewitt PBV50MUnattached27:5427:5436.0 
16727:58   Rebecca Mia Brown  U18WChichester Uni26:4124:4420.1 
16828:00   Melanie Pope V40WUnattached    
16928:03   Bente Whitby  V50WUnattached27:3627:2027.1 
17028:04   Pat Bacon  V55WRunning Somewhere Else27:1625:5022.3 
17128:07   Kim Bates  V50WBurnham27:5826:0319.4 
17228:08   Tracey Devonport V40WUnattached    
17328:08   Wendy Blinco PBV50WUnattached27:2527:2536.0 
17428:09   Catherine Swift PBSENWUnattached26:2425:5732.8 
17528:09   Neil Keating  V35MUnattached26:0824:0036.0 
17628:11   Hayley Jewell  V40WUnattached27:0227:0236.0 
17728:14   Lennart Stenman PBV50MUnattached27:4027:4033.6 
17828:19   Amanda Bailey  V40WUnattached27:2026:2134.8 
17928:28   Olov Hansen  V55MMarlow Striders23:0922:3619.5 
18028:33   Ross Edward Nutchey SBSENMUnattached28:3328:1436.0 
18128:36   Beverley Ann Jewell  V50WUnattached27:4727:3327.2 
18228:40   Thomas Adamo  U11MLondon Schs25:5017:464.7 
18328:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18428:42   Stewart Dyke PBU20MUnattached27:4126:0436.0 
18529:00   Elizabeth Crosse  V50WPurple Patch28:2026:1127.1 
18629:04   Richard Neale  V45MUnattached27:0126:5334.4 
18729:09   George Tipping  U15MLoughborough Students26:0517:396.8 
18829:12   Sally Vigurs  SENWUnattached28:0824:5221.0 
18929:13   Bryony Trafford-Smith  V50WDatchet29:0327:2025.6 
19029:16   Samantha Baker  SENWUnattached28:0227:1134.8 
19129:17   Richard Sinclair  V50MUnattached24:2824:1036.0 
19229:19   Karen Sinclair  V45WBBC28:1028:1023.5 
19329:21   Georgina Ellis PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow29:2129:2133.5 
19429:21   Hope White SBU20WUnattached29:2125:1830.3 
19529:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19629:37   Paula Walker  V55WRunning Somewhere Else28:0726:5224.0 
19729:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19829:46   Franky Simon Rolfe PBU18MUnattached28:2427:0936.0 
19929:51   Jim Bleasdale  V60MUnattached27:3925:0336.0 
20029:59   Judith Sinclair  V45WUnattached28:1526:3028.0 
20130:03   Katherine Irene Walton SENWUnattached    
20230:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20330:14   Katie Aisthorpe PBSENWUnattached28:1127:0836.0 
20430:21   Sharon Hewitt PBV45WUnattached29:2227:2121.3 
20530:22   Lauren Bumbak SBSENWUnattached27:4427:2636.0 
20630:45   Alastair Reece  V60MUnattached29:1428:0736.0 
20730:47   Laura Williams  V45WUnattached28:3025:2418.9 
20830:49   Jane Martin  V45WStragglers29:4925:0335.8 
20930:50   Deborah Bedford  V35WVale of Aylesbury27:3725:3632.6 
21030:53   Martine Thompson PBSENWUnattached28:3626:3428.9 
21130:54   Elaine Shannon  V35WBurnham/Ireland29:1629:0936.0 
21230:55   Lily Rolfe PBU11WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow28:5020:2714.3 
21331:00   Judith Dunn V60WUnattached    
21431:03   Megan Rice PBU11WMiddlesex Schs30:3122:2935.1 
21531:03   Dylan Rice  U11MUnattached25:0719:2725.5 
21631:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21731:05   Katy Cooke PBSENWUnattached31:0529:2936.0 
21831:06   Charley Dibley  U15WUnattached29:3629:2636.0 
21931:06   Eleanor Huish PBU18WUnattached31:0626:2322.2 
22031:07   Allen Huish  V45MUnattached29:0321:0522.9 
22131:25   Remi Pennington  V45WUnattached29:1428:0736.0 
22231:34   Sheila Randalls PBV50WUnattached30:2730:2736.0 
22331:49   Simon Dale  SENMUnattached27:2627:2636.0 
22431:49   Jo Kinsey  V35WUnattached29:3929:3930.9 
22531:53   Rachhpal Bath  V75MDatchet/Unattached29:2229:2234.4 
22632:20   Hershini Soneji U20WUnattached    
22732:22   Evelina Julin  U18WMarlow Striders29:4329:4336.0 
22832:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22932:43   Clara Loveland PBSENWUnattached32:2429:5135.3 
23032:54   Sarah Johnson PBV40WUnattached32:2230:5032.7 
23132:55   Amanda Jane Norfolk  V35WUnattached31:5629:1936.0 
23233:14   Ryan Smith U15MUnattached    
23333:16   Claire Elizabeth Barber  V50WRunning Somewhere Else30:0830:0836.0 
23433:17   Kate Aitken  V50WRunning Somewhere Else31:2031:2036.0 
23533:18   Alina Sulikowska SENWUnattached    
23633:25   Smith Jodie U15WUnattached    
23733:32   Gurdeep Juttla PBV50MUnattached31:3331:3336.0 
23833:36   Michael Kennedy PBV55MUnattached28:2526:5331.1 
23933:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24033:53   Mary Lord  V50WBurnham32:0328:1425.3 
24134:06   Steve May  V40MUnattached33:1233:1236.0 
24234:32   Aidan Filby  U15MUnattached31:0329:2536.0 
24334:33   Martin Filby  V40MUnattached22:0821:2416.9 
24434:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24534:50   Marc Sumner SENMUnattached    
24634:50   Louise Garner  SENWUnattached32:3032:3036.0 
24734:52   Antony Meek  SENMUnattached34:2625:0136.0 
24835:14   Melissa Elliott  S30WDatchet28:3626:3527.1 
24935:15   Holly Seear SBV35WDatchet35:1523:5136.0 
25035:48   Kathy Gawler V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2