BMC Grand Prix External Results
Sportcity
28 May 22
800 1500 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.58Angus Harrington PBU23MBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni1:48.581:48.58-5.2 
21:49.01Zak Curran  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland1:47.731:46.78-4.6 
31:49.52Oliver Dustin SBU23MBorder/Birmingham Uni1:49.521:43.82-3.5 
41:49.62Henry Fisher PBU23MBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni1:49.391:49.39-5.2 
51:50.04Sam Wiggins PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students1:48.621:48.62-5.4 
61:50.15Luke Shaw  U23MCity of Portsmouth/Australia1:49.271:49.27-4.9 
71:50.35Luca Bigg  U23MBrighton Phoenix1:49.771:48.82-4.7 
81:50.36Harry Cox SBU23MChiltern/Cambridge Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:50.211:49.79-5.0 
91:51.01Elliot Savage  U20MSale Harriers Manchester1:49.931:49.93-4.7 
Mens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.21David Race PBU20MGateshead1:50.211:50.21-4.9 
21:50.75Nirobi Smith-Mills PBU20MNotts/Bermuda1:50.751:50.75-4.4 
31:51.00Lewis Hainey SBU20MInverclyde1:50.971:50.06-4.6 
41:51.03William Onek SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester1:49.781:48.49-5.1 
51:51.06Lewis Watt PBU20MAberdeen1:51.061:51.06-4.4 
61:51.73Joseph Tuffin SBSENMRushcliffe/Birmingham Uni1:51.731:49.35-4.5 
71:52.19Finlay Hutchinson  U20MNotts1:50.941:50.94-4.2 
81:53.54Adetomiwa Oladiti  U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Huddersfield Uni1:51.811:51.81-4.4 
91:55.32Harry Ware  U20MBracknell AC1:52.321:52.32-3.5 
Mens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.39Adam Peacock PBSENMBRAT/Dundee Hawkhill1:50.031:50.03-5.0 
21:51.72Ben Brunswick SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni1:50.731:50.46-4.8 
31:51.88Mark Roberts  U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1:51.811:51.58-2.2 
41:52.15Sam Davey  U23MWorcester/Birmingham Uni1:52.081:52.08-4.0 
51:52.26Alfred Yabsley PBSENMBedford & County1:52.261:52.26-4.4 
61:52.55Ben Sandilands T20/F20 PBU20MFife1:50.691:50.69-4.9 
71:52.80Jonny Stock SBU20MTrafford1:50.471:50.47-4.0 
81:54.25Raihan Lenoire  U20MWycombe1:52.611:52.61-3.6 
Mens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.34Charlie Roberts PBU20MSt. Helens Sutton1:50.771:50.77-4.5 
21:51.50Nicholas Landeau SBSENMEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago1:50.191:48.34-4.5 
31:52.64Miles Waterworth PBU17MBrighton Phoenix1:52.241:52.24-4.1 
41:53.14Stewart Millar PBSENMAberdeen/Glasgow Uni1:52.711:52.71-4.1 
51:53.39Patrick Griffith  U20MVale Royal1:53.101:53.10-3.5 
61:54.18Scott Armstrong  SENMSunderland/Durham Uni1:53.721:53.72-3.2 
Mens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.37Charles Crick PBU23MTonbridge/Durham Uni1:50.121:50.12-5.1 
21:51.81Christopher Perkins PBU20MBirtley1:51.811:51.81-4.0 
31:52.27Daniel Brookling PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Swansea Uni1:52.271:52.27-4.9 
41:52.71Ryan Elston PBU20MCharnwood/Loughborough Students1:52.711:52.71-4.2 
51:52.81Sam Stephens PBU20MVale Royal/Leeds Uni1:52.811:52.81-4.0 
61:53.65Nick Armstrong SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:53.161:51.47-4.3 
71:53.97Nzimah Akpan SBSENMLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:53.441:49.13-2.2 
81:55.20Matthew Brunnock  U20MHereford1:53.731:53.73-3.7 
91:56.28Christian Byron  SENMBirchfield H/Nottingham Trent Uni1:52.101:50.51-4.3 
101:56.39Max Price  U20MBirchfield H1:54.401:54.40-3.6 
111:59.44Oakley Denson  U17MChiltern1:53.201:53.20-4.0 
Mens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.90Sam Cullen PBSENMSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:52.161:52.16-4.6 
21:55.05Scott Temple PBU20MHartlepool AC1:54.631:54.63-3.7 
31:55.18Matt Woodward SBSENMSwindon1:54.621:54.62-3.5 
41:55.50Valentin Renaud  U23MNotts/France1:54.431:54.43-3.3 
51:55.53Jamie Webster  U23MBedford & County/London Schs1:53.351:52.45-4.1 
61:56.22Alden Collier SBU17MChiltern1:55.891:55.88-2.4 
71:56.43Edward Enser SBU20MBracknell AC1:54.581:54.58-3.2 
Mens 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.41Dylan Carney PBU20MVale Royal1:54.411:54.41-3.5 
21:54.69Joseff Morgan PBU20MMenai1:54.421:54.42-3.2 
31:55.40Max Lowrey PBU17MSalford H/Trafford1:55.401:55.40-3.0 
41:55.51Josh Redmond PBU17MLiverpool H1:54.251:54.25-3.1 
51:55.94Benjamin Coop SBSENMBury1:55.301:54.73-3.7 
61:56.72Gian-Luca Robilliard PBU20MGuernsey1:56.221:56.22-2.5 
71:57.31Zac Segal  U20MHighgate1:55.861:54.69-3.5 
81:59.63Matthew Russell  U17MSalford H/Trafford1:56.211:56.21-2.7 
Mens 800m H
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.43Jack Allison SBSENMLeeds City/Nottingham Uni1:57.431:54.74-1.3 
21:57.94Jordan Phillips PBU17MKilmarnock1:56.811:56.81-2.7 
31:58.24Ross O'Brien SBU20MGiffnock North1:58.241:57.79-2.7 
41:58.55Roman Hodgson SBU20MWirral1:55.011:55.01-3.3 
51:59.44Louie McCormack PBU20MTrafford1:59.441:59.44-2.1 
62:00.25Sam Flaherty  U23MLiverpool H/Loughborough Students1:59.021:55.69-2.1 
72:01.28Jack Le Tissier  U20MGuernsey1:59.711:58.58-2.1 
Womens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.00Jenny Selman  SENWFife2:00.702:00.70-1.7 
22:04.57Jenna Bromell  SENWIreland2:02.222:02.20-1.2 
32:05.38Bethan Morley PBU23WLeeds City/Loughborough Students2:05.382:05.38-0.6 
42:06.73Ella Greenway PBU20WCleethorpes2:06.732:06.73-0.1 
52:07.32Ty Brockley-Langford SBU23WSalford H/Trafford2:06.832:06.830.3 
62:07.54Alice Bennett PBU17WKettering2:07.542:07.540.6 
72:08.10Eleanor Colbourn SBU20WHarrogate2:06.532:05.040.0 
82:08.54Emily Simpson  U23WSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:05.422:04.47-0.4 
92:11.02Molly Hudson  U23WDerby2:08.042:08.040.4 
Womens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.43Jodie Martin PBU23WKingston upon Hull2:06.362:06.360.1 
22:09.04Jessica Norkett PBU20WThetford/Loughborough Students/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:08.802:08.800.5 
32:10.10Grace Vans Agnew  U23WCrawley2:07.582:07.580.7 
42:11.54Caitlin McCloy  U17WRotherham2:09.562:09.561.1 
52:12.10Shen Wigfield-Turner  U20WHallamshire2:10.262:10.261.1 
62:12.43Charlotte Young  U20WMedway & Maidstone/Loughborough Students2:09.402:09.400.8 
72:12.47Katie Johnson  U20WEdinburgh AC2:09.152:06.040.9 
82:13.50Annette Quaid SBV40WTynedale/Ireland2:12.202:09.503.8 
92:14.33Indienne King  U20WWigan & District2:10.452:07.511.5 
Womens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.24Emily Marmion-Williams SBU23WKettering/Birmingham Uni2:12.242:06.221.4 
22:12.27Ava Lloyd SBU20WWigan & District2:09.102:09.100.7 
32:13.76Charlotte Taylor-Green SBV35WClevedon/Bristol & West2:12.42:06.961.5 
42:13.90Holly Watson  U17WChelmsford2:13.782:10.472.1 
52:14.04Emily Lowery  U23WVale Royal/Cardiff Uni2:12.682:12.682.0 
62:14.19Ruby Stueven PBU20WIreland2:14.192:14.194.9 
72:14.84Kate Willis  U23WCity of Norwich/Birmingham Uni2:12.952:11.781.2 
82:16.25Renee Crotty  U20WAnnalee, IRL/Ireland2:14.242:14.244.3 
92:18.31Abbi Macleod  U17WFalkirk2:13.262:13.262.7 
Womens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.62Isabelle Burke PBU20WSale Harriers Manchester2:09.812:09.811.2 
22:12.84Tamsin McGraw SBSENWAmber Valley & Erewash/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:10.862:08.311.7 
32:13.32Jessica Lark PBU17WWest Cheshire2:13.322:13.322.2 
42:14.07Holly Bankes SBSENWStroud/Birmingham Uni2:14.072:12.26.1 
52:15.45Eleanor Robinson SBSENWKeighley & Craven2:15.452:13.112.8 
62:15.82Kate Bain  U20WGuernsey2:13.312:13.312.2 
Womens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.91Maja Thomson PBU17WTeam East Lothian2:11.392:11.392.1 
22:14.85Martha Rayner PBU17WPreston2:14.852:14.852.5 
32:15.01Gabriella Brown PBU17WHallamshire2:14.952:14.952.6 
42:15.54Holly Ovens PBU17WFife/Falkirk2:14.332:14.332.6 
52:16.25Charlotte Burrows PBU20WTelford AC2:16.252:16.253.1 
62:17.66Megan Ledden SBSENWCity of York2:16.522:13.962.7 
72:18.00Lauren Waddington SBU17WPreston2:15.802:15.802.8 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:40.60Ben MacMillan PBU23MCentral/Stirling Uni3:40.603:40.60-5.6 
23:40.70Matthew Hussey PBU23MAustralia3:40.703:40.70-4.8 
33:40.98Max Wharton SBSENMHalifax3:40.983:39.68-5.5 
43:41.30Luke Duffy PBU23MMansfield/Loughborough Students3:40.953:40.95-5.7 
53:41.44Will Lewis PBU23MAustralia3:41.443:41.44-4.3 
63:42.42Thomas Keen  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni3:38.923:38.92-6.1 
73:42.88Jack Rowe  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District3:41.233:41.23-6.5 
83:42.98Daniel Bebbington PBSENMBlackburn3:41.623:41.62-5.4 
93:43.12Arlo Ludewick PBU23MHerne Hill/Manchester Uni3:41.893:41.89-5.2 
103:43.58Blake Moore  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:42.993:42.99-4.7 
113:43.84Ben Potrykus SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Inverclyde3:43.843:42.57-5.2 
123:44.07David Mullarkey  U23MLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni3:41.483:41.48-5.7 
133:45.95Jack Patton  U20MKilbarchan3:45.533:45.53-4.3 
143:47.72Mitchell Byrne  SENMRathfarnham/Ireland3:47.343:46.81-4.6 
153:48.43Kieran Reilly  SENMTonbridge/Stirling Uni/Central3:42.823:42.82-5.1 
163:49.82Miles Weatherseed  SENMTonbridge/Oxford Uni3:47.893:42.92-4.6 
Mens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:46.56Angus McMillan SBU23MCity of York/Loughborough Students3:44.233:44.23-5.2 
23:46.64Tyler Bilyard PBU23MGreat Yarmouth/Birmingham Uni3:46.643:46.64-4.8 
33:47.19George Watson PBSENMCheltenham/Bradley Uni3:46.583:46.58-4.8 
43:47.33Oliver Newman PBU23MCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni3:47.043:47.04-4.7 
53:47.74Rowan Miell-Ingram PBU20MRadley3:47.743:47.74-4.4 
63:48.01Thomas Patrick PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students3:48.013:48.01-4.4 
73:48.04Alex Ediker  U23MChesterfield3:46.883:46.88-4.7 
83:48.20Josh Trigwell SBSENMBelgrave3:44.853:44.85-4.9 
93:48.35Joe Wigfield SBU23MWirral/St. Mary's Uni/Liverpool H/Liverpool H3:47.073:40.85-3.0 
103:48.49Corey Campbell PBU17MTeam East Lothian3:48.493:48.49-4.3 
113:48.52Mark Hanrahan PBU20MNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland3:48.523:48.52-3.6 
123:49.13Luke Johnston PBSENMLiverpool H3:49.133:49.13-3.7 
133:49.88Najib Hassan  U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Netherlands3:47.053:47.05-5.2 
143:50.07Alex Hampson  SENMMansfield3:48.633:47.70-4.3 
153:50.40Scott Halsted  SENMBracknell AC3:49.533:47.63-4.0 
163:50.40Joe Armstrong SBSENMSunderland/Durham Uni3:50.403:49.62-3.8 
173:53.45Joe Blacknell  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni3:50.643:48.94-4.2 
183:54.34Mark Bostock  SENMWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni3:47.973:47.97-4.3 
Mens 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:47.86Tendai Nyabadza PBU20MHarmeny3:47.863:47.86-4.4 
23:48.24Michael Ferguson SBSENMThames Valley/Aberdeen3:48.243:45.27-4.6 
33:48.48Sam Winters PBSENMBedford & County3:47.653:47.65-4.6 
43:49.49Sam Mills PBU20MExeter3:49.133:49.13-4.4 
53:49.91Alex Burrows SBSENMTelford AC3:47.733:47.73-4.4 
63:50.07Ethan O'Shea PBU23MCharnwood/Birmingham Uni/Harrow3:48.773:48.77-4.3 
73:50.26Myles Edwards SBSENMThames Valley/Aberdeen/Metro Aberdeen3:50.263:46.91-4.1 
83:51.18Kian Wiles  U20MBarton & District AC3:51.003:48.88-3.8 
93:51.19Owen Miller T20/F20 PBSENMFife3:50.723:50.72-4.3 
103:51.71Max Heyden SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students3:47.963:47.96-4.5 
113:55.10Dan Galloway SBU20MTelford AC3:50.683:50.68-4.0 
123:55.26Adam Day  SENMBirchfield H3:52.533:52.53-3.8 
133:57.90Cameron Deverill  U20MGiffnock North3:52.853:52.85-3.4 
144:07.24Will Perkin  SENMThames Valley/Bath Uni/Thames Valley3:51.683:50.02-3.6 
Mens 1500m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:48.97Tomer Tarragano PBU23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni3:48.973:48.97-5.0 
23:50.28Luke Minns SBSENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni/Liverpool H3:50.283:46.78-4.3 
33:50.93Leo Freeland PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes/Wingate University3:50.933:50.93-3.7 
43:50.99Kieron Sexton PBSENMThames Valley/Crusaders/Thames Valley/Ireland3:50.993:50.99-3.9 
53:51.77Ned Potter PBU23MChichester/Loughborough Students3:51.773:51.77-4.7 
63:52.05Zak Freeland PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes3:52.053:52.05-3.9 
73:52.45Mark Booth PBSENMReading AC3:52.453:52.45-2.6 
83:52.93George Keen SBU20MCambridge & Coleridge3:50.793:50.79-4.0 
93:52.94Daniel Racle SBSENMAltrincham/Loughborough Students3:52.943:51.65-3.4 
103:55.24Robert Smyk SBU23MSalford H/Loughborough Students/Poland3:51.503:47.28-3.9 
113:57.58George Beardmore  U23MWorcester/Loughborough Students3:53.473:53.47-5.0 
124:13.91Evan Savage  U20MSale Harriers Manchester3:51.333:51.33-4.3 
Mens 1500m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:52.61Matthew Fuller PBU23MHallamshire/Oxford Uni3:52.613:52.61-3.3 
23:53.39Sam Costley SBSENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students3:50.023:50.02-4.4 
33:53.51Niki Faulkner SBSENMThames Valley/Imperial College3:53.513:53.38-4.0 
43:54.34Oliver Smart SBU20MTavistock Run Project/Birmingham Uni3:52.513:52.51-4.6 
53:55.30James Vaughan  U20MBirchfield H3:52.243:52.24-3.7 
63:55.33Chris Livesey SBV40MSalford H/Preston3:53.883:42.53-3.9 
73:55.65Luke Nuttall T46  U23MCharnwood/Loughborough Students3:54.893:54.89-3.5 
83:56.84Seamus Robinson  U20MWestbury/Yate/City of Derry3:55.743:55.74-3.4 
93:57.14Aaron Enser SBU23MBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley3:57.143:54.84-3.0 
103:57.39Joshua Blevins SBU20MGateshead3:56.643:54.84-3.5 
114:01.24Petros Kousis  U23MBirmingham Uni/Cyprus4:00.644:00.64-2.5 
124:19.02Alasdair McMonagle  U23MCumbernauld/Red Star4:06.803:53.86-1.3 
Mens 1500m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:51.84Cameron Wright  U23MKilbarchan3:46.123:46.12-3.1 
23:52.81William Strickley PBU20MWirral3:52.813:52.81-3.9 
33:53.88George Rowland PBU20MDoncaster/Birmingham Uni3:51.173:51.17-4.0 
43:54.41Julian Slater PBU23MSheffield & Dearne/Loughborough Students3:50.373:50.37-4.1 
53:54.50Oscar Schofield PBU17MSale Harriers Manchester3:53.163:53.16-3.6 
63:55.91Samuel Hopkins PBU20MSalford H/Trafford3:55.913:55.91-3.7 
73:56.26Shreyas Kanyady PBU23MReading AC/Birmingham Uni/India3:56.263:56.26-3.1 
83:57.31Adam Ede PBU23MAbingdon/Cardiff Met Uni3:56.493:56.49-3.3 
93:57.42Max Walk PBSENMBirchfield H3:55.353:55.35-3.7 
103:57.69Robert Price PBU17MVale Royal3:57.693:57.69-2.8 
113:58.07Thomas Smales PBU20MBarton & District AC3:58.073:58.07-2.7 
124:02.03Ethan Bond  U17MGosforth3:59.583:59.58-2.4 
134:08.86TJ Jones SBU20MWirral4:08.863:53.91-3.2 
Mens 1500m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.53Sam Tyas PBU23MSouthampton/Cardiff Uni3:56.533:56.53-3.8 
23:56.82Ben Brown PBU20MSouthampton3:56.823:56.82-4.4 
33:59.18Thomas Ross PBU23MCorstorphine/Birmingham Uni3:59.183:59.18-2.9 
44:00.08Jamie Phillips PBU17MKilmarnock3:55.853:55.85-3.2 
54:00.91William Newcombe PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni3:58.963:58.96-3.2 
64:01.11Jake Wilson PBU20MVale Royal4:01.114:01.11-3.0 
74:01.31Zak Ferguson PBU17MRotherham4:00.464:00.46-2.7 
84:01.87Daniel Franks  SENMWakefield3:55.693:55.69-3.4 
94:03.01Ethan Brady-Jones  U20MWirral3:58.673:58.67-3.0 
104:03.99Oisin McGloin  U17MCity of Lisburn4:03.194:03.19-2.2 
114:03.99Timothy Hartley PBSENMWigan & District/Manchester Metropolitan Uni4:03.994:03.99-2.1 
124:05.49Joseph Rees Gara PBU17MWigan & District4:04.764:04.76-1.8 
134:08.74Samuel Bryan  U20MSalford H/Trafford4:02.754:02.75-3.2 
144:09.90Thomas Carpenter PBU17MLincoln Wellington4:08.654:08.65-2.0 
154:21.59Harry Parker-Mclain  U17MCrewe & Nantwich4:18.164:18.16-0.9 
Womens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.87Ellie Baker  SENWShaftesbury Barnet4:06.644:06.54-2.1 
24:14.69Hannah Nuttall SBSENWCharnwood/Harrow4:08.154:08.15-1.3 
34:15.57Megan Davies PBSENWSale Harriers Manchester4:15.574:15.57-0.5 
44:16.19Alexandra Millard PBU23WInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students4:12.954:12.95-1.0 
54:18.68Tilly Simpson PBU23WSheffield & Dearne/Birmingham Uni4:18.684:18.680.5 
64:21.65Emily Thompson  U23WBanbury/Birmingham Uni4:19.714:17.051.0 
74:21.81Jennifer Walsh  SENWLeeds City/Durham Uni/Blackheath & Bromley/Kirklees4:19.504:12.96-1.1 
84:23.02Iris Downes PBU20WShrewsbury4:23.024:23.02-0.8 
94:23.98Kosana Weir  SENWThames Valley/Yale Uni4:23.244:23.240.5 
104:24.63Danielle Hodgkinson SBV35WWallsend/Army4:24.634:18.71-0.3 
114:25.65Alexandra Shipley SBSENWMK Distance Project/Oxford Uni/Tonbridge4:19.994:19.990.4 
124:26.62Lauren Church  SENWReading AC4:20.304:20.300.5 
134:28.18Issy Cotham  SENWWolverhampton & Bilston/Liverpool John Moores Uni4:20.274:20.270.3 
144:33.79Niamh Carr  U23WBallymena & Antrim/Edinburgh Uni/Ireland4:22.154:22.150.0 
Womens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.71Jess Bailey PBU17WLeven Valley4:22.564:22.560.1 
24:22.96Katie Lowery PBSENWWarrington AC/Edinburgh Uni4:22.624:22.620.4 
34:23.10Samantha Mason PBU23WSalford H/Trafford4:23.104:23.100.5 
44:24.25Abigail Howarth SBSENWVale Royal4:24.254:23.110.7 
54:24.42Beth Ansell SBSENWEdinburgh AC/Manchester Uni4:24.424:23.040.3 
64:25.53Freya Bennett PBU20WCoventry/Birmingham Uni4:25.534:25.530.9 
74:26.42Victoria Hiscock PBSENWReading AC/Benfleet4:26.424:26.421.2 
84:28.11Sinead Bent SBSENWSalford H/Trafford4:27.164:27.160.7 
94:29.79Keira Brady-Jones  U20WWirral4:26.734:22.101.1 
104:30.33Holly Weedall  U20WVale Royal4:28.494:28.491.6 
114:31.78Lauren McNeil SBU23WMansfield4:31.784:27.271.7 
124:41.99Rachel Friend  SENWLeeds City4:32.734:24.552.5 
Womens 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.06Hannah Ryding PBU20WGiffnock North4:23.854:23.850.7 
24:27.74Molly Butterworth PBSENWDoncaster/Leeds Uni4:26.124:26.121.1 
34:28.04Keira Stern PBU23WSt. Albans AC/Loughborough Students4:28.044:28.042.0 
44:28.07Katy Wood PBSENWCity of York4:28.074:28.07-0.1 
54:28.94Imogen Wood PBU23WCornwall AC/Cardiff Met Uni4:28.944:28.941.1 
64:29.82Jessica Varley PBSENWPeterborough & Nene Valley4:29.824:29.822.0 
74:31.50Catherine Martin  U20WCity of Lisburn4:30.464:30.461.7 
84:33.94Elizabeth Coakley  U23WHallamshire/Loughborough Students4:33.654:33.652.2 
94:34.02Ava Downey  U17WCity of Lisburn4:33.924:33.922.3 
104:34.24Dominique Corradi PBU23WSutton & District4:33.604:33.601.7 
114:34.53Akira Edgson PBU20WSale Harriers Manchester4:34.534:34.532.5 
124:34.94India Barwell PBU20WLincoln Wellington4:34.944:34.942.0 
134:36.69Pippa Bailey SBSENWHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students4:36.694:34.522.5 
144:37.37Valencia Wright SBU20WGiffnock North4:37.374:33.812.6 
Womens 1500m d
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.45Abigail Stratton PBU20WBlackburn4:26.744:26.741.0 
24:28.97Elisha Tait PBSENWGateshead/Birmingham Uni4:28.974:28.971.2 
34:32.05Freya Murdoch PBU17WStockport4:32.054:32.051.5 
44:38.18Olivia Martin  U20WAbingdon4:26.554:26.551.5 
54:39.06Grace Roberts SBU20WVale Royal4:39.064:32.882.2 
Page: 1 2