Banstead Woods parkrun # 211 External Results
Banstead Woods
25 Jun 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:01Ollie Garrod  U20MEpsom & Ewell17:0715:37-3.1 
218:16Daniel Gaffney PBS25MUnattached18:0815:41-2.1 
318:20Kevin Lewis PBS30MSutton Runners18:1917:212.9 
418:46Roger Bryant  V40MCollingwood18:1917:382.8 
519:10David Macpherson  SENMUnattached18:4818:0027.7 
619:11Paul Ralton PBV40MEpsom Oddballs18:5518:3213.6 
719:13Michael Leong  S30MClapham Chasers18:1017:222.3 
819:14Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
919:16Niamh Brown  U15WReigate Priory18:4518:260.0 
1019:28Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1119:34Ian Dixon  V40MUnattached18:2618:2611.9 
1219:46Tony Trundley  V45MCollingwood19:1518:346.3 
1319:53Steph McCall  U18WSouth London18:4417:031.3 
1419:55Liam Hosking PBU18MUnattached18:4717:4630.6 
1520:02Mike Mason  S30MSutton & District19:4517:482.5 
1620:04Andy Alsleben SBV40MCollingwood19:4419:2948.4 
1720:10Kieran Condon  SENMUnattached18:4317:463.3 
1820:16Martin Mabbutt  V50MSouth London19:5019:098.8 
1920:24Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2020:29Robert Knight PBS20MCollingwood/South London19:2716:450.5 
2120:30Shaun Cooney  V35MCollingwood19:2618:513.4 
2220:32Justin Davies  V40MReigate Priory20:1720:1739.7 
2320:34Shane Dowman PBV50MUnattached20:3420:2518.2 
2420:37Pippa Major  V45WThames Hare & Hounds19:5819:3611.7 
2520:40Stephen Cooney  V40MCollingwood19:4719:156.6 
2620:54Martin Valkenburg  V40MEpsom & Ewell19:2318:419.4 
2721:10Andrew Stalley  V45MCollingwood20:5319:3111.2 
2821:13John MacPherson  V60MAberdeen/Metro Aberdeen20:4320:0518.0 
2921:32Jason Carter SBV40MUnattached21:2319:1348.3 
3021:36Andy Tompson  S30MEpsom Oddballs19:3719:3746.2 
3121:41James Burree PBS25MStriders of Croydon21:4120:3110.6 
3221:43James2 Walker SBV40MUnattached20:1520:0912.5 
3321:50Will Summers  U15MUnattached20:5320:0630.2 
3421:57Kieran Murphy PBSENMUnattached21:5721:5748.5 
3522:00Rajan Patel  V35MUnattached21:3020:2627.3 
3622:10Dave Nielsen PBSENMUnattached22:0322:0323.3 
3722:15Jenny Cooney  V35WSutton Runners21:0821:0610.8 
3822:19David Condon  S25MCollingwood20:3420:2918.4 
3922:28Sophie Hosking PBU15WEpsom & Ewell22:0621:5244.1 
4022:31John Brooker  V60MEpsom Oddballs21:2220:2516.5 
4122:32Paul Cave PBV40MUnattached21:3521:3522.7 
4222:34Patrick Bew  U15MSouth London20:5818:242.8 
4322:57Jo Quantrill  V55WSouth London/Dulwich22:0321:3111.1 
4423:08Robert Dyke SBV55MUnattached22:2421:1740.7 
4523:11Steve Murphy  V50MReigate Priory22:2522:0628.2 
4623:15Chris J Evans  V50MUnattached22:2822:1726.3 
4723:17Stephen Jeal  V35MSouth London22:5921:4142.1 
4823:19Inderjit Dosanjh PBV45MUnattached23:1923:1954.0 
4923:21Henry Stiff  U15MSouth London22:1618:251.7 
5023:21Philip Stiff  V45MUnattached20:4218:379.7 
5123:27David Bullas  V50MUnattached22:2921:5016.5 
5223:29Penny Wilkins SBV50WSutton Runners23:2922:3214.1 
5323:30Kiren Patel  V40MUnattached22:5521:4746.3 
5423:31Carlos Garcia  SENMUnattached21:1920:5830.5 
5523:31Elliott Hart  U20MLeicester22:4222:1314.4 
5623:32Andrew Macmillan  SENMUnattached22:3821:0620.7 
5723:37Anish Patel PBU18MSouth London22:1519:3126.2 
5823:37Tom Jackson  U18MUnattached21:3020:0523.4 
5923:38Mat Jackson  V40MUnattached20:4720:4730.8 
6023:41Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6123:49Salvatore Ercolano  V40MSouth London22:0521:5211.4 
6223:52Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6323:53Anita Hedges  V40WSutton Runners23:1321:1514.5 
6423:54Tony Moorhouse  V45MSutton Runners19:5219:3226.4 
6523:56Alan Collis  V55M26.222:1120:2342.3 
6623:59Simon Palmer  V35MUnattached18:5518:249.8 
6724:03Oliver Zonfrillo SBU11MSouth London24:0320:058.3 
6824:04Andy Zonfrillo  V45MSouth London19:5119:3513.9 
6924:07David P Morris  V40MUnattached22:5121:3711.4 
7024:17Mark Robert Kelly  V45MUnattached22:5621:5515.2 
7124:18Tom Ralton PBU18MUnattached23:0519:0817.8 
7224:22Clifford Garcka  V45MUnattached21:5721:5754.0 
7324:25Gemma Butt  S25WReigate Priory23:0722:2832.3 
7424:38Laura Palmer SBV35WTadworth24:3821:2110.1 
7524:43Martin Farrelly  V35MTadworth22:5420:2641.5 
7624:44Zeid Baboony  SENMUnattached23:2423:2437.6 
7724:50Tom Dixon  U18MUnattached22:4220:1411.6 
7824:51Adrian Botting  V45MUnattached22:5722:5754.0 
7924:53John Cooper  V50MUnattached23:5122:3012.6 
8024:55John Miller  V55MUnattached24:0123:0522.8 
8124:57Conor Inker  U18MUnattached22:4422:4454.0 
8224:58David Ronald Lewis  V65MUnattached24:2924:2945.0 
8325:05Craig Campbell  V40MUnattached24:2024:2050.7 
8425:07Christopher Peter Brown  V45MUnattached24:0324:0345.1 
8525:08Julia Hare PBSENWUnattached25:0825:0854.0 
8625:09Graham Pullen  V60MHolland Sports AC24:3724:2120.1 
8725:11Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8825:17Peter Georgiades  V55MSouth London23:5323:1118.8 
8925:21Heather Fenton  V50WEpsom Oddballs25:1223:3519.0 
9025:27Neil Sunderland  V60M26.223:5322:1926.6 
9125:50Sally-anne Jackson  V45WUnattached24:2923:2216.1 
9225:52Rowena Hornshaw  S30WHercules Wimbledon24:1923:0914.1 
9325:57Kasumi Brooker  V45WEpsom Oddballs/Japan25:3425:1218.4 
9426:03Iain Moore  V35MUnattached24:5024:5025.6 
9526:03Koen Van Bockstaele  V40MUnattached22:2122:2143.3 
9626:10Thomas Hannon  U18MUnattached24:1220:2253.3 
9726:20Andy Maxton  V60MEpsom Oddballs25:4625:0326.3 
9826:22Ruth Cottam  V45WCollingwood25:2124:1825.1 
9926:30Bill Walker PBV45MUnattached26:3026:3054.0 
10026:36Nicola Easton SBV55WEpsom Allsorts26:1324:5624.3 
10126:38David Carr  SENMUnattached23:4421:5013.7 
10226:41Nuala Brown  V40WReigate Priory26:0124:0633.7 
10326:45Keith Towers  V55MOxted26:1125:1323.5 
10426:46George Barbantan U15MUnattached    
10526:47Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10626:59Penny Newcombe PBV40WReigate Priory/Pewsey Vale26:0525:0927.5 
10727:01Manuela Germano  SENWUnattached25:3225:3254.0 
10827:02Mark Inker  V45MUnattached25:3225:3254.0 
10927:09John Macmillan  V55MUnattached25:4622:4118.3 
11027:12Brigitte Blackburn  V55WUnattached26:0125:3254.0 
11127:25Alexander John Landless  U20MUnattached23:4922:4220.2 
11227:27Anne Robertson  V50WUnattached25:1324:4621.5 
11327:36Fraser Brunton  U15MUnattached26:3323:2045.6 
11427:37Graham Brunton  V45MUnattached24:2524:2552.6 
11527:39Katie Garner  SENWUnattached26:4326:2754.0 
11627:48Judy Davies  V60WEpsom Allsorts26:3826:0035.7 
11727:50Derick Wilkie  V65M26.226:4625:4335.6 
11828:12Laura Graham-clare PBSENWUnattached26:5224:5517.9 
11928:13Philip Graham-clare  V50MSutton Runners21:4921:3914.2 
12028:15Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12128:16Mark Jeffery  V45MUnattached27:1024:2030.6 
12228:19Katie Hartgrove  S20WEpsom & Ewell27:5622:5217.4 
12328:22James Hannon PBV40MUnattached26:4926:4949.1 
12428:26Kaye Benjamin  V45WSutton Runners26:3725:1726.2 
12528:29Brooke Simpson PBSENWUnattached28:2928:2954.0 
12628:43David Campbell  U18MUnattached26:5626:5654.0 
12728:47Pauline Maxton  V55WEpsom Allsorts28:3427:5723.4 
12828:51Geraldine Liddy PBV40WAshtead Running Group/Unattached26:1826:1854.0 
12928:54Tony Barry  V45MUnattached28:1126:2654.0 
13028:57Maureen Traynor  V45WSouth London28:1224:3221.0 
13129:00Kate Hubner  V40WUnattached28:2127:1422.8 
13229:12Jacob Green  U18MUnattached26:3221:3247.0 
13329:19Miki Coiley  V55MReigate Priory26:5526:2629.5 
13429:22Wendy Ballard  V45WSutton Runners27:3126:3925.7 
13529:24Sandra Oreilly  V45WUnattached27:2125:5143.1 
13629:26Gill Stalley SBV45WCollingwood28:3626:4825.0 
13729:34Allan Kuhar  V35MUnattached27:0227:0225.6 
13829:47Emma Robertson SBSENWUnattached25:4022:5215.3 
13929:48Alan William Lawrence  V45MUnattached28:3228:0523.5 
14029:52Melvin Trundley  V65MCollingwood26:5925:2826.9 
14129:54Suzanne Carr  SENWUnattached29:0325:4041.6 
14230:02Richard Cross  V45MUnattached25:1022:4026.1 
14330:17Susan Esslemont  V45WEpsom Allsorts26:2126:1426.0 
14430:30Elizabeth Gilbody  V55WUnattached29:0929:0954.0 
14530:42Sandhya Drew SBV45WCollingwood27:5627:4331.1 
14630:49Steve Chinnery  V55MUnattached29:4229:4253.6 
14730:55Remzi Walker PBV40WUnattached30:0530:0554.0 
14831:22Mike Bryant  V65M26.229:5026:1352.7 
14931:31Barbara Towers  V60WOxted29:0928:0433.3 
15031:56Adam Miskell SENMUnattached    
15132:08AN Other         
15232:08Helena Filbin PBU18WUnattached32:0827:5836.6 
15332:09Anthony Filbin  V50MUnattached24:2323:4723.2 
15432:11Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15532:24Jenny A Sims V55WUnattached    
15633:05Sally Skipper  V55WUnattached31:4030:0825.4 
15733:13Ria Trundley  V60WCollingwood32:0229:5631.0 
15833:46Maria Lawrence  V40WCollingwood32:3729:5026.6 
15933:55Colin Trantor V40MUnattached    
16033:57Susan Grimshaw  V45WUnattached30:2229:1027.2 
16134:05Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16234:19Julie Hosking SBV40WUnattached28:5226:2530.3 
16334:24Kelly Marie Mason  SENWUnattached32:1526:5822.8 
16434:39Peter Blackburn  V60MUnattached32:4428:5754.0 
16535:26Alan Longhurst  SENMUnattached31:4830:0654.0 
16635:39Tina Woodford  V45WEpsom Allsorts30:1329:5127.6 
16735:58George Frogley  V75MVeterans33:4831:4649.1 
16835:59Frances Stevens V40WUnattached    
16936:00Clive Stevens SBV45MReigate Priory36:0023:0544.9 
17036:06Maggie Swinnerton  V50WCollingwood33:3428:5931.9 
17139:07Jeanette Allcorn V45WUnattached    
17239:07Simone Whittaker V40WUnattached