North Wales League (incl Regional Championships) External Results
Wrexham
5 Mar 22
3.5MXC 1.5MXC 1MXC 2MXC 3MXC 5.25MXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
3.5MXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:58Jamie Richardson U17MWest Cheshire-3.1 
220:53Noa Vaughan U17MEryri-0.8 
320:59Harvey Davis U17MWrexham3.8 
421:52Joseff Morgan U17MMenai-1.1 
521:59Henry Robinson U17MWest Cheshire1.4 
622:21Charlie Preece U17MTelford AC2.6 
724:44Ewan Doran U17MTelford AC5.1 
725:40Rhys CynnU17MMeirionnydd RC  
 
1.5MXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:06Jude White U11MOswestry4.8 
29:21Elliot Rowe U11MDeeside AAC6.2 
39:55Finley Potter U11MCadence Tri3.3 
410:02George BennyU11MYSGOL GODRE‚ÄôR BERWYN  
510:06Spencer Jones U11MWrexham18.1 
610:22Finley Shiland U11MColwyn Bay17.6 
710:25Caspar Kissane U11MDeeside AAC13.9 
810:26Henry Jones U11MDenbigh19.0 
910:27Iwan Flavell U11MColwyn Bay14.9 
1010:30Caleb Meyers U11MColwyn Bay19.8 
1110:42Gwion Williams U11MMenai20.6 
1210:51Dewi Williams U11MMenai15.5 
1310:57Perry MarshlandU11MMENAI T&F  
1411:06Daniel Purcell U11MMenai18.2 
1511:27Iestyn Roberts U11MDeeside AAC16.8 
1611:44Isaac Garcia-LucasU11MMYDDLETON COLLEGE  
1711:50Tyler Thomas U11MColwyn Bay25.8 
1811:54Oliver Warland U11MEryri25.4 
1912:01Dylan Grimley U11MOswestry17.0 
2012:09Rhys J JonesU11MWREXHAM AC  
2112:19Morgan HumphriesU11MDEESIDE AC  
3.5MXC M65
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:46Graham Jones V65MShrewsbury5.1 
225:48Martin Cortvriend V70MPrestatyn10.6 
326:53Peter Hough V65MShropshire Shufflers8.8 
427:05Leslie Ritchie V65MShropshire Shufflers11.7 
527:11Neil Owen V65MPrestatyn/Run Free20.4 
628:22John Mainwaring V65MEryri15.2 
728:46Emyr Davies V75MRhedwyr Hebog14.3 
828:49Mike Snell V65MEryri11.1 
929:04George Nixon V65MPrestatyn15.1 
1029:23Eurwyn Edwards V65MEryri16.2 
1129:54Fred Jones V65MDenbigh17.8 
1231:07Chris Clarke V75MShropshire Shufflers14.1 
1331:18Anthony Pepper V70MOswestry16.4 
1432:09Charlie Holland V65MShropshire Shufflers19.6 
1532:15Malcolm Jones V70MEryri19.8 
1632:37Gareth Hughes V75MPrestatyn19.0 
1733:11Jeffrey Jones V70MDenbigh20.0 
1833:50Nev SimpsonV65MShropshire Shufflers  
1933:50John d'Albuquerque V75MGOG Tri23.3 
2034:35Phil Walker V70MWrexham20.4 
2136:53David Geraint Roderick V70MDeeside AAC21.2 
2238:40Clive Lloyd V65MWrexham35.4 
2339:15Roger Harrison-Jones V80MPrestatyn23.9 
2439:47Jack Thomas V80MBuckley RC25.7 
2540:36Steven Hatfield V75MPrestatyn26.5 
2649:05Ronald Harrison-Jones V80MPrestatyn50.6 
2752:35Peter Norman V80MWrexham34.2 
2854:27John Tipping V80MWrexham38.5 
3.5MXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:04Emily Cowper-Coles SENWOswestry18.8 
223:09Eden O'Dea U20WDeeside AAC8.6 
323:25Martha Owen U23WDeeside AAC/Loughborough Students3.2 
423:50Florence Roberts SENWOswestry5.3 
524:03Rheagan Edwards U20WDeeside AAC/Lancaster Uni10.2 
624:14Jan Cook V50WShropshire Shufflers5.2 
724:21Jennifer Rambaldi V35WBuckley RC5.3 
824:31Maggie Preece U17WTelford AC7.4 
924:37Andrea Rowlands V45WEryri8.4 
1024:59Charlotte Hunter SENWOswestry6.4 
1125:00Gemma Moore V35WEryri4.3 
1225:07Eleanor Ashcroft SENWDenbigh10.0 
1325:10Allison Grundy V45WTattenhall8.9 
1425:43Lauren Morley V35WShrewsbury8.0 
1525:45Lucie TruettSENWBuckley RC  
1625:57Jenny HemmingV50WEryri Harriers  
1726:03Claire Wyn-Jones SENWDeeside AAC7.1 
1826:05Christine Cammillare V35WDeestriders RC9.1 
1926:08Louise Woolcock V40WOswestry9.1 
2026:11Melina Morris V45WDenbigh11.1 
2126:16Nesta McCluskey V45WMaldwyn8.6 
2226:22Donna Welsh V40WDeeside AAC9.1 
2326:29Julie Owens V40WAbergele17.7 
2426:32Claire Harris SENWWest Cheshire7.8 
2526:38Lisa JohnsonSENWPrestatyn RC  
2626:40Neisha Roberts U17WDeeside AAC7.6 
2726:42Katy Baugh SENWDenbigh9.1 
2826:45Ellie Jade Small U20WDeeside AAC12.4 
2926:54Anest Muller V40WWest Cheshire11.9 
3026:57Emma Collins V55WDenbigh/Welsh Masters9.9 
3126:58Louisa Williams V40WOswestry8.7 
3227:00Julie Elizabeth Davies V45WOswestry14.9 
3327:02Vivian McConnell V65WOswestry18.7 
3427:06Claire Donnelly SENWEryri13.1 
3527:08Eleanor Davies V40WMeirionnydd14.3 
3627:14Helen Blair V50WEryri15.3 
3727:31Gwennan Henstock V40WBuckley RC11.0 
3827:49Jacqui Gears V45WOswestry14.1 
3927:55Yvonne Hill V55WOswestry12.6 
4027:59Helen MacathurV50WGOG Tri Club  
4128:03Anne Mynott V55WColwyn Bay12.4 
4228:19Susie Hancock V60WOswestry14.5 
4328:36Michelle BoresSENWDeestriders  
4428:40Joy Hickman V55WWest Cheshire13.5 
4528:42Sioned Griffiths V40WDenbigh17.8 
4628:43Ellen BaughSENWDenbigh Harriers  
4728:55Margaret Ludden V60WBuckley RC/Welsh Masters13.9 
4829:00Alison Tickner V50WOswestry15.7 
4929:01Rebecca RobertsSENWClwydian Runners  
5029:12Christine Snowden V40WTattenhall17.8 
5129:17Helen Ashworth V35WPrestatyn13.5 
5229:21Rachel Cook SENWGOG Tri15.1 
5329:41Jane Lindley V55WBuckley RC16.6 
5429:58Victoria Addison SENWShropshire Shufflers/University of London18.8 
5530:04Debra Bemand V50WWest Cheshire14.6 
5630:15Briony Hibbert SENWDeeside AAC13.0 
5730:57Ellie Salisbury V60WEryri20.1 
5831:26Alison DonnellyV50WEryri Harriers  
5931:57Carys Breeze U20WMaldwyn20.8 
6032:15Sian HarrisonV35WWrexham AC  
6132:50Moyna Richey V50WShropshire Shufflers21.9 
6233:05Ann d'Albuquerque V70WGOG Tri20.2 
6333:07Amisha SalianSENWBangor Univ  
6433:08Menai Baugh V60WDenbigh19.7 
6533:15Lesley McelmeelSENWDeestriders  
6633:26Alison Preece V50WShropshire Shufflers/Telford AC17.0 
6733:39Abigail Cammillare SENWDeestriders RC24.7 
6833:41Sarah Brown SENWDeestriders RC20.0 
6933:43Ashling Donohoe-Harrison V35WOswestry22.7 
7034:08Jeanne RaymonsV40WTattenhall  
7134:31Sarah Grimley V40WOswestry20.7 
7235:54Elizabeth Martin V45WPrestatyn19.5 
7336:32Sue McIndoe V50WDeestriders RC22.5 
7437:07Viv Edwards V65WEryri26.2 
7537:47Jane Blackwell V50WDeestriders RC24.0 
7641:57Beverley Goodson V50WDeestriders RC26.5 
7745:05Marilyn Hunt V50WShropshire Shufflers28.1 
7853:45Maureen Singleton V80WColwyn Bay33.6 
7955:08Grace Hough V70WShrewsbury34.2 
1.5MXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:00Madison Hughes U13WMaldwyn3.6 
29:19Heather Watson U13WDeeside AAC5.9 
39:30Orla Kissane U13WDeeside AAC8.1 
49:34Olivia Morgan U13WMaldwyn7.3 
59:35Niamh Makin U13WDeeside AAC14.0 
69:41Rose Hayes U13WDeeside AAC10.5 
79:54Rosie Parsley U13WColwyn Bay12.9 
89:59Seren Northall U13WWrexham16.0 
99:59Millie Harrison U13WDeeside AAC13.4 
1010:18Chardonnay Morgan U13WMaldwyn14.6 
1110:27Eva McKenzie U13WCadence Tri22.5 
1210:31Hannah Brotheridge U13WAcademi Coed y Brenin/Eryri15.2 
1310:43Amelia Harding U13WDeeside AAC14.2 
1410:44Olwen Baines U13WEryri19.5 
1511:20Sophie Forgrave U13WWrexham13.8 
1611:34Evie Hughes U13WWrexham11.9 
1711:37Flora Jones U13WDenbigh27.4 
1811:45Evie Marriott U13WColwyn Bay20.9 
1911:48Meri Roche U13WDenbigh23.3 
2012:15Annabelle JonesU13WWrexham AC  
2113:16Rosie Harding U13WDeeside AAC23.6 
2213:21Gwen Lloyd-DaviesU13WDenbigh Harriers  
 
1MXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:40Tamsin Seguin U11WMenai7.9 
26:48Katie Doherty U11WDeeside AAC9.9 
36:54Holly Worth U11WMenai12.3 
46:59Esyllt Owen U11WMenai9.5 
57:08Bethan Roberts U11WWrexham25.8 
67:14Daisy Jones U11WDeeside AAC11.6 
77:23Gwen HayesU11WDeeside AC  
87:35Charlotte Arran U11WOswestry25.4 
97:37Lili McKenzie U11WCadence Tri24.7 
107:40Ella HayesU11WDeeside AC  
117:52Catrin Jones SENWMenai38.6 
128:36Grace HughesU11WWrexham AC  
158:59Tulisa TudorU11WWrexham AC  
169:03Olwen ConryU11WDenbigh Harriers  
139:06Ruby Watts U11WCadence Tri21.5 
1410:03Fleur Randles U11WDeeside AAC24.0 
 
2MXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:56Alfie Shiland U13MColwyn Bay1.6 
211:12Elis Martin U13MDeeside AAC1.9 
312:02Alfie Evans U13MDeeside AAC3.0 
412:05Oliver Welsh U13MDeeside AAC5.3 
512:08Ewan Leonard U13MColwyn Bay11.6 
612:30Noah White U13MOswestry21.2 
712:39Dyfan Roberts U13MDeeside AAC11.1 
812:43Lewis Davies U13MDeeside AAC5.8 
912:49Cole Randles U13MDeeside AAC8.5 
1012:54Deri Hockley U13MEryri5.7 
1113:19Isaac Walker U13MDeeside AAC10.5 
1213:36Zak Kevan U13MDeeside AAC10.5 
1313:54Llyr Elwyn U13MMenai17.2 
1414:18Arran WhiteU13MDENBIGH HARRIERS  
1514:19Owain Williams U13MMenai15.4 
1616:21Ewan Gallup U13MCadence Tri26.2 
2MXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:57Beca Bown U15WMenai2.7 
211:15Josephine Hurst U15WDeeside AAC5.8 
311:45Ella Davis U15WWrexham8.5 
411:57Cara Scott U15WMenai5.2 
512:10Abigail Doherty U15WDeeside AAC5.3 
612:33Isabelle Shaw U15WMenai11.7 
713:00Lily Roberts U15WDeeside AAC10.4 
813:00Emmy Taylor U15WDeeside AAC11.5 
913:04Layla May Bradbrook U15WDeeside AAC9.1 
1013:10Lucy Parsley U15WColwyn Bay11.9 
1113:21Cadi Glyn Edwards U15WMenai12.8 
1213:21Tallulah Seguin U15WMenai11.8 
1313:28Cadi French U15WEryri9.9 
1413:30Evie Watts U15WDeeside AAC16.4 
1514:05Ella Jones U15WDeeside AAC17.0 
1614:18Olivia Garrod U15WMaldwyn20.1 
1715:14Cadi Wynn U15WEryri15.9 
1816:42Georgia Gratton U15WDenbigh22.7 
 
3MXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:00Jacob Welsh U15MDeeside AAC0.7 
216:06Finlay Cullen U15MMaldwyn-0.1 
316:16Miguel Jenkins U15MMenai0.5 
416:46Ben Sergeant U15MEryri0.4 
516:48Oliver Harrison U15MDeeside AAC3.4 
616:48William Bailey U15MMenai11.0 
718:15Harry Purcell U15MDeeside AAC3.7 
818:54Jake Rowlands U15MMenai7.5 
919:10Harvey Meyers U15MColwyn Bay15.7 
1019:16Morgan Flavell U15MColwyn Bay5.9 
1119:26Hayden Meyers U15MColwyn Bay16.8 
1219:38Arthur Jones U15MDenbigh6.1 
1319:50Ted Conry U15MDenbigh6.4 
1420:31Iestyn Evans U15MColwyn Bay19.0 
 
5.25MXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:26Elliot Smith-Rasmussen U23MNewark AC/Bangor Uni-4.4 
230:02Daniel Weston V40MWrexham-1.4 
330:38Luke Northall V35MWrexham-1.8 
430:52Joel Gomes V40MWrexham-1.4 
531:08Edward Woodhead U20MDeeside AAC-0.5 
631:25Lee Jones V50MDeeside AAC/Welsh Masters3.0 
731:26Stephen Skates V40MPrestatyn-0.9 
831:31David HusbandsSENMShrewsbury AC  
931:39Gwion Roberts SENMMeirionnydd0.9 
1031:42Chris Callaghan V40MBuckley RC-1.1 
1131:46Paul Aston V35MShropshire Shufflers-1.1 
1232:03Shaun Hughes SENMDenbigh3.4 
1332:17Ben Gibson V35MShropshire Shufflers0.6 
1432:19Neil Finegan V45MWest Cheshire1.4 
1532:34David White SENMBuckley RC1.8 
1632:52Luke Butler V35MShrewsbury-0.3 
1732:56Rob Fox V40MShrewsbury3.1 
1832:59Richard Price V40MShropshire Shufflers3.3 
1933:13Alex Moseley U20MDoncaster/Bangor Uni-2.1 
2033:23Paul O'Brien V40MTelford AC1.0 
2133:27Matthew Rose V35MBuckley RC0.7 
2233:38Tony Wood SENMDenbigh1.4 
2333:40Tom CarterV35MUnattached  
2433:41Tim Tansley V45MOswestry/OO Tri (Oswestry Olympians)3.1 
2533:44Simon Roberts V50MBuckley RC2.2 
2633:45Daniel Jones V35MDenbigh4.5 
2733:46Joe Gilling U20MShrewsbury4.1 
2833:52James Robinson U23MWest Cheshire7.6 
Page: 1 2