National Athletics League - Premiership A & B Final External Results
Bedford
20 Aug 22
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.03Samuel Reardon  U20MBlackheath & Bromley1:46.801:46.80-5.3 
21:53.18Christian Byron  SENMBirchfield H/Nottingham Trent Uni1:51.461:50.51-4.4 
31:53.75Ben Potrykus  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Inverclyde1:50.241:50.24-5.3 
41:54.85Sam Wiggins  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students1:48.621:48.62-4.5 
51:56.82Luca Matharu  U20MHarrow1:55.421:55.42-2.8 
61:57.35Niki Faulkner  SENMThames Valley/Imperial College1:54.611:54.25-3.9 
71:57.90Samuel Hopkins  U20MSalford H/Trafford1:54.331:54.33-3.5 
81:58.75Dereece Green  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.861:55.70-3.3 
800 SM A2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.86Benjamin Gardiner  U23MBlackheath & Bromley1:50.591:50.59-3.3 
21:58.08Oliver Telfer  U20MThames Valley/Imperial College1:54.821:54.82-3.0 
31:59.64Luca Stubbs  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:53.771:53.77-2.7 
42:00.98Narayan Satheesh Kumar  SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London1:55.991:55.99-1.1 
52:02.10Andrew Brown  V45MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Dunbar RC/Scottish Vets H1:56.841:48.30-1.9 
62:02.78Marcus Shantry  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.871:56.26-2.4 
72:04.27James Vaughan  U20MBirchfield H1:53.761:53.76-2.8 
82:05.52Simon O'Meara SBSENMTrafford/Manchester Uni2:05.522:00.6-1.8 
800 SM B1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.62David Locke  U23MCardiff/Loughborough Students1:46.411:46.41-5.8 
21:54.52Sam Cullen  SENMSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:52.161:52.16-4.2 
31:56.26Jamie Rashbrook  U20MBasildon/Newham & Essex Beagles1:52.521:52.52-3.8 
41:58.07Finlay Hutchinson  U20MNotts1:50.941:50.94-3.2 
51:58.49Paul Tobin SBSENMSwansea/Sheffield Uni1:58.491:54.06-2.7 
62:02.53Scott Pulley  SENMSouthampton1:59.691:58.58-2.6 
72:02.82Ewan Purves  U20MGlasgow Jaguars/Edinburgh AC1:57.621:57.62-2.0 
82:05.34Tom Foxon  SENMBristol & West1:57.931:57.93-2.2 
800 SM B2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.86Lee Thompson PBSENMSheffield & Dearne1:55.861:55.8619.3 
21:56.84Callum Bowen-Jones  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles1:53.991:53.99-4.2 
31:58.09Sam Costley  SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students1:57.061:55.76-4.2 
41:58.48Jacob Reynolds  U20MCardiff1:56.751:56.75-3.0 
51:59.12Guy Smith SBSENMSwansea/Cardiff Uni1:59.121:50.01-3.8 
61:59.41Jonathan Hiorns  V35MNotts/Walton1:56.991:53.51-2.7 
72:03.17Kieran Pugh  SENMGlasgow Jaguars/Strathclyde Uni/Law1:57.321:57.32-1.9 
82:14.38Andrew Watt PBSENMBristol & West/Stroud/Nottingham Uni2:14.382:14.38-2.0 
800 SW A1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.33Niamh Bridson Hubbard  SENWBlackheath & Bromley2:06.902:06.90-0.7 
22:12.47Jessica Norkett  U20WThetford/Loughborough Students/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:08.802:08.800.9 
32:16.20Alex Mundell  SENWThames Valley/Imperial2:10.822:10.21.8 
42:20.74Natalie Thompson  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.32:19.33.8 
52:30.65Erin Grime  U20WSalford H/Trafford2:13.832:13.732.6 
62:32.25Rachel Pearlman  U20WShaftesbury Barnet2:22.742:21.135.3 
72:33.72Eilish O'Grady SBSENWHarrow/Leeds Uni/Ireland2:33.722:23.124.0 
800 SW A2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.08Charlotte Dewar  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.732:14.893.9 
22:16.20Louise Gilbert  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leeds Uni2:10.762:10.761.3 
32:16.59Cameron Kelly-Gordon  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:13.372:13.372.3 
42:17.60Ella Fryer  U20WSt. Mary's Richmond/Thames Valley2:09.612:09.612.3 
52:29.00Emily Russell  U20WSalford H/Trafford2:20.772:20.364.4 
62:38.49Anya Freely  U23WHarrow2:32.842:28.538.4 
800 SW B1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.23Philippa Millage  V40WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:06.902:05.130.7 
22:13.99Eve Pound  SENWSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni2:09.962:09.960.9 
32:18.23Hannah Pollak SBSENWBristol & West2:18.02:14.803.6 
42:30.13Laura Hillyard  SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Loughborough Students/Newham &2:20.112:17.194.6 
52:46.31Sarah McCarthy SBSENWFingallians/Cardiff/Ireland2:46.312:28.3245.1 
62:50.53Joanne Clamp  V40WNotts2:40.362:40.367.3 
72:58.17Kathryn Simpson SBSENWSouthampton2:58.172:42.715.8 
800 SW B2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.14Megan Carter-Davies PBSENWSwansea2:13.142:13.142.6 
22:14.17Anise Macaulay Orr  U20WGlasgow Jaguars/Edinburgh AC2:10.582:10.581.6 
32:14.63Tamsin McGraw  SENWAmber Valley & Erewash/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:10.862:08.311.6 
42:24.05Jordan Hinds  U23WIlford/Queen Mary & Westfield College/Newham & Essex Beagles2:22.122:17.584.4 
52:27.24Maria Jones  SENWBristol & West2:20.242:17.134.7 
63:15.21Fiona Palmer SBV50WNotts/Midland Masters/Charnwood3:15.212:22.718.0 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:51.07Daniel Howells  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London/Harrow3:43.533:43.53-5.1 
23:52.42Jeremy Dempsey  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni3:43.493:42.49-5.4 
33:52.98Kadar Omar SBSENMBirchfield H/Ethiopia3:52.983:47.07-5.4 
43:54.50Kristian Imroth  U23MShaftesbury Barnet3:47.383:47.38-4.2 
53:59.12Ben Potrykus  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Inverclyde3:43.843:42.57-5.3 
63:59.56Will Perkin  SENMThames Valley/Bath Uni/Thames Valley3:51.683:50.02-3.3 
74:00.14Samuel Hopkins  U20MSalford H/Trafford3:55.913:55.91-3.5 
84:00.60Niki Faulkner  SENMThames Valley/Imperial College3:53.513:53.38-3.9 
94:01.02Adam Kirk-Smith  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Annadale3:57.503:43.07-3.2 
104:02.73Neil McCartan  SENMEast Down/Harrow/Ulster Uni/Harrow3:58.043:50.28-3.1 
114:07.35Angus Harrington  U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni3:57.013:57.01-3.7 
124:11.16Harry Sinclair  U23MTrafford/Birmingham Uni3:59.593:59.59-2.9 
134:12.05Max Walk  SENMBirchfield H3:55.353:55.35-2.8 
144:18.13Jordi Evans-Rodriguez  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Salford Uni4:13.184:09.60-1.5 
154:25.91Benjamin Gardiner SBU23MBlackheath & Bromley4:25.914:10.87-3.3 
164:28.65Dereece Green  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:06.264:06.26-3.3 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.95Alex Durant  U23MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:52.163:52.16-3.8 
24:00.89Julian Slater  U23MSheffield & Dearne/Loughborough Students3:50.373:50.37-3.6 
34:01.88Callum Bowen-Jones  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles3:56.373:56.37-4.2 
44:02.66Paul Tobin SBSENMSwansea/Sheffield Uni4:02.663:53.67-2.7 
54:04.03Sam Costley  SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students3:50.023:50.02-4.2 
64:07.14Jamie Rashbrook  U20MBasildon/Newham & Essex Beagles4:01.963:58.89-3.8 
74:08.06Milan Campion  U23MNotts/Oxford Uni4:05.484:03.96-4.7 
84:09.28Aaron Hunt  U23MNotts/Birmingham Uni4:03.643:59.50-2.4 
94:12.25Thomas Halling SBSENMBristol & West/Bath Uni/St. Albans Striders4:12.254:12.0-1.7 
104:12.72Ross O'Brien  U20MGlasgow Jaguars/Giffnock North4:01.534:01.53-2.2 
114:20.09Stephen Kerfoot SBU20MBristol & West4:20.094:14.80-1.1 
124:22.57Max Costley SBSENMSouthampton4:22.573:59.77-3.0 
134:22.99Kieran Pugh  SENMGlasgow Jaguars/Strathclyde Uni/Law4:07.794:03.81-1.9 
144:27.60Alfie Robinson PBU23MSwansea4:27.604:27.600.4 
154:29.44Oliver Price  U20MCardiff4:21.84:20.87-0.8 
165:35.19Toby Clayden PBU23MCity of Plymouth/Cardiff5:35.195:35.1919.1 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.21Fleur Todd-Warmoth  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:28.114:28.110.3 
24:30.44Suzie Monk  SENWGuildford & Godalming/Harrow4:24.174:24.170.7 
34:43.45Charlotte Buckley  U23WThames Valley/Oxford Uni4:37.334:35.522.1 
44:44.39Louise Gilbert  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leeds Uni4:27.664:27.661.3 
54:46.45Rachel Clutterbuck  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:32.64:32.62.1 
64:50.50Lara Mannes  U20WBlackheath & Bromley4:44.374:44.372.7 
74:55.33Emily Todd SBSENWThames Valley/Dundee Uni4:55.334:24.874.8 
84:57.60Jessica Hatch  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:35.54:35.53.7 
95:01.75Emily Russell  U20WSalford H/Trafford4:50.834:42.554.4 
105:03.09Sofia Latham  U20WHarrow4:49.204:49.204.0 
115:17.28Hannah Ridley SBSENWShaftesbury Barnet5:17.285:04.795.6 
125:18.40Jessica Adams  U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:06.834:59.416.6 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.56Megan Carter-Davies PBSENWSwansea4:30.564:30.562.6 
24:31.20Philippa Millage  V40WVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:23.324:20.220.7 
34:37.32Emily Simpson  U23WSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:19.864:19.860.1 
44:45.78Ruby Simpson  U20WSheffield & Dearne4:39.204:28.653.3 
55:00.46Darcie Bass  U20WSwansea/St. Mary's Uni4:54.294:42.516.7 
65:05.50Carolyn Cameron  U23WGlasgow Jaguars/Edinburgh Uni/Edinburgh AC4:54.274:54.274.8 
75:05.97Jordan Hinds  U23WIlford/Queen Mary & Westfield College/Newham & Essex Beagles4:58.734:58.734.4 
85:08.80Sarah Everitt SBV55WBristol & West/Welsh Masters5:08.805:02.985.6 
95:26.18Nicole Frith  SENWSouthampton4:53.564:48.963.2 
105:27.83Katy Roy  V35WChepstow H/Bristol & West/Welsh Masters4:49.424:48.703.7 
115:44.62Julia Neilson  V45WNewham & Essex Beagles5:24.615:21.818.6 
125:52.98Joanne Clamp  V40WNotts5:39.865:27.27.3 
136:53.83Fiona Palmer PBV50WNotts/Midland Masters/Charnwood6:53.836:53.8318.0 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:24.14Omar Ahmed SBSENMBirchfield H/Ethiopia8:24.148:17.81-6.3 
28:27.42Ahmed Abdulle  SENMIlford/St. Mary's Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Somalia8:22.428:14.84-5.0 
38:28.94Neil Johnston SBSENMHarrow/Annadale8:28.948:11.06-4.4 
48:42.60Ed Banks  V35MBirchfield H8:38.418:38.41-3.8 
58:45.86Jordan Rowe  SENMThames Valley8:11.248:10.29-3.7 
68:46.68Hugo Donovan PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:46.058:46.05-3.6 
78:47.16Paul Martelletti  V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Woodford Green Essex Ladies8:34.368:21.65-3.8 
88:49.96Luke Dinsmore  SENMAnnadale/Harrow8:37.868:32.90-3.0 
99:02.02Ben Winfield SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Warwick Uni9:02.028:42.87-2.5 
109:03.88Hugo Cayssials SBSENMThames Valley/France9:03.888:41.10-3.6 
119:09.57Tom Butler SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni9:09.578:27.61-4.4 
129:16.87Simon O'Meara SBSENMTrafford/Manchester Uni9:16.878:54.93-1.8 
139:19.63Marcus Shantry SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:19.639:05.90-2.4 
149:21.88Miles Brown PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley9:21.889:21.88-1.8 
159:27.87Jeff Prest  V45MTrafford/Northern Masters9:22.909:09.98-1.0 
169:32.29Robert Donohue PBSENMBlackheath & Bromley9:09.999:09.99-1.5 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:21.78Jacob Cann  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Horsham Blue Star/Lancaster Uni8:06.798:06.79-5.7 
28:36.74Alfie Manthorpe  SENMSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni8:07.338:07.33-4.4 
38:38.06Ben Brown  U20MSouthampton8:20.428:20.42-4.8 
48:46.54Guy Smith SBSENMSwansea/Cardiff Uni8:46.548:12.10-3.8 
58:53.85Alex Durant  U23MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni8:10.198:10.19-3.8 
69:06.98Merhawi Tkue  U20MNotts9:06.439:06.43-2.9 
79:20.09Andrew Watt  SENMBristol & West/Stroud/Nottingham Uni9:02.38:57.6-2.0 
89:27.94Milan Campion  U23MNotts/Oxford Uni8:39.658:39.65-4.7 
99:39.37Andrew Salmon  SENMBristol & West9:05.69:05.6-0.9 
109:56.66Sam MacNeil PBSENMGlasgow Jaguars/Edinburgh AC9:56.669:56.660.0 
119:57.94Alfie Robinson PBU23MSwansea9:57.949:57.940.4 
1210:38.06Emlyn Hughes  V45MFareham10:13.7710:13.771.8 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:40.51Georgia Bell PBSENWShaftesbury Barnet/UC Berkeley9:40.519:40.51-0.2 
29:42.09Niamh Bridson Hubbard  SENWBlackheath & Bromley9:07.839:07.83-0.7 
310:27.53Emily Carroll PBSENWThames Valley10:27.5310:27.534.7 
410:40.92Jemima Ridley  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cookham10:15.8410:15.841.9 
510:41.99Lisa Da Silva  V35WThames Valley10:32.739:58.403.8 
610:46.45Hannah Clark  U20WBlackheath & Bromley10:28.9510:28.952.6 
710:55.23Amber Clarke PBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bath Uni10:38.5910:38.594.3 
811:07.66Claire Bentley  SENWWatford/Winchester Uni/Harrow10:39.0810:21.805.4 
911:09.10Amelia Bratt  U20WSalford H/Trafford10:31.9010:31.905.1 
1011:23.84Jessica Adams SBU20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies11:23.8411:06.706.6 
1111:32.72Kate Meeson  SENWTrafford/Manchester Uni11:21.9211:21.926.7 
1211:49.09Joanna Finill  SENWHarrow11:45.3211:45.328.3 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:11.86Eve Pound PBSENWSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni10:11.8610:11.860.9 
210:31.40Nicole Frith  SENWSouthampton10:15.7210:15.723.2 
310:46.62Alicia Paton  SENWGlasgow Jaguars/Glasgow Uni/Cumbernauld10:32.410:32.44.7 
410:48.76Carys Jones PBU23WSwansea10:48.7610:48.765.7 
511:10.33Carolyn Cameron  U23WGlasgow Jaguars/Edinburgh Uni/Edinburgh AC10:57.8610:57.864.8 
611:18.40Sophia Harrison  U23WSwansea11:08.6611:08.665.4 
711:34.61Sarah Everitt SBV55WBristol & West/Welsh Masters11:34.6110:57.745.6 
811:35.88Julia Neilson  V45WNewham & Essex Beagles11:30.6611:30.668.6 
911:41.28Laura Hillyard PBSENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Loughborough Students/Newham &11:41.2811:41.284.6 
1012:17.42Katy Roy SBV35WChepstow H/Bristol & West/Welsh Masters12:17.4210:31.523.7 
1112:18.81Joanne Clamp  V40WNotts11:45.3610:55.137.3