Bromley parkrun # 87 External Results
Bromley
30 Apr 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:56   Robert Donohue  U20MRavensbourne Sch/Birmingham Uni16:4616:461.4 
217:57   Clare Elms  V45WDulwich/Veterans17:4317:372.7 
318:11   Ross Braden  U18MBlackheath & Bromley17:3915:32-3.2 
418:24   Christian Thomas  V35MUnattached17:5217:312.1 
518:32   Stuart Scott  V40MKent/Beckenham17:4817:489.6 
618:39   Richard Selway  V45MBeckenham18:1918:167.0 
718:49   Steve Smythe SBV50MDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackheath & Brom18:0317:575.2 
819:21   Steven Barber  S25MSutton Runners/Dulwich18:1317:404.4 
919:22   Will Withecombe SBS25MBeckenham17:5417:082.9 
1019:25   Russell Harmsworth  V45MOxted/Striders of Croydon18:5218:3727.5 
1119:35   Grant Fripp  S30MPetts Wood19:0618:2810.9 
1219:48   Nolan Wilkens  S30MBeckenham17:4017:2810.2 
1319:50   Harry Phelps PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley19:5018:3510.0 
1419:53   Ben Calascione  V40MBeckenham19:4419:017.5 
1519:56   Alan Niblock  V40MPetts Wood19:1418:245.9 
1619:57   Nigel Stickings PBV40MBlackheath & Bromley19:5719:4236.0 
1720:00   Jonathan Whittaker  S30MPetts Wood/Dulwich18:3717:472.3 
1820:04   Edward Smith  V35MUnattached18:4618:377.4 
1920:09   Danny Easton  V40MOrpington19:1618:526.6 
2020:11   Steve Hawkins SBV40MUnattached18:4918:4936.0 
2120:13   Barny Willard  V35MHastings Runners/Unattached19:1018:5530.8 
2220:14   Alex Martin PBS20MUnattached19:5418:085.1 
2320:15   Melanie Burdett  V35WBeckenham19:5919:3210.7 
2420:21   Rob Brown SBV60MBlackheath & Bromley19:5119:418.8 
2520:30   James Hardwick  SENMAshtead Running Group19:4219:4212.0 
2620:31   Joel Walker  SENMUnattached20:0119:2034.3 
2720:35   Bailey Stickings PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley20:3518:0226.6 
2820:39   Ken Daniel  V60MBlackheath & Bromley/Veterans19:3519:3527.6 
2920:40   Mark Faulkner  V35MUnattached20:2120:2125.1 
3020:42   Ivan Beaumont SBV50MOrpington20:1020:0213.1 
3120:43   Jessica Keene PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley19:3917:462.4 
3220:49   Austin Adams  V45MBlackheath & Bromley19:4819:4813.1 
3320:55   Michael Fullilove SBV45MDulwich19:4018:405.8 
3421:01   Marcus Elwes PBV45MBromley Veterans20:4118:455.7 
3521:02   William John Phelps SBV50MUnattached21:0220:5211.2 
3621:04   Andrew Lambert  V45MUnattached19:5419:548.4 
3721:05   Joshua Davidson  U15MBlackheath & Bromley19:5717:394.7 
3821:07   Andrew Mccleery  V35MPetts Wood20:1520:1523.8 
3921:09   Daniel Bugden  S30MPetts Wood19:3419:2513.0 
4021:10   Rod Harrington  V40MUnattached20:0619:459.0 
4121:11   Michael J Bennett PBV45MOrpington20:5720:5726.5 
4221:12   Aleksander Wiltshire PBU15MUnattached19:5317:0915.0 
4321:14   Murat Askin  V45MPetts Wood19:4619:4614.9 
4421:15   Colin Frith  V50MDulwich20:4820:4811.0 
4521:20   Sabina Spence  V40WPetts Wood21:0020:297.6 
4621:22   Martin Walton  V45MUnattached20:0020:0034.1 
4721:27   Kevin Hall  V35MOrpington20:1119:1610.9 
4821:31   Adrian Perry  V50MSerpentine20:5919:477.9 
4921:36   Susan Freeburn  V35WHastings Runners20:2520:1316.1 
5021:39   Andy Langdon  V40MUnattached20:2019:009.9 
5121:41   Darren Jackson  V35MStriders of Croydon19:5519:279.9 
5221:43   Nigel Haffenden  V40MBlackheath & Bromley20:0019:025.1 
5321:47   Paul Anthony Whelan PBV40MPetts Wood21:1219:5812.0 
5421:48   David Cox PBV40MUnattached19:0219:0215.2 
5521:49   Johnny Gill  V45MPetts Wood19:1418:295.8 
5621:51   Barry Wetherilt  V50MBlackheath & Bromley20:3520:149.5 
5721:53   Rory Hoare PBSENMUnattached21:5321:259.9 
5821:57   Dave Lindley PBV35MUnattached21:1421:0230.0 
5922:04   John Mcelroy  V40MUnattached21:0021:0035.8 
6022:05   Steve Wand  V50MGreenwich Tritons21:2321:2336.0 
6122:07   Alice Ewen  S25WStriders of Croydon21:1920:3713.8 
6222:08   Lewis Stickings PBU11MBlackheath & Bromley22:0819:0523.0 
6322:15   Christopher C Read  V60MUnattached21:1520:5614.2 
6422:16   Iain Swatton  V45MBlackheath & Bromley21:1820:0010.4 
6522:19   Helen Garrett  V45WBeckenham/Cambridge H20:0920:0914.2 
6622:24   Niamh Bridson Hubbard  U15WBlackheath & Bromley20:0517:031.8 
6722:25   Robert Ewen  V55MStriders of Croydon20:1019:0114.7 
6822:29   Jenny Leng  V40WPetts Wood21:3119:4510.7 
6922:32   Matt Jones SBV45MUnattached20:4520:1613.5 
7022:34   Michael Roughton  S30MUnattached19:3819:3517.2 
7122:44   Charlotte Stickings PBV35WUnattached22:4420:5929.4 
7222:45   Christopher Round  S25MCrystal Palace Fun Runners20:5120:3212.8 
7322:57   Ian Hawes  S20MOrpington22:3318:194.2 
7423:17   Guy Sims SBV40MUnattached20:4420:189.0 
7523:19   Hugo Davis  V35MBeckenham20:4420:3411.5 
7623:22   Richard Dunstan  V55MPetts Wood22:1421:5216.7 
7723:24   John Diamante PBV35MUnattached22:0320:4413.3 
7823:26   David Batten  V55MStriders of Croydon23:1418:4136.0 
7923:28   Abi Brown  SENWUnattached22:5422:2223.9 
8023:33   Isobell Vowles  U15WBlackheath & Bromley22:4022:4036.0 
8123:41   Angus Harrington  U11MKent Schs20:5116:56-2.6 
8223:43   Chris Pook  SENMUnattached22:4522:4532.7 
8323:49   David Bullas  V50MUnattached22:2921:5014.8 
8423:52   Sam Jolliffe U20MUnattached    
8523:53   Scott Bulmer  U15MBlackheath & Bromley22:1120:4816.1 
8623:55   Annalee Morrow  V35WUnattached22:4522:4531.3 
8724:03   Neil Salmon SENMUnattached    
8824:05   Eric Enock  V50MOrpington23:3223:3228.8 
8924:15   David Rees  V55MBeckenham22:5622:5620.7 
9024:25   Jon Wood V40MUnattached    
9124:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9224:28   Claire Steward  V55WDulwich22:3022:1816.9 
9324:29   Simon Moore  V45MPetts Wood23:3723:3736.0 
9424:38   Bertie Harrington PBU15MUnattached22:4117:457.2 
9524:40   Adrian Pugh SBV45MBenfleet24:4021:5517.3 
9624:42   Royston Hackett  V40MUnattached22:1320:5711.9 
9724:44   Karl Hoods  V35MUnattached23:3220:4818.7 
9824:47   Ray Davies SBV50MUnattached23:1423:1436.0 
9924:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10024:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10124:57   Harry William Keene PBU11MBlackheath & Bromley23:2218:545.7 
10224:59   Amy M Walton PBU18WUnattached23:1623:1628.1 
10325:00   Mick Keene  V45MUnattached22:4520:4314.1 
10425:02   Jason Michael Spencer  V40MUnattached23:3022:0827.7 
10525:06   Gareth P Griffin  S30MMet Police21:1521:0618.5 
10625:07   Ros Turgut PBV45WUnattached23:5223:3217.0 
10725:08   Mikej Bowles PBV45MUnattached25:0825:0836.0 
10825:09   Mark Burgess  V50MPetts Wood19:5919:3311.2 
10925:11   Laura Holmes PBS30WPetts Wood25:1124:2736.0 
11025:12   Helen Anne Fleming  V35WUnattached24:2624:2623.8 
11125:14   Jennifer Hemmings  V45WRavensbourne Sch/Ravens School22:0621:3834.6 
11225:15   Peter Amos  V50MOrpington20:4820:4811.3 
11325:16   Allan Tweddle SBV35MOrpington23:2823:2820.0 
11425:17   Stuart Mckenzie SBV40MPetts Wood20:5520:0021.8 
11525:19   Ruby Wand  U11WBexley22:4422:4436.0 
11625:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11725:21   Sandra Parker PBV45WBromley Veterans23:1423:1425.1 
11825:31   Molly Dent PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley23:4522:2835.4 
11925:32   Paul Dent  V45MUnattached19:1519:0836.0 
12025:35   Nick How  V40MUnattached23:4723:1425.4 
12125:37   Robert Scott White  V55MPetts Wood20:4220:1231.6 
12225:38   Katie Anne Burtonshaw PBV40WUnattached25:3524:5421.3 
12325:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12425:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12525:43   Kathryn Thomson  V35WUnattached24:1624:1424.8 
12625:44   Roger Harris  V55MUnattached22:4521:4816.5 
12725:49   Ali Amanat  V45MOrpington24:5323:2024.4 
12825:54   Nigel Bulmer  V45MUnattached22:4620:459.9 
12925:58   Catherine Elizabeth Shelley  V45WUnattached25:1925:1936.0 
13026:04   Ellen Doughty PBS25WPetts Wood23:1423:0233.3 
13126:05   John David Hubbard SBV55MUnattached25:4025:4033.1 
13226:08   Paul Robert Evans PBV35MUnattached24:4523:4521.7 
13326:17   Helen Paul  V40WUnattached26:1226:1236.0 
13426:24   Peter Lovell PBV70MBlackheath & Bromley25:1925:1930.0 
13526:27   James Grieves PBV40MUnattached25:4825:4836.0 
13626:36   Emma Hagestadt  V45WUnattached26:0226:0236.0 
13726:38   Paul Carter  SENMUnattached24:3524:2436.0 
13826:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13926:54   Thomas Elwes  U15MUnattached26:0522:3134.4 
14026:55   Clare Rutterford  S30WPetts Wood23:3122:2331.8 
14126:58   Chris Weeks  V40MUnattached24:2024:2035.5 
14227:00   Amanda Spence PBV40WUnattached26:2226:2236.0 
14327:04   Cameron Willard U15MUnattached    
14427:08   Lyndsay Hutchinson  SENWUnattached26:5226:0836.0 
14527:15   Max Macmenemey  V55MCrystal Palace Fun Runners25:5024:3722.7 
14627:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14727:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14827:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14927:40   Nicola Key SBSENWUnattached27:4024:4136.0 
15027:41   Adam D Jarvis PBV35MUnattached26:2324:4536.0 
15127:53   Louise Medcalf V45WUnattached    
15227:54   John Barlow V50MUnattached    
15328:00   Michelle Jane Beaumont  SENWUnattached24:5123:2117.5 
15428:02   Victoria Beaumont PBS20WOrpington23:3823:3836.0 
15528:08   Simon Narracott  V40MUnattached23:3721:4114.2 
15628:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15728:12   Holly Suzanne Roberta Campbell PBSENWUnattached27:0926:5836.0 
15828:23   Harry Langdon  U15MUnattached23:3821:4925.6 
15928:24   Holly Walton  SENWUnattached26:2326:2336.0 
16028:27   Bruce Shaw PBV55MUnattached28:2728:2726.8 
16128:29   Debbie Hoods  V35WUnattached26:4726:2525.7 
16228:32   Emily Sims U15WUnattached    
16328:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16428:50   Rebecca Pizer SBV35WBromley Veterans26:5326:1821.4 
16528:53   Nick Shotton PBV50MUnattached24:3624:3622.8 
16628:55   Alan Binstead  V40MUnattached26:4626:4636.0 
16729:01   Martin Hemmings PBV45MUnattached28:5028:1036.0 
16829:06   Ken Hales V70MGoring Road Runners    
16929:17   Tunde Pratt  U18MUnattached28:5622:4435.2 
17029:18   Travis Wand SBU15MUnattached29:1827:1036.0 
17129:19   Millie Haffenden PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley29:1925:4021.0 
17229:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17329:24   Janice Wand  V45WBexley26:5624:3528.8 
17429:26   Natalie Compton  S30WPetts Wood26:3823:2419.7 
17529:28   Jackie Elizabeth Murphy  V45WUnattached28:3524:3331.7 
17629:36   Michele Oliver  V45WUnattached28:0926:4122.3 
17729:58   Chloe Haffenden  U15WBlackheath & Bromley26:3620:438.8 
17830:02   Chloe Smith  U18WStriders of Croydon29:3628:3536.0 
17930:03   Aditi Basavakumar PBU20WUnattached29:2429:2436.0 
18030:23   Timothy Geer  V50MUnattached29:2429:2436.0 
18130:26   Valerie Hassett  V55WBromley Veterans28:4327:4922.3 
18230:27   David Allison SBV45MPetts Wood28:5421:4918.6 
18330:28   Sarah Goddard  V35WUnattached26:0125:4136.0 
18430:34   Abigail Theaker PBU18WUnattached26:1826:1836.0 
18530:35   Hannah Langdon PBU15WUnattached29:5627:5836.0 
18630:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18730:44   Emma Hay PBV35WPetts Wood27:0925:5320.2 
18831:06   Karen Bower V45WUnattached    
18931:08   Christina Piercy PBV65WGoring31:0831:0835.2 
19031:18   Jenny Chilton-higgins  V45WUnattached30:1629:5836.0 
19131:20   Tracey Jane North PBV40WUnattached30:3330:1036.0 
19231:25   William Leonard North  V45MUnattached25:1625:1636.0 
19331:26   Sue Stevens SBV45WCroydon Running Sisters28:4028:0623.7 
19431:35   Steve Smith  V50MStriders of Croydon21:0420:5111.0 
19531:40   Harrison Louca  SENMUnattached28:3628:0835.3 
19631:41   Pat J Morton  V60WBromley Veterans29:0428:3335.1 
19731:45   Tony Morton  V65MBromley Veterans25:4324:5136.0 
19831:57   Jacky Langdon PBV40WUnattached30:0829:1126.3 
19932:02   Cathy Goodridge  V55WUnattached30:1828:1736.0 
20032:09   Pat Cliff  V50WBromley Veterans28:4028:4027.4 
20132:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20232:33   Eleanor Theaker PBU18WUnattached27:0227:0236.0 
20332:36   Alice Leng  U18WUnattached29:0625:3528.3 
20432:38   Chris Theaker  V40MUnattached22:1720:4136.0 
20532:55   Fiona MacMichael PBV40WOrpington32:5531:0836.0 
20633:16   Leslie Fripp  V55MUnattached29:5629:0836.0 
20733:36   Ron Hill  V50MUnattached32:0327:4735.5 
20833:40   Zoe Hayes PBSENWUnattached32:5132:5136.0 
20933:42   Deepika Basavakumar  SENWUnattached29:4529:4536.0 
21034:03   Clare Hollick  V45WUnattached31:0231:0236.0 
21134:27   Joanne Smith PBV35WUnattached29:5825:4136.0 
21235:11   Paul Wiltshire  V50MUnattached33:2931:2633.8 
21335:27   Hopeton Turner PBV60MUnattached34:0734:0730.2 
21435:32   Katie Dougal  SENWUnattached31:4728:5329.0 
21535:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21635:37   Donna Hassan  S30WPetts Wood31:1228:0036.0 
21735:50   Tracy Lelliott SBV40WUnattached34:0827:1736.0 
21835:52   Toni Webb  SENWUnattached33:3033:3036.0 
21935:58   Terry Murphy SENMUnattached    
22036:07   Marguerite Ewen  V50WStriders of Croydon32:2230:0530.8 
22136:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22236:20   Catherine Helen Leah Dunford  V45WUnattached32:0530:1628.8 
22336:24   Gunja Rowley V35WUnattached    
22436:29   Pamela G Butler  V45WUnattached30:2930:2936.0 
22536:35   Sue Dougal  V50WUnattached35:3430:5636.0 
22636:55   Laura Dymond SBSENWUnattached36:5527:5936.0 
22736:59   Karen Robinson  V45WUnattached31:2730:4428.7 
22837:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22937:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23037:24   Carol Bradshaw  V40WUnattached36:2436:2436.0 
23137:25   Bernadette Fry  V45WBromley Veterans28:5027:3025.0 
23237:26   Rachel Pain U15WUnattached    
23338:46   David Pain V45MUnattached    
23439:04   Tomasz Wiltshire  U15MUnattached32:1324:0421.3 
23540:21   Lesley Young  V55WDulwich Park36:0833:2033.0 
23641:08   Nandini Mullatti  V50WUnattached36:4736:4736.0 
23743:07   Alice Burtonshaw  U18WUnattached31:5528:3836.0 
23843:09   Laura Bevan  U18WUnattached37:5734:4336.0 
23943:17   Sherry Bevan  V45WPetts Wood30:3529:4733.4