Black Park parkrun # 89 External Results
Black Park
26 Mar 11
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:44   Chris Bradfield SBV35MDatchet17:0016:184.7 
218:19   Pete Williams SBV40MOverton18:0217:298.2 
318:31   Michael Joseph Dittmer PBU18MHillingdon18:0918:0936.0 
418:41   Simon North PBV50MWycombe18:3618:3613.5 
518:42   Matthew Applegate  S25MCambridge & Coleridge17:5317:4125.1 
619:07   Vince Ellerby  V45MGade Valley18:4918:377.0 
719:12   Jason Ball PBV40MUnattached18:5218:529.6 
819:19   Jack Nisbet PBV45MHayes & Harlington19:1919:199.4 
919:22   David Newman  V50MHillingdon19:0318:508.1 
1019:28   Alun Jones  V55MHandy Cross18:5318:416.1 
1119:29   John Cobb SBV55MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19:2418:5414.9 
1219:30   James Quincey  S25MBurnham19:0619:0629.9 
1319:48   Jim O'Donovan  V50MBurnham19:1518:5914.2 
1419:49   Howard Taylor PBV50MHandy Cross19:2819:2828.3 
1520:12   David Micklewright PBV45MHillingdon Triathletes/Hillingdon20:1220:1233.7 
1620:36   Kevin Jennings  V50MHercules Wimbledon20:1420:1418.2 
1720:37   Paul Ashby SBV45MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:2220:1612.6 
1820:41   Stuart R Evans  V35MHillingdon Triathletes19:5619:5610.7 
1920:49   Matthew Conrad-jones PBV40MUnattached20:4919:5331.3 
2020:51   Mike Worsfold SBV35MChiltern20:5119:377.6 
2120:54   Peter Furness  V50MHayes & Harlington20:4620:2618.1 
2220:57   Terry Johnson  V50MUnattached20:0819:357.5 
2320:59   Matt Biglin PBV45MHeadington20:5920:5912.1 
2420:59   Peter Allen PBU18MBurnham20:4820:1113.5 
2521:05   Nick Greatorex  V40MUnattached20:0919:5812.5 
2621:11   Grigor Mcleod  V45MUnattached20:1219:0228.3 
2721:25   Rick Kiddle  V45MHigh Wycombe Triathlon Club18:2018:1535.0 
2821:26   Andrew Garlick SBSENMUnattached21:0520:2136.0 
2921:40   Sebastian Mills PBU11MHillingdon21:4018:5912.6 
3021:44   Richard Bacon SBV55MUnattached21:1520:5014.7 
3121:46   David Randall PBV45MWycombe/Ealing Southall & Middx20:3820:2027.1 
3221:47   Jeff Prestridge  V50MSerpentine21:2420:2814.5 
3321:51   Steven Burrows  V40MUnattached21:1020:4230.9 
3421:54   Margaret Moody PBV60WVeterans/Handy Cross21:4521:4513.9 
3521:58   Antony Smith PBV35MUnattached21:5820:019.7 
3622:07   John Northover PBV35MUnattached22:0722:0733.3 
3722:10   Nick D Slade  V40MWatford Joggers21:5421:4821.3 
3822:14   Mark Radcliffe  V40MUnattached21:0420:1221.6 
3922:16   Ajay Madar V35MUnattached    
4022:18   Harriet Hollis  U15WWatford/Shaftesbury Barnet21:2421:2436.0 
4122:19   Jeremy Lockett  V50MMaidenhead21:0220:5710.6 
4222:19   Keir Ayling PBV50MUnattached22:1922:1913.6 
4322:20   Tom Ranson PBSENMUnattached21:5321:5336.0 
4422:21   Phil Jones PBV35MUnattached21:4920:5928.1 
4522:23   Joseph Reeves PBSENMUnattached20:4420:4436.0 
4622:26   Alan Richardson  V50MCove21:5120:4113.8 
4722:28   Sebastian Bleasdale SBSENMUnattached20:5820:4129.3 
4822:31   Sam Huse  SENMUnattached21:1921:1916.2 
4922:32   Nigel Doxford  V50MUnattached21:0821:0815.2 
5022:32   Peter Darkins  V50MUnattached22:2921:3913.3 
5122:36   Nigel Naylor-smith PBV40MUnattached22:3622:3616.0 
5222:39   Andy Torrance PBV50MPurple Patch22:1520:5814.8 
5322:44   Heidi Folkard PBV40WChiltern22:4422:4434.3 
5422:48   Nick Wilson  V35MHillingdon Triathletes22:1119:315.3 
5522:49   Paul Hind PBSENMUnattached22:4922:4933.4 
5623:01   Lee Arris  SENMUnattached21:2721:2735.2 
5723:01   Nick Clemo SBV50MUnattached22:3922:3919.5 
5823:09   David Anthony Morgan SBV45MUnattached22:5122:4614.7 
5923:11   Eddie Giles SBV60MBritish Airways22:3822:1017.9 
6023:13   John Rickman PBV60MMaidenhead22:5322:5326.0 
6123:14   Steve Breagan SBV35MUnattached21:0121:0117.1 
6223:16   Iain Parkinson SBSENMUnattached23:1623:1236.0 
6323:23   Jukka Aunula V60MUnattached    
6423:28   Philip Butterworth PBV45MUnattached23:1022:4035.6 
6523:29   Andy Young PBSENMUnattached22:4922:4936.0 
6623:30   Geoff Oliver  V55MUnattached22:4122:3917.6 
6723:32   Carolyn Lockett PBV50WMaidenhead23:0323:0318.3 
6823:32   Alison Allen  V50WBurnham22:3422:3417.2 
6923:33   Nigel Huxtable PBV40MUnattached23:2823:2836.0 
7023:38   John Shaw SBV60MHerts Phoenix/Hayes & Harlington22:2622:2620.5 
7123:44   Andrew Clemo SBSENMUnattached23:4422:1736.0 
7223:46   Joe Nolan  V55MBritish Airways22:4722:4722.6 
7323:46   Natalie Lockwood PBV35WUnattached23:1823:1834.3 
7423:47   Dave Huscroft SENMUnattached    
7523:54   Philip Wain  V45MUnattached23:1122:3814.4 
7623:56   Ita Kelly PBV45WHeadington23:5623:5621.7 
7723:58   Soraya Bux SBS30WHandy Cross23:1321:4113.9 
7824:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7924:04   Kane Harrison PBU20MUnattached21:4021:4036.0 
8024:14   Christine Ormond PBV35WUnattached24:1423:4428.9 
8124:15   Sue Caratelli  V50WOverton24:1124:0836.0 
8224:19   Richard Akkermans PBV35MUnattached23:0921:5619.3 
8324:22   John Edward Ball  V50MBurnham23:3623:0621.2 
8424:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8524:37   Jack Majewski  V40MUnattached23:0721:4621.3 
8624:38   Oscar Mills PBU15MHillingdon24:3819:0434.0 
8724:39   Jennie Jupp SBV50WUnattached24:3924:3122.0 
8824:39   David English  SENMUnattached21:5521:5517.3 
8924:41   Andrew Maton  V55MHillingdon Triathletes23:4322:1235.8 
9024:47   Barbara Allen  V55WDatchet/Running 4 Women24:2724:2722.7 
9124:50   Lee Dell'osa SBSENMUnattached23:4123:4136.0 
9224:50   Dave Glazier  V55MDatchet23:4823:2724.0 
9324:51   Catherine Staunton SBV50WRunning Somewhere Else24:5124:1117.4 
9424:55   Chris P Hunt  V40MUnattached24:2623:3820.4 
9524:57   Stephen Otter  S30MPurple Patch24:2923:5620.3 
9624:59   Kelvin Gower  V40MCove22:1421:0513.5 
9725:04   Lukasz Piotrowski PBSENMUnattached24:0824:0817.4 
9825:08   Sanjay Parikh PBV40MUnattached24:5324:5336.0 
9925:10   Margaret Mardall  V60WUnattached23:3822:5422.6 
10025:11   Olov Hansen  V55MMarlow Striders23:0922:3619.3 
10125:14   Angie Peerless  V55WHandy Cross24:3824:3817.3 
10225:20   Nicholas Tremeer PBV50MMarlow Striders25:1723:0015.4 
10325:22   Mark Darren Bull  V40MBurnham25:1025:1036.0 
10425:25   Jessica Ryan  SENWUnattached24:5523:2820.7 
10525:25   Sally Jacobs PBV35WUnattached25:2525:2536.0 
10625:30   Paula Hing  V40WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24:1822:1421.7 
10725:32   Brian Lloyd PBV50MUnattached23:4723:4724.7 
10825:42   Michael Tucker  V50MUnattached24:0623:5120.7 
10925:46   Kevin Spence PBS30MDatchet24:3822:2322.5 
11025:46   Martin Dean  V65MHandy Cross24:3424:3431.6 
11125:52   John Paton  V60MRunnymede25:1223:2222.9 
11225:52   Colin Meads PBV50MHandy Cross25:2723:4118.7 
11325:56   John Tipping  V50MUnattached22:0122:0120.5 
11425:58   Johanne Labaki  V35WUnattached24:0324:0336.0 
11526:00   Nicole Hochmuth PBS30WWatford Joggers26:0026:0036.0 
11626:04   Lee Avery  V50WFarnham TC/Unattached/Bracknell Forest/Finch Coasters25:2324:0336.0 
11726:05   Richard William Holgate PBV45MUnattached25:4224:1523.1 
11826:10   Jenny Louise Walker  SENWRunning Somewhere Else24:0623:2017.0 
11926:14   Jim Heaney PBV35MUnattached26:0126:0136.0 
12026:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12126:21   Dorosthy Teng PBV35WUnattached25:3825:3835.6 
12226:22   Lisa Catherine Le Touze PBV35WUnattached25:0225:0236.0 
12326:27   Malcolm Edwin Brown  V65MUnattached25:1124:0627.7 
12426:29   Barry Southcott PBV60MUnattached25:5225:5236.0 
12526:35   Kate Piggott PBV35WUnattached26:0526:0536.0 
12626:44   Chris Fitzsimmons  SENMUnattached26:1621:3820.6 
12726:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12826:47   Lucinda Borer V45WUnattached    
12926:48   Wendy Parkinson  SENWUnattached25:5625:5636.0 
13026:51   Alison Clough PBV50WUnattached26:5126:5136.0 
13126:52   Adam Swain PBSENMUnattached26:5226:5236.0 
13226:53   Sharon Wray  SENWUnattached26:1224:4432.8 
13326:54   Hasan Abdulaziz PBSENMUnattached25:2025:2036.0 
13426:55   Sally Ranson PBSENWUnattached26:5526:5536.0 
13527:00   Claire Kulisa PBS30WBurnham26:1726:1735.9 
13627:01   Alison June Lawrence PBV35WUnattached27:0127:0134.9 
13727:03   Lynn Brastock  V45WHatch Warren/Unattached26:0225:3523.0 
13827:06   Anna Varnagy  V35WDatchet26:2225:3934.9 
13927:09   Tamasine Harrison PBV40WUnattached27:0927:0933.4 
14027:15   Philip Woolhouse  V40MUnattached25:4125:4022.1 
14127:20   Richard Hammer  V40MUnattached26:2724:2924.9 
14227:27   Caroline Mills  V45WUnattached26:1426:1433.1 
14327:31   Rebecca Mia Brown  U18WChichester Uni26:4124:4420.7 
14427:36   Ann Charlotte Palmer SBV45WHandy Cross27:3627:2436.0 
14527:38   Ben Davies  V40MUnattached22:4722:4736.0 
14627:45   Pat Bacon SBV55WRunning Somewhere Else27:1625:5022.3 
14727:49   Adam Bailey  V35MUnattached24:4324:4333.3 
14827:51   AN Other         
14928:03   Neil Keating  V35MUnattached26:0824:0036.0 
15028:06   Tamsyn Thring SBSENWUnattached27:0725:5122.6 
15128:12   Amanda Bailey PBV40WUnattached27:2026:2135.4 
15228:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15328:33   Westley Barr SENMUnattached    
15428:34   George Tipping  U15MLoughborough Students26:0517:395.0 
15528:44   Perveen Appleby SBV40WBurnham28:4424:1535.9 
15628:45   Jane Butterworth SBV45WRunning Somewhere Else27:1527:1536.0 
15728:49   Andrew Price V45MUnattached    
15828:50   Barbro Julin SBV45WMarlow Striders23:1622:2018.5 
15928:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16028:53   Holly Peters SENWUnattached    
16129:07   Amy Butterworth PBSENWUnattached28:2823:5217.3 
16229:09   Xena Watts PBU18WUnattached28:2328:2336.0 
16329:10   David John Coombs PBV55MUnattached27:0225:1226.2 
16429:10   Emma Kaye PBV40WUnattached26:3026:3036.0 
16529:11   Paula Walker PBV55WRunning Somewhere Else28:0726:5224.2 
16629:12   Benjamin Robinson U15MUnattached    
16729:18   Rob Hoy  V50MUnattached24:4323:2436.0 
16829:20   Tara Deller-hoy  V35WChiltern26:4226:1736.0 
16929:20   Bryony Trafford-Smith  V50WDatchet29:0327:2025.8 
17029:21   Laura Hawkins  V45WBearbrook26:4025:3121.4 
17129:24   Joanne McCallum V40WUnattached    
17229:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17329:42   Karen Huish SBV40WUnattached29:0227:0923.4 
17429:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17529:56   Mark Brotherston SBSENMUnattached28:0928:0936.0 
17629:58   Hannah Moss  SENWUnattached27:0027:0031.2 
17730:04   Charlotte Sutcliffe  SENWUnattached29:5129:5136.0 
17830:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17930:08   AN Other         
18030:20   Richard Sinclair PBV50MUnattached24:2824:1036.0 
18130:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18230:28   Alastair Reece  V60MUnattached29:1428:0736.0 
18330:28   Sarah Clarke SBV35WBurnham29:0029:0035.8 
18430:31   Dan Kerr PBU20MUnattached29:1429:1436.0 
18530:31   Tracey Clarke  V35WUnattached30:1130:1136.0 
18630:34   Karen Sinclair  V45WBBC28:1028:1023.8 
18730:35   Madeline Asaris SENWUnattached    
18830:36   William Hart PBV60MHayes & Harlington30:3630:3636.0 
18930:39   Carol Anne Coombs  V50WUnattached29:2229:2227.6 
19030:42   Lisa English V40WUnattached    
19130:46   Fabio Albertario V45MUnattached    
19230:55   Vanessa Jones  V40WHigh Wycombe Triathlon Club26:0424:3236.0 
19331:01   Michele Coleman  V45WUnattached29:4428:5036.0 
19431:07   Sue Moffat  V50WUnattached30:5429:4035.8 
19531:08   Kate Clemo PBV45WUnattached31:0827:0420.9 
19631:17   Nancy Rawlings PBV40WUnattached30:2128:0036.0 
19731:17   Judith Sinclair PBV45WUnattached28:1526:3028.3 
19831:22   Lilo Bleasdale SBV55WUnattached30:0929:4431.0 
19931:28   Paul E Evans  V70MHayes & Harlington29:3128:4035.7 
20031:34   Jasdev Sagoo V50MUnattached    
20131:39   Carol Paton SBV50WRunnymede29:4629:4631.3 
20231:48   Josie Hough SBSENWUnattached27:2827:2836.0 
20331:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20431:51   Alex Bedwell PBSENWUnattached31:5131:5136.0 
20531:58   Neil Burt SENMUnattached    
20632:02   Jacqui Jones  V60WUnattached30:2029:4036.0 
20732:09   Sharon Deans PBSENWUnattached31:3831:3836.0 
20832:10   Rose O'Neill SBV60WUnattached30:4628:4928.6 
20932:12   Fiona Weir PBSENWUnattached30:4430:4436.0 
21032:13   Lucy Powell SENWUnattached    
21132:43   Sarah Tigwell SENWUnattached    
21232:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21333:03   David Bruce Dittmer  V50MUnattached30:4130:2836.0 
21433:09   Helina Kuusk SBSENWUnattached33:0929:5436.0 
21533:22   Samantha Derrick SENWUnattached    
21633:41   Mary Lord  V50WBurnham32:0328:1425.7 
21734:09   Evelina Julin  U18WMarlow Striders29:4329:4336.0 
21834:09   David Newns V55MUnattached    
21934:19   Subhendu Mohanty SENMUnattached    
22034:39   Gabby Meads  SENWUnattached30:3627:2130.0 
22134:53   Catherine Bernadette Moss  V50WUnattached31:3327:5028.4 
22234:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22335:10   Rachel Hartigan  U18WUnattached32:2132:0636.0 
22435:12   Paul Hartigan  V45MBurnham21:3020:4113.4 
22535:19   Georgia Dean SBV35WUnattached33:1133:1136.0 
22635:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22735:42   Laurence Chownsmith  V45MUnattached22:1121:1836.0 
22835:43   Allison Chownsmith  V45WUnattached35:0531:5936.0 
22935:45   Kathryn Smales  V50WUnattached35:1633:2834.3 
23035:54   Joe Morreale  V55MUnattached25:0525:0536.0 
23136:12   John Harwood  V45MUnattached34:4832:4629.4 
23236:18   Pritesh Patel PBU18MUnattached36:1828:2936.0 
23336:24   Heena Patel  SENWUnattached30:3930:1736.0 
23436:40   Ian Smales SBV55MUnattached35:2735:1035.5 
23536:48   Ayesha Patel U20WUnattached    
23636:49   Rachel Robinson V40WUnattached    
23736:52   Sheila O'Neill SBV60WUnattached36:3132:1031.6 
23837:00   Laure Golliot V35WUnattached    
23937:27   Pia Aunula  V40WUnattached34:0231:2233.6 
24037:36   Dominic Mills U15MUnattached    
24137:37   Julia Mills V40WUnattached    
24238:13   Clara Loveland  SENWUnattached32:2429:5135.4 
24338:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24439:18   Sarah Trillow SENWUnattached    
24539:32   Joshua Robinson U15MUnattached    
24639:41   Stephen Robinson V40MUnattached    
24741:50   Manjit Sagoo  V40WUnattached39:3739:3735.1 
24841:51   Jagshinder Bansal V35WUnattached