OpenTrack Surrey Men's League Division 1 External Results
Mitcham Common
15 Jan 22
2.8KXC 4KXC 8KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2.8KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:26Caspian Holmes U13MHerne Hill2.2 
210:28Jack Mclennan U13MHerne Hill3.7 
310:34Harvey O'Shea U13MEpsom & Ewell3.7 
410:41Sam Dyson U13MHercules Wimbledon4.4 
510:47Thomas Holland U13MEpsom & Ewell2.5 
610:49William Weyham U13MSouth London5.0 
711:03Harry Allen U13MHercules Wimbledon5.3 
1011:05Luke Johnston U13MKingston & Poly6.0 
1111:05Edward Cunniffe U13MHerne Hill6.4 
811:05James Saunderson U13MOptima Racing Team8.3 
911:05Max Orchard U13MReigate Priory3.0 
1211:08Jacob Bowyer U13MWoking/Surrey Schs4.5 
1311:11Lucas Heath U13MHerne Hill5.7 
1411:12Zachary Elliott U13MHercules Wimbledon5.6 
1511:16Caden Rogers-Everitt U13MWoking5.6 
1611:19Daniel Street U13MEpsom & Ewell7.4 
1711:21Oliver Mealor U13MHercules Wimbledon9.3 
1811:23Jacob Duke U13MEpsom & Ewell7.1 
1911:25Joshua Cheyne U13MWalton6.3 
2011:25Aaron Morrell U13MSouth London5.3 
2111:28Dylan Morrison U13MWoking7.9 
2211:29Josh Cass U13MGuildford & Godalming5.6 
2311:34Jack Dormer U13MWoking3.2 
2411:38Harry Jodrell U13MBelgrave8.8 
2511:39Will Perry U13MHerne Hill9.1 
2611:39Thomas Englefield U13MSouth London7.8 
2711:41Alfie Bryan U13MHerne Hill6.4 
2811:45Max Williams U13MHercules Wimbledon7.9 
2911:48Felix Joliot U13MHerne Hill10.8 
3011:50Raffi French U13MSouth London9.7 
3111:51Samuel Marshall U13MEpsom & Ewell7.5 
3212:05Rocco Secker U13MReigate Priory11.9 
3312:06Jack Wright U13MWalton10.3 
3412:12Jason Skinner U13MReigate Priory16.5 
3512:13Lucas Wilkins U13MEpsom & Ewell10.6 
3612:16Alexander Wigmore U13MWalton14.3 
3712:23William Moret U13MHercules Wimbledon10.7 
3812:25Jacob Loombe U13MHolland Sports AC8.0 
3912:32Thomas Nunn U13MDorking & Mole Valley14.9 
4012:49Hugo Jenkins U13MHerne Hill12.7 
4112:53Thomas Perrin U13MKingston & Poly10.9 
4212:53Nathaniel Meek U13MHerne Hill12.9 
4312:53Connor Richards U13MHerne Hill12.5 
4412:55Eliot Peacock U13MCroydon10.7 
4512:56Louis Motte U13MHercules Wimbledon15.9 
4613:02Finlay Cantwell U13MEpsom & Ewell8.8 
4713:08Samuel Shepherd U13MWalton15.4 
4813:10Josh Parr U13MWalton8.3 
4913:18Benjamin Welch U13MKingston & Poly11.7 
5013:29Noah Gomes-Coley U13MBelgrave19.4 
5113:46Azkia Mulimba U13MHerne Hill12.5 
5214:04Arthur DaviesU13MHolland Sports  
5314:14Caeden Mulimba U11MHerne Hill13.4 
5416:57Nikzad Arab U13MWoking21.1 
5517:33Benjamin Fodor U13MEpsom & Ewell18.6 
 
4KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:42Oscar Curry U17MReigate Priory-2.1 
212:46Martin Sunderland U17MWoking-1.7 
312:55Samuel Stapley U15MReigate Priory-2.5 
413:09Daniel Slaven U17MEpsom & Ewell-0.1 
513:10Timothee Adler U17MWalton0.6 
613:24Will Taylor U17MHercules Wimbledon1.6 
713:28Henry Fagan U17MRanelagh1.5 
813:31Euan Willis U15MReigate Priory0.4 
913:33Fabien Whitelock U15MHerne Hill2.3 
1013:36Sam Rolaston U15MReigate Priory1.0 
1113:39Adam Hammadi U17MHercules Wimbledon5.3 
1213:41Douglas Aikman U17MCroydon1.3 
1313:44Rory Forbes U17MOptima Racing Team1.9 
1413:45Oak Buchan U15MHerne Hill3.4 
1513:49Freddie Lett U15MStragglers3.0 
1613:52Olly Buck U15MKent0.6 
1713:53Rafferty Haigh U15MSutton & District0.2 
1813:58Elliott Manning U15MEpsom & Ewell0.8 
1914:00Tom Harmer U15MSouth London1.7 
2014:02Kyron-Bailee Burke U15MCroydon-0.8 
2114:05Drew Greyling U15MWoking-0.2 
2214:09Joe Gambie U17MCroydon4.1 
2314:10Timmy Harvey-Smith U15MKingston & Poly3.6 
2414:10Jack Piper U17MEpsom & Ewell4.4 
2514:10David Aisa Miller U17MHerne Hill1.0 
2614:18Daniel Simpson U15MEpsom & Ewell1.1 
2714:22Rory Orsborn U15MEpsom & Ewell4.7 
2814:25Luca Lupi U15MWoking3.1 
2914:28Christopher Cull U15MSutton & District2.1 
3014:30Theo Gaymes U17MKent2.8 
3114:31Harry Tuckman U17MWalton5.8 
3214:31Max Lorke U15MSouth London1.8 
3314:34George Hannay U17MEpsom & Ewell2.3 
3414:35Nathan D'Haese U15MKingston & Poly2.7 
3514:36Noah Laird U17MHolland Sports AC2.1 
3614:41Tom Davies U15MHercules Wimbledon3.6 
3714:41Oscar Sinnett U15MWoking1.8 
3814:44Sam Osmond U17MSouth London3.4 
3914:46Sebastian Cockerell U15MBelgrave2.3 
4014:46Joe Mcdonald U15MEpsom & Ewell3.5 
4114:47Sean Marcus U15MGuildford & Godalming4.1 
4214:49Christian Boyd U15MWalton5.1 
4314:51Will John-Cox U15MReigate Priory4.0 
4414:53Ben Whyatt U15MSouth London1.8 
4515:05Monty Hudson U15MSutton & District2.3 
4615:05Abinadab Panchalingam U15MEpsom & Ewell4.1 
4715:05Sam Maloney U17MHerne Hill5.8 
4815:13Thomas Veale U15MHolland Sports AC4.0 
4915:21Hugo Kelly U15MHercules Wimbledon3.4 
5015:22Harrison Kwei U15MWalton6.1 
5115:28Jake Goodman U15MWalton5.1 
5215:29Isaac Lutaya U17MHercules Wimbledon6.2 
5315:30Chizoba Carl Nkamuo U17MCroydon1.5 
5415:31Noah Fernandez U15MHercules Wimbledon4.3 
5515:36Alexis Delaney U15MBelgrave1.9 
5615:39Benjamin Hilson U15MHolland Sports AC4.7 
5715:44Lewis Bainbridge U15MWalton5.1 
5815:47Joshua Goldstein U15MKingston & Poly8.9 
5915:49Thomas Prance U15MOptima Racing Team4.4 
6015:51Ewan Murphy U15MHolland Sports AC8.9 
6115:59Ciaran Lyas U15MHolland Sports AC5.2 
6216:19Alexander Rodriguez U17MEpsom & Ewell4.1 
6316:21Matthew Georgiadis U17MHercules Wimbledon12.3 
6416:24Lanoe Hammett-McHarg U15MWalton11.6 
6516:25Tom Hook U15MEpsom & Ewell7.8 
6616:51Toby Kimmins U15MWalton4.1 
6717:04Ebuka NkamuoU17MCroydon Harriers  
6817:05Max Wotton U15MWalton10.6 
6917:45Thomas Tope U15MHerne Hill12.3 
7017:47Max Evans AllderU15MHerne Hill Harriers  
7118:01Guy Barnett U17MKent2.0 
7220:18Micah Vilawoe Doe U15MSutton & District13.2 
 
8KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:37Andy Coley-Maud V35MGuildford & Godalming-5.2 
226:44Jack Millar SENMBristol & West/Oxford Uni-5.6 
326:51John Gilbert V40MKent-4.9 
426:54Dylan Evans SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Australia-5.6 
526:56Dan Cliffe SENMHercules Wimbledon-4.5 
626:59Johnny Van Deventer SENMGuildford & Godalming-2.6 
727:04John Sanderson SENMGuildford & Godalming-4.9 
827:09Tom Jervis SENMHercules Wimbledon-4.0 
927:18Reece Edwards SENMBelgrave/Australia-4.5 
1027:19Owen Hind SENMKent-3.0 
1127:33Frederick Slemeck SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni-3.9 
1227:55Samuel Gebreselassie SENMBelgrave-4.8 
1327:58Alex Howard SENMTonbridge/Thames Hare & Hounds-3.5 
1428:00Andrew Penney SENMHercules Wimbledon-4.7 
1528:01Cameron Payas SENMTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibraltar-2.7 
1628:02George Dollner SENMGuildford & Godalming-3.5 
1728:02Callum Stewart SENMBelgrave-2.8 
1828:05Jonathan Cornish SENMHercules Wimbledon/White Horse-4.9 
1928:08Macgregor Cox SENMThames Hare & Hounds-3.8 
2028:14Richard McDowell V40MHercules Wimbledon-4.3 
2128:16Daniel Wallis SENMGuildford & Godalming-3.4 
2228:19Josh Trigwell SENMBelgrave-4.9 
2328:22Lewis Laylee U23MHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni-3.7 
2428:32Patrick Roddy SENMThames Hare & Hounds-4.0 
2528:33Tom Foster SENMGuildford & Godalming/Micky Morris Racing Team-3.3 
2628:43Sam Sommerville SENMYeovil/Wells City/Belgrave-2.3 
2728:53Christopher McGurk SENMKent/Achilles-3.4 
2828:56Nick Buckle SENMBelgrave-1.9 
2928:58Craig Ruddy SENMInverclyde-2.1 
3028:58James Hoad SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen-3.0 
3128:59Ollie Garrod SENMSouth London-4.2 
3228:59Dame Dibaba SENMKent/Ethiopia-2.1 
3329:02Brandon Dewar SENMHerne Hill-2.5 
3429:04Jackson Creegan SENMHercules Wimbledon/Ranelagh-1.3 
3529:07Rhys Boorman SENMHercules Wimbledon/Hastings AC-1.7 
3629:08James Fox U23MBelgrave/LSE/North Herts-2.0 
3729:10Ben Anderson SENMRanelagh/New Zealand-0.3 
3829:13Ben Harding V35MKent-2.3 
3929:15Chris Busaileh V35MKent/Herne Hill-2.4 
4029:16Isaac Maxwell U20MKent-1.0 
4129:17Conall McNally SENMBelgrave/Bristol Uni-1.8 
4229:19Alix Ramsier SENMSouth London-2.5 
4329:20Neil Wilson SENMGlasgow University Hares & Hounds/Belgrave0.0 
4429:21Finn Johnson SENMHercules Wimbledon-1.4 
4529:23Tom Goulding SENMBirtley/Cambridge Uni-1.2 
4629:30Matt Jiggins V35MSouth London-1.3 
4729:31Sam Todd SENMCity of Norwich/Hercules Wimbledon-1.3 
4829:36George Ogden U20MSouth London-1.9 
4929:40Jack Bibbings SENMHercules Wimbledon-1.0 
5029:44Lucas Zurdo U20MKent2.4 
5129:45Jonathan Scott SENMBelgrave-1.4 
5229:48Sean Fitzpatrick SENMKent-2.8 
5329:49James Harvey SENMGuildford & Godalming-1.0 
5429:50James Lyne U23MSouth London/Reading Uni-2.6 
5529:54Angus Lamb SENMBelgrave-1.1 
5629:56Andrew Warburton SENMHerne Hill-3.2 
5729:57Paul Prothero V40MSouth London-1.3 
5829:58Jeff Cunningham V35MHerne Hill-1.2 
5929:59Jonny Neville SENMBelgrave-1.1 
6029:59Andrew Perfect V45MHerne Hill-1.2 
6130:03Richard Ollington SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni-2.9 
6230:03Ishaan Makkar U20MSouth London-2.4 
6330:03Jack Dickenson SENMHerne Hill0.3 
6430:06Edwin Dixon SENMGuildford & Godalming-0.2 
6530:08Harry Boyd U23MGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni-2.8 
6630:12Michael O'Shea SENMKent-1.8 
6730:14Eoin Brady SENMHerne Hill0.4 
6830:15Jens Van Den Brande SENMBelgrave0.8 
6930:20Andrew Grigg V35MBristol & West-0.4 
7030:22Simon Coombes V45MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County/Eastern Masters-0.9 
7130:26Matthew Edgar SENMBelgrave0.5 
7230:28Barnaby Day V35MKent-1.9 
7330:30Daniel Shaw SENMBolton/Herne Hill-3.4 
7430:30Eliot Nevill SENMCrewe & Nantwich/Thames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni1.3 
7530:32Mike Cummings V35MHerne Hill/Hardley/Veterans-3.2 
7630:36William Leslie SENMHercules Wimbledon-1.8 
7730:36Jamie Bannister V35MHercules Wimbledon-0.1 
7830:39Ewan Somerville U23MBelgrave-2.7 
7930:41Nicholas Twomey V35MRanelagh/Windle Valley Runners-0.3 
8030:47George Withers SENMSt. Albans AC/UCL-2.3 
8130:48Joshua ReedSENMRanelagh Harriers  
8230:49James Share SENMGuildford & Godalming/Poole Runners-2.2 
8330:52Ben Reynolds V55MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge/Veterans-0.2 
8430:56Jonathan Tipper V40MKent-2.1 
8530:59Tom Lole SENMBelgrave-0.6 
8631:01William Pitt V50MKent0.6 
8731:04Mark Leyshon V40MRanelagh0.6 
8831:13Richard Jones SENMHercules Wimbledon-0.6 
8931:14Ross Macdonald SENMRanelagh/North Devon RR0.5 
9031:15Alex Lyne U23MSouth London/Bath Uni-0.3 
9131:17Ross Brown SENMHerne Hill-1.1 
9231:19Calum Fraser SENMKent/Bath Uni-0.3 
9331:20Matt McDaniel SENMGuildford & Godalming-1.9 
9431:21Nathan Visick SENMBelgrave2.7 
9531:24Thomas Lahille SENMRanelagh2.5 
9631:25Joe Elliott SENMHerne Hill-1.2 
9731:27Joseph Vis SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni0.0 
9831:28Nick Tearle V45MGuildford & Godalming-0.2 
10031:29Edward Catmur V35MThames Hare & Hounds1.9 
9931:29Ben Hurley V45MBelgrave1.3 
10131:30James Riley V40MRanelagh0.2 
10231:33Rob Kelly SENMBelgrave/Ireland-1.6 
10331:37Sam Begg SENMGuildford & Godalming/Tunbridge Wells-0.5 
10431:39Billy Herklots SENMHerne Hill3.6 
10531:40William Woodcock SENMHercules Wimbledon-0.8 
10631:40Jono Wood SENMSouth London1.4 
10731:43Matt McDaniel SENMGuildford & Godalming-1.9 
10831:46Jonathan Whittall SENMMedway & Maidstone/Herne Hill0.6 
10931:49Henry Bangerter SENMSouth London1.3 
11031:55Richard Giles V40MKent/London City AC0.2 
11131:59Wayne Flanagan SENMKent5.4 
11232:00Oliver Garner SENMThames Hare & Hounds0.0 
11332:01Joe Clark V35MHercules Wimbledon/Barnes0.0 
11432:02Che Compton V45MKent0.8 
11532:02David Walsh V40MBelgrave2.8 
11632:02Mark Tennyson V55MGuildford & Godalming1.9 
11732:05Lewis Commons SENMFulham3.1 
11832:07Nick Thomas SENMFulham/Hercules Wimbledon-0.3 
11932:12David Ready SENMRanelagh0.1 
12032:15David Grima V40MHercules Wimbledon0.2 
12132:17Jonathan Smith V35MRanelagh0.7 
12232:21Stephen McLeod SENMFulham/Ireland1.4 
12332:24George Mallinson U23MBelgrave/York Uni/Wells City/City of York0.7 
Page: 1 2