Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
7 Sep 22
800 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.71Frazer Peterson PBU17MChiltern2:27.712:27.7114.5 
22:39.84Eimear McGinley PBU13WWatford2:39.842:30.626.1 
32:40.24Tabitha Bosley PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:40.242:37.908.7 
42:41.66Toby Bartlett PBU15MChiltern2:41.662:41.6620.0 
52:42.59Anna Dalgas  U15WDacorum/Buckinghamshire Schs2:42.142:34.517.4 
62:42.88Jack Hinchy  U13MMaidenhead2:40.632:40.6313.9 
72:43.34Rebecca Lawson  U15WChiltern2:40.312:33.978.6 
82:48.15Emma Wright  U13WDacorum2:42.052:32.99.4 
92:49.66Isaac McCall PBU13MChiltern2:49.662:45.77.0 
102:50.42Emma Readman  U15WChiltern/Wycombe2:47.982:47.9812.3 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.08Jessica Adams PBU20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:32.082:32.089.5 
22:34.83Jack Wright PBU15MWalton2:34.832:34.8313.6 
32:35.62Maya Davis PBU13WChiltern2:35.622:33.206.7 
42:36.88Kit Dixon PBU13MChiltern2:36.882:36.888.5 
52:39.56Sophie Foot  U17WOrion2:34.702:34.708.1 
62:40.59Lowri Stansfield  U15WDacorum2:36.412:34.989.9 
72:40.98Katie Lennox  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:37.892:37.8911.8 
82:41.71Mabel McCarthy  U13WSt. Mary's Richmond2:40.92:34.79.0 
92:41.99Rose Williamson PBU13WSt. Mary's Richmond2:41.992:41.9911.1 
102:44.92Jacob McCall PBU13MChiltern2:44.922:40.988.1 
112:45.99Grace Davis  U17WWest Suffolk2:39.832:38.011.0 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.23Luke Shattock PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:24.232:12.433.4 
22:26.57Eleanor Shield PBU17WChiltern2:26.572:25.244.9 
32:30.91Lily Johnson PBU15WDacorum2:28.282:27.075.7 
42:31.14Joel Crook  U15MWycombe2:31.12:19.893.6 
52:31.47Jimena Stynes  U17WWalton2:30.842:30.8413.6 
62:32.53Celeste Koyejo PBU15WWatford/Enfield & Haringey2:32.532:29.517.2 
72:32.63Luke Coultate  U13MChiltern2:32.212:26.146.0 
82:32.72Jake Davis  U13MLuton2:30.822:18.984.0 
92:33.05Rachel Riedlinger PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond2:33.052:27.28.0 
102:33.46Francesca Rollison  U15WSt. Albans AC2:31.862:31.08.8 
112:34.56Macy Allen  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:33.472:31.917.6 
122:35.64Philip York  V60MEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets/Wimborne2:33.052:01.97.8 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.96Zach Dredge PBU15MWalton2:18.962:18.9613.9 
22:26.64Ella Henderson  U15WWalton2:25.642:17.724.2 
32:26.87Selma Tivnann  U15WTrent Park2:25.942:25.947.4 
42:27.66Sabrina Coppola Johansen PBU15WWalton2:27.662:27.666.4 
52:28.42Mika Stripp  U15MEaling Southall & Middx2:25.932:23.084.6 
62:28.84Kara Gorman PBU13WChiltern2:28.842:25.793.7 
72:28.85Wilf Johnson PBU15MLuton2:28.852:28.857.5 
82:29.59Elsa Norris  U13WNew Forest Junior2:27.682:21.304.0 
92:30.00Issy Robinson  U15WChiltern2:27.312:24.05.0 
102:31.39Sophie Wright  U13WHerne Hill2:29.52:29.57.9 
112:32.25Emily Ford  U15WChiltern2:29.812:29.814.4 
122:32.36Claire Bentley SBSENWWatford/Winchester Uni/Harrow2:32.362:27.185.4 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.80Callum Campbell-Curd PBU17MWalton2:19.802:19.807.8 
22:24.37Harvey Wood PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:24.372:17.112.8 
32:25.03Dilan Khurana PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx2:25.032:18.724.9 
42:25.06Jessica Walker  U15WSouthend2:24.432:21.193.9 
52:25.26Chloe Kornevall SBU20WLewes2:25.262:17.7713.5 
62:25.88Olivia Magee-Brown  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:23.782:23.785.9 
72:27.67Miriam Cooper  U17WNewbury2:26.452:24.988.6 
82:28.61Guy Fawcett  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:24.582:24.583.4 
92:28.86Lucy Wilkinson  U15WChiltern2:28.192:14.602.4 
102:30.07Daisy Willson  U17WDacorum2:25.112:25.117.7 
112:31.29Marlie Nkoane  U15WChiltern2:25.962:25.966.4 
122:31.74Hannah Trotman SBU23WWatford2:31.742:27.019.2 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.64Thomas Niewczasinski-Kirkland PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:18.642:18.6412.8 
22:22.70Emma Etheredge PBSENWGuernsey/St. Mary's Richmond2:22.702:21.044.2 
32:22.84Ian Lawson  V50MChiltern2:22.742:22.747.1 
42:23.20Harrison Kwei PBU15MWalton/Kingston & Poly2:23.202:15.566.1 
52:23.25Joshua Cheyne PBU15MWalton2:23.252:20.78.0 
62:23.40Tommy Narvaez-White PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:23.402:16.994.9 
72:23.78Natasha Bennett  U15WThames Valley2:21.852:16.172.6 
82:23.90Esme Palmer-Malins  U17WBrighton Phoenix2:23.342:23.348.8 
92:24.85Charlie Reed  U13MHillingdon2:20.552:16.664.4 
102:25.01Tori Waller  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.062:23.065.3 
112:26.29Bethan Rose Davies  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:23.752:19.113.1 
122:26.76Eleanor Daglish SBSENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Houghton Harriers2:26.762:20.47.1 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.42William Muffett PBU15MOrion2:16.422:09.322.7 
22:17.27Jacque Smith PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:17.272:14.051.0 
32:18.95Maya Sutaria  U17WThames Valley2:17.002:16.053.2 
42:19.47Anna Anderson PBSENWCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Blackheath & Bromley2:19.472:19.475.7 
52:20.44Mia Rosen PBU15WLondon Heathside2:20.442:17.673.8 
62:22.50Ethan Olima  U15MDacorum2:20.272:20.275.3 
72:23.62Francesca Baxter  U17WChiltern2:20.142:17.424.6 
82:25.14Lewis Bainbridge  U15MWalton2:19.132:17.495.9 
92:25.18Tom Ford  U13MChiltern2:18.402:18.402.4 
102:25.89Jordan Hinds  U23WIlford/Queen Mary & Westfield College/Newham & Essex Beagles2:22.122:17.584.3 
112:27.02Lily Jessop-Tranter  U15WChiltern2:19.022:19.024.8 
122:27.41Keira Shaw PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge/Herts Phoenix2:27.412:27.413.4 
800 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.07Asa Hicks PBU15MThurrock2:15.072:15.075.2 
22:15.74James Andrews PBU17MBarnet2:15.742:15.747.4 
32:15.79Arthur Phillips PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:15.792:14.181.3 
42:16.19Ed Clement  U17MDacorum2:15.462:12.542.5 
52:16.30Olivia Chilton PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:16.302:16.304.1 
62:17.40Callum Powell  U15MChiltern2:16.12:14.512.7 
72:18.14James Holdsworth  U15MChiltern2:17.332:13.012.0 
82:19.20Jai Daryanani  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:17.582:12.962.1 
92:19.93Blas Rivero-Stevenet PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.932:12.931.9 
102:22.43Henry Jones  U15MEaling Southall & Middx2:16.032:09.252.8 
112:22.82Marcus Stansbury SBU23MDacorum/Cardiff Uni2:22.822:16.539.0 
122:26.90Jasmine Christmas  U13WCambridge & Coleridge2:21.422:21.423.8 
800 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.27Harry Currie PBU15MWalton2:10.272:10.276.9 
22:10.46Herbie Johnson PBU17MLuton2:10.462:10.461.4 
32:11.22Archie Lynch SBU17MVale of Aylesbury2:11.222:04.74-0.6 
42:12.01Owen Villis PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:12.012:12.013.3 
52:14.27Cameron Kelly-Gordon  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:13.372:13.372.3 
62:14.95Lucy Wright  U15WHerne Hill2:13.522:13.522.5 
72:15.32Oliver Tom  U15MHerts Phoenix2:13.12:13.13.8 
82:15.77Seth Noott  U15MWinchester2:13.812:07.91.4 
92:15.91Mark Dowson SBV45MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters2:15.912:07.383.9 
102:16.66Hannah Clark  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:14.342:14.342.8 
112:17.37Charlotte Harris  U17WBarnet2:16.742:15.483.3 
122:17.72Euan Phillips  U15MShaftesbury Barnet2:13.532:07.600.6 
132:18.57Ernie Olima  U17MDacorum2:15.752:15.754.6 
142:25.96Katie Hughes  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Cornwall AC2:13.122:13.122.1 
800 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.72Josiah Williams-Ollivierre  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:08.162:08.163.2 
22:09.19Dan Acheson SBV40MAldershot, Farnham & District2:06.41:53.03-0.4 
32:09.56Harvey McAndrew PBU20MWalton2:09.562:09.568.1 
42:09.86Steve Atkinson  V55MBrighton Phoenix/Veterans2:07.632:05.682.7 
52:10.85David Olima PBV45MDacorum2:10.852:10.852.7 
62:11.13Morgan Squibb  U20WBlackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni2:11.092:10.191.0 
72:11.61Nick Shasha  V45MOrion/Eastern Masters2:11.282:11.280.0 
82:11.80Isaac Collier PBU15MChiltern2:11.802:05.100.2 
92:12.24Simeon Beckford-Tongs  SENMWatford2:10.142:04.903.9 
102:12.70Oscar Tivnann  U17MTrent Park2:09.452:09.432.4 
112:14.67Nigel Smith  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes2:08.872:08.876.2 
122:15.13Sam Thuo PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.132:10.101.8 
800 SX 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.97Spike Blake PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:06.972:06.973.8 
22:07.46Matthew Smith SBU17MCambridge & Coleridge2:07.462:04.131.3 
32:07.60Ryan Stoddart  U17MHillingdon2:06.102:06.101.0 
42:08.11Michael Tay  V35MHerne Hill/Veterans2:05.512:05.510.8 
52:08.26Andrew Lewis  V40MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets2:07.682:07.28-0.1 
62:08.74Jake Dorbin PBU17MThetford2:08.22:08.20.8 
72:09.16Tom Bullock PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge2:09.162:09.165.6 
82:09.37Ethan McCall  U17MChiltern2:09.102:09.104.9 
92:09.55Arturo Martínez de Murguía  SENMReading AC/King's College London/Spain2:08.932:08.10.7 
102:10.44Chloe Sharp PBSENWWoking/Kent Uni2:10.442:10.441.3 
112:10.47Maxwell Newman  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.212:01.982.1 
122:12.19Jayne Elvin  U20WThurrock2:09.492:09.491.8 
800 SX 12
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.86Max Winfield  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs2:00.042:00.04-0.9 
22:02.18Stan Pendered  U20MLewes1:59.611:59.610.4 
32:02.53Daniel Lammas PBU17MHavering2:02.532:02.532.5 
42:02.97Sam Myers  U20MCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni2:01.711:57.410.0 
52:03.86Matt Hamilton PBSENMDacorum2:03.862:03.862.5 
62:04.23Louis Berrett  U23MHavering2:00.722:00.28-1.4 
72:04.27Paul Howard  V40MBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets/Brighton & Hove Front2:01.142:01.140.5 
82:04.80Nathan Davis  U17MLuton2:04.062:01.8-1.3 
92:06.42Euan Pinder  U17MChiltern2:02.571:57.63-2.3 
102:06.88Rachel McClay  SENWBracknell AC2:05.92:04.012.2 
112:06.92George Bancroft PBU17MDacorum2:06.922:06.923.2 
122:07.00Ifeoluwa Adebusoye  U20MThurrock2:05.332:04.81.6 
800 SX 13
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.15Sam Wheatley SBU23MSouthend1:57.151:54.12-0.6 
21:58.05Ben Short SBSENMCrawley1:58.051:57.74-2.5 
31:58.41Michael Webb-Bourne PBU20MKingston & Poly1:58.411:58.410.0 
41:58.74Chris Williams  SENMNewport H/Thames Valley1:57.741:57.74-2.2 
51:59.22Dhruv Simmonite  U20MKingston & Poly1:59.151:59.151.3 
61:59.93Archie Pinder  U17MChiltern1:59.621:59.52-2.3 
72:00.54Samuel Atkins  U23MHavering/St. Mary's Uni2:00.282:00.28-2.2 
82:00.98Peter Wright PBSENMOxford City2:00.982:00.83-0.9 
92:01.19Jake Hart PBU20MCity of Norwich2:01.192:01.191.4 
102:01.33Ewan Forsythe SBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.331:59.58-0.3 
112:02.08George Christmas PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge2:02.082:00.84-2.0 
122:06.89Daniel Banyard  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:01.941:58.52-1.8 
800 SX 14
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.07Jack Exley SBU23MThurrock1:58.071:54.260.9 
21:58.20Louis Peterson PBU20MChiltern1:58.201:58.20-1.1 
31:58.24Jonathan Hiorns  V35MNotts/Walton1:56.991:53.51-2.0 
41:58.26Matthew Dicks  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes1:57.351:57.35-1.8 
51:58.53Ewan Maxwell SBU20MVale of Aylesbury1:58.531:54.93-1.4 
61:58.80Oskar Harvey-Nash  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:58.481:57.26-2.4 
71:59.42Isaac Jessop-Tranter  U17MChiltern1:58.331:58.33-2.3 
82:00.10Dylan Harrod  U20MIlford1:58.861:58.86-1.0 
92:01.29Ash Fowkes-Gajan  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Warwick Uni1:58.651:58.650.0 
800 SX 15
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.55Connor Foley PBU17MKingston & Poly1:55.551:54.69-2.4 
21:55.94Dereece Green  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.861:55.70-0.7 
31:56.01Callum Molloy PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge1:56.011:56.012.1 
41:56.03Patrick Lucas  SENMCroydon/Loughborough Students/Cambridge H1:55.671:54.16-0.6 
51:56.17Christopher Hudson PBU20MHarrow/Southampton Uni1:56.171:56.17-3.0 
61:56.72Sam Aris SBU23MDaventry1:56.721:56.70.3 
71:58.15Christopher Smith PBSENMHuntingdonshire/Ely1:58.151:56.90-4.4 
82:00.10Finley Davis  U20MWest Suffolk1:58.591:58.59-1.7 
800 SX 16
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.96Grant Grosvenor PBSENMUnited States1:51.961:51.96-0.8 
21:55.12Paul Grange  V40MIlford/Road Runners Club/Chelmsford/Barking1:54.51:53.01-2.2 
31:56.42Michał Gajda U20MPoland    
41:56.57Taylor Newell PBU23MThurrock1:56.571:56.57-1.9 
51:57.07David Clark  SENMWycombe/Bournemouth Uni/Bournemouth1:56.571:56.57-3.2 
61:57.69Niki Faulkner  SENMThames Valley/Imperial College1:54.611:54.25-3.2 
71:58.11George Ward  U17MHerts Phoenix1:55.681:55.68-0.4 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:27.69Chander Dhillon SBU20MThurrock/Essex Schs9:27.699:04.28-1.8 
29:48.39Euan Lewis PBU15MOxford City9:48.399:48.391.3 
39:49.25Callum Sydenham  U17MBarnet9:45.969:45.96-0.3 
49:54.47Noah Clarke PBU17MBarnet9:54.479:54.471.1 
59:56.78Kyle Molloy  U15MCambridge & Coleridge9:50.099:50.091.4 
69:57.19Helene Greenwood PBSENWThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds9:57.199:57.193.7 
79:59.82Nicholas Hames PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge9:59.829:59.823.1 
810:06.03Dave Taylor  V55MBlackheath & Bromley/Herne Hill9:48.737:57.648.2 
910:07.71Marnie Fieldsend PBU15WBracknell AC10:07.7110:07.714.8 
1010:10.86Samuel Yusuf Crane PBU15MIlford10:10.8610:07.273.5 
1110:18.34Sophie Cowper  SENWRotherham/Anglia Ruskin U/Notts10:13.999:29.713.2 
1210:18.94Madeline Barker PBU20WHavering10:18.949:59.122.8 
1310:23.25Katie Webb  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes10:21.9110:21.913.9 
1410:24.20Joe Ward PBU17MBarnet10:24.2010:24.200.8 
1510:35.02Milly Dunger  U17WBedford & County10:05.5610:05.566.4 
1610:39.79Lauren Webb  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes10:37.0110:37.014.8 
1710:42.51Olivia Brown PBU20WWycombe10:42.5110:42.515.5 
1810:44.08Libby Brown PBSENWCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni10:44.0810:37.935.4 
1910:47.17Millie Freeland  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes10:15.5410:00.562.4 
2010:47.78Ben Brownleader PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet10:47.7810:47.783.7 
2110:49.20Emma McCluskey PBU17WBarnet10:49.2010:49.203.3 
2210:51.85Beckie Cray PBU17WSt. Albans AC10:51.8510:51.855.4 
2311:07.56Katie Ealden PBU15WGuildford & Godalming11:07.5611:07.565.9 
2411:10.87Thea Gray  U17WDacorum10:51.2510:51.255.4 
2511:26.48Kaitlin Baitson PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes11:26.4811:26.488.7 
2611:35.15Ethan Paris SBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes11:35.1511:06.795.7 
3000 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:25.26Samuel Gebreselassie SBSENMBelgrave8:25.268:20.01-3.6 
28:31.05Brogan McCawley PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge/Sheffield Uni8:31.058:31.05-1.3 
38:32.26Sonny Maund PBU20MStragglers8:32.268:32.26-0.5 
48:35.68Samuel Stevens PBU23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni8:35.688:33.18-3.0 
58:39.17Nathan Boase PBU20MOrion/Durham Uni8:39.178:39.17-0.8 
68:39.58Thomas Crockett SBU23MWycombe/Exeter Uni8:39.588:35.43-4.7 
78:40.28Will Simm  U23MCity of Norwich/Sheffield Uni8:34.738:34.73-1.0 
88:41.23Abdirahim Hamud PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet8:41.238:27.50-3.0 
98:41.28Luke Davis  U20MWestern Tempo/Newcastle Uni8:36.208:36.20-3.2 
108:46.18Aran Davidson PBSENMChiltern8:46.188:46.18-2.6 
118:47.67Melissa Courtney-Bryant SBSENWPoole AC8:47.678:38.22-2.2 
128:50.24Ewan Taylor PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge8:50.248:50.24-2.5 
138:50.78Alex Matthews PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District8:50.788:50.78-2.1 
148:52.14Martin Sunderland PBU20MWoking8:52.148:52.14-1.9 
158:53.00Sebastian Beedell PBU17MPeterborough & Nene Valley8:53.008:53.00-1.7 
168:54.23Oakley Denson PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:54.238:54.23-2.8 
178:54.30Luc Jolly SBV40MReading AC/Southern Counties Vets8:54.308:37.64-2.5 
188:58.84Daniel Shattock PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District8:58.848:58.840.1 
199:07.75Fionn O'Murchu PBU17MBrighton & Hove9:07.758:40.99-2.7 
209:08.75Luke Dunham PBU15MHerts Phoenix9:08.759:01.51-0.7 
219:13.80Rebecca Johnson PBSENWHighgate/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds9:13.809:11.520.5 
229:17.07Timothee Adler PBU17MEpsom & Ewell9:17.078:58.76-1.2 
239:30.22Jamie Darcy  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes9:19.039:18.46-1.7