Cannon Hill parkrun # 16 (Short course) External Results
Cannon Hill
11 Dec 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:19   Samuel Pictor  S20MUnattached16:4716:050.2 
218:05   Dan Harrison PBU20MCheltenham18:0518:0525.1 
318:27   Sean Paynter  S20MRanelagh17:0916:193.9 
418:49   Huw Jones  V45MBRAT18:4817:355.1 
519:00   Preston Frederick Eckloff PBV50MCenturion19:0019:0035.8 
619:04   Chris Grimley SBS25MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club19:0417:337.1 
719:15   Alex Parker PBS30MBirchfield H19:1516:541.2 
819:18   Owen Doherty  V40MBRAT18:5718:5722.5 
919:29   Graham Robinson  V45MCenturion19:2019:0136.0 
1020:02   Chris Anthony PBSENMUniversity of Utah20:0219:037.3 
1120:30   James Hughes  S20MBirmingham Uni/University of Utah19:3417:060.8 
1221:06   Chris Pearson SBV60MCobra21:0620:2814.8 
1321:15   Vince Rollason  V55MBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters20:0420:0432.5 
1421:24   Ross Riley  S30MBRAT20:4617:3713.2 
1521:29   Chris Hogan U20MUnattached    
1621:50   Gary Harper  S20MBournville Harriers/Birmingham Uni21:2420:5023.1 
1722:02   Keith Best  V60MTipton21:4021:2418.8 
1822:24   Matt Hardman  SENMUnattached19:4719:0836.0 
1922:33   Lauren Jackson SBSENWUniversity of Utah22:3321:3820.4 
2022:37   Michael Elwell  V55MCobra22:3221:0227.2 
2122:59   Nick Smith  SENMUnattached21:1319:2731.3 
2223:13   Neil Muir  V40MUnattached22:1418:559.8 
2323:17   Leon Clifford  SENMUnattached21:5321:5329.2 
2423:18   Barrie Roberts PBV65MBournville Harriers/Welsh Masters23:1823:0818.4 
2523:22   Ian Mackenzie PBV35MKings Heath/Unattached23:2219:046.5 
2623:34   Ben Swarbrick PBSENMUnattached23:3422:5235.3 
2723:35   Scott Lucas  V45MUnattached22:5822:0317.0 
2823:47   Carol Austin  V45WSparkhill23:3721:0812.6 
2924:02   Chris Wolfindale  V40MUnattached22:2322:2336.0 
3024:24   Andrew Cardall SENMUnattached    
3124:34   Martyn Ruscoe PBSENMUnattached24:3420:3111.1 
3224:35   Phil Griffiths  S30MVegan23:2723:2730.5 
3324:41   Stephen McCann  V40MBirchfield H24:2619:4010.3 
3425:04   Angela Vince  V50WBournville Harriers24:3424:2836.0 
3525:24   Nick Bozeat  V55MBRAT24:2523:4236.0 
3625:33   Rebecca Richardson PBSENWUnattached25:3324:2519.4 
3725:34   Grahame Cooper PBV75MSparkhill25:3425:1436.0 
3825:40   Lee Wolfindale PBU18MUnattached25:4025:1436.0 
3925:52   Jaswant Thaper  V35MUnattached25:4225:3236.0 
4026:15   Pauline Wright  V50WUnattached25:4423:3017.5 
4126:33   Gillan Stone  S25MUnattached25:1624:0735.6 
4226:51   Lisa M Dimbleby  V35WBirchfield H25:2024:4516.2 
4327:08   Joseph Leslie Thompson PBU18MUnattached27:0818:2311.0 
4427:08   Stephen Grant Thompson  V45MTrail Running Association19:5818:288.9 
4528:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4628:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4728:18   Steve Hewitt  V40MUnattached28:1226:4822.0 
4828:37   Lesley Pymm  V55WBournville Harriers28:1825:1127.2 
4928:43   Lesley Adams PBV55WAxe Valley28:4327:0124.7 
5033:01   Lesley Lucas  V45WUnattached32:0528:5230.7 
5133:24   Matthew Sawers  V50MBirchfield H/Bournville Harriers32:1630:4127.1 
5234:58   Sum Moolla SENWUnattached    
5335:18   Katie Roberts SBV60WBournville Harriers35:1833:4234.8 
5435:38   Sabina Moolla SBSENWUnattached35:3829:3836.0 
5535:42   Isobel Nicholl PBU18WUnattached35:4233:5836.0 
5635:42   David Nicholl SBV45MUnattached35:4225:4127.1 
5760:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached