Watergrove parkrun # 304 External Results
Watergrove
20 Nov 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:24Martin Klavon  V35MFylde Coast Runners17:1317:131.1 
220:53Marcus Law S25MUnattached    
321:13David Collins V35MUnattached    
421:15Mikey Brown  S30MDewsbury19:2819:054.0 
521:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
621:22Mike Winn V45MGrampian Orienteers    
721:40Ian Dale  V55MRoyton19:4818:506.2 
821:55Aaron Hargreaves SBV35MTodmorden21:5520:2414.3 
921:57Andrew Barber V35MUnattached    
1022:24Sarah Cumber  V50WHalifax18:5718:445.0 
1122:32Nigel Crossfield SBV50MHalifax22:1220:256.8 
1222:58Will Johnson  V35MSpa Striders18:5517:044.5 
1323:21Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1424:38Ian Connolly  V55MRochdale H21:3721:3413.3 
1525:02Joe Nerini S25MCalder Valley Fell Runners    
1625:03Phil Mcmahon  V35MDewsbury22:2721:4512.9 
1725:06Bruce Hardwick S25MUnattached    
1825:12Darren Gillman  V50MTodmorden23:2320:3612.9 
1925:26Lee Trickett  V35MUnattached24:0421:1713.6 
2025:32Caroline Harding  V45WPudsey & Bramley25:2423:0915.4 
2125:36Martin Baker V50MUnattached    
2225:43Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2325:50Niamh Cope U15WPrestwich AC    
2426:20David Bull  V50MRochdale H25:1624:1713.6 
2526:35Dylan Cope  SENMUnattached26:2525:1732.5 
2626:54Sharron Turner SBV50WUnattached26:5425:0015.9 
2726:55Iain Crossingham V40MUnattached    
2826:57Robert Ewbank V40MUnattached    
2926:57Katie Samuelson  V40WTodmorden24:1119:1412.4 
3026:58Melissa Dixon  S25WUnattached24:0321:2311.4 
3127:32Andrew Salter  V35MUnattached22:4322:4316.7 
3227:36Daniel Merlo  V45MRochdale H25:4723:5416.6 
3328:02Simon Cope  V50MUnattached27:4120:5920.6 
3428:04Olga Rayner  V40WDewsbury25:3324:1217.6 
3528:10Jason Hays  V45MRoberttown26:0325:3119.5 
3628:12Arthur Warren V70MUnattached    
3728:20Lottie Peacocke  U15WRochdale H27:4624:4113.7 
3828:23John Richards V55MUnattached    
3928:27Gareth Rhodes S30MUnattached    
4028:31Stuart Booth  V35MUnattached26:1422:2518.8 
4128:52Dominic Camponi V35MOakwell RunFit    
4228:55Stephen Senior  V65MMiddleton25:1623:0419.1 
4329:30Alan Parkinson V65MUnattached    
4430:24Jenny Grindrod  V50WRochdale Triathlon Club28:2727:0321.3 
4530:32Stephen Wild  V60MRochdale H28:0825:3319.5 
4631:45Richard Jacobs V55MUnattached    
4731:51James Hogg  V45MLittleborough28:4828:4822.5 
4832:01Neil Barker V55MUnattached    
4932:08Geoffrey Chapman V60MUnattached    
5032:12Frank Langman V65MUnattached    
5132:13Cathy Jepson-Brown V40WUnattached    
5232:22Adam Barker S25MUnattached    
5332:24Nancy Wright V45WUnattached    
5433:50Peter Dawson V55MUnattached    
5533:58Sally Harrison  V60WLittleborough29:4229:4224.4 
5634:00Linda Seedall  V70WLittleborough30:2730:2726.2 
5734:40Sarah Barnes V50WLittleborough Runners    
5834:41Laura Duncan S30WUnattached    
5935:57Joanne Mawson V50WLABC Runners    
6035:58Vicki Faulkner S30WUnattached    
6136:55Louise Salisbury  V60WUnattached32:4328:3625.6 
6237:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6337:42Stephanie Blythe V70WUnattached    
6437:55Janet Barber V65WUnattached    
6538:28Justine Gobbett V50WLittleborough Runners    
6638:32Hetty Demain S25WUnattached    
6738:38Tim Webb V55MUnattached    
6839:39Lyndsey Vyse  V35WRoberttown35:4532:5032.9 
6939:39Joanne Burden  V40WRoberttown26:5423:5919.2 
7040:40Taliah Goldie U15WUnattached    
7144:33Warren Goldie V35MUnattached    
7244:34Sharon Whittaker V55WUnattached    
7345:38Stephen Bostock  V60MLittleborough33:0030:0222.3 
7447:44Jo Lundy V40WRoundhay Runners    
751:05:47Kate Lowerson V50WUnattached    
761:05:49Tony Dickinson V70MCanicross Barkrun    
771:05:50Stephen Goddard V60MUnattached