South Essex Cross Country League External Results
Brentwood
28 Nov 10
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:33   Crispian Bloomfield SENMBillericay/Thurrock-3.0 
225:33   Rob Warner SENMHavering-1.8 
325:47   Matthew Bland V40MHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood Running Club1.6 
425:50   Samuel Pettit V45MEast Essex TC  
526:03   Michael Briggs SENMBenfleet19.6 
626:11   David Butler V55MBillericay5.5 
726:19   Anthony Squire SENMBillericay2.9 
826:28   Jez Mancer V40MBenfleet13.2 
926:48   Graham Booty V35MBenfleet4.1 
1027:04   Greg Deacon V35MCastle Point Joggers/Basildon14.4 
1127:14   Jens Van Der BrandtSENMTSE  
1227:16   Mark Read V35MBrentwood Running Club6.3 
1327:19   Andy Coleman V40MBillericay/Basildon2.8 
1427:20   Stephen Philcox V45MBarking1.7 
1527:21   Marc Jones SENMTri Sport Epping2.1 
1627:38   Kevin Jacob V45MBillericay/Luton10.4 
1727:48   Ray Lawrence V40MTriSport Epping3.0 
1827:52   John Barker V45MBrentwood Running Club3.2 
1927:59   Neil CollinsSENMBenfleet  
2028:01   Nick Wetheridge V35MBasildon17.0 
2128:07   Nelson Wandasiewicz V35MBrentwood Running Club9.9 
2228:09   Mark LangSENMTSE  
2328:15   Antony Mead V40MBenfleet/Eastern Masters35.3 
2428:17   Peter Watson SENMBenfleet10.7 
2528:23   Alan Butler V55MBrentwood Running Club13.2 
2628:37   Kurtis Swan U20MBillericay-1.2 
2728:49   Tony Hyde V45MPitsea RC5.3 
2828:50   Alan Clark V45MBenfleet6.1 
2928:56   Greg Wisken V40MMid Essex13.5 
3028:59   Mike Grout V40MBenfleet13.1 
3129:00   Joe Giggins U20MEast Essex TC36.0 
3229:12   Terry Knightley V50MIlford/Billericay6.1 
3329:15   Kevin Wotton V40MBarking10.9 
3429:21   Nigel Swinburne SENMDagenham 885.4 
3529:26   Martin CookeSENMEET  
3629:29   Nick Rankin V50MBenfleet4.5 
3729:42   Matthew Pickett SENMEast Essex TC15.4 
3829:51   Paul HarmonSENMEET  
3930:03   Peter BurnsSENMCastle Point  
4030:05   Kevin Partridge V45MTri Sport Epping17.2 
4130:07   Richard Fuller V45MEast Essex TC9.3 
4230:08   Roy Bentley SENMDagenham 8836.0 
4330:11   Matt Cops SENMBenfleet15.8 
4430:12   Chris DonnellanSENMDagenham  
4530:14   Simon Theobald V35MTri Sport Epping/Unattached7.9 
4630:32   John BirchSENMBillericay  
4730:41   Simon Hawker V45MCastle Point Joggers  
4830:43   Richard Bonham V40MCastle Point Joggers4.8 
4930:46   Richard Thomas V35MBrentwood Running Club36.0 
5030:54   Paul Martin V45MBrentwood Running Club36.0 
5130:57   D HallamSENMHavering  
5231:02   Steve LinesSENMBenfleet  
5331:06   William J Daly SENMBarking36.0 
5431:10   Paul GaddonSENMEET  
5531:13   Neil S Bearwish V45MEast Essex TC36.0 
5631:18   Kevin Steed V50MBenfleet/Eastern Masters16.5 
5731:24   Sam Rahman SENMDagenham 881.0 
5831:26   Phil Cooper V40MBrentwood Running Club17.8 
5931:29   M DuncanSENMHavering  
6131:32   Mick FletcherSENMCastle Point  
6231:34   Ron VialesSENMBarking  
6331:37   Andy KennedySENMBenfleet  
6431:53   Paul Ruffy SENMBenfleet2.2 
6531:58   Dave Spain V45MBenfleet9.9 
6631:58   Simon Nathan SENMEast Essex TC30.1 
6732:03   Kevin Sexton V50MBenfleet/Rugby Triathlon Club31.9 
6832:05   Chris CombsSENMTri Sport Epping  
6932:06   Dean Skipper SENMHavering '90 Joggers18.3 
7032:09   Dave HurleySENMBenfleet  
7132:11   Terry Allen SENMBrentwood Running Club6.9 
 32:17   Chris Scrivener V40MThurrock/Castle Point Joggers36.0 
7332:21   Kirk WilliamsSENMTri Sport Epping  
7432:23   Richard FearonSENMCastle Point  
7532:27   Chris Reed V55MThurrock/Pitsea RC23.3 
7632:32   David Thomson V35MBenfleet  
7732:36   Kevin Hinns V45MBrentwood Running Club36.0 
7832:40   Rhys DaviesSENMTri Sport Epping  
7932:47   Richard HoyleSENMEET  
8032:48   Ray Brooks V35MEast Essex TC9.5 
8132:49   Neil Lovett V40MEast Essex TC34.9 
8232:53   Jason Baker U20MDagenham 8836.0 
8333:02   Dave FlanaganSENMCastle Point  
8433:05   Richard Lee V40MBillericay14.4 
8533:08   Ray SelweneSENMCastle Point  
8633:12   Gary CardnellSENMDagenahm  
8733:25   Russ Andrews V45MEast Essex TC36.0 
8833:27   Julian Holder V45MPitsea RC24.3 
6033:30   Paul Ward V35MBarking7.8 
8933:31   Ian Bartram V45MCastle Point Joggers22.7 
9033:33   Martin Page V50MBarking8.5 
9133:36   David Miller V40MCastle Point Joggers6.7 
9233:41   Richard Booth V40MBrentwood Running Club19.6 
9333:44   Tony Dennis V35MCastle Point Joggers36.0 
9433:52   Andy StroudSENMTGT  
9533:53   Glenn Butler V45MEast Essex TC/Unattached35.5 
9633:55   John Tracey V45MPitsea RC19.4 
9733:58   Mike StaggSENMTGT  
9834:01   Colin UnknownSENMBarking.  
9934:04   Laurence Harrison V40MBillericay15.7 
10034:07   Tim RumbleSENMCastle Point  
10134:18   Rob Taylor SENMDagenham 8836.0 
10234:23   Keith Jackson V60MPitsea RC18.6 
10334:24   Graeme Silcock SENMEast Essex TC32.7 
10434:28   Phil OlsenSENMTri Sport Epping  
10534:31   Mark Brown V45MEast Essex TC35.4 
10634:43   Jamie NortonSENMTri Sport Epping  
10734:49   R MillbankSENMHavering  
10834:52   Steve Peter Fisher V45MEast Essex TC22.9 
10934:53   Phil BarkerSENMTri Sport Epping  
11034:56   Morgan Reddish V40MBenfleet27.8 
11134:58   Ian Pike V35MBenfleet7.4 
11234:59   Kevin C Gregory SENMBrentwood Running Club35.5 
11335:04   Roy Fleming V35MBillericay15.4 
11435:06   John George V45MBarking11.9 
11535:09   Bill AdamsSENMDagenham  
11635:11   David Butler V45MEast Essex TC36.0 
11735:12   James Kane V45MEast Essex TC13.7 
11835:15   Martin Clarke V55MIlford23.0 
11935:17   Mike Hayward V45MCastle Point Joggers15.9 
12035:23   Matt John Harper-Ward V40MBenfleet29.4 
12135:24   Rob KielderSENMEET  
12235:25   R HaganSENMHavering  
12335:26   F FuenteSENMHavering  
12435:28   Peter Van Der BrandtSENMTSE  
12535:31   Adam Gordon SENMPitsea RC36.0 
12635:32   Mike A Wheatley V55MTri Sport Epping36.0 
12735:36   Steve SimonsSENMTri Sport Epping  
12835:37   Chris Huggins V50MPitsea RC16.9 
12935:38   Graeme Edwards V35MBenfleet9.5 
13035:58   Ray Vautier V55MUnattached20.5 
13136:05   David Scott V45MBrentwood Running Club36.0 
13236:08   David Hope V50MBrentwood Running Club36.0 
13336:16   Sean CollinsonSENMEET  
13436:18   Keith Muggleton V50MEast Essex TC18.0 
13536:25   Roger Winston V55MHavering/Havering '90 Joggers14.8 
13636:53   Darren Emmett V40MBenfleet28.2 
13736:56   Tim Shea V45MPitsea RC20.0 
13837:10   George Smith V60MBrentwood Running Club27.4 
13937:16   Paul FranklinSENMCastle Point  
14037:28   Ian TinworthSENMTri Sport Epping  
14137:33   Ray FarranceSENMTGT  
14237:36   Nick BoroffSENMCastle Point  
14337:41   Roy Williams V55MBrentwood Running Club36.0 
14437:48   Steve GriffithsSENMTri Sport Epping  
14537:50   Gary Warwick V55MPitsea RC36.0 
14638:09   Andy SmithSENMPitsea  
14738:11   Rick Goldsmith V45MCastle Point Joggers36.0 
14838:18   Simon JollySENMTri Sport Epping  
14938:22   Mike SindenSENMEET  
15038:23   Toby Kinder V45MBarking36.0 
15138:24   M GeorgeSENMHavering  
15238:26   Steve Ray SENMDagenham 8815.5 
15338:30   John RoachSENMTri Sport Epping  
15438:41   Chris Cammidge V45MCastle Point Joggers23.7 
15538:56   Richard Harmer V40MBrentwood Running Club10.4 
15639:12   Chris UnknownSENMBarking  
15739:14   Martin Mason V60MBarking20.9 
15839:14   Keith EldredSENMTri Sport Epping  
15939:17   C McDonnellSENMHavering  
16039:23   Alan Porter V55MBillericay17.2 
16139:33   Kieran O’DohertySENMBillericay  
16239:41   Francis Crabb V60MBrentwood Running Club  
16339:44   Nicholas Mccullagh V55MCastle Point Joggers19.0 
16439:59   Dennis PerkinsSENMBarking  
16540:00   Peter Watson SnrSENMBenfleet  
16640:10   Neil DelgattySENMTri Sport Epping  
16740:12   Christopher Bell V40MPitsea RC35.6 
16840:13   John Pettifer V60MPitsea RC26.4 
16940:18   Peter Bates V60MPitsea RC22.1 
17040:25   Stuart McIntoshSENMTGT  
17140:35   J GregorySENMHavering  
17240:47   Mick KennedySENMPitsea  
17341:07   Ian Lewis V50MCastle Point Joggers36.0 
17441:31   Simon FitzallSENMCastle Point  
17541:31   M PhillipsSENMHavering  
17641:36   Paul Williams V50MPitsea RC32.3 
17741:37   Christopher Carrott V40MEast Essex TC36.0 
17841:41   Keith Passingham V55MPitsea RC27.1 
17941:49   Robert Courtier V55MBarking22.1 
18041:53   Paul Price V50MBrentwood Running Club36.0 
18141:57   Mervyn Beckwith V55MPitsea RC26.8 
18242:12   Alan O’RourkeSENMCastle Point  
18342:35   T DenhamSENMHavering  
18442:38   Ray Hill V55MPitsea RC36.0 
18542:49   Keith RustinSENMPitsea  
18643:18   Michael Davison V55MBarking23.7 
18743:28   R BarnesSENMHavering  
18843:35   Ernie Easterby V65MBillericay29.2 
18944:52   Michael William Ball V65MBarking30.5 
19046:46   J FordSENMHavering  
19148:56   Tony EdwardsSENMCastle Point  
19249:21   Richard UnknownSENMBarking  
19353:44   Roy Jones V65MCastle Point Joggers23.8 
19455:53   Ian Jordan V45MBenfleet34.1 
19560:44   John Virgo V75MCastle Point Joggers36.0 
19660:44   Michael John Cottrell V65MBillericay36.0 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:42   Claire Baglin SENWDulwich/Billericay13.4 
230:57   Carys Sutton SENWChelmsford29.8 
331:15   Nicola UnknownSENWBenfleet  
431:41   Catherine Stunt V35WBenfleet26.1 
531:45   Debbie Appleton V35WHavering8.7 
632:01   Joanne Sullivan V35WHavering14.4 
732:11   Jacqui Watson V40WBenfleet13.2 
832:54   Vanessa Dodds V40WBenfleet34.3 
933:09   Elaine Banville V40WBillericay36.0 
1034:10   Teresa WardSENWTSE  
1134:37   Louisa Usherwood SENWBenfleet36.0 
1234:54   Maxine L Brown V35WBarking20.5 
1335:00   Zena Shean V45WEast Essex TC24.4 
1435:02   Sharon Garrard V40WBenfleet  
1535:18   Anna Meggitt U23WEast Essex TC19.4 
1635:19   Rachel FlanaganSENWPitsea  
1735:19   K PayneSENWHavering  
1835:20   Corina Holmes SENWBrentwood Running Club36.0 
1935:36   Christine Mowle V40WEast Essex TC  
2035:40   Lindsay Barker V40WBrentwood Running Club36.0 
2135:50   Angie HornetSENWTSE  
2236:09   Denise Dudley V40WCastle Point Joggers36.0 
2336:11   Wendy Read V55WBillericay26.1 
2436:54   Louise Perrin V35WBarking36.0 
2537:02   Donna Burnett V35WBillericay36.0 
2637:14   Beverley Clark V50WBrentwood Running Club36.0 
2737:24   Helen BealeySENWPitsea  
2837:25   Amy Wright SENWEast Essex TC/Unattached14.6 
2937:25   Jackie HowardSENWTSE  
3037:26   Sally Gillam V45WIlford18.6 
3137:28   Emma KearneySENWTSE  
3237:52   Madeleine MeaweSENWTSE  
3338:04   Sarah Norton V35WBenfleet25.0 
3438:11   Frances Webster V45WBenfleet24.7 
3538:15   Joanne Ling V35WBillericay15.2 
3638:19   Lisa Rieffel V40WCastle Point Joggers34.2 
3738:21   Jenny AckroydSENWDagenham  
3838:28   Christina Edwards V40WCastle Point Joggers13.7 
3938:31   Anita FaycellSENWCastle Point  
4038:32   Jane Elgar V50WBillericay18.5 
4138:36   Jo FitzallSENWCastle Point  
4238:53   J ChistianSENWHavering  
4338:56   Lorna Pettifer V40WPitsea RC24.9 
4439:05   Nina Barrett SENWBrentwood Running Club12.8 
4539:19   Beth JonesSENWTSE  
4639:33   Sue Fuller V45WBenfleet18.1 
4739:56   Louise Hammond SENWBillericay26.5 
4840:03   Nicola Curran SENWBillericay8.6 
4940:08   Anne Howe V45WBenfleet18.1 
5040:08   Nicky Ester V35WEast Essex TC26.1 
5140:38   Tracey LeeSENWTSE  
5241:00   N JohnsonSENWHavering  
5341:10   Wendy Millard V45WPitsea RC36.0 
5441:17   Michelle Allen SENWBrentwood Running Club36.0 
Page: 1 2