Scottish East District League External Results
Dundee
20 Nov 21
9.6KXC 6.4KXC 3.2KXC 1.6KXC 4KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
9.6KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:50Andrew Butchart SENMCentral-6.9 
230:03Jamie Crowe SENMCentral-6.3 
331:12Michael Ferguson SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven-5.0 
431:15James Donald U23MDundee Hawkhill-5.1 
531:49Alastair Hay V35MCentral-4.9 
631:51Lewis Rodgers SENMFife-4.3 
732:01Luca FanattoliSENMCentral AC  
832:05Cameron Milne SENMCentral/St. Andrews Uni-4.2 
932:17Alexander Chepelin SENMCarnethy-4.8 
1032:31Max McneilSENMLothian Running Club  
1132:37James Dunn SENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh Uni-4.1 
1233:00Dale Colley SENMCentral/Glasgow Caledonian Uni-3.1 
1333:02Andrew Thomson U20MFife-2.7 
1433:04Darrell Hastie V35MGala-3.7 
1533:28Derek Rae T46 V35MFife-3.0 
1633:39Sam Griffin U20MAberdeen-3.5 
1733:40Scott Brember V45MCentral-2.7 
1833:48Iain Whitaker V35MEdinburgh AC-2.2 
1933:55Fearghas Thomson SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-3.4 
2034:03Callum Reid SENMEdinburgh AC-2.5 
2134:07Myles Bax SENMEdinburgh AC-1.8 
2234:11Allan Christie V40MMetro Aberdeen-2.1 
2334:14Marcus D'AgrossaSENMGala Harriers  
2434:19Mark MacDermottSENMEdinburgh AC  
2534:41Chris Richardson SENMMetro Aberdeen-3.0 
2634:43Eoghan MacNamara SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-1.9 
2734:46Henry DeeSENMCorstorphine AAC  
2834:54Donald Macaulay V35MCorstorphine-1.5 
2935:02Thomas HudsonSENMAberdeen AAC  
3035:08Andrew Davis V45MPH Racing-0.6 
3135:11Leon Johnson V40MEdinburgh AC-1.3 
3235:46Steven Murray SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-1.2 
3335:48Sam Fernando T20/F20 SENMFife-1.2 
3435:59Iain Macdonald SENMEdinburgh AC-0.7 
3536:00Laurence PettyU20MDundee University AC  
3636:05Dave Ward V40MHunters Bog Trotters0.1 
3736:13Munro Stewart V35MDundee Hawkhill0.6 
3836:17Max Meres SENMEdinburgh AC0.3 
3936:22Theo Phillips Smith U20MCorstorphine0.0 
4036:26Darren Jubb SENMPH Racing1.2 
4136:33Andrew Irvine SENMCentral/Stirling Uni0.9 
4236:45Dino Roussias V45MMetro Aberdeen1.3 
4336:46Aaron Bennet U20MPH Racing0.2 
4436:52Paul Kieran V45MPH Racing-0.3 
4536:56David WebsterSENMDundee Road Runners AC  
4637:07Colin Soppitt U20MCorstorphine0.6 
4737:09David Woods SENMLasswade/Dunbar RC1.7 
4837:10Gavin CooneySENMEdinburgh AC  
4937:17Ray Ward V45MEdinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters0.4 
5037:19Sam MacNeil SENMEdinburgh AC0.2 
5137:27Stuart Robertson V50MPerth RR0.7 
5237:31Steve Clark SENMFife2.2 
5337:41Alastair Brockie V40MCorstorphine0.3 
5437:45Callum McCormack U23MDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni-0.2 
5537:49Michael Kilbride SENMAberdeen1.0 
5638:00Jack Fullerton SENMCorstorphine1.5 
5738:01Gordon Barrie V45MDundee Hawkhill/Bedford & County/Scottish Vets H2.0 
5838:03Craig CoulleSENMCentral AC  
5938:03Philip Holden V40MHarmeny2.0 
6038:03Alan GardinerSENMDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
6138:07Tom Leeman SENMEdinburgh AC1.7 
6238:11Gary Mckenna V40MFalkirk1.8 
6338:12Kevin Hamilton V35MEdinburgh AC1.6 
6438:17Colin Somerville V35MPH Racing2.3 
6538:17Billy Gibson V45MDundee Hawkhill0.9 
6638:17Matthew Davies SENMEdinburgh AC2.2 
6738:19Iain Macleod V50MCorstorphine2.5 
6838:20Keith Ovenstone SENMCorstorphine2.4 
6938:22Mike McQuaid V55MFalkirk3.3 
7038:29Matt BirdSENMPortobello Running Club  
7138:31Paul ButlerSENMEdinburgh AC  
7238:42Lewis Millar V35MCentral-0.3 
7338:47Mark Webster V45MPH Racing2.7 
7438:48Keith Hood V45MCorstorphine4.5 
7538:51Kristofer Hernandez U23MDundee Hawkhill-1.8 
7638:52Alexander Davidson V35MFalkirk2.8 
7738:53Jordan Cruickshank U20MMetro Aberdeen0.5 
7839:01Duncan Ryan V50MPerth RR0.9 
7939:02Michael Souter V35MPerth RR3.2 
8039:04Steven King V50MCarnegie3.3 
8139:08Ross MillarSENMHarmeny AAC  
8239:11Craig Freshwater V40MHunters Bog Trotters2.7 
8339:17Gary Pirie V45MPH Racing2.8 
8439:33Euan Smith U20MDundee Hawkhill3.3 
8539:36Mike Macdonald V45MFife3.3 
8639:39Jeff Farquhar V60MPitreavie1.7 
8739:47Barry Davie V45MCarnegie2.6 
8839:52Hector Waudby-West SENMDundee RR3.0 
8939:54Robert Henry V45MMusselburgh3.1 
9039:56Neil Mclure V50MCarnethy4.5 
9140:01Blair Montgomery SENMCorstorphine4.1 
9240:03Scott Love V40MPH Racing3.0 
9340:05Alex JarrettV40MFife AC  
9440:16Phil MannV40MMetro Aberdeen Running Club  
9540:25David Cross V55MEdinburgh AC3.8 
9640:32Owain Williams V35MEdinburgh AC5.1 
9740:41Dave Clements V50MEdinburgh AC4.9 
9840:45Paul Slifer V50MMusselburgh2.9 
9940:52James BarnetSENMDundee Road Runners AC  
10040:59David Eckersley V55MCentral4.0 
10141:00Kenny CairnsV40MPerth Road Runners  
10241:02Andrew Ronald V50MFalkirk/Scottish Vets H5.2 
10341:02Michael Grant SENMHunters Bog Trotters6.3 
10441:20Patrick Lang U20MAberdeen4.3 
10541:20John Hancock SENMEdinburgh AC4.6 
10641:24Richard Dougal V35MHunters Bog Trotters6.6 
10741:46Graeme Stewart V35MPortobello4.8 
10841:48Lewis Orr V50MEdinburgh AC4.2 
10941:48David Fulton V35MHunters Bog Trotters6.8 
11041:50Paul Caban V55MFerranti5.9 
11141:51Andrew Leech V35MDundee Hawkhill7.4 
11241:53Ciaron Collins V50MDundee Hawkhill5.8 
11341:56Donald Shaw V50MCentral4.9 
11441:56Alex Garvie V50MPortobello4.9 
11541:58John MacdonaldU20MPH Racing Club  
11642:00Mark Mclean V50MPH Racing4.2 
11742:02John Crookston V60MPH Racing4.7 
11842:07Gavin PhillipsV40MEdinburgh AC  
11942:07David Worrall V45MPortobello5.2 
12042:10Norry Passway V55MDundee Hawkhill6.3 
12142:11Paul WoodlandV40MCarnegie Harriers  
12242:19Jonathan Millar V35MCarnegie4.9 
12342:36Simon Harrison V35MHunters Bog Trotters6.4 
12442:41David Eades V50MLothian5.7 
12542:50Iain Craven V40MEdinburgh AC3.6 
12642:53Neil Thomas V50MHunters Bog Trotters7.3 
12742:59Alan Murray V45MCarnegie7.1 
12842:59Kenny Liddell V40MDundee Hawkhill5.9 
12943:02Michael Connelly V60MCorstorphine7.6 
13043:04Neil Robertson V55MFalkirk24.2 
13143:15Ollie PoundV40MPortobello Running Club  
13243:36Charlie LaMassaSENMDundee University AC  
13343:41Bruce Smith V55MStandard Life/Carnethy11.5 
13543:57Paul Bellamy V45MHarmeny8.1 
13643:57Ryan Fox U20MDundee Hawkhill0.4 
13743:57Jim MortonV40MDundee Road Runners AC  
13843:59David Hart V45MCorstorphine7.1 
13444:00David Morrison V60MMetro Aberdeen8.5 
13944:09Duncan Ball V60MPenicuik9.4 
14044:14Jez Tomlinson V60MFife5.3 
14144:14Mark Western V55MPH Racing5.6 
14244:21Adrian WhiteV40MHarmeny AAC  
14344:25William Jarvie V60MPortobello6.9 
14444:34Raymond Richford V50MPenicuik9.0 
14544:38Simon Grieshaber V50MPerth RR7.9 
14644:40Neil MacLachlan V35MPitreavie9.1 
14744:46Richard Ward V50MPerth RR6.3 
14844:48Dave Morton V40MFife8.5 
14944:51David Miller V50MDundee RR8.9 
15045:05Paul McBrienV40MEdinburgh AC  
15145:15Chris Creegan V60MEdinburgh AC8.8 
15245:24Hugh Buchanan V60MCentral9.4 
15345:35George Lupton V45MPortobello9.6 
15445:36Dougie Gowan V60MEdinburgh AC/Unattached9.2 
15545:40Ben GibsonSENMDundee Road Runners AC  
15645:42Andrew Ross V55MHarmeny8.7 
15745:42Jon DenisV40MHarmeny AAC  
15845:52Romain BorgealSENMDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
15945:54Gordon Pryde V60MLomond8.5 
16046:04Iain SimpsonV40MLomond Hill Runners AAC  
16146:08Max Carcas V50MEdinburgh AC8.8 
16246:24Iain Dunsmore V50MCentral6.8 
16346:34Malcolm Hammond V70MPH Racing9.1 
16446:42Derek ArthurV40MDundee Road Runners AC  
16546:48Oscar SanchezV40MPitreavie AAC  
16646:51Jan-bert Van Den Berg V60MCorstorphine13.2 
16747:17Raymond Milne V55MCentral18.4 
16847:47Keith Martin V60MHarmeny12.1 
16948:27Brian Miller V45MCarnegie10.3 
17048:30John Mill V55MDundee RR8.2 
17148:32Patrick FennV40MEdinburgh AC  
17248:46Richard ClearySENMDundee Road Runners AC  
17348:55Paul Reed V45MDundee RR12.9 
17448:59Grant Whytock V50MDundee RR13.3 
17549:20Derrick BrydonV40MLasswade AAC  
17650:19Mike Dales V60MPerth RR13.7 
17750:31Eric Stevenson V70MEdinburgh AC13.3 
17851:04Allan Gall V65MCentral13.9 
17952:18Guillermo HernandezV40MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
18052:25Cameron Campbell V60MCentral15.5 
18153:48Martin RolloV40MDundee Road Runners AC  
18254:13Alan Bothwell V60MPerth RR/Middleton14.9 
18357:19Colin A Sinclair V55MCentral15.2 
18459:06Gerry ClementsV40MFerranti AAC  
18563:00Brian Mckenzie Dunbar V60MDundee RR22.2 
18665:56Michael Taylor V45MHarmeny18.6 
 
6.4KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:02Warren Lorente U17MDundee Hawkhill-1.5 
222:04Alasdair Wallace U17MHarmeny-1.9 
322:19Struan Bennet U17MFife-2.5 
422:50Angus Wright U17MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC-2.0 
523:00Cameron Kerr U17MCentral-0.3 
623:06Aidan Page U17MTeam East Lothian-0.7 
723:13Ewan ChristieU17MTeam Borders  
823:14Logan Beagley U17MLivingston-1.8 
923:18Ethan Lorimer U17MHarmeny-0.5 
1023:23Aleksander Jovcic U17MAberdeen-0.9 
1123:27Gregor Hunter U17MFalkirk-0.1 
1223:37Ruairidh Williams U17MCorstorphine-0.2 
1323:55Alex Douglas U17MPerth Strathtay1.0 
1423:57Jack Anderson Donald U17MDundee Hawkhill0.5 
1524:15Caleb BrocU17MAberdeen AAC  
1624:23Archie Irwin U17MHarmeny1.9 
1724:31Robbie WelshU17MTeviotdale Harriers  
1824:36Cameron Rankine U17MGala/Team Borders2.0 
1924:39Angus IvoryU17MGeorge Heriots School  
2024:48Adam Wetton U17MCorstorphine3.2 
2125:01Jamie Smith U17MTeam East Lothian2.3 
2225:11Theo Cunningham U17MTeam East Lothian3.5 
2325:13Joe McDermottU17MGeorge Heriots School  
2425:18Tommy ThinU17MGeorge Heriots School  
2525:42Caleb McGuire U17MAberdeen8.7 
2625:49Louis Mackenzie U17MDundee Hawkhill2.9 
2726:03Harry Jackson U17MAberdeen4.0 
2826:48Archie HendryU17MTeam Borders  
2927:14Ryan Snitjer U17MCorstorphine6.5 
3028:42Munro Strachan U17MDunfermline Track & Field3.4 
3130:06Ciaran ParryU17MGeorge Heriots School  
3231:07Alec Miller U17MLasswade12.3 
 
3.2KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:35Ray Taylor U13MFalkirk2.6 
211:50Fergus Ross U13MHarmeny3.0 
311:53Daniel McIntyre U13MHarmeny3.4 
411:54Harry Mackay U13MEdinburgh AC5.2 
511:59Tom Brydie U15MEdinburgh AC8.9 
612:02Archie DalglieshU13MTeam Borders  
712:02Josh Daunt U13MEdinburgh AC4.6 
812:10Jake Page U13MTeam East Lothian4.0 
912:12Hamish Hunter U13MFalkirk4.1 
1012:13Reuben Lees U13MEdinburgh AC4.7 
1112:16Joe Smith U13MMusselburgh6.6 
1212:38Patrick Pim U13MEdinburgh AC7.0 
1312:41Charlie DalgieshU13MTeam Borders  
1412:46Finch Geary U13MFife6.9 
1512:58Frazer Lees U13MPitreavie7.8 
1612:58Tymek ChmieowskiU13MCorstorphine AAC  
1713:01Cahal Mcatarsney U13MFalkirk8.3 
1813:07Ben Paterson U13MHarmeny7.3 
1913:09Adam RogersU13MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
2013:17Sam Johnston U15MHarmeny8.7 
2113:18Alex Henthorn U13MAberdeen7.1 
2213:18Alick SpurwayU13MStrathearn Harriers  
2313:22Lorcan Morrison U13MHarmeny11.1 
2413:25Reuben McAllister U13MAberdeen10.1 
2513:34Danny Convery U13MEdinburgh AC5.8 
2613:38Lewis Gibson U13MDundee Hawkhill12.0 
2713:41Callum McBean U13MStrathearn10.2 
2813:42Daniel PurvesU13MFife AC  
2913:43Oscar GearyU13MFife AC  
3013:46Lukas SonervilleU13MLothian Running Club  
3113:46Ruairi Caldwell U13MDundee Hawkhill12.6 
3214:01Rory McNeillU13MCorstorphine AAC  
Page: 1 2 3