Charles Stanley Westward League (inc. Cornwall County Championships) External Results
Newquay
14 Nov 21
5.04KXC 9.44KXC 3.64KXC 2.94KXC 1.64KXC 3.265KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.04KXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:24George Thomas U17MNorth Devon-0.4 
216:38Thomas Jones U17MCity of Plymouth2.5 
316:48Zak Clemens U17MCornwall AC-0.7 
416:52Elle Twentyman SENWTaunton-0.6 
516:54Matthew Gilvear U17MErme Valley-0.2 
617:08Luke Mills U17MCornwall AC2.5 
717:10Megan Davis SENWNewquay RR-0.1 
817:15Ben Westcott U17MExeter9.7 
917:16Kate Drew SENWTaunton0.0 
1017:20Luke Pascoe U17MExeter0.8 
1117:23Tamara Beach SENWCornwall AC3.2 
1217:25Caleb Pirie U17MNorth Devon1.3 
1317:30Catherine O'Dwyer V40WCornwall AC7.6 
1417:41Blake Williams U17MNewquay & Par-2.1 
1517:46Samuel Oakshott U17MErme Valley13.4 
1617:50Ffion Higginson U20WBridgend/Exeter Uni2.9 
1717:56Katie Clutterbuck U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Exeter Uni8.4 
1818:02Rebecca Ezra Ham SENWTamar1.6 
1918:03Llewin Head U17MMile High2.2 
2018:05Maisy Luke U17WCornwall AC6.3 
2118:15Charlie Milward U17MErme Valley1.6 
2218:26Zoe Levin SENWBarnet7.0 
2318:33Jo Meek V40WWinchester/Tavistock4.5 
2418:35Emma Rowley SENWNewquay RR11.3 
2518:35Anna Michael U23WCornwall AC12.2 
2618:37Nicole Edmunds U23WExeter/UCL3.5 
2718:39Jake Allen U17MCornwall AC12.6 
2818:41Katie Balme U23WHerne Hill/Exeter Uni5.3 
2918:51Nikki Kelly SENWTavistock2.3 
3018:54Zelah Morrall V50WCornwall AC4.4 
3118:57James Larkin U17MTorbay1.0 
3219:04Ellie Robinson U20WNewport H/Plymouth Uni5.7 
3319:09Matthew Alecock-Smith U17MNewquay RR8.6 
3419:11Lucy Fitzpatrick U23WSwindon7.3 
3519:12Skye Pirie U20WNorth Devon11.4 
3619:13Choire Lister U20WCornwall AC12.7 
3719:13Cain Thompson U17MNewquay & Par11.6 
3819:15Sam Barnaby U17MTorbay1.5 
3919:17Bethany Wallis U20WHarborough/Exeter Uni5.2 
4019:19Millie PorterSENWExeter University  
4119:21Amber Faull U20WHavant/Falmouth & Exeter SU8.3 
4219:23Eleanor Dixon V45WNewquay RR8.6 
4319:24Isabella BeckSENWExeter University  
4419:25Emma Powell U20WExeter Uni4.4 
4519:28Stephanie Hutton SENWCornwall AC/Exeter Uni7.7 
4619:31Amy Sole V35WCornwall AC6.9 
4719:33Rebecca Stobart SENWCornwall AC6.2 
4819:35Samantha Munday U23WWestbury/Exeter Uni4.7 
4919:40Mollie O'Hanlon U23WHeanor/Exeter Uni10.0 
5019:40Abigail Jose U17WCornwall AC16.2 
5119:44Amy YoungSENWExeter University  
5219:46Tilly McDowell U20WTavistock15.1 
5319:51Amie Walker SENWNorth Devon/Exeter Uni7.1 
5420:02Anna English U17WCornwall AC12.4 
5520:11Daisy Brooke U20WIpswich Jaffa/Exeter Uni5.7 
5620:13Martha Wilson U17WCity of Plymouth7.3 
5720:17Sasha Clark SENWCornwall AC12.5 
5820:19Emily Darnell SENWCornwall AC10.2 
5920:20Emma Mossop V45WFalmouth/Cornwall AC9.1 
6020:24Jenny Jeeves V50WTavistock9.0 
6120:30Emma Steedman U20WCornwall AC11.5 
6220:33Rebecca Benney U20WCornwall AC17.2 
6320:37Caitlin Keaney U17WNewquay & Par8.7 
6420:37Imogen Rickard U17WCity of Plymouth12.5 
6520:46Lisa West SENWPlymouth H18.0 
6620:48JourneĆ© Cotton SENWExeter Uni13.6 
6720:50Taryn Powe U17WBideford7.2 
6820:51Jenny Stephens SENWCornwall AC13.9 
6920:53Abi OscroftSENWNorth Devon AC  
7020:54Maria Calleia U20WWolverhampton & Bilston/Exeter Uni11.4 
7120:56Georgie Speck U20WBanbury/Exeter Uni4.8 
7221:01Mia Edwards U20WBrighton Phoenix/Exeter Uni3.7 
7321:02Rachael Dicken V45WCornwall AC12.5 
7421:04Mandy GibsonV45WCornwall AC  
7521:11Caroline Steven V50WTavistock/South West Vets10.4 
7621:15Charlotte Cayton-Smith SENWNewquay RR11.0 
7721:18Rosie Gibbons V40WCornwall AC6.4 
7821:21Kartrin HigginsonSENWPlymouth University  
7921:24Karen Shapland V35WBideford/South West Vets9.9 
8021:27Liz Heal V45WTaunton13.4 
8121:35Bella DoxeySENWPlymouth Harriers  
8221:37Sophie Wren U17WNorth Devon10.4 
8321:38Emma StephensSENWNewquay Road Runners  
8421:40Holly Clements V35WExmouth16.3 
8521:41Marilyn Blair V60WTorrington/South West Vets12.6 
8621:41Natalie Cusack SENWTeignbridge14.6 
8721:52Flora Kuehn U20WExeter Uni20.3 
8821:58Kate Mugleston U17WCity of Plymouth19.5 
8922:02Fay Cameron SENWTorbay13.5 
9022:03Ellen Jones SENWCornwall AC12.0 
9122:05Sarah Harrison V50WTorbay12.0 
9222:06Eleanor Townsend SENWPlymouth H20.6 
9322:09Bethan Moor U23WGloucester/Plymouth Uni12.1 
9422:20Jack Cook U17MHayle21.2 
9522:23Harriet Frost SENWNewquay RR14.5 
9622:34Laura Pool V40WTruro10.8 
9722:37Wendy Goldthorp V50WTeignbridge16.7 
9822:46Emily Young V45WEast Cornwall15.7 
9922:48Michelle Hague V45WNewquay RR15.5 
10022:52Laura Goodspeed V35WPlymouth H14.6 
10122:52Katie TaskerSENWExeter University  
10222:56Rachel Jones V45WTavistock17.8 
10323:06Hayley Ratcliff V50WTorbay/Newton Abbot17.5 
10423:16Ami Peyton Jones V40WTavistock Run Project8.8 
10523:20Emma Harrison U17WTorbay/Newton Abbot14.9 
10623:24Anne Fairey V60WTorbay19.8 
10723:32Sara Jane Crozier V50WTorbay14.3 
10823:34Eve Hearle V40WNewquay RR11.5 
10923:47Nicky MaguireV45WTavistock AC  
11023:50Sarah Robinson V45WPlymouth Musketeers13.2 
11124:18Miranda Burke V50WPlymouth H16.5 
11224:19Connie Frith U17WNewquay & Par23.0 
11324:20Sarah Wilkinson V60WNewquay RR14.3 
11424:30Sofia Ali-ShamSENWExeter University  
11524:37Barbara Lock V65WCornwall AC/South West Vets24.1 
11624:40Claire Gillard V60WNewton Abbot22.5 
11724:46Miranda Flannigan V50WCornwall AC13.8 
11824:59Chloe Weeks U20WTorbay10.5 
11925:07Ellen Gibson U20WCornwall AC18.6 
12025:16Rebecca Lee V40WErme Valley17.0 
12125:28Anna Kelly SENWTavistock14.3 
12225:48Dawn Teed V55WExmouth19.6 
12325:53Mia Ratcliff U17WTorbay22.5 
12426:25Emma Dunne V45WPlymouth Musketeers21.4 
12526:26Charlie Gray V45WNewquay RR21.9 
12626:28Michelle Cartlidge V35WPlymouth H19.8 
12726:48Sharon Chapman V50WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par26.8 
12827:57Linda Tout V70WTamar20.9 
12927:59Theresa Frost V65WNewquay RR27.3 
13029:12Clare Ainsworth V50WTamar29.5 
13130:52Emma Mcardle V40WPlymouth H28.3 
 
9.44KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
128:53Hugo Hewitt U20MCrawley/Exeter Uni-1.9 
229:05Flynn Jennings U20MBideford-4.4 
329:07Emil Pruden SENMCornwall AC5.9 
429:12Johnny Gilby V40MDerby/Plymouth H-1.3 
529:18Thomas Crockett U20MWycombe/Exeter Uni-4.7 
629:21Robert Ellis V35MExmouth-2.7 
729:24Ben Foyle U20MEgdon Heath/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC2.5 
829:26Ryan Hanley SENMCornwall AC-1.1 
929:28Jordan Andrews SENMTavistock Run Project-1.7 
1029:47Jacob Harrison U20MSouth London/Cornwall Schs/City of Plymouth-2.3 
1129:53Jacob Landers SENMTamar/Clapham Pioneers-2.9 
1229:55Jim Cole V35MTavistock Run Project-2.0 
1330:10Ben Harrison U20MSouth London/Cornwall Schs/City of Plymouth-2.8 
1430:11Mark Jenkin V40MBideford-1.9 
1530:18Samuel Goodchild U23MCornwall AC/Cardiff Met Uni-3.2 
1630:18Adam Leworthy U20MNorth Devon-1.9 
1730:20Ben Neale V35MTavistock-3.0 
1830:28Dan Poynting U20MExeter Uni-2.4 
1930:31Alexander McCartney U23MNewquay & Par/Falmouth & Exeter SU1.8 
2030:31Isaac Bate U23MGuernsey/Exeter Uni1.7 
2130:32Joshua Rowe SENMHayle-3.3 
2230:33Louis Ratcliffe U20MCornwall AC-0.7 
2330:45Nathan Goddard U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Exeter Uni-1.8 
2430:50Callum Choules U23MNorth Devon/Brunel Uni London-1.9 
2530:56James McKibbin T20/F20 SENMNorth Devon-1.9 
2630:57Tom Luton U23MNewquay & Par/Cardiff Uni1.8 
2730:58Benjy McCartney U20MNewquay & Par-0.5 
2831:02Jose Gray SENMCornwall AC4.2 
2931:04Oliver Randall U23MSouthend/Exeter Uni-2.9 
3031:06Archie HallSENMCornwall AC  
3131:07Neil Barkell V35MTavistock/Okehampton7.9 
3231:09Sam Priday U20MOkehampton6.2 
3331:10Tom Carthey V35MFalmouth2.1 
3431:17Jamie Frost U20MErme Valley1.3 
3531:20Brendan Van Crout U20MExeter Uni9.2 
3631:27Ross Pascoe SENMCornwall AC-0.1 
3731:40William Douglas U20MTrent Park/Exeter Uni-2.1 
3831:54Liam Nicholls SENMTavistock Run Project-0.5 
3931:56Alex TrippSENMExeter University  
4032:00Paul Whear V50MCornwall AC0.6 
4132:02Steven Sims SENMEast Cornwall/Rotherham-1.3 
4232:04William Fielding SENMHillingdon/Tavistock Run Project3.9 
4332:06Paul Smith V45MCornwall AC/Royal Navy/South West Vets1.9 
4432:09Jim McConnel V45MNorth Herts/Taunton1.6 
4532:10Paul Crease V45MOkehampton4.7 
4632:16Andrew Martin V40MMile High1.9 
4732:16Jamie Edwards U20MNewquay RR0.8 
4832:18Jordan Morant SENMHayle-0.1 
4932:20William Wright U20MNewquay & Par5.9 
5032:23Adrian Ball V50MCornwall AC1.7 
5132:30Tom Maloney U20MHercules Wimbledon/Exeter Uni2.0 
5232:40Cameron Bryson U20MExeter2.5 
5332:40Charles Buscombe SENMNewquay RR6.8 
5432:44Paul Sole V40MCornwall AC1.7 
5532:46Samuel King U23MExeter Uni7.6 
5632:48Blake Brown U23MCornwall AC10.3 
5732:51Steve LampierSENMCornwall AC  
5832:57Neil Hayhurst V40MHayle1.7 
5933:01Alexander Ford SENMExeter Uni1.3 
6033:04Richard Ham SENMTamar3.5 
6133:05Doug Stacey V40MEast Cornwall9.0 
6233:06Thomas Rosenfeld V35MHayle3.3 
6333:15Conor Robinson SENMCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni24.5 
6433:16Simon Williams V45MNewquay & Par3.0 
6533:32Luke Reynolds U20MExeter Uni4.1 
6633:33Thomas Slater U20MDudley & Stourbridge/Exeter Uni1.0 
6733:34Alex Daniels V45MNewquay RR/Newquay & Par3.9 
6833:36Tony Dunn V55MCornwall AC/Royal Navy/South West Vets6.7 
6933:40Mawgan Andrew U23MTaunton0.2 
7033:40Josh Karpinski V35MNewquay RR2.5 
7133:46John Scott V55MNewquay RR/South West Vets4.2 
7233:53Richard Drage V60MTavistock/South West Vets9.5 
7333:59Matthew Railton U20MCornwall AC8.0 
7434:00Carl Murphy V45MMile High1.3 
7534:03Andrew Vallance V40MOkehampton3.6 
7634:07John Steadman V40MCornwall AC5.5 
7734:08Liam Gallantry T20/F20 SENMNewquay & Par/East Cornwall3.3 
7834:12Mark Knight V45MNewquay & Par3.1 
7934:18Alex Peyton-Jones V40MTavistock Run Project2.7 
8034:20Colin Bigham V45MTavistock3.0 
8134:22Simon Anderson V55MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada4.2 
8234:26Craig Webster V45MNewquay RR9.0 
8334:28Martin Amy V40MBodmin Dragons TC7.9 
8434:38Robert Hicks V40MOkehampton10.3 
8534:44Martin Colwill V55MBideford1.7 
8634:45Emrys Karlas U23MCornwall AC10.6 
8734:48Martin Exley-Deane V60MTavistock8.4 
8834:50James Cartlidge SENMPlymouth H4.9 
8934:51John Condron SENMCornwall AC7.0 
9034:53Luke Attwood SENMTamar2.1 
9134:59Finlay Allen U23MTamar7.6 
9235:05Tom Davies V35MHolme Pierrepont/Erme Valley/Armada7.3 
9335:06Crispin Brabner V50MTamar6.3 
9435:07Joseph Hornsby SENMTeignbridge7.2 
9535:10Justin Day V50MCornwall AC/Unattached11.4 
9635:12Nathan Sheehy V45MExmouth4.9 
9735:22Steve Babb V55MNewquay RR/Newquay & Par5.1 
9835:24Bradley McLellan U20MNewquay RR4.1 
9935:25David Goodspeed SENMPlymouth H3.5 
10035:26Sonny Harvey SENMPlymouth H11.5 
10135:39William ClarkSENMExeter University  
10235:42Jonny Hewett V40MCornwall AC13.0 
10335:44Alistair Peers V40MTavistock3.8 
10435:50Ethan Brooks U20MCornwall AC8.2 
10535:53Martin Breslan V40MTorbay/Newton Abbot11.0 
10635:59Lewis Mill V35MTavistock Run Project5.4 
10736:00Adrian Morris V40MCity of Plymouth11.3 
10836:00Ben Phillipson U20MExeter Uni6.4 
10936:06Ian Mant V60MErme Valley13.7 
11036:07Matthew Dyson V40MNewquay & Par3.9 
11136:12Matt Fox SENMCornwall AC6.2 
11236:12Joseph Lane V40MOkehampton10.0 
11336:14Perran Lutey U20MNewquay & Par12.1 
11436:15Ashley Rolleston V40MCornwall AC12.1 
11536:18Jordon West SENMCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni8.2 
11636:20Marc Curtis V50MTavistock7.3 
11736:21Alistair Allen SENMExeter7.8 
11836:22Stephen Burns V55MCity of Plymouth/South West Vets6.2 
11936:37Kevin Edwards V50MTamar10.3 
Page: 1 2