OpenTrack Surrey Men's League Division 1 External Results
Wimbledon Common
13 Nov 21
3KXC 4KXC 8KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
3KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:20Ewan Sone U13MSouth London2.0 
212:23Lucas Heath U13MHerne Hill5.7 
312:26Dylan Gillies U13MHerne Hill4.7 
412:28Thomas Holland U13MEpsom & Ewell2.5 
512:30Sam Dyson U13MHercules Wimbledon4.4 
612:30Max Orchard U13MReigate Priory3.0 
712:36Luke Johnston U13MKingston & Poly6.0 
812:52Adam Claudet U13MKingston & Poly4.2 
912:54Jack Mclennan U13MHerne Hill3.7 
1012:57Oskar Brimacombe U13MOptima Racing Team8.4 
1113:01Jacob Duke U13MEpsom & Ewell7.1 
1213:02Harry Allen U13MHercules Wimbledon5.3 
1313:03Harry Jodrell U13MBelgrave8.8 
1413:05Oliver Mealor U13MHercules Wimbledon9.3 
1513:06George Macklin U13MHercules Wimbledon7.9 
1613:16Otto DejongU13MKingston & Poly  
1913:19Raffi French U13MSouth London9.7 
2013:20William Weyham U13MSouth London5.0 
2113:23Joseph Ely-Johnston U13MSouth London7.0 
2213:24Jacob Bowyer U13MWoking/Surrey Schs4.5 
2313:31Edoardo Burrill U13MOptima Racing Team9.6 
2413:31Finley Shaughnessy U13MSouth London7.0 
2513:32Daniel Street U13MEpsom & Ewell7.4 
2613:34James Beaty U13MReigate Priory7.7 
2713:37Will Perry U13MHerne Hill9.1 
2813:37Caden Rogers-Everitt U13MWoking5.6 
2913:38Maximilian XavierU13MBelgrave Harriers  
3013:40Jack Dormer U13MWoking3.2 
3113:42Joshua Benjamin U13MOptima Racing Team11.1 
3213:45Jacob Loombe U13MHolland Sports AC8.0 
3313:47William Moret U13MHercules Wimbledon10.7 
3413:50Joshua Cheyne U13MWalton6.3 
3513:51Josh Parr U13MWalton8.3 
3613:57Aaron Morrell U13MSouth London5.3 
3714:01George Stebbings U13MSouth London13.2 
3814:05Alexander Wigmore U13MWalton14.3 
3914:11Finlay Cantwell U13MEpsom & Ewell8.8 
4014:17Callum ThumwoodU13MDorking & Mole Valley AC  
4114:21Tom Englefield U13MSouth London10.0 
4214:22Jack Wright U13MWalton10.3 
4314:23Ethan Else U13MReigate Priory13.4 
4414:44Ben Carter U13MOptima Racing Team14.0 
4614:50Thomas Perrin U13MKingston & Poly10.9 
4714:51Finlay Calam U13MKingston & Poly15.0 
4814:54Jason Skinner U13MReigate Priory16.5 
4915:17George Shepherd U13MCroydon15.4 
5015:19Samuel Shepherd U13MWalton15.4 
5115:23Hugo Jenkins U13MHerne Hill12.7 
5215:24Lucas Goldstein U13MKingston & Poly15.8 
5415:27Alex Lazenby U13MDorking & Mole Valley18.2 
5515:30Noah Turner U13MHerne Hill9.3 
5615:31Thomas Evans U13MHolland Sports AC11.2 
5715:32Max DelofordU13MDorking & Mole Valley AC  
5815:33Joseph Sandri Durban U13MWalton18.7 
5915:41Louis Motte U13MHercules Wimbledon15.9 
6020:49Noah Gomes-Coley U13MBelgrave19.4 
 
4KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:18Oscar Curry U17MReigate Priory-2.1 
215:34Daniel Slaven U17MEpsom & Ewell-0.1 
315:36Will Taylor U17MHercules Wimbledon1.6 
415:38Josh Punton U17MWalton3.4 
515:40Stephen Smith U17MWalton3.0 
615:41Rory Forbes U17MOptima Racing Team1.9 
715:41Samuel Stapley U15MReigate Priory-2.5 
815:42George Pittwood U17MWalton-1.5 
915:49Euan Willis U15MReigate Priory0.4 
1016:05Kyron-Bailee Burke U15MCroydon-0.8 
1116:08Freddie Lett U15MStragglers3.0 
1216:16Joshua Lee Baum U15MHerne Hill7.1 
1316:17Douglas Aikman U17MCroydon1.3 
1416:19Henry Fagan U17MRanelagh1.5 
1516:22Adam Hammadi U17MHercules Wimbledon5.3 
1616:23Christopher Vaughan U17MWalton1.7 
1716:26Elliott Manning U15MEpsom & Ewell0.8 
1816:27Fabien Whitelock U15MHerne Hill2.3 
1916:29Oliver Holden U15MHercules Wimbledon2.9 
2016:30Samson Taylor U15MEpsom & Ewell6.4 
2116:30Oak Buchan U15MHerne Hill3.4 
2216:32Sam Atkins U17MKingston & Poly-1.7 
2316:33Max Lorke U15MSouth London1.8 
2416:33Harry Tuckman U17MWalton5.8 
2516:38Jack Piper U17MEpsom & Ewell4.4 
2616:38Tom Harmer U15MSouth London1.7 
2716:47Sam Rolaston U15MReigate Priory1.0 
2816:50Daniel Simpson U15MEpsom & Ewell1.1 
2916:51Fred Hake U15MHerne Hill0.5 
3016:56Brandan Morrell U17MSouth London1.1 
3116:56Nathan D'Haese U15MKingston & Poly2.7 
3217:02Drew Greyling U15MWoking-0.2 
3317:03David Aisa Miller U17MHerne Hill1.0 
3417:05Kay Davies U17MGuildford & Godalming0.9 
3517:10Luca Lupi U15MWoking3.1 
3617:15Matthew Young U15MHercules Wimbledon9.6 
3717:17Callum Campbell-Curd U15MWalton4.7 
3817:18Sebastian Cockerell U15MBelgrave2.3 
3917:20Christopher Finch U15MStriders of Croydon5.7 
4017:24Christopher Cull U15MSutton & District2.1 
4117:28Evan Cowell-New U17MHerne Hill4.1 
4217:29Sean Marcus U15MGuildford & Godalming4.1 
4317:30Finlay Sanders U17MWalton7.1 
4417:30Ben Golding U17MWoking3.8 
4517:33Ethan Flack U17MOptima Racing Team5.1 
4617:34Oscar Sinnett U15MWoking1.8 
4717:48Noah Laird U17MHolland Sports AC2.1 
4817:50Harvey Kande U17MHerne Hill0.5 
4917:50Will Irons U17MSutton & District5.5 
5017:52Jon Goldston U15MHerne Hill5.7 
5117:55Sam Maloney U17MHerne Hill5.8 
5217:55Christian Boyd U15MWalton5.1 
5318:03Timmy Harvey-Smith U15MKingston & Poly3.6 
5418:11Michael Banks U15MHercules Wimbledon8.9 
5518:12Harry Bell U17MHerne Hill0.3 
5618:15Harry Currie U15MWalton3.5 
5718:16Thomas Prance U15MOptima Racing Team4.4 
5818:19Noah Fernandez U15MHercules Wimbledon4.3 
5918:20Alexis Delaney U15MBelgrave1.9 
6018:20Lewis Bainbridge U15MWalton5.1 
6118:21Michael Warne U17MHolland Sports AC7.1 
6218:21Toby Spencer Cloves U15MSutton & District6.4 
6318:21Thomas McCall-Peat U15MDorking & Mole Valley6.7 
6418:22Isaac Lutaya U17MHercules Wimbledon6.2 
6518:24Harrison Kwei U15MWalton6.1 
6618:26Diego Lister U17MHerne Hill9.4 
6718:31Ciaran Lyas U15MHolland Sports AC5.2 
6818:33Daniel Finch U15MStriders of Croydon6.2 
6918:38Zach Dredge U15MWalton12.1 
7018:38Lanoe Hammett-McHarg U15MWalton11.6 
7118:41Noah Ralphs U17MCroydon11.1 
7218:48Jake Goodman U15MWalton5.1 
7319:05Toby Robinson U15MOptima Racing Team9.5 
7419:11Giovanni Moroso U15MKingston & Poly8.3 
7519:12Matthew Cluett U15MDorking & Mole Valley13.5 
7619:14Joshua Goldstein U15MKingston & Poly8.9 
7719:21Kasper Gomilsek-Cole U17MSouth London14.4 
7819:23Abel Davies U15MGuildford & Godalming5.9 
7919:27Matthew Georgiadis U17MHercules Wimbledon12.3 
8019:41Tom Hook U15MEpsom & Ewell7.8 
8219:51Thomas Erskine U17MHolland Sports AC8.4 
8420:20Max Wotton U15MWalton10.6 
8520:29Alexander Rodriguez U17MEpsom & Ewell4.1 
8620:32Rohan Singh U17MBelgrave16.7 
8720:39James Carter U15MOptima Racing Team18.5 
8820:50Thomas Fleming U15MKingston & Poly12.1 
8921:00Joel Lawrence U15MReigate Priory13.7 
9021:12Sam Dobson U15MWalton12.8 
9122:19William Thomas U15MSutton & District7.4 
9322:55Benny Pocock U15MEpsom & Ewell11.3 
 
8KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:20Andy Coley-Maud V35MGuildford & Godalming-5.2 
226:27Peter Evans SENMBelgrave8.7 
326:42Dan Cliffe SENMLiverpool H-4.5 
426:51John Sanderson SENMGuildford & Godalming-4.9 
526:59Tom Jervis SENMHercules Wimbledon-4.0 
627:05Jonathan Cornish SENMHercules Wimbledon/White Horse-4.9 
727:08Frederick Slemeck SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni-3.9 
827:08Alex Robinson SENMHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni0.9 
927:09Freddie Hessian SENMNotts/Guildford & Godalming-4.2 
1027:10James Hall SENMWharfedale/Ranelagh-1.8 
1127:12Nicholas Torry V40MSerpentine-4.0 
1227:18Maximilian Nicholls SENMTonbridge/King's College London-3.5 
1327:24Ross Braden SENMBlackheath & Bromley-4.6 
1427:26Alex Milne SENMHercules Wimbledon-4.7 
1527:29Joe Morwood SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill-3.4 
1627:32Johnny Van Deventer SENMGuildford & Godalming-2.6 
1727:34Phil Wicks V35MBelgrave-3.3 
1827:39Owen Hind SENMKent-3.0 
1927:41Macgregor Cox SENMThames Hare & Hounds-3.8 
2027:43Oliver Carrington SENMHercules Wimbledon/Surrey Uni/Marshall Milton Keynes-2.7 
2127:46Andy Greenleaf V35MSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon-2.7 
2227:47Andrew Penney SENMHercules Wimbledon-4.7 
2327:49Reece Edwards SENMBelgrave/Australia-4.5 
2427:53George Dollner SENMGuildford & Godalming-3.5 
2527:55Lloyd Kempson SENMSouth London-2.5 
2627:55Carl Delaney SENMHerne Hill-1.0 
2727:57Patrick Roddy SENMThames Hare & Hounds-4.0 
2828:06Edward Mallett SENMHercules Wimbledon-3.0 
2928:08Charlie Sandison SENMFulham-3.7 
3028:11Tom Foster SENMGuildford & Godalming/Micky Morris Racing Team-3.3 
3128:11John Gilbert V40MKent-4.9 
3228:19Richard McDowell V40MHercules Wimbledon-4.3 
3328:26Alix Ramsier SENMSouth London-2.5 
3428:29Samuel Gebreselassie SENMBelgrave-4.8 
3528:31James Lyne U23MSouth London/Reading Uni-2.6 
3628:33Craig Ruddy SENMInverclyde-2.1 
3728:35Nick Impey V35MRanelagh-3.4 
3828:37Chris Busaileh V35MKent/Herne Hill-2.4 
3928:38Ollie Garrod SENMSouth London-4.2 
4028:40Daniel Wallis SENMGuildford & Godalming-3.4 
4128:40Brandon Dewar SENMHerne Hill-2.5 
4228:42Ben Harding SENMKent-2.3 
4328:43Richard Ollington SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni-2.9 
4428:43Callum Stewart SENMBelgrave-2.8 
4528:43Christopher McGurk SENMKent/Achilles-3.4 
4628:48James Hoad SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen-3.0 
4728:50Joseph Vis SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni0.0 
4828:52AN OtherSENM   
4928:53Jack Bibbings SENMHercules Wimbledon-1.0 
5028:54Jon Pepper SENMBrighton Phoenix/Sussex Uni1.6 
5128:57Rhys Boorman SENMHercules Wimbledon/Hastings AC-1.7 
5229:01Paul Bailey SENMSouth London-1.5 
5329:04Daniel Shaw SENMBolton-3.4 
5429:06Jonathan Scott SENMBelgrave-1.4 
5529:08Mike Cummings V35MHerne Hill/Hardley-3.2 
5629:12Conall McNally SENMBelgrave/Bristol Uni-1.8 
5729:15Sean Fitzpatrick SENMKent-2.8 
5829:18Joe Toomey SENMHercules Wimbledon/Liverpool Uni0.9 
5929:20James McMullan V35MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog T0.0 
6029:22Michael O'Shea SENMKent-1.8 
6129:23Dame Dibaba SENMKent/Ethiopia-2.1 
6229:24Jack Dickenson SENMHerne Hill0.3 
6329:26Sam Todd SENMCity of Norwich/Hercules Wimbledon-1.3 
6429:27Jeff Cunningham V35MHerne Hill-1.2 
6529:27AN Other      
6629:29Jamie Bannister SENMHercules Wimbledon-0.1 
6729:30Jack Hillier SENMHerne Hill/Durham Uni-2.2 
6829:33Cameron Dockerill SENMKent-2.6 
6929:34Andrew Perfect V45MHerne Hill-1.2 
7029:34Jackson Creegan SENMHercules Wimbledon/Ranelagh-1.3 
7129:35Ishaan Makkar U20MSouth London-2.4 
7229:37Angus Lamb SENMBelgrave-1.1 
7329:39Finn Johnson SENMHercules Wimbledon-1.4 
7429:40Tommy Taylor SENMBelgrave/UCL/London FrontRunners-1.4 
7529:40Andrew Warburton SENMHerne Hill-3.2 
7629:41Ryan Evans V35MSouth London-0.8 
7729:42Matt Jiggins SENMSouth London-1.3 
7829:44Ben Paviour V45MHerne Hill/Reading RR-0.6 
7929:46James Harvey SENMGuildford & Godalming-1.0 
8029:49Ben Anderson SENMRanelagh/New Zealand-0.3 
8129:49Jonny Neville SENMBelgrave-1.1 
8229:50Joseph Fenwick U23MHerne Hill/UCL-0.6 
8329:50George Ogden U20MSouth London-1.9 
8429:52George Russell SENMKent/Nottingham Uni-1.2 
8529:53Neil Phillips V40MKent0.9 
8629:55Tobias Fletcher SENMBelgrave-0.2 
8730:03Joe Elliott SENMHerne Hill-1.2 
8830:04George Withers SENMSt. Albans AC/UCL-2.3 
8930:06Kojo Kyereme V45MShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill-3.3 
9030:07Matthew Edgar SENMBelgrave0.5 
9130:07Paul Prothero V40MSouth London-1.3 
9230:08Richard Henderson SENMBedford & County/Herne Hill1.0 
9330:09Steve Gardner SENMBelgrave-1.7 
9430:09Simon Wurr V40MHerne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds-0.2 
9530:10Adrien Royer SENMGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni/France0.6 
9630:11Tom Mackay SENMFulham-0.8 
9730:16Jack Brotchie V35MHerne Hill-1.5 
9830:17William Woodcock SENMHercules Wimbledon-0.8 
10030:18Edwin Dixon SENMGuildford & Godalming-0.2 
9930:18Abdulla Elsadig SENMBelgrave3.2 
10130:19Ross Franks SENMHercules Wimbledon-0.6 
10230:28Jonathan Smith V35MRanelagh0.7 
10330:32Barnaby Day V35MKent-1.9 
10430:33Jens Van Den Brande SENMBelgrave0.8 
Page: 1 2