Scottish National Short Course Championships External Results
Lanark
6 Nov 21
2KXC 3KXC 4KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:57Oliver Patton U15MKilbarchan-1.8 
25:58Rhys Crawford U15MAberdeen-1.1 
36:02Luke Culliton U15MFalkirk0.1 
46:04Kieran Fulton U15MMoorfoot0.0 
56:08Andrew McWilliam U15MLasswade0.4 
66:09Alasdair Nugent U15MGiffnock North-0.5 
76:12Jack Wallace U15MGiffnock North1.2 
86:15Andrew Baird U15MRoss County1.8 
96:16Thomas Reynolds U15MAberdeen0.9 
106:24Zico Field U15MGala2.4 
116:24Patrick Barnes U15MEdinburgh AC2.0 
126:25Dylan Daunt U15MEdinburgh AC1.1 
136:26Rowan Taylor U15MLasswade-1.6 
146:29Oscar Chirnside U15MAberdeen3.0 
156:29Ryan Kellock U15MLaw2.1 
166:31James Mowat U15MGiffnock North3.0 
176:32Dan McGuire U15MHarmeny2.3 
186:33Andrew Grant U15MStrathearn1.3 
196:33Oliver MacDonald U15MGiffnock North4.0 
206:34James Clark U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1.2 
216:35Matthew Shaw U15MGiffnock North3.4 
226:36Laurence Ward U15MEdinburgh AC3.9 
236:36Andrew Shorts U15MKilbarchan2.3 
246:37Finlay Mckay U15MAberdeen3.4 
256:38James Wotherspoon U15MHarmeny3.7 
266:38Sam McCarthy U15MCambuslang3.2 
276:39Ruari Laskey U15MGiffnock North4.0 
286:40Kieran Hardie U15MHarmeny3.5 
296:41Calan Chong U15MGiffnock North2.2 
306:42Ross Christie U15MGala4.6 
316:43Angus Millar U15MSpringburn3.9 
326:44Fraser Lupton U15MTeam East Lothian3.5 
336:44Fraser MacKenzieU15MMetro Aberdeen RC  
346:45Dair Alexander U15MHarmeny5.9 
356:45Jamie Connor U15MEast Kilbride3.6 
366:45Jamie Ferries U15MMetro Aberdeen6.0 
376:46Aaron Thomson U15MEast Kilbride4.5 
386:48Robert Nicol U17MGarscube4.9 
396:48Harris McNicol U15MKilmarnock3.7 
406:50Cormac Shiels U15MGiffnock North6.9 
416:51Christopher BlackU15MCambuslang Harriers  
426:52Iain Jordan U15MPerth Strathtay4.2 
436:53Matthew Monachello U15MKilmarnock4.3 
446:53Grant McEachern U15MCumbernauld3.0 
456:54Struan Gatherer U15MPerth Strathtay4.1 
466:56Irvine WelshU15MTeviotdale Harriers  
476:58Sam Walton U15MNorth Ayrshire7.2 
486:58George Ross U15MRoss County7.5 
496:59Thomas Reay U15MGiffnock North7.9 
507:00Alasdair Maclean U15MAyr Seaforth2.7 
517:00Jonathan Hunter U15MEast Kilbride5.6 
527:01Francis SantangeliU15MEast Kilbride AC  
537:02Ryan McNamara U15MEast Kilbride6.9 
547:04Matthew Gall U15MHelensburgh6.1 
557:06Joseph Reilly U15MShettleston6.2 
567:07Lewis CookU15MCambuslang Harriers  
577:07Fraser McIntyre U15MAyr Seaforth3.5 
587:08Ben Cuthill U15MAberdeen8.7 
597:10Patrick SnowdenU15MLasswade AC  
607:10Louis Lazcano-ThorntonU15MCorstorphine AAC  
617:11Adam Clifford U15MShettleston3.7 
627:13Lewis Andrews U15MCorstorphine8.8 
637:14Daniel Simpson U15MLaw6.2 
647:16Oliver Wishart U15MPitreavie5.3 
657:17Leo Brockie U15MAyr Seaforth7.3 
667:19Cameron Robertson U15MNithsdale8.4 
677:20Charlie McAllister U15MGiffnock North6.1 
687:20Lewis Harrison U15MCorstorphine8.4 
697:22Ciarian MuirU15MWhitemoss AAC  
707:23Andrew RobinsonU15MGeorge Heriot's School  
717:23Archie Watters U15MSpringburn6.3 
727:28Dylan Edwards U15MEast Kilbride7.4 
737:37George InsleyU15MMetro Aberdeen RC  
747:39Finn McCafferty U15MCumbernauld11.0 
757:42Matthew McQuaidU15MEast Kilbride AC  
767:44Jude McGuigan U15MGiffnock North12.9 
777:47Nathan CairnsU15MKilbarchan AAC  
787:52Will HeatlieU15MLasswade AC  
797:52Steven Cooper U15MWhitemoss9.6 
807:59Daniel OwensU15MGarscube Harriers  
818:04Matthew Fox U15MShettleston3.9 
828:13Christopher HargreavesU15MGarscube Harriers  
838:31David Inglis U15MKilmarnock10.6 
848:34Finlay WilsonU15MGeorge Heriot's School  
858:44Haris Wyart U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow16.1 
868:44Kieran BuddU15MEast Kilbride AC  
878:57Owain ThomU15MMetro Aberdeen RC  
889:02Jack Mcinnes U15MPitreavie17.1 
2KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:44Millie McClelland-Brooks U15WInverclyde3.7 
26:48Freya Campbell U15WGiffnock North4.7 
36:52Charlotte Horne U15WFalkirk5.3 
46:56Amy Teasdale U15WKilbarchan3.0 
56:58Zara Redmond U15WKilbarchan4.7 
66:58Jessica Inglis U15WLaw5.2 
77:02Charlotte MacPhie U15WCorstorphine5.8 
87:04Aimee Anderson U15WEast Kilbride5.9 
107:05Rhianna Docherty U15WEast Kilbride6.3 
97:05Mili Macfarlane U15WGiffnock North7.0 
117:06Dashka MacDonald U15WEdinburgh AC6.4 
127:07Abby Farquhar U15WAberdeen6.2 
137:07Scarlett Wilson U15WGiffnock North6.3 
147:08Megan McKay U15WEdinburgh AC5.6 
157:12Katie Sandilands U15WFife5.1 
167:13Ariane Baillie U15WPitreavie5.4 
177:13Lola Lockyer U15WMoorfoot/Unknown7.4 
187:14Ava Beaton U15WInverclyde6.6 
197:16Freya Mowbray U15WLasswade7.7 
207:21Erin Gray U15WGala8.6 
217:22Niamh McKinlay U15WCentral6.3 
227:22Eva Cameron U15WCorstorphine8.3 
237:23Lauren McPherson U15WGiffnock North8.0 
247:24Katy Donnelly U15WGiffnock North6.1 
257:26Katie Hedges U15WFalkirk8.8 
267:26Chloe Davies U15WFalkirk8.9 
277:26Kayla Dinnin U15WNithsdale7.9 
287:28Saoirse McNulty U15WGiffnock North9.2 
297:29Mia Sokoluk U15WLivingston7.6 
307:32Amy Andrew U15WEast Kilbride11.1 
317:34Katie Woods U15WShettleston6.8 
327:35Olivia McNicol U13WCambuslang10.5 
337:37Eilidh Hearn U15WPerth Strathtay8.3 
347:38Hazel O'Donoghue U15WGiffnock North9.3 
357:41Jessica Hendry U15WGala11.4 
367:41Zara Kidd U15WDundee Hawkhill10.9 
377:41Anna Kirk U15WAyr Seaforth8.5 
387:42Bethan Kitchin U15WLasswade9.3 
397:43Alannah Snowden U15WLivingston12.8 
407:43Alayna McCann U15WLaw7.9 
417:44Olivia Mahon U15WKirkintilloch10.6 
427:44Abbie Little U15WMoorfoot10.3 
437:45Kate MacPhail U15WEdinburgh AC7.9 
447:46Iona Hubbard U15WAyr Seaforth7.6 
457:47Rebekah Lawman U15WCumbernauld8.9 
467:48Natsai Nyabadza U15WHarmeny9.9 
477:48Ella McWilliams U15WGiffnock North9.8 
487:49Esther Taylor U15WHarmeny10.6 
497:55Leah Brown U15WCentral9.9 
508:00Sarah Jane Kane U15WFalkirk10.9 
518:02Neve Elliott U15WHamilton & District9.3 
528:02Taylor More U15WAirdrie Harriers7.7 
538:03Caitlin McGeachy U15WGiffnock North/Glasgow Sch of Sport9.3 
548:04Ava Mooney U15WMoorfoot13.7 
558:04Isla Munro U15WGiffnock North11.1 
568:04Robyn McKerracher U15WCentral10.9 
578:04Lucy O'donoghue U15WGiffnock North11.8 
588:05Carys Murrison U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.6 
598:05Poppy BowersU15WKilbarchan AAC  
608:06Anna MacKayU15WGarscube Harriers  
618:08Sarah Mcallister U15WAberdeen10.7 
628:08Lucy McGrandle U15WCambuslang12.1 
638:09Katie Sim U15WAberdeen11.4 
648:10Annie Mclean U15WGlasgow Sch of Sport12.1 
658:12Lara Brechin U23WHarmeny13.9 
668:12Summer Taggart U15WGreenock Glenpark11.2 
678:12Elizabeth BurkeU15WKilbarchan AAC  
688:13Rachel Mcphillips U15WWhitemoss10.5 
698:13Eloise Scott U15WLasswade8.8 
708:14Iris Nicoll U15WDundee Hawkhill9.0 
718:14Adele Street U15WKilbarchan9.3 
728:16Alice Henderson U15WGarscube15.2 
738:17Abby Docherty U15WNorth Ayrshire15.9 
748:18Skye Marshall U15WHarmeny12.3 
758:20Katie Burns U15WShettleston13.7 
768:22Lucie Gibson U15WFalkirk14.6 
778:22Beth AllanU15WEast Kilbride AC  
788:24Molly Barr U15WGiffnock North16.5 
798:26Molly Hunter U15WKilmarnock13.6 
808:26Mhairi Ballantyne U15WKilmarnock12.6 
818:27Eva Cameron U15WGiffnock North17.9 
828:28Nina PadmanabhanU15WGarscube Harriers  
838:29Grace Dinnes U15WAberdeen14.6 
848:30Kayleigh Pew U15WEast Kilbride15.1 
858:30Maria McCabe U15WGreenock Glenpark14.3 
868:30Hannah Sluman U15WGiffnock North11.1 
878:36Naideen Dailly U15WNorth Ayrshire10.9 
888:38Charlotte Clark U15WKilbarchan13.1 
898:40Jennifer MacMahonU15WGarscube Harriers  
908:41Meda Mar Reivytis U23WHarmeny16.9 
918:44Katie FowlerU15WEast Kilbride AC  
928:47Erin McEleny U15WGreenock Glenpark13.8 
939:02Ava Millican U15WShettleston18.0 
949:04Chloe Fox U15WShettleston18.1 
959:39Erin Digby U15WGiffnock North21.0 
969:40Erin ChapmanU15WEast Kilbride AC  
979:40Lexie Martin U15WGiffnock North18.8 
989:42Lucy O'Neil U15WEast Kilbride21.6 
9910:01Sarah Toner U15WEast Kilbride23.4 
10010:18Gabrielle Paddison U15WGiffnock North18.6 
 
3KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:42Reuben Macdonald U17MGiffnock North-3.1 
29:44Tendai Nyabadza U17MHarmeny-2.3 
39:45Corey Campbell U17MTeam East Lothian-3.6 
49:54Fraser Gilmour U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow-3.0 
59:59Jamie Phillips U17MKilmarnock-2.0 
610:01Connor Bell U17MCentral-2.6 
710:01Conan Harper U17MTeviotdale/Annan-3.1 
810:03Cameron Deverill U17MGiffnock North-2.3 
910:10Ewan Christie U17MGala-1.8 
1010:13Reiss Marshall U17MFife-2.0 
1110:15Alasdair Wallace U17MHarmeny-1.9 
1210:16Luke Lindsay U17MKilbarchan-0.7 
1310:17Jonathan Downey U17MKilmarnock-1.5 
1410:19Finlay Ross U17MHarmeny-0.9 
1510:19Logan Beagley U17MLivingston-1.8 
1610:20Harris Pagett U17MStrathearn-0.8 
1710:22Aidan Page U17MTeam East Lothian-0.7 
1810:23Angus Wright U17MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC-2.0 
1910:31Oscar Logan U17MLaw-2.7 
2010:33Josh Adams U17MGiffnock North0.6 
2110:38Ethan Lorimer U17MHarmeny-0.5 
2210:38David Woods U17MShettleston1.1 
2310:39Jordan Phillips U17MKilmarnock-1.4 
2410:44Matthew Knak U17MGiffnock North0.7 
2510:45Caiden Thom U17MMetro Aberdeen3.9 
2610:46Ruairidh Williams U17MCorstorphine-0.2 
2710:49Harry McDougall-SmithU17MGarscube Harriers  
2810:49Lewis Roddis U17MCambuslang0.5 
2910:51Aleksander Jovcic U17MAberdeen-0.9 
3010:53Matthew Cox U17MGiffnock North2.4 
3110:55Jonathan Dow U17MCambuslang0.9 
3210:57Finlay RobbU17MCambuslang Harriers  
3310:58Gregor Hunter U17MFalkirk-0.1 
3411:03Patrick Milne U17MCorstorphine1.8 
3511:03Caleb Brock U17MAberdeen1.2 
3611:07Glen Griffiths U17MGiffnock North2.8 
3711:08Jude Dolan U17MGreenock Glenpark3.9 
3811:12Cameron Rankine U17MGala/Team Borders2.0 
3911:13Alastair Scott U17MLasswade-1.1 
4011:14Calum Charters U17MEast Kilbride1.6 
4111:15Logan Whitton U17MLaw2.2 
4211:19Hugh Borthwick U17MGarscube4.5 
4311:20Archie Irwin U17MHarmeny1.9 
4411:21Innes McPherson U17MGiffnock North9.2 
4511:23Craig Cherrie U17MLaw2.9 
4611:24Callum Paterson U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4.8 
4711:24Callum Macdonald U17MGarscube2.0 
4811:27Crawford Smith U17MKirkintilloch2.0 
4911:32James Leaf U17MGiffnock North3.7 
5011:35Ben Campbell U17MGreenock Glenpark4.9 
5111:35Conor Scobie U17MAyr Seaforth2.6 
5211:35Liam ProctorU17MMetro Aberdeen RC  
5311:38Murray ScottU17MMetro Aberdeen RC  
5411:39Calum Mackenzie U17MCumbernauld2.6 
5511:40Keir Arthur U17MInverclyde4.5 
5611:40Joe McDermottU17MGeorge Heriot's School  
5711:41Jamie Davidson U17MGiffnock North3.4 
5811:41Tommy ThinU17MGeorge Heriot's School  
5911:44Kyle Johnstone U17MGreenock Glenpark5.4 
6011:55Dean Hill U17MLarkhall0.9 
6111:55Sam Kitchin U17MLasswade4.5 
6212:11Lewis Thorpe U17MEast Kilbride5.1 
Page: 1 2 3 4