Billericay Striders 10K External Results
Billericay
7 Nov 10
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:25   Grant Webb PBU20MBasildon/Oaklands Col33:2533:1410.0 
234:28   Andrew Law  U17MBasildon33:3733:2236.0 
335:24   Chris James PBU20MBasildon/Loughborough Students35:2435:2433.5 
435:41   Stuart Fraser  V40MHercules Wimbledon34:5134:503.7 
535:51   Terry Knightley SBV50MIlford/Billericay35:5133:176.4 
636:40   Billy Parker-Brown  U23MChelmsford35:5333:5920.1 
736:52   Marc Jones SENMUnattached    
837:07   Darren Mack PBV40MEast Essex TC37:0737:0724.9 
937:07   Jason Fitchew PBV40MLeigh on Sea37:0737:0736.0 
1037:30   Keith Wilkinson  V55MChelmsford35:5835:4836.0 
1137:35   Tony Durey SBV45MDartford H37:3537:253.9 
1237:44   John Russell PBV35MThurrock37:2337:2322.7 
1337:48   Martyn Staines SBSENMThurrock37:4834:2513.8 
1437:55   Neil Crisp  V45MIlford37:2136:408.1 
1537:58   Tony Hyde PBV45MPitsea RC37:5437:485.4 
1638:01   Spencer Welch PBV35MBillericay38:0136:304.6 
1738:10   Richard Bonham PBV40MCastle Point Joggers38:1038:104.8 
1838:11   Dean Ovel SBSENMLeigh on Sea38:1137:053.6 
1938:27   Terence Spooner SENMUnattached    
2038:29   Lorcan Murphy SBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies38:2935:1529.8 
2138:38   Simon Theobald SBV35MTri Sport Epping/Unattached38:3837:127.6 
2238:39   William Wu PBSENMUnattached38:3938:3533.1 
2338:46   Peter Watson PBSENMBenfleet38:4637:4710.5 
2438:48   Peter Binns SBV60MSouthend/Castle Point Joggers38:4837:2411.6 
2538:52   Mark Porter V40MUnattached    
2638:55   Peter M Osborne PBV40MCastle Point Joggers38:5538:559.2 
2738:56   Gary Christie  V45MBrighton & Hove37:1636:4413.9 
2838:57   Andrew Morris SBV50MBenfleet38:5736:5712.3 
2939:15   Mike Bumstead SBV55MThurrock39:1538:568.8 
3039:21   Kevin Chesham  V55MPitsea RC38:0936:3235.8 
3139:24   Craig McBain PBSENMLeigh on Sea39:2439:2436.0 
3239:28   Hayley Pegg SBU23WChelmsford/Brentwood Running Club38:5638:549.3 
3339:45   John Hills SENMUnattached    
3439:45   Robert Russell PBV45MThurrock39:4539:4534.9 
3539:56   Mike Grout  V40MBenfleet39:4739:0617.5 
3640:12   Philp McKeown SBSENMGateshead40:1237:268.0 
3740:28   Stuart Hambling PBV35MStragglers40:2839:037.6 
3840:36   Mark G Duncan PBV50MHavering '90 Joggers40:3640:3610.4 
3940:37   Russell Afifi PBSENMUnattached40:3740:3735.8 
4040:37   David Spencer  V45MGrange Farm & Dunmow39:2039:2030.0 
4140:42   Peter James Caton PBV35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies40:4236:022.3 
4240:43   Nicholas Fairman V40MUnattached    
4340:49   Andy Grint SENMUnattached    
4440:59   Gavin Moule V40MUnattached    
4541:00   Leo Cole SBV40MWitham (Essex)41:0036:564.3 
4641:06   Phil Blennerhassett SENMUnattached    
4741:07   David Hamilton V40MUnattached    
4841:08   Lloyd Miles PBV40MBillericay41:0837:316.3 
4941:13   Toni Radley SBV35WThurrock41:0039:589.1 
5041:17   Hugh Connolly V40MUnattached    
5141:19   Dean Johnson SENMUnattached    
5241:23   David Cox  V40MUnattached39:5739:5721.7 
5341:23   Robert Maclean SENMUnattached    
5441:24   Richard Goad PBV50MPitsea RC41:2441:2425.6 
5541:29   Beverley Mason  V40WPitsea RC40:3639:4135.6 
5641:31   Mark Askew V50MTri Sport Epping    
5741:48   Tony Balding  V35MLeigh on Sea40:4438:4125.0 
5841:51   Paul Martin PBV45MBrentwood Running Club41:5141:5136.0 
5941:56   Anthony Tobin  SENMBenfleet41:2938:057.5 
6041:59   Matthew Swan SENMUnattached    
6141:59   Nicholas Knight PBV35MBrentwood Running Club41:5937:5019.0 
6242:04   Colin France SBV40MUnattached42:0438:4532.3 
6342:10   Timothy Gevaux SENMUnattached    
6442:12   Phil Cooper PBV40MBrentwood Running Club42:1242:1217.4 
6542:20   Richard Nation SBV35MBenfleet42:2041:2110.2 
6642:21   Emily Ballard PBU17WBasildon42:2142:2116.3 
6742:25   Kathryn Mathews  V35WUnattached41:2241:2236.0 
6842:26   Richard Evans SBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets42:2638:4735.5 
6942:32   Dean Skipper SBSENMHavering '90 Joggers42:3239:3217.9 
7042:34   Gregory Hobson SENMUnattached    
7142:35   Adam Matthews SBV35MBenfleet42:3540:1218.6 
7242:35   Cara Oliver SBV35WDartford RR/Cambridge H/Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties42:3539:4314.1 
7342:41   Terence Wood SENMUnattached    
7442:47   Danny Sperring SENMUnattached    
7542:48   Ronald Dobie PBV50MHavering '90 Joggers42:4842:4819.6 
7642:50   Simon Nathan PBSENMEast Essex TC42:5042:5029.7 
7743:10   Matthew Stenning SENMUnattached    
7843:11   Chris McDonnell SBV65MHavering '90 Joggers43:1141:2811.3 
7943:17   Robert Pearce V40MUnattached    
8043:18   Lauren Stripling SENWUnattached    
8143:22   Neal Marlow SENMUnattached    
8243:26   Sue Spong  V50WHavering '90 Joggers42:0440:0212.0 
8343:30   Stuart Taylor SENMUnattached    
8443:31   Sam Tarling SENMTri Sport Epping    
8543:34   Daniel Chantler SENMUnattached    
8643:34   Neil Lovett SBV40MEast Essex TC43:3442:5934.7 
8743:42   Kelvin Law SENMUnattached    
8843:42   David Brett SENMUnattached    
8943:43   Gary Pitman PBSENMBenfleet43:4338:514.4 
9043:44   Richard Sterry SENMUnattached    
9143:47   Rob Byrom SENMUnattached    
9243:47   Hayley Wheddon PBSENWGreat Bentley43:4743:4736.0 
9343:48   Chris Reed  V55MThurrock/Pitsea RC42:2042:2022.8 
9443:50   Russell Allen SENMUnattached    
9543:52   Fernando Fuente PBV55MHavering '90 Joggers43:5243:5232.9 
9643:52   Silvia Bognarova V35WThurrock Harriers    
9744:02   Elliot Mullish SENMUnattached    
9844:04   Luke Burkett PBV35MLeigh on Sea44:0443:1214.4 
10044:05   Tony Earp SENMUnattached    
9944:05   David Turley SENMUnattached    
10144:07   Steve Farndon V40MUnattached    
10244:08   Stephen Foggo SBV45MBillericay44:0840:317.1 
10344:10   Bradley Dearman SENMBlackwater Tri Club    
10444:11   Tony Lamotte V40MUnattached    
10544:12   John Tracey  V45MPitsea RC43:1443:1419.0 
10644:14   Justin Renda F20 SBSENMThurrock44:1438:3621.0 
10744:17   Victor Leung SENMUnattached    
10844:18   Dave Frost SENMUnattached    
10944:19   Colin Gillard V40MUnattached    
11044:19   Jeremy Gore PBV45MHalstead44:1944:1936.0 
11144:20   Clive A Tweedie SBV55MHavering '90 Joggers44:2044:0112.5 
11244:21   Christopher Hawkins V40MUnattached    
11344:24   James Coyle SENMUnattached    
11444:30   Julian Holder  V45MPitsea RC43:2843:2823.8 
11544:31   Brett Hagen SENMUnattached    
11644:32   Sara Thomas SENWUnattached    
11744:33   Bernard Johnson  V55MThurrock43:2642:4812.0 
11844:33   Johnny Wren V40MUnattached    
11944:34   Jordan Lacey  U17WSouthend42:5141:208.1 
12044:34   Philip Baker V40MTri Sport Epping    
12144:35   Lisa Rieffel PBV40WCastle Point Joggers44:3544:3533.9 
12244:36   Robert Allison V40MUnattached    
12344:36   Peter Stalley SENMLeigh on Sea Striders    
12444:43   Glen Taylor  V50MSouthend44:1744:1725.1 
12544:48   David Lane PBV45MPhoenix Striders44:4844:4816.6 
12644:49   James Russell SBV50MPitsea RC44:4944:3221.8 
12744:52   Neil Titterington SENMLena    
12844:53   Robert Dowsett V40MUnattached    
12944:56   James Mankin SENMUnattached    
13044:57   Roger Hagan SBV50MHavering '90 Joggers44:5743:0016.0 
13144:58   Terry Fulton V40MUnattached    
13245:01   Stephen Wills V40MUnattached    
13345:03   Julia Newell SENWUnattached    
13445:04   Patrick Dobbs SBV70MThurrock/Ireland45:0439:4622.6 
13545:05   Phil Enright SENMUnattached    
13645:11   Paul Dixon V50MUnattached    
13745:12   Adam Sewell V40MUnattached    
13845:13   Matt John Harper-Ward  V40MBenfleet44:3044:3029.3 
13945:16   Martin Page SBV50MBarking45:1640:498.7 
14045:19   Morgan Reddish PBV40MBenfleet45:0244:4427.3 
14145:20   John Murphy V50MUnattached    
14245:21   Mark King V40MUnattached    
14345:32   Mick Davidson PBV45MRoad Runners Club45:3245:3232.1 
14445:33   John Pearman V50MUnattached    
14545:33   Mike Quaye SBV40MUnattached45:3339:346.7 
14645:34   Darren Hosler SENMUnattached    
14745:36   Stephen Raison V40MUnattached    
14845:40   Graeme Riches V40MUnattached    
14945:45   Eric Britton  V50MLeigh on Sea45:2245:1236.0 
15045:47   Laura Durn PBSENWBrighton Phoenix45:4745:4731.1 
15145:49   Gary Shade PBV45MUnattached45:4945:4914.9 
15245:50   Mark Greensill V40MUnattached    
15345:53   Simon Mann V40MUnattached    
15445:54   Glenn Butler PBV45MEast Essex TC/Unattached45:5445:4035.5 
15545:56   Ian Chappell PBV40MPitsea RC45:5645:5636.0 
15645:58   James Raison SENMUnattached    
15746:01   Len Cross SENMUnattached    
15846:03   Richard Dunlop SBV35MUnattached46:0343:2036.0 
15946:07   Lawrence Tingey V40MUnattached    
16046:08   Mark Goodwin V40MUnattached    
16146:09   Darren Yaxley SENMUnattached    
16246:11   Michael Porter SENMUnattached    
16346:12   Lyndon Bubb SBV35MUnattached46:1243:3113.6 
16446:13   Michael Budd V40MUnattached    
16546:13   Steven Butler SENMBillericay Tri    
16646:17   James Cox SENMUnattached    
16746:18   Jens Mcnally SENMUnattached    
16846:18   Graham Crouchman SENMUnattached    
16946:23   Victoria Peacock V35WHarriers    
17046:24   Gary Rowlatt  V40MThurrock45:2942:198.8 
17146:27   Susanne Barton PBV40WBenfleet46:2746:2723.4 
17246:30   Julian Grandison PBV35MBrentwood Running Club46:3046:3036.0 
17346:32   Jonathan Cano-Lopez V40MUnattached    
17446:33   Brian Parish PBV35MHavering '90 Joggers46:3343:2313.8 
17546:36   Hayley Stibbs SENWBeauchamps School    
17646:38   Jenni Sheehan  U23WIlford45:5442:0912.9 
17746:43   Dianne Crisp  V45WIlford45:5344:0821.4 
17846:45   Sarah Wren V35WUnattached    
17946:45   Tim Shea PBV45MPitsea RC46:4540:1220.1 
18046:46   Richaard Lyness SENMUnattached    
18146:47   Edward Driscoll PBV40MBraintree46:4746:4736.0 
18246:48   Paul Mitchell SBV35MThurrock46:4841:2911.2 
18346:49   Martin Clarke  V55MIlford45:5945:5922.6 
18446:51   Stephen Cornish SENMBeauchamps School    
18546:52   Barry Randall V50MUnattached    
18646:53   Mike Smith SENMUnattached    
18746:56   Mark Sach V40MUnattached    
18847:00   Rachel Flannigan  V35WPitsea RC46:4942:4712.4 
18947:04   Peter Chaplin SBV55MPitsea RC47:0445:4121.4 
19047:10   Alan Eccleston PBV55MRolls Royce47:1047:1033.2 
19147:16   John Cornell V40MUnattached    
19247:21   Mark Lynch  V40MWitham (Essex)45:5842:5012.9 
19347:21   Kevin Ablitt V50MUnattached    
19447:22   Scott Moore SENMUnattached    
19547:25   Phil Sams V40MUnattached    
19647:26   James Norris SENMBorn2Tri    
19747:27   Paul Jennings SENMUnattached    
19847:34   Steve Busby V40MUnattached    
19947:43   Paul Mcguire SENMUnattached    
20047:45   Gary Brown SBV40MBrentwood Running Club47:4546:2035.8 
20147:46   Simon Beadle SENMUnattached    
20247:48   Paul Trigg SENMUnattached    
20347:50   Glen Reeve V50MUnattached    
20447:54   Skye Lyselle PBV35WBrentwood Running Club47:5447:5429.6 
20547:59   Andrew Thomson SBSENMHavering '90 Joggers47:5947:2736.0 
20648:01   Gordon Greenhalgh  V40MBenfleet48:0048:0014.0 
20748:05   Declan Cullen SBV55MIlford48:0543:5917.3 
20848:06   Ray Spong SBV50MHavering '90 Joggers48:0646:5515.8 
20948:09   Stewart Berg V50MUnattached    
21048:09   Tom Edworthy SENMUnattached    
21148:10   Nicky Triggs SBV35WBenfleet48:1047:5736.0 
21248:15   Richard Stewart PBSENMUnattached48:1548:1535.8 
21348:15   Vinny Lazell V50MUnattached    
21448:16   Paula Purtell PBV40WMid Essex48:1648:1622.9 
21548:17   Katherine Taylor SENWThe Suspenders    
21648:19   Kevin Childs SENMUnattached    
21748:20   Lorna Pettifer PBV40WPitsea RC48:2047:2524.5 
21848:22   Sally Gillam  V45WIlford48:0248:0218.3 
21948:23   Chris White V40MUnattached    
22048:24   Edward Myers V50MUnattached    
22148:27   Paul Maskell PBV50MLeigh on Sea47:5745:3430.6 
22248:33   Eleanor Mole PBSENWHavering '90 Joggers48:3348:3316.8 
22348:35   Rachel Wiseman SENWUnattached    
22448:36   Jonathan Wyatt SENMUnattached    
22548:38   Stephen Jolly V50MUnattached    
22648:42   Gary Beeston  V35MBenfleet47:3747:3736.0 
22748:44   Gareth Scott  V50MBrentwood Running Club46:2846:2830.6 
22848:45   Jeremy Hodges V40MUnattached    
22948:46   Brian Tyler V50MUnattached    
23048:46   Jack Morris SENMUnattached    
23148:46   Dennis Malcolm V50MSerpentine Running Club    
23248:47   Sarah Mole V35WUnattached    
23348:48   John Kleu V40MUnattached    
23448:49   John Paul Wyndham SENMUnattached    
23548:50   Claire Mylrea V35WUnattached    
23648:52   Peter Cowley V50MUnattached    
23748:54   Pascal Fargeot SENMUnattached    
23848:56   David Winfield SENMUnattached    
23948:57   Simon Boyes PBV40MLeigh on Sea48:5748:5735.1 
24048:58   Darren Emmett PBV40MBenfleet48:5848:1927.8 
24148:59   Julian Allen V40MUnattached    
24249:03   Gail Alexander SBV45WLeigh on Sea49:0348:5017.4 
24349:05   Ingo Dierkschnieder SBV40MPitsea RC49:0548:5315.6 
24449:06   Tracy English SBSENWLeigh on Sea49:0640:205.4 
24549:12   David Varndell V50MUnattached    
24649:18   Tim Cheaveau V40MUnattached    
24749:21   Sue Crompton  V45WSouthend47:1847:1827.6 
24849:27   Damien Neal SENMUnattached    
24949:32   Denis Mole  V60MHavering '90 Joggers46:0744:1516.7 
25049:32   William Foley PBV40MUnattached49:3249:3236.0 
Page: 1 2 3