Telford 10K External Results
Telford
23 Jan 11
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
129:47   Jean Ndayisenga  SENMBirchfield H/Burundi29:0629:0636.0 
229:49   Neil Gamester PBSENMShaftesbury Barnet29:4929:4135.0 
330:26   Biniam Ande PBSENMBirchfield H/Eritrea30:2630:2636.0 
430:41   Steve Sharp SBV35MBelgrave30:4129:3728.3 
530:52   Martin Williams  SENMTipton/Police30:0229:29-2.0 
631:16   Nathaniel Quigley PBU23MLuton/Birmingham Uni31:1631:1631.8 
731:54   Ben Sharman PBU23MBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni31:5431:5417.8 
831:56   Paul Ward  V40MTelford AC/Wrekin31:4531:451.0 
931:57   James Douglas PBV35MCharnwood31:5731:577.2 
1032:27   Damian Carr  SENMCoventry/Kettering32:2632:189.9 
1132:31   Ryan Holroyd PBU20MStaffordshire Moorlands31:5931:139.2 
1232:37   Lee Jones PBV40MDeeside AAC32:3732:370.4 
1332:41   Richard Simkiss PBSENMKenilworth Runners32:4132:203.1 
1432:49   Adam Watt SBSENMBirchfield H32:4932:2736.0 
1533:04   Wayne Dashper SBV35MTelford AC/Royal Navy33:0431:272.1 
1633:05   Stuart Hopkins PBSENMKenilworth Runners33:0533:054.2 
1733:08   Daniel Hamilton PBU20MAbingdon/Birmingham Uni33:0831:04-3.3 
1833:15   Jamie Langley PBU23MLeamington33:1533:158.9 
1933:28   Jonathan Barnes PBU20MHereford/Wye Valley33:2833:020.3 
2033:42   Dean Parker PBV35MBournville Harriers33:4231:4014.8 
2134:05   Rob Andrew PBV45MBournville Harriers/Midland Masters/BRAT33:5333:533.2 
2234:24   Carl Sommer  SENMHuncote34:1433:376.6 
2334:26   Tony Tuohy PBV45MDulwich34:2634:261.8 
2434:33   Dave Alexander PBV40MWest Cheshire34:3334:281.8 
2534:41   Gareth Cadd PBSENMBournville Harriers34:2333:4635.7 
2634:48   Benjamin Danvers SBV40MKidderminster & Stourport34:4834:2429.7 
2734:55   Dean Hill SBV35MTipton34:5533:342.5 
2834:58   Jon Hill PBU23MBromsgrove & Redditch34:5834:5836.0 
2935:10   Daniel Owen PBU20MCheltenham35:0631:21-0.4 
3035:12   Peter Dimbleby SBV35MBirchfield H35:1234:133.7 
3135:14   Darren Washington SBV40MCity of Stoke35:1433:396.5 
3235:17   Clare Elms PBV45WDulwich/Veterans35:1735:171.8 
3335:25   Otis Robinson PBV35MUnattached35:2535:2536.0 
3435:47   Ian Mansell  SENMCenturion33:50 33:406.3 
3535:49   Sarah Johnson PBU20WTrentham/Leicester/Leicester Uni35:2935:003.5 
3635:53   Steven Abrahams  U23MTipton34:0333:1619.5 
3736:08   Michael Williams PBV35MDulwich35:3835:384.4 
3836:11   Mick Haire PBV45MBoalloy36:1136:114.8 
3936:12   Ian Satterthwaite PBV40MCenturion36:03 36:03 5.3 
4036:17   James Perkins PBU20MStafford H36:1736:1736.0 
4136:24   Richard McKenna SBSENMShropshire Shufflers36:2433:53-0.2 
4236:25   Peter Craddock SENMUnattached    
4336:34   Matthew Marston SBU23MShrewsbury36:3436:1336.0 
4436:37   Jodie Ledger PBSENWBirchfield H/Loughborough Students36:3736:3736.0 
4536:52   Pete Belcher SBV35MLiverpool H36:5236:263.9 
4636:53   Allan Henderson PBSENMTelford H36:3936:3923.0 
4737:06   Jo Pulsford PBSENWRugby & Northampton37:0637:0628.5 
4837:28   Kevin Smith PBV50MWhitchurch37:2837:2826.4 
4937:33   Simon McNamee PBV35MBirchfield H37:3336:2413.3 
5037:58   Myshola Kirkham SBSENWCoventry37:5837:326.9 
5138:03   Graeme Mattison SENMUnattached    
5238:07   Rob Kerr PBSENMSYtri37:3635:382.3 
5338:10   Jimmy Atkins PBV40MBromsgrove & Redditch38:1038:1025.8 
5438:16   Clara Evans PBU17WHereford38:1633:07-1.2 
5538:18   Sean Dyer  U20MSouth Cheshire37:3935:472.8 
5638:18   Reuben Mortimore SENMUnattached    
5738:19   James Hartwright  SENMSpa Striders38:1738:178.6 
5838:26   Charlie Wood PBSENWDulwich38:2637:4334.8 
5938:29   Joseph Brown SENMUnattached    
6038:31   Peter Parker  V55MBirchfield H/Midland Masters38:1035:057.9 
6138:33   Richard Savery PBV35MUnattached38:3338:3336.0 
6238:34   Paul Green V40MUnattached    
6338:35   Sian Khan SBSENWBirchfield H38:3537:1522.3 
6438:37   Jennifer Pybis  SENWLiverpool H37:5437:5431.0 
6538:38   Stephen Pitt PBV40MWest Bromwich38:2437:4419.4 
6638:48   Dean Blythe  V35MTelford H37:5636:566.7 
6738:49   Mathew Smith PBSENMDudley Kingswinford38:4938:4936.0 
6838:51   Reuben Woodford PBV40MMenai38:5138:5111.9 
6938:51   Richard Hunter  SENMShropshire Shufflers36:5036:504.6 
7038:55   David Parkes PBSENMTipton38:5538:5536.0 
7139:00   Russell Gibbons  U17MSouth Cheshire36:3036:307.2 
7239:09   Paul Strange SENMUnattached    
7339:21   Andrew Williams PBV40MTipton39:2139:2131.5 
7439:24   Max Burgoyne PBV45MSparkhill39:2439:2410.6 
7539:32   Chris Wakeman SBV50MShrewsbury39:3237:267.3 
7639:34   Gail Duckworth  V55WLeighton Buzzard/Eastern Masters38:40 37:379.4 
7739:49   James Coe SENMUnattached    
7839:53   Paul Jenkins V45MUnattached    
7939:53   Zara Hyde-Peters  V45WCoventry/Overton/Havant38:2934:5713.7 
8039:53   Will Harris PBV45MShropshire Shufflers39:5339:5336.0 
8139:54   Paul Baker PBSENMKnowle & Dorridge39:4339:375.8 
8239:54   Dave Newton  V45MOswestry/Unattached39:5039:117.4 
8340:02   Robert Norman  SENMUnattached39:0836:265.5 
8440:13   John Amos PBV55MAmazing Feet40:0240:0212.8 
8540:14   Alex Parker  SENMBirchfield H39:1034:392.9 
8640:15   Ian Lowe PBV35MOswestry36:2034:5210.8 
8740:15   Rob Valentine PBV40MSouth Cheshire39:0337:5829.4 
8840:19   Robert Lloyd SBV40MChase H40:1939:3726.5 
8940:23   Huw Dolphin SBV40MShropshire Shufflers40:2340:097.4 
9040:32   Andrew Craddock SENMUnattached    
9140:37   Carl Hatton PBV40MBromsgrove & Redditch39:5337:087.3 
9240:51   Jayne Dickens SBV40WTrentham40:5138:087.5 
9340:56   Andrew Hellowell SENMWrekin Triathlon Club    
9441:05   Stewart Edmondson PBV45MBridgnorth41:0541:0536.0 
9541:10   Richard Whiting  V40MKenilworth Runners39:4739:1512.3 
9641:12   Nick Blake PBV50MOswestry40:1240:128.8 
9741:13   Dave Mawhinney V50MUnattached    
9841:17   Paul Pemberton SENMUnattached    
10041:19   Bruce Gregory SBV50MTelford AC41:1940:3426.8 
9941:19   Lee Smith V40MUnattached    
10141:23   Ian Maxwell PBV45MTelford H39:4039:4012.9 
10241:26   Christopher O'Loughlin  SENMTrafford/Swinton40:2839:3922.1 
10341:30   Keith Bywater V50MUnattached    
10441:34   Calvin Wright V40MUnattached    
10541:38   Michael Latimer SENMUnattached    
10641:40   Andy Seal  V45MTelford H40:4240:4236.0 
10741:41   Darrell Bodin SBV35MTipton41:4137:495.3 
10841:45   Adam W James PBSENMWrekin41:4541:4536.0 
10941:47   David Searle PBSENMUnattached40:5537:517.8 
11041:49   Richard Bailey PBV45MTelford H39:4739:2612.1 
1141:58   Robert J Whittall PBSENMOswestry41:5840:5713.5 
11242:08   Nick Hewitt V40MUnattached    
11342:11   Helena Bramwell PBV40WShropshire Shufflers42:0742:0736.0 
11442:12   Paul Wood SENMUnattached    
11542:15   Peter Johnson PBV55MMercia Fell42:1542:1512.1 
11642:16   Wayne Vaughan PBSENMStafford H42:1642:1620.1 
11742:17   Darren Marklew  V35MDudley Kingswinford41:1341:1315.4 
11842:17   David Quinn V50MUnattached    
11942:18   Mike Peters  V50MCoventry37:09 34:5412.9 
12042:24   John Pritchard V40MUnattached    
12142:35   Kieran Hackett SENMUnattached    
12242:36   Kevin Barnes PBV45MHereford42:3642:3617.2 
12342:39   Maurice Price  SENMShropshire Shufflers41:2041:2036.0 
12442:41   Stuart Robinson PBSENMTelford H42:4141:5913.1 
12542:47   Ruth Johnstone  V40WMalvern41:0941:0936.0 
12642:48   David Harley PBSENMTelford H42:4842:4824.7 
12742:50   Steve Grange V40MWest Midlands Police    
12842:57   Kevin Mayo PBV45MBanbury/Adderbury42:5742:579.2 
12942:58   Justin Dilks SENMUnattached    
13043:02   Lee Abrahams SBV35MTipton43:0240:2732.9 
13143:04   David O'loughlin  V55MRAF St. Mawgan41:3341:3315.3 
13243:10   Paul Carroll PBSENMShropshire Shufflers43:1043:1014.5 
13343:15   Alex Sobolewski  V35MKidderminster & Stourport39:1038:4226.9 
13443:17   Stephen Gill  V45MWrekin41:5639:085.0 
13543:21   Philip Roberts PBV40MShropshire Shufflers43:2143:2136.0 
13643:22   Benjamin Godwin SENMUnattached    
13743:23   Lee Perry V40MUnattached    
13843:24   Simon Roche  U23MWye Valley41:4041:4036.0 
13943:25   Nicholas Hackett  SENMSouth Cheshire36:2034:594.6 
14043:27   Richard Cash V40MUnattached    
14143:28   David Mccann PBV40MUnattached43:2843:2836.0 
14243:32   Steve Bott  V50MBlack Pear Joggers41:2441:1311.9 
14343:33   Spencer Davies  V40MTelford AC41:3340:5733.2 
14443:36   Kate Marchant PBV40WBeckenham/Bank of England43:2343:046.8 
14543:39   A-J Littlefield SENMRAF Triathlon Club    
14643:39   Lauren Morley PBSENWOswestry43:3941:016.8 
14643:40   Kelly Joel SENWUnattached    
14743:41   Christopher Auger SBV45MKidderminster & Stourport43:4143:3836.0 
14843:43   Luke Tatton PBU17MTelford AC43:4343:4336.0 
14943:45   Ian George V50MUnattached    
15043:49   Jonathan Pierce PBV60MTelford H43:2443:0616.1 
15143:55   Gary Miles  V40MEvesham43:4839:0411.9 
15244:12   Philip Chettle PBV40MTelford H43:5543:5533.3 
15344:13   Jo Meadowcroft PBV35WWhitchurch44:0341:5836.0 
15444:15   Paul Greenwood V40MUnattached    
15544:15   Glyn Price PBSENMShropshire Shufflers44:1544:1526.3 
15644:18   Michael Whitehead V45MUnattached    
15744:18   David Whymant SBV65MAmazing Feet44:1840:1136.0 
15844:21   Michael Bywater V45MUnattached    
15944:26   Fiona Alexander V35WUnattached    
16044:31   Karl Morris PBV40MTelford AC44:3144:3135.5 
16144:34   Nick Chadaway SENMUnattached    
16244:38   Lee Hulme SENMUnattached    
16344:41   David Brown PBV35MNewport & District44:4139:187.3 
16444:46   Ken Smith PBV50MOswestry44:4644:4636.0 
16544:50   Brian Hickson  SENMWhitchurch41:1941:1915.0 
16644:53   Joanna Massam SENWFit4Life Market Drayton    
16744:55   Daren Peacock PBV40MWhitchurch42:4240:1521.7 
16844:59   David Addis PBV40MStafford Tri44:5944:5936.0 
16945:00   Adrian Melbourn SENMUnattached    
17045:03   Andy Conner V45MUnattached    
17145:04   Steve Smith SENMUnattached    
17245:18   Dave Hickman V45MUnattached    
17345:20   Paul Pegg SENMUnattached    
17445:22   Stuart Mckay SENMUnattached    
17545:24   Darren Clarke SBV40MUnattached45:2443:0236.0 
17645:25   David Clarke V45MUnattached    
17745:27   Andrew Noble PBV40MChase H45:2745:2720.4 
17845:29   Arthur Roden PBV60MChase H45:2945:2936.0 
17945:34   Paul Roberts SBV40MKidderminster & Stourport45:3442:4818.5 
18045:37   Laura Fisher PBSENWWhitchurch45:3745:3727.8 
18145:39   Ellen L Ashton PBV40WOswestry45:3945:3935.8 
18245:46   Haydn Baker PBV40MUnattached45:4645:4636.0 
18345:48   David Sidaway SENMUnattached    
18445:50   David Joel SENMUnattached    
18545:54   Phillip J Crowley PBSENMChase H45:5445:5436.0 
18645:58   Ivan Steadman V60MUnattached    
18745:59   Lucy Carter V35WSynergy RC    
18846:04   Nick Owen SENMUnattached    
18946:07   Jayne Rogers PBV40WChase H46:0746:0724.1 
19046:08   Liam Dyer  U20MSouth Cheshire42:4142:4136.0 
19146:10   Andrew Balderson PBSENMBournville Harriers46:1046:1034.9 
19246:11   Sara Atkins  SENWKenilworth Runners45:4244:0718.4 
19346:13   Karen Ridd V45WUnattached    
19446:19   Fiyaz Mohammed SENMUnattached    
19546:21   Marko Stolic PBV40MNewport & District46:2146:2135.6 
19646:25   Kevin Storar V50MUnattached    
19746:35   Nicola Baker SENWUnattached    
19846:39   Steven Fairs PBV40MTelford H46:3946:3933.3 
19946:41   James Morris SENMUnattached    
20046:43   Karl Hill PBSENMUnattached44:4744:4736.0 
20146:53   Nigel Tatton PBV45MTelford AC43:5243:5218.3 
20246:56   John Short PBV45MShropshire Shufflers46:5646:5612.7 
20347:00   Mike Taylor V40MUnattached    
20447:14   Alex King SENMUnattached    
20547:17   Mark Tudor V40MUnattached    
20647:19   Andrew Bentley PBV45MTelford AC47:1947:1936.0 
20747:24   Adrian Cockayne SENMUnattached    
20847:26   Jason Howes SENMUnattached    
20947:28   Nicholas Chamberlain PBV45MUnattached47:2847:2836.0 
21047:29   Gareth Ellis V40MUnattached    
21147:31   Andy Leake V40MUnattached    
21247:33   Stephen Spencer SENMUnattached    
21347:34   Claire Ward V40WUnattached    
21447:35   Rebecca Woolley  SENWBromsgrove & Redditch45:4045:4033.1 
21547:40   Matthew Ashton SENMUnattached    
21647:46   Simon Hardiman PBSENMUnattached36:4336:4336.0 
21747:48   Mark Robinson SBV35MWest Bromwich47:4847:4326.2 
21847:48   Kevin Nicklin  V40MNewport & District46:5844:2120.1 
21947:49   Peter Glews SENMUnattached    
22047:49   Alan Stanley V45MUnattached    
22147:51   Evie Bentley PBU17WTelford AC47:5147:5136.0 
22247:55   Carol Austin  V45WSparkhill44:0044:0014.6 
22347:56   Adam Stockwell PBSENMShrewsbury47:5647:5636.0 
22447:57   Andrew Beasley  V40MUnattached46:1346:1315.8 
22547:58   James Marsh SENMUnattached    
22647:59   Graeme Alexander SENMUnattached    
22748:02   Paul Bradley SENMUnattached    
22848:07   Elliott Davies SENMShropshire Shufflers    
22948:09   Julie Caseley PBV50WMalvern48:0948:0917.8 
23048:12   Robert Stokes SENMUnattached    
23148:20   Darren Beattie SBV35MDudley Kingswinford45:4944:0035.1 
23248:22   Gareth Harris SENMUnattached    
23348:24   Fiona Blackman  SENWBournville Harriers/Knowle & Dorridge47:0544:2535.9 
23448:26   John Harris V50MBridgnorth Road Runners    
23548:30   David Rowland V40MUnattached    
23648:31   Allan Rowland SENMUnattached    
23748:32   Steve Nicholson SENMUnattached    
23848:33   Alexander Nicol SENMUnattached    
23948:34   Douglas Hamilton  V40MShropshire Shufflers/Army48:0947:3736.0 
24048:35   Darren Huggins SENMUnattached    
24148:36   John Harrison SENMUnattached    
24248:37   Lisa Millar V40WUnattached    
24348:42   Angie Mills-Cooper PBV35WRedhill RR48:4248:4232.6 
24448:49   Peter Dolan SENMStafford Triathlon Club    
24548:52   Ian Richards V50MUnattached    
24649:00   Tracy Bromley V35WUnattached    
24749:01   Christine Sedman-Smith  V60WKidderminster & Stourport47:5945:2121.6 
24849:03   Mark Rozee V40MUnattached    
24949:05   Simon Vaile V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3