Eyam Half Marathon External Results
Hope Valley
3 Oct 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
HM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
180:02Luke Beresford  V35MRipley77:3474:47-0.7 
283:33Christopher Leach SENM     
388:17Ben Burrell SENMPorter Valley Plodders    
489:18Bryan Lomas SBV50MCongleton89:1875:433.1 
589:57Tom Gunton SENM     
690:16David Allinson V50M     
790:33Chris Revell PBV40MKnowle & Dorridge90:3390:333.3 
891:45David Searle SBV40MUnattached91:4581:014.8 
992:24Andrew Davies SBV50MHillsborough & Rivelin RC92:2483:295.8 
1093:36Kurt Fitch V50M     
1194:20Keith Jamieson SBV45MHolme Pierrepont94:2085:508.1 
1294:30Rob Ireson V40M     
1394:31David Cross SBV35MStockport94:3178:221.5 
1495:00Steve Pezzutti SBV35MShelton95:0081:3715.9 
1595:05Daniel Jephcott SBSENMHarlow RC95:0585:123.1 
1695:30Emma Clossick SENWSteel City Striders RC    
1796:18Andy Marshall V50M     
1896:20Rob Kedian V40M     
1996:33Adrian Fisher SBV45MSteel City96:3384:044.4 
2097:19Chris Jordan SBV45MDerby97:1980:585.1 
2197:37Fiona Kesteven SBV45WTotley97:3789:317.4 
2297:46Iain W Hooley  V45MFylde Coast Runners94:1083:198.7 
2398:04Edward Startup SBV35MSteel City98:0482:357.2 
2498:41Mark Riordan V40MPenistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club    
2599:19Adam Clarke V40M     
2699:56Peter Wilmot SBV50MMatlock99:5686:419.4 
271:40:24Liam Jackson PBSENMLonely Goat RC1:40:241:40:245.4 
281:40:38Chris Lilleyman PBV45MClowne1:40:381:40:387.4 
291:41:28George Lewis SBU23MEast Cheshire/Nottingham Trent Uni1:41:2874:14-1.7 
301:41:41Richard Ward  SENMSheffield RC95:1295:128.0 
311:41:57Matthew Burden  V35MTotley98:3082:337.0 
321:42:11Nicholas Quitnon V40M     
331:42:39Sam Tierney PBU20MHallamshire1:42:391:42:392.7 
341:42:44Dave Whelan SENM     
351:42:46Neil Schofield SBV50MSteel City1:42:4695:309.3 
361:42:50Joe Hall SENM     
371:43:12David Knight SENMSheffield Hash House Harriers    
381:43:33Adam Fenn  V35MStamford92:2290:5710.0 
391:43:51James Page SENMHillsborough and Rivelin RC    
401:44:29Daniel Jenkins  V45MEccleshill92:4092:038.0 
411:44:44Adam Ryder SENM     
421:44:57Thomas Smith SBV35MSouth Yorkshire Police1:44:5792:1011.3 
431:45:03Ross Richards V40M     
441:45:10Alistair Fitzgerald SBV45MGoyt Valley1:45:1088:4224.4 
451:45:20Nick White SBV45MWatford1:45:2096:587.7 
461:45:30Adrian Hotson V40MSheffield Triathlon Club    
471:45:37Michael Slater V50MSteel City Striders RC    
481:45:41Elaine Stone SBV50WWirksworth1:45:4199:3312.9 
491:45:46Nick Russell PBV45MClowne1:45:461:45:4610.3 
501:45:48Joe Taylor SENM     
511:45:51Nigel Horney  V60MKeswick96:4489:249.2 
521:45:57Richard Hoggard PBSENMDanum Harriers1:45:571:45:5710.8 
531:46:17John Moore SBV55MGoyt Valley1:46:171:40:139.7 
541:46:17Hannah H�ggren-johnson V40WSmiley Paces    
551:46:26Matthew Neal V50Mtideswell running club    
561:46:38Jon Cooper V40M     
571:46:46Gavin Meadows  V40MGrantham RC99:5087:596.1 
581:47:09Christopher Green V40MLonely Goat RC    
591:47:12Daniel Maskrey PBV35MMatlock1:47:121:47:128.9 
601:47:14Jacob Hodkin SENMMatlock Athletic Club    
611:47:14Andy Hodkin  V55MMatlock95:5895:589.3 
621:47:16Sarah Cairns V40W     
631:47:26Zak Mohamed SENMSinfin Running Club    
641:47:32Mark Foster  V55MDulwich95:5092:176.3 
651:48:00Jamie Bettles SENM     
661:48:01Chris Macdonald SENM     
671:48:03Sam Wilmot SENM     
681:48:27Anthony Tierney V40M     
691:48:28Matt Biglin SBV60MGoyt Valley1:48:2891:007.9 
701:48:35Mike Taylor V50MFat Boys RC    
711:48:39Aidan Grant SBV45MGoyt Valley1:48:3992:267.1 
721:48:44Chris Johnson SENM     
731:48:46Andrew Lock SBV45MDronfield RC1:48:4696:5611.6 
741:48:59Mark Hoult SBV45MIvanhoe1:48:591:44:1215.5 
751:49:01Dominic Brown V40M     
761:49:04Alan Jack V40M     
771:49:05Chris Pattison  V55MDerbyshire Dynamos92:4392:439.6 
781:49:09Jack Hoult SENM     
791:49:19Rick Long V50M     
801:49:31Ben Johnson V40M     
811:49:37Marc Daigneault V40M     
821:49:53Stephen Slater  V40MSteel City1:41:481:41:4810.9 
831:49:54Chris Hodson SBV55MDronfield RC1:49:541:40:0610.5 
841:50:09Jordan Walshaw-smith SENM     
851:50:19Neal Anthony Pates SBV50MSteel City1:50:1998:2210.8 
861:50:27John Mcmullan V50MFat Boys RC    
871:50:44Lewis Fisher V40M     
881:50:47Carolyn Gipson SENW     
891:50:56Sarah Percival  V40WSteel City1:50:241:47:3013.4 
901:50:57Amy Ryder SENW     
911:51:04Steve Hughes V40M     
921:51:17Joseph Sizeland SENM     
931:51:31Michal Cwiekala V40M     
941:51:47John Peter Armitage SBV50MSteel City1:51:4789:4611.1 
951:51:54Luke Clay SENM     
961:51:54Chris Lane SBV45MClowne1:51:5492:1810.6 
971:51:55Robin Nelson SBV45MSteel City1:51:551:40:268.8 
981:52:15Darren Bristow SBV50MHallamshire1:52:151:40:508.1 
991:52:15Paul Shipley SBV50MDronfield RC/Hallamshire1:52:1592:1310.7 
1001:52:54Adrian Kirkham SBV55MClowne1:52:5497:188.8 
1011:53:02Brian Holland SBV65MGoyt Valley1:53:0295:0011.0 
1021:53:07Darren Spibey PBV40MMatlock1:53:071:53:07  
1031:53:19Tim Thair V50M     
1041:53:23Sam Bellamy SBV55MClowne1:53:2391:3124.9 
1051:53:41John Gray V50M     
1061:53:49Paul Neal V50MHyde Running Community    
1071:53:51Adam Ash SBV45MStockport1:53:5191:4515.4 
1081:54:02Pat Goodall  V65WTotley1:48:471:43:4813.6 
1091:54:15Shaun Coram V50Mgoyt valley striders    
1101:54:34Justin Clarkson V50M     
1111:55:43James Smith V40M     
1121:55:48Tristan Britland SENM     
1131:55:52Kate Scott  V55WSteel City1:45:521:44:4110.5 
1141:55:55Gareth Stace SBV50MDorking & Mole Valley1:55:5585:4817.3 
1151:56:18Dean Young SBV45MSteel City1:56:181:41:3843.1 
1161:56:28Paul West V40M     
1171:56:50Jonathan Lamley V40M     
1181:56:57Jim Rangeley SENMLonely Goat RC    
1191:57:20Neil Inns SBV55MClowne1:57:201:52:3112.3 
1201:57:22Harriet Davies SBSENWSteel City1:57:221:41:3310.9 
1211:57:31Charlie Ratcliffe V40M     
1221:57:35Alexander Wood SENM     
1231:57:39Shishu Sharma V40M     
1241:57:45Louise Cook V40WSmiley Paces    
1251:57:45Ellen Ratcliffe V40WSheffield Triathlon Club    
1261:57:57Liam Healy V40M     
1271:58:01Jane Harriman V60W     
1281:58:08John Nicholas Adams SENM     
1291:58:28Kevin Megson SBV60MTotley1:58:2893:3112.1 
1301:58:28Gordon Fuller V40M     
1311:58:46Andy Henman SENM     
1321:59:20David Bocking SBV55MSteel City1:59:2099:0411.6 
1331:59:23Mo Mcdonald V50M     
1341:59:28Kenny Turner V60MDark Peak Fell Runners    
1351:59:32Andrea Walker  V55WClowne1:54:571:45:5613.5 
1361:59:44Connor Lomax PBV45MGoyt Valley1:59:441:59:4415.8 
1371:59:55Dave Beautyman V70MSheffield Hash House Harriers    
1381:59:57Oliver Brocklehurst SBSENMMatlock1:59:5790:557.2 
1392:00:05Martin Downham V50M     
1402:00:39Ruth Gowers  V40WBuxton1:50:201:50:2014.4 
1412:01:29Lucy Rusbridge V50W     
1422:01:37David Ayrton V40MTotley AC    
1432:01:54Mark Peacock V50M     
1442:01:56Jean Sullivan SBV50WIlkley2:01:561:53:3219.4 
1452:01:58Penny Raybould V50WTotley AC    
1462:02:10Andrew Lambert V40M     
1472:02:17Graham Wraight V40M     
1482:02:23Lucy Oxey SENW     
1492:02:31Bret Duncan V50M     
1502:02:39Katie Warren SENW     
1512:02:59Paul Hunt SBV55MGoyt Valley2:02:591:46:0414.4 
1522:03:40Ben Davies V40M     
1532:03:47Simon Felix PBV50MTideswell2:03:472:03:4717.7 
1542:03:57Juste Tuzikaite SENW     
1552:04:01Martin Whitaker V40M     
1562:04:02Giles Searby SBV50MClowne2:04:021:44:2513.7 
1572:04:19Stuart Brain PBV35MDronfield RC2:04:192:04:19  
1582:04:26Letitia Hancock SBSENWSteel City2:04:261:41:5414.0 
1592:04:32Lauren Murphy SENW     
1602:04:58Paul Gipson V40M     
1612:05:07Sarah Butcher V40WDesford Striders    
1622:05:08Chris Unwin SBV45MHuncote2:05:0898:3513.4 
1632:05:15Paul Beagley V40M     
1642:05:21Katy Thornhill V40W     
1652:05:29Adrian Keeling V40M     
1662:05:36Daniel Hindmarch SENM     
1672:05:46Loz Harvey V40MHillsborough and Rivelin RC    
1682:05:49Robert Ward V40M     
1692:06:10James White V50MSheffield Hash House Harriers    
1702:06:11Alice Britland SENW     
1712:06:18Julia Marie Carter PBV45WGoyt Valley2:06:182:06:1818.5 
1722:06:21Eric Feek V50M     
1732:06:44Steven Farmer V40M     
1742:06:48John Wright V50MPorter Valley Plodders    
1752:06:49Annie Morton  V35WClowne2:00:531:49:0815.3 
1762:07:12Stephen Goff V50M     
1772:07:28Steve Rothberg V50M     
1782:07:35Tony Dent PBV65MTideswell2:07:352:07:3518.7 
1792:07:41Jonathan Howse V40M     
1802:08:14Nigel Callahan PBV50MNorth Derbyshire2:08:142:08:1425.4 
1812:08:33Spencer Ashworth V40M     
1822:08:49Morven Lowe SBV40WSteel City2:08:491:52:3617.6 
1832:08:52Tamsin Buck V40W     
1842:08:55Matthew Henning  V50MShelton2:02:271:41:2016.6 
1852:08:56Graham Donald SBV60MShelton2:08:561:46:2832.1 
1862:09:11Chris Casson V50M     
1872:09:18Paddy Treehowes  V50MSteel City1:48:4093:156.4 
1882:09:18Rosemary Rhodes SBV55WWest Bromwich/Dubai Creek2:09:1899:5332.4 
1892:09:20Heather Marsden SBV55WTideswell2:09:201:57:4521.9 
1902:09:25Brian Rossiter V60M     
1912:09:36Austin Kelsey  V65MNorth Derbyshire1:58:461:58:4619.7 
1922:09:42Philippa Hunstone PBV45WTideswell2:09:422:09:42  
1932:10:07Hazel Kent SENW     
1942:10:22Keith Grayson SBV50MKillamarsh2:10:221:48:4920.9 
1952:10:36Adele Parr SENW     
1962:10:52Steve Allen V50M     
1972:11:09Katie Dale V40W     
1982:11:15Liz Phillips  V50WShelton2:01:301:49:3015.9 
1992:11:18Christine Bowen SBV60WGoyt Valley2:11:181:59:5619.0 
2002:11:27Eleanor Smith SENW     
2012:11:27Jo Saxton V50WWatnall Warriors    
2022:11:33Janna Miller PBV35WDronfield RC2:11:332:11:33  
2032:11:43Anna Mulligan-Freeman SBV45WLong Eaton2:11:431:56:0016.0 
2042:12:06Nasser Babazadeh SBV55MTotley2:12:061:51:4318.1 
2052:12:29Alexander Lee SENM     
2062:12:33Jill Valentine V50W     
2072:12:34Diane Clewes SBV55WTotley2:12:342:01:1126.7 
2082:12:43Joanna Thompson  V50WBelle Vue1:55:411:55:4120.3 
2092:12:44Adam Cornes V40M     
2102:12:47Michael Perry V60M     
2112:13:11Chris Tetley SBV60MGoyt Valley2:13:111:53:5118.7 
2122:13:44Dean Dodsworth V50M     
2132:14:24Carl Hickman V50MWakefield Triathlon Club    
2142:14:25James Cross SENM     
2152:15:23Sarah Harris V40W     
2162:15:23Helen Young SBV45WTotley2:15:231:50:3215.8 
2172:15:36Christopher Colebourn V50M     
2182:15:58Carly Allen V40W     
2192:15:58Liz Smith  V50WKillamarsh1:59:451:47:1822.8 
2202:15:59Katie Stocks SBV40WKillamarsh2:15:591:46:1140.9 
2212:16:04Sophie Walker SENW     
2222:16:10Becci Sampson SENW     
2232:16:11Karen King V40W     
2242:16:13John Godding V60M     
2252:16:51Steve Blake SENM     
2262:16:59Elizabeth Meekings V40WSmiley Paces    
2272:17:03Helen Gray  V55WGoyt Valley2:04:581:51:4815.3 
2282:17:18Moira Hunt SBV60WGoyt Valley2:17:181:54:5416.9 
2292:17:44Ross Galbraith SENM     
2302:17:55Tracy Hamilton SBV55WWorksop2:17:551:43:4823.7 
2312:18:12Christine Booth  V45WSteel City2:04:582:04:5819.7 
2322:18:26Carl Smith V50M     
2332:19:07Jeremy Brayshaw  V70MTotley2:05:041:53:2516.4 
2342:19:12Helen Wilkinson V40WPorter Valley Plodders    
2352:19:24Simon Ward SBV60MTideswell2:19:241:55:3818.8 
2362:19:42Lex Wilkinson V40MPorter Valley Plodders    
2372:19:48Laura Rangeley SBSENWSteel City2:19:482:19:3516.5 
2382:19:49Peter Ambrose SBV60MGoyt Valley2:19:491:58:1335.6 
2392:20:46Mary Mooney PBV55WTideswell2:20:462:20:4636.6 
2402:21:03Francesca Arundel SENWVegan Runners UK    
2412:21:27Claire Turpin V40W     
2422:21:55Tessa Hickman SBV45WWakefield Triathlon Club2:21:552:10:5618.2 
2432:22:04Pam Battensby V60W     
2442:22:56Richard Knowles SBV45MTotley2:22:561:55:0321.4 
2452:23:03Alan Biggs V60M     
2462:23:11James Wheldon SENM     
2472:23:43Richard O'neill V40M     
2482:23:53Richard Adams  V35MSteel City2:04:001:43:3217.8 
2492:23:53Rachel Rea SBV40WSteel City/Unattached2:23:532:13:1527.1 
2502:24:02Lee Mills  V45MSteel City1:47:321:47:3216.7 
Page: 1 2