Essex League External Results
Hockley
25 Sep 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTTom Frith SENMSouthend/City University London-5.4 
10NTTaite Wallis U20MBillericay-1.1 
100NTMark Lawes V50MTiptree8.5 
101NTIan RoddV45MJBR Run and Tri  
102NTDavid Findlay V55MBasildon12.2 
103NTDavid Hurley V55MMid Essex11.8 
104NTColin White V50MBillericay10.0 
105NTMartin Orford V55MPitsea RC8.0 
106NTIan Lawson V60MGrange Farm & Dunmow14.1 
107NTBob Langley V65MHalstead11.9 
108NTPerry James SENMHalstead10.9 
109NTLee Hazelwood V50MPhoenix Striders11.9 
11NTAlex Ford U17MHavering-1.8 
110NTTony Collins T20/F20 V40MHavering9.3 
111NTBenjamin Fisher V45MOrion11.0 
112NTColin Wilkinson V50MPhoenix Striders10.2 
113NTAdam BoxSENMBoxted Runners  
114NTAdam Stow V45MPitsea RC11.4 
115NTJames Hawkes V45MGrange Farm & Dunmow19.2 
116NTDavid JacksonV55MPhoenix Striders  
117NTDonald Sinclair V65MPitsea RC11.9 
118NTAdrian Mathers V55MHockley TR16.3 
119NTRaymond Charlton V55MSpringfield14.4 
12NTInnes Fullerton U20MBraintree-0.5 
120NTAlan Fancy V55MHalstead15.3 
121NTChristopher McGlade V45MBoxted Runners18.9 
122NTPaul R Tawn V60MMid Essex15.3 
123NTJoseph SleeSENMHalstead RR  
124NTDavid Lane V60MPhoenix Striders18.7 
125NTAndrew Carter V60MHalstead14.7 
126NTScott WoodV45MJBR Run and Tri  
127NTAlan Fullerton V55MGrange Farm & Dunmow10.7 
128NTPaul Omer V55MPitsea RC15.0 
129NTMark Whitby V55MHockley TR22.3 
13NTGary Coombes V45MIlford/Barking0.0 
130NTJoe McGrath V40MBasildon/Yeovil/Eastern Masters12.1 
131NTTrevor Dobie V55MUnattached13.8 
132NTBrian Butcher V70MMid Essex/Castle Point Joggers17.9 
133NTEdward Skinner V65MTiptree/Ilford/Veterans15.6 
134NTStephen Cheal V60MIlford16.9 
135NTNeil Colley V35MPhoenix Striders18.6 
136NTMark Wigley V45MColchester H13.2 
137NTIan Bown V55MBoxted Runners16.3 
138NTDavid Girt V55MSouthend17.5 
139NTSteve LovettV45MPhoenix Striders  
14NTCameron Humphries SENMColchester H0.0 
140NTRob Sargent V65MIlford/Veterans17.7 
141NTRichard Bennett V50MHockley TR19.4 
142NTDaniel Steptoe-Thompson V35MBoxted Runners14.5 
143NTPeter Eates V65MPhoenix Striders22.9 
144NTJohn Wilkinson V55MPhoenix Striders22.1 
145NTErnie Easterby V75MBillericay31.7 
15NTKieran O'Hara T20/F20 U23MHavering-0.8 
16NTLuke Randall U17MSouthend-0.3 
17NTThomas Colsell U20MColchester H0.4 
18NTMatthew Houchell U20MBasildon-1.6 
19NTScott WilliamsSENMMid Essex Casuals  
2NTGrant Twist SENMHavering-2.8 
20NTLee Taylor V45MSouthend-0.3 
21NTRichard Smith V35MOrion0.4 
22NTSamuel Waite U17MChelmsford0.2 
23NTTaylor Newell U20MThurrock-1.5 
24NTShane Boxall SENMSouthend-1.3 
25NTJohn Whitehead SENMHavering0.9 
26NTJoe RaySENMSouthend-on-Sea AC  
27NTRobert Trevor V40MHavering1.8 
28NTDominic Le Mare SENMSouthend/Reading Uni/Reading AC0.9 
29NTArron Clark V35MGrange Farm & Dunmow2.0 
3NTScott Cousins SENMSpringfield-4.3 
30NTMalcolm Muir V45MIlford0.8 
31NTJames Hiscock U23MBenfleet/Bath Uni1.4 
32NTAdam Dowman SENMThurrock0.9 
33NTMatt Randall V45MSouthend1.3 
34NTLee Martin V50MSpringfield/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters1.8 
35NTBob Glasgow V45MOrion1.5 
36NTWill Reed-Wright SENMOrion2.6 
37NTShawn Brown V40MThurrock3.7 
38NTMichael Feltham SENMBenfleet/Nottingham Trent Uni2.2 
39NTSteve Rand V45MHavering3.0 
4NTDavid Fewell V35MChelmsford-2.4 
40NTRobert Doyle SENMThurrock2.6 
41NTLuke Orrin U17MColchester H5.4 
42NTBen Brooks U23MEast Essex TC2.7 
43NTGareth Allen SENMOrion1.4 
44NTSebastian Parris V35MIlford4.6 
45NTJason Crispin V40MHavering/Havering '90 Joggers3.1 
46NTAllen Smalls V50MColchester H0.6 
47NTStephen Miller SENMJBR Run & Tri  
48NTDanny Holeyman V45MIlford3.0 
49NTColin Read V50MOrion1.9 
5NTRob Warner V40MHavering-2.1 
50NTBarry Weldon V35MBillericay4.4 
51NTAnthony Moore V50MBillericay2.7 
52NTDeclan Evans V35MGrange Farm & Dunmow0.9 
53NTKhurram JowlyaSENMOrion Harriers  
54NTWill ParrottV40MChelmsford AC  
55NTFinlay Staff U17MChelmsford-0.5 
56NTThomas Keevil U20MHavering5.0 
57NTHenry Willis SENMSpringfield4.1 
58NTGeoff Keily V40MBillericay5.2 
59NTRichard Greatbatch V45MPitsea RC3.7 
6NTAdrian Mussett V45MColchester H-1.9 
60NTGraham Booty V45MBenfleet5.3 
61NTTim Wright V50MOrion4.2 
62NTGary Atkins V50MHavering4.2 
63NTGavin Medlin V35MJBR Run & Tri16.4 
64NTJames Ferrant U20MBasildon6.0 
65NTTerry Knightley V60MIlford/Billericay4.0 
66NTRoy Harwood V45MBenfleet/Unattached4.8 
67NTKyle Helleur SENMUnattached  
68NTMichael Smith V35MHalstead7.1 
69NTPeter Chubb V50MSpringfield5.0 
7NTMichael Bartram SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Sheffield Uni-4.1 
70NTPeter Tullett V60MChelmsford/Billericay4.2 
71NTWilliam Samuels U17MSouthend6.1 
72NTSteve Walker V50MHavering4.7 
73NTAndrew Peter Lunn V50MOrion7.9 
74NTDarren Blackwell SENMChelmsford7.8 
75NTKieran Feltham SENMBenfleet/Nottingham Trent Uni3.1 
76NTJack Whitaker V45MSouthend3.3 
77NTAlan Clark V55MBenfleet7.6 
78NTLloyd Miles V50MBillericay7.6 
79NTKevin Marshall V55MGrange Farm & Dunmow8.2 
8NTJames Stewart U23MHavering-1.9 
80NTAlan Cooke V45MHockley TR13.1 
81NTRichard Lewis V50MSouthend8.4 
82NTSteve Crane V40MIlford8.9 
83NTBenjamin Leeds V35MMid Essex7.6 
84NTStephen Foggo V60MBillericay8.6 
85NTNeal Clark V55MPhoenix Striders9.5 
86NTGraham Clark V40MBoxted Runners10.8 
87NTJohn Henington V45MColchester & Tendring7.1 
88NTJohn Barker V55MHavering3.4 
89NTPaul Morris V65MHockley TR10.0 
9NTKurtis Swan SENMBraintree/Billericay-1.4 
90NTDennis Briggs V45MIlford8.2 
91NTAdam Coals V40MIlford8.4 
92NTRoy James V50MHavering9.9 
93NTDerren Hamon V45MUnattached12.9 
94NTBob Bardell SENMTiptree15.4 
95NTAndy Hawes V55MJBR Run & Tri  
96NTDaniel Reynolds SENMGrange Farm & Dunmow3.7 
97NTKelvin Cuffey SENMJBR Run & Tri  
98NTJames Price V45MPitsea RC10.8 
99NTIan Pike V45MBenfleet8.8 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTWilliam Nuttall U17MChelmsford-1.3 
10NTCharlie Howell U17MHavering2.0 
11NTShane Hart U17MHavering0.5 
12NTOscar Farley U15MBillericay1.9 
13NTReece Munro U17MSouthend1.2 
14NTMax Robbins U15MHavering3.3 
15NTRyan Holeyman U17MIlford2.1 
16NTRonan Edwards U15MIlford1.8 
17NTFinley Wolton U15MHavering3.2 
18NTCharlie Burgess U15MHavering4.3 
19NTBayley Hartman U15MBasildon3.4 
2NTJohn Pugsley U15MSouthend/Essex Schs0.5 
20NTHugo Jones U15MSouthend3.2 
3NTSamuel Riley U15MBasildon1.8 
4NTJoseph Perry U17MChelmsford-0.6 
5NTMatthew Blacklock U17MHavering0.2 
6NTArthur Ansell U17MOrion1.2 
7NTWill Steadman U15MChelmsford-1.2 
8NTJoshua Hall U15MBillericay1.6 
9NTJacob Alexander U17MChelmsford1.9 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTSam Plummer U15MColchester & Tendring-0.6 
10NTEdward TaylorU15MSouthend-on-Sea AC  
11NTFinley Greenleaf U13MColchester H8.0 
12NTLaurence Sleath U13MBasildon3.2 
13NTHarrison Leek U15MColchester H3.4 
14NTNathan Hart U15MHavering2.8 
15NTMichael Tesi U15MHavering5.9 
16NTMackinley Gall U15MSouthend2.9 
17NTLawrence Stone U13MSouthend7.2 
18NTRilwan Choi U13MSouthend8.7 
19NTJack Kirwin U13MBasildon6.4 
2NTArthur Ballard U15MColchester & Tendring0.0 
20NTSamuel Yusuf Crane U13MIlford6.0 
21NTToby Johnson U15MHavering5.4 
22NTJoseph Gray U15MHavering4.8 
23NTRobert Birks U15MChelmsford7.2 
24NTDylan Robins U13MChelmsford7.2 
25NTThomas Birks U13MChelmsford6.1 
26NTSean Langan U13MHavering4.5 
27NTAdam Bakler-Kugler U15MBasildon5.8 
28NTLucas Willett U15MThurrock9.7 
29NTFraser Hughes U15MChelmsford8.4 
3NTArchie Durham U15MChelmsford0.4 
30NTWaleed Kabuye U15MHavering16.3 
31NTWaeel Kabuye U13MHavering  
32NTOliver Fisher U15MSouthend7.7 
4NTDaniel Lammas U15MHavering1.3 
5NTOliver Taylor-Bush U15MHavering1.7 
6NTToby Jones U13MSouthend3.0 
7NTJake Campen U13MBasildon6.1 
8NTHarry Wright U13MSouthend2.9 
9NTGregory Martin U15MChelmsford2.2 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTFreddie Rowe U13MHavering1.5 
10NTToby Lashmar U13MBasildon7.8 
11NTEmil Atkins U13MHarlow AC11.4 
12NTJude Hearn U13MHavering9.8 
13NTWilliam Tilson U13MHavering9.9 
14NTDaniel Clarke U13MSouthend8.6 
15NTEthan Carroll U13MHavering10.5 
16NTFin Williams U13MBasildon12.6 
17NTWill Brown U13MBraintree8.3 
18NTJake CooperU13MSouthend-on-Sea AC  
19NTFrankie Butcher U13MBenfleet12.3 
2NTAustin Kelly U13MChelmsford5.0 
20NTLee SmithU13MSouthend-on-Sea AC  
21NTAaron SamuelsU13MSouthend-on-Sea AC  
22NTThomas Carter U13MChelmsford11.2 
23NTJack` Riley U13MBasildon9.3 
24NTJake SmithU13MBenfleet Running Club  
25NTThomas Graham U13MHarlow AC17.2 
26NTDaniel Scofield U13MHarlow AC25.5 
3NTJacob Parrott U13MChelmsford3.5 
4NTHayden Potton U13MSouthend5.7 
5NTHugo Fryatt U13MSouthend6.9 
6NTEthan Brien U13MChelmsford6.1 
7NTTeddy Oakes U13MBasildon8.2 
8NTJoshua Eida U13MChelmsford3.7 
9NTFreddie Hollings-Yates U13MOrion6.2 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTRebecca Luxton V35WChelmsford/Eastern Masters5.5 
10NTWendy King V45WChelmsford/Eastern Masters8.6 
11NTDenise Morley V50WColchester H/Eastern Masters8.0 
12NTLee-Anne Cann V45WSouthend17.3 
13NTRachel Broome U23WChelmsford/East Anglia Uni7.9 
14NTCharlie AllenV45WJBR Run and Tri  
15NTJennifer Gall V35WSouthend8.7 
16NTJayne Elvin U17WThurrock3.5 
17NTRebecca Taylor V50WSouthend10.7 
18NTKeely Townsend U23WBasildon  
19NTCarlie Qirem V35WIlford8.9 
2NTHayley Lamkin SENWSouthend4.2 
20NTJodie Farrell V55WThurrock10.9 
21NTKristina Read V40WPhoenix Striders10.0 
22NTRachel Flannigan V45WPhoenix Striders10.4 
23NTKathleen Short V45WBrentwood RC/Canada8.2 
24NTNicola Burney Gunn V45WBrentwood RC12.3 
25NTTina RemizSENWPitsea Running Club  
26NTPage JennieV40WJBR Run and Tri  
27NTGaye Young V50WIlford13.1 
28NTCaroline LevyV50WPitsea Running Club  
29NTVanessa Mathers V50WSouthend13.6 
3NTGinte Bailey V35WHavering/Lithuania4.3 
30NTSerena Jones V45WPhoenix Striders12.6 
31NTJane IrvinV45WBoxted Runners  
32NTAlison Sale V55WIlford14.2 
33NTKasia Kostyrka-Allchorne V40WSouthend12.3 
Page: 1 2