The River Relay External Results
Dorney
5 Sep 21
5.6MMT 4.4MMT 6.5MMT 4.9MMT 5.2MMT 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.6MMT L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
134:14Andrew Moreton V35MElmbridge2.6 
235:40Rosamund Ponder V45WWest 42.8 
336:19Stephanie Tindall SENWRanelagh4.7 
436:28James Todd SENMClapham Pioneers6.0 
536:50Joe Chang V40M26.26.3 
637:17Alun ThomasSENMBearcats  
737:46Ed HollandSENMRiver Rats  
838:00Robert Jones SENMClapham Pioneers6.6 
938:09Richard BowesSENMStragglers  
1038:24Richard WilloughbySENMBearcats  
1138:28Jacky Balfour V60WStragglers7.2 
1239:24Alex RingSENMBearcats  
1340:15Kieran Santry V40MEaling Eagles/Ireland5.3 
1440:30Ed BrunskillSENMChessington Unity  
1440:30Kevin ParkerSENMRenegades  
1640:40Stephen Casey V45MSandhurst9.8 
1740:46Brian TaylorSENMRiddlesdown Parkrun  
1840:50Phillip Townsend V45MElmbridge11.9 
1941:02Anthony RichmanSENMRenegades  
2041:34Jean Sabran V50MClapham Pioneers9.1 
2141:54Matt SearleSENMShepperton Running Group  
2241:58Bart Balus V40MStragglers9.9 
2342:10Matt BrownSENMRiddlesdown Parkrun  
2442:37Rob MoulderSENMRiddlesdown Parkrun  
2542:41Richard Nicholson V45MElmbridge10.1 
2642:44Katie WestSENWStragglers  
2743:11Mike Bruce V70MElmbridge11.2 
2843:22Maggie AllenSENWRanelagh  
2943:33Stephen Wilcock V50MSheen10.3 
3043:52Ben Cale V35MEaling Eagles8.0 
3144:30Iain StephensonSENMRenegades  
3244:42Howard Williams V45MEaling Eagles12.8 
3344:46Martin Winnick V45MClapham Pioneers14.3 
3445:12Erol Ali V60MSandhurst16.5 
3545:57Anneke Dew SENWClapham Pioneers15.5 
3646:18Stan Bradbury V65MElmbridge16.2 
3747:15Rike Jones V35W26.213.5 
3847:27Thomas Williamson SENMClapham Runners14.6 
3847:27Martin Smith V40MClapham Runners12.3 
4047:35Iraj AliSENMBlackbridge Bounders  
4147:46Dave Griffiths V65MStragglers14.8 
4248:15Greg WhitemanSENMChessington Unity  
4348:37Jane Munn V55WTadworth15.2 
4449:09Vicky Gardner V40W26.215.8 
4549:17Jacquie MilletSENWPembroke Athletica  
4649:35Coralie DavisonSENWPembroke Athletica  
4749:59Charles WorthSENMStragglers  
4850:08Rebecca Spencer SENWClapham Pioneers16.0 
4951:27Robert A Hill V60MStragglers19.0 
5052:31Iain LindsaySENMRoyal Holloway  
5152:39Richard Kirk V35M26.218.3 
5253:45Aoife Kilpatrick V35WRanelagh14.6 
5353:47Liz HisteadSENW26.2 RRC  
5454:30Carrie HolmanSENWShepperton Running Group  
5557:48Sophie FrameSENWStragglers  
5658:14Fiona LeceisterSENWChessington Unity  
5658:14Simon WatkinsSENMChessington Unity  
5859:25Bex SlackSENWSheen Shufflers  
5965:33Tom Harrison V85MReading RR26.4 
 
4.4MMT L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
128:19Lola StephansSENWRiver Rats  
228:57Andrew John Orchard V50MWest 45.9 
329:06Tom Howarth SENMStragglers/SHAEF Shifters5.1 
429:11Michael Morris V50MRanelagh5.9 
529:11Zoe Cowell-Jones V40WElmbridge5.3 
629:41Anthony D Brooke V45MSt. Albans Striders/26.26.6 
730:04Lucy SummersSENWShepperton Running Group  
830:05Laura Sears SENWClapham Pioneers7.8 
930:27Jon ChealSENMStragglers  
1031:05Andrew Tink V45MChessington Unity6.8 
1131:35Nikki Nicholson V45WElmbridge8.5 
1232:54Patricia Ronksley V60WStragglers10.8 
1332:56Dee WilkinsonSENWElmbridge Roadrunners  
1433:51Brian Merritt V40M26.210.9 
1534:30Amanda CoombsSENWShepperton Running Group  
1634:34Linsday Murray V40WClapham Pioneers13.8 
1734:54Catherine Fuller V35WClapham Pioneers11.7 
1835:01Ann Kearey V50WRanelagh13.6 
1935:13Abi Barber V40WEaling Eagles13.3 
2035:23Martin Smith V40MClapham Runners12.3 
2135:42Carmel Salvidge SENWClapham Pioneers13.7 
2236:31Mary AllenSENWStragglers  
2336:36Isabel GrindelSENWStragglers  
2436:37Anthony YatesSENMSheen Shufflers  
2537:00Hayley Kandt SENWEaling Eagles11.1 
2637:09Jacqueline Chang V40W26.214.0 
2737:27Emy Circuit V50WSandhurst16.5 
2837:28Thomas Williamson SENMClapham Runners14.6 
2937:33Ange NorrisSENWRiddlesdown Parkrun  
3037:53Stuart West Thompson V65MStragglers17.8 
3138:15Sian Moreton V35WElmbridge21.8 
3238:34Sarah DunnellSENWRiddlesdown Parkrun  
3338:44Carol Aikin V55WRanelagh15.8 
3439:05Graham BurroughSENMChessington Unity  
3539:30Susie MillerSENWRiddlesdown Parkrun  
3639:59Jo Winnick V45WClapham Pioneers29.1 
3740:18Tom Arkle V35MChessington Unity21.9 
3840:24Terena HindSENWEaling Eagles  
3940:27John Bennett V55M26.217.5 
4040:53Mandie AnsellSENWElmbridge Roadrunners  
4141:11Mark Ryder V55MChessington Unity22.8 
4241:48Rob Allen V60MStragglers13.4 
4342:42Ruth RowanSENWRenegades  
4443:02Josie WinnickSENWClapham Pioneers  
4543:03Amanda JohnSENWRenegades  
4643:20Stacey TaskerSENWPembroke Athletica  
4744:03Graham Mortimer V75MStragglers21.5 
4844:31Sharon MatthewsSENWTadworth AC  
4945:02Candice GoddardSENWBearcats  
5046:39Will Slack V45MSheen19.0 
5146:51Sue LearSENWBearcats  
5247:34Joan TaluboSENWSandhurst Joggers  
5347:43Tim CurrySENMPembroke Athletica  
5447:46Stacey MillsSENWBearcats  
5548:08Ant PermaSENMRenegades  
5648:27Bill WoodsSENMBlackbridge Bounders  
5750:22Lizzie Ruth Wilson V60W26.227.4 
5850:35Linda Booth V55WReading RR39.0 
5960:04Helen NewcombeSENWRoyal Holloway  
 
6.5MMT L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
137:45Chris Davidson SENMElmbridge0.8 
237:55Reynald Pouchin V40MClapham Pioneers1.7 
339:16Paul LoweSENMStragglers  
439:46Aidan McGuireSENMWest 4 Harriers  
539:52Dylan WymerSENMRiddlesdown Parkrun  
640:52Steve RamekSENMChessington Unity  
740:53Emma BakerSENWSheen Shufflers  
841:20Lee FeichtlbauerSENMShepperton Running Group  
942:36James GillandersSENMRiver Rats  
1043:43Jarryd Hillhouse SENMRanelagh5.5 
1144:16Michael BurkertSENMPembroke Athletica  
1244:56Dmitry Selemir V40M26.23.4 
1345:14Ian Matthews V50MTadworth6.1 
1445:37Russell HoltSENMBearcats  
1545:51Ian WatsonSENMRiddlesdown Parkrun  
1646:17Simon Smith V40MEaling Eagles8.0 
1746:38Abu BharwanaSENMStragglers  
1846:52John RoseSENMBearcats  
1947:02Oren Paynton V50MElmbridge11.2 
2047:16Nick Brown V55MStragglers8.0 
2147:21Ange NorrisSENWRiddlesdown Parkrun  
2247:33Alistair Ingall-Tombs V50MSandhurst10.8 
2347:34Rob FishersmithSENMElmbridge Roadrunners  
2447:37Ian Robertson V55MStragglers10.5 
2548:30Jesus del Moral V40MEaling Eagles8.2 
2648:42Bethany Knowles SENWClapham Pioneers10.7 
2748:43Richard Grinter V45MElmbridge11.2 
2848:53Luke ArthurSENMBlackbridge Bounders  
2948:55Polly ShoebridgeSENWRenegades  
3049:24Bernard Sexton SENMEaling Eagles6.8 
3149:38Karl PretoriusSENMStragglers  
3250:05Dave Wilson V60M26.210.5 
3350:21Rebecca Bissell V45WRanelagh12.1 
3450:30Eamonn Meehan V35MClapham Pioneers10.9 
3550:33David McCoySENMReading Roadrunners  
3650:44Grace Finn SENWClapham Pioneers14.2 
3750:54Peter Grecian V55M26.29.2 
3851:28Melanie ThomasSENWBearcats  
3951:42Mohib Ullah SENMClapham Runners16.7 
4052:00Ellie Chapman SENWClapham Pioneers13.8 
4152:05Claire Moloney V50WSheen26.9 
4252:10Charles St. AubynSENMSandhurst Joggers  
4352:31Colin MuirSENMRenegades  
4452:55Stephanie Harvey V50W26.212.8 
4553:39Joshua Bates V45MStragglers15.8 
4654:33Rachel Revett V40WRanelagh13.2 
4754:59David Worth V70MStragglers13.9 
4855:04Gautam DattaSENMShepperton Running Group  
4955:21Sophie Astles SENWClapham Pioneers16.4 
5056:20Emma TimmisSENWRenegades  
5157:42Bob ForsythSENMPembroke Athletica  
5260:35John Farrington V55MElmbridge16.6 
5361:38Matt CookSENMChessington Unity  
5462:29India KearsleySENWClapham Runners  
5562:34Steve StopfordSENMChessington Unity  
5667:24Nigel RataSENMRoyal Holloway  
5768:58Richard Steeden V55MStragglers20.2 
5870:37Danny NormanSENMChessington Unity  
5985:13Mike Gray V60M26.236.5 
 
4.9MMT L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:52Jani Kraner V35MElmbridge1.7 
230:48Michael Wiggins V40MClapham Pioneers2.7 
331:28Filip Egierszdorff V45MStragglers4.4 
432:37Richard Muscat V35MClapham Pioneers2.9 
533:33Robert Leather V35MWest 47.3 
634:03Suzy Whatmough SENWRanelagh4.8 
735:19Alice Tozer V35W26.25.4 
836:06Philip Andrews V45MRanelagh6.6 
936:30Lex PrinceSENWStragglers  
1037:36Jennifer Watt V50WEaling Eagles/Canada9.4 
1137:40Adam Hecquet V45MElmbridge/Serpentine11.7 
1237:45Jon LearSENMBearcats  
1338:17Jon MoscropSENMRiver Rats  
1438:17Nicola Goscomb V35WElmbridge12.5 
1538:38Dick Newman V55MSandhurst11.4 
1638:41Paul Harvey V50M26.212.9 
1738:53Phoebe HeinrichSENWClapham Runners  
1838:57Joel LangeSENMRiddlesdown Parkrun  
1939:02Gavin Hillhouse V50MRanelagh12.7 
2039:03Paul Wallis V50M26.211.3 
2139:04Joanna MooreSENWBearcats  
2239:09Susannah Benson SENWClapham Pioneers13.1 
2339:27Richard DowdingSENMChessington Unity  
2439:47Louise Stondzik V35WShepperton13.9 
2539:54Daisy Street V40W26.211.6 
2640:22Lynda BrownSENWRenegades  
2740:29Chris BenjaminSENMRiddlesdown Parkrun  
2840:35Cat Prowse SENWClapham Pioneers13.5 
2940:49Claire PhilpottSENWShepperton Running Group  
3040:54David VerneSENMRoyal Holloway  
3141:09Steve Hill V65MTadworth12.4 
3241:30Anna Shierson SENWEaling Eagles15.7 
3341:41Abigail Frame SENWStragglers16.8 
3442:26Rupert MaySENMBearcats  
3542:38Nina CooneySENWClapham Pioneers  
3642:54Chris BulgerSENMPembroke Athletica  
3743:08Eloise WilsonSENWStragglers  
3844:46Papiya DeSENWSheen Shufflers  
3944:58Graham BoltonSENMSandhurst Joggers  
4045:50Gemma AliSENWBlackbridge Bounders  
4145:58Jeremy SharmanSENMRenegades  
4245:59Julie Wilcock V45WSheen22.1 
4346:03Jo SaundersSENWRenegades  
4446:49Sarah Prescott V50WClapham Pioneers18.6 
4547:13Laure MayetteSENWElmbridge Roadrunners  
4649:15Martin Langlands V65MFetch Everyone21.0 
4749:23Sophie Buigues SENWEaling Eagles31.5 
4849:47John Greaves V60MStragglers19.2 
4950:43Steve Lorde V55MStragglers22.9 
5051:22Hilary RyanSENWRiddlesdown Parkrun  
5151:24Chris Glew V65WStragglers25.1 
5251:29Megan LewisSENWChessington Unity  
5351:40Kate Hancock V45W26.222.9 
5451:59Carys MajorSENWClapham Runners  
5557:56Ann Bath V70W26.2/Scottish Vets H/Chessington Unity27.5 
5658:44Mirella GhenzianiSENWStragglers  
5759:07Cecilia Csemiczky V70WReading RR27.2 
5862:22Marisa Billett V45WElmbridge31.3 
5970:08Beverly Gow V50WChessington Unity32.8 
 
5.2MMT L5
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:00Charles Jeffrey U23MStragglers0.8 
231:15Gary Dunk V40MElmbridge2.7 
332:04Oliver Taylor SENMClapham Pioneers2.4 
432:25Scott SingletonSENMStragglers  
534:16Vaughan RamseySENMRanelagh  
634:18Ryan Lambrix V35M26.25.3 
734:22Matt SnowdenSENMShepperton Running Group  
834:23Anna Critchlow V50WWest 4/Thames Valley/Veterans4.0 
935:16Dylan WymerSENMRiddlesdown Parkrun  
1035:21Oliver Gildea SENMEaling Eagles2.6 
1135:41Richard Muscat V35MClapham Pioneers2.9 
1236:14AN Other      
1336:32Nico OstlerSENMRiddlesdown Parkrun  
1436:33Jess Busen-SmithSENWBearcats  
Page: 1 2