Surrey County AA Road Relays External Results
Wimbledon
4 Sep 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
3ML L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:10Samuel Gebreselassie  SENMBelgrave  -4.6 
214:13Tom Foster  SENMGuildford & Godalming/Micky Morris Racing Team  -3.2 
314:31Lloyd Kempson  SENMSouth London  -3.2 
414:38Andrew Penney  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni  -2.6 
514:44Michael Alwin  SENMDorking & Mole Valley  -2.5 
614:50Marc Geraghty  SENMHerne Hill  -1.8 
715:16Alex Penfold PBSENMCroydon 16:54-2.7 
815:23AN Other         
915:31Andrew Perfect  V45MHerne Hill  0.0 
1015:33Thomas Almond  SENMReigate Priory  -1.9 
1115:36Simon Goldsworthy  SENMGuildford & Godalming  -2.3 
1215:46Daniel Wolff T20/F20  SENMEpsom & Ewell  -2.2 
1315:54Ruby Woolfe PBSENWThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni 20:040.9 
1416:08David Grima  V40MHercules Wimbledon  -0.6 
1516:25Jon Key  V45MClapham Chasers/Herne Hill  1.1 
1616:30David Williams  V55MGuildford & Godalming/Welsh Masters  2.1 
1716:34Jonathan Ratcliffe  V50MHerne Hill/Kent  1.1 
1816:39David Ogden  V60MSouth London  2.2 
1916:53Chris Warren  SENMBelgrave  3.1 
2017:03Ross Macdonald  SENMRanelagh/North Devon RR  -0.5 
2117:05Nick Altmann  V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill  2.9 
2217:16Scott Mills  SENMBelgrave  3.3 
2317:20Lee Lintern  V40MGuildford & Godalming  3.0 
2417:22Stephanie Hewitt  SENWBelgrave/Imperial/Kilmarnock  3.0 
2517:23Tila Lomba SENWWimbledon Windmilers    
2617:24Chloe Crossman  SENWGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni/Bristol & West  0.8 
2717:31Howard Jones  V55MDorking & Mole Valley  4.5 
2817:46Claire Grima  V40WHercules Wimbledon  1.4 
2917:51Stephanie Mitchell  V35WHerne Hill  4.9 
3017:55Charlotte Davies  SENWHerne Hill  5.4 
3118:03Jack Boynton  SENMWimbledon Windmilers  6.9 
3218:10Alice Germana  SENWSouth London  5.8 
3318:11Jacob Armstrong-Plieth  V45MCroydon  5.8 
3418:19Mimi Corden-Lloyd  SENWBelgrave/King's College London  6.4 
3518:23Philip Stiff  V55MSouth London  12.8 
3618:39Joanna Davey  V45WReigate Priory  4.4 
3718:39Mark Constantinou  V55MCollingwood/Chiltern Church Runners  4.4 
3818:43Lin Skinner V45WSouth London Harriers    
3918:51Robert Russell  V40MDorking & Mole Valley  5.3 
4018:53Suzy Whatmough  SENWRanelagh  4.6 
4119:00Naomi Boyer  SENWHerne Hill  10.9 
4219:03Sarah Dewhirst SENWBelgrave Harriers    
4319:10Simon Woodington  V40MHercules Wimbledon  9.9 
4419:11Annette Gould  V35WThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon  8.1 
4519:22Vikki Filsell  V50WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon  8.9 
4619:28Peter Collins  V50MHercules Wimbledon  5.5 
4719:34Alistair Swanepoel  V45MReigate Priory  8.2 
4819:45Bry Aguarsson V40MWimbledon Windmilers    
4920:03Susanna Harrison  V55WGuildford & Godalming  7.8 
5020:12Jamilla Ncayiyana  SENWReigate Priory  7.8 
5120:13Karen Fenner  V55WWimbledon Windmilers  16.2 
5220:20Josh Haasz  SENMCroydon/Durham Uni 16:382.1 
5320:23Laura Marshall SENWCroydon Harriers    
5420:23Lauren Flack  U20WEpsom & Ewell  9.6 
5520:27Gordon Lily V50MHercules Wimbledon AC    
5620:42Eleanor Jane Walker  SENWGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni  11.9 
5721:03Victoria McFarlin SENWDorking & Mole Valley AC    
5821:12Glen Keegan  V55MHerne Hill/Veterans  9.1 
5921:16Rebecca Bissell  V45WRanelagh  12.1 
6021:32Andrea Stehlikova  V35WThames Hare & Hounds  9.6 
6121:43Jim Foster V60MThames Hare & Hounds    
6221:43Anna Garnier  V65WHercules Wimbledon/Veterans  11.6 
6321:45Rhodri Davies  V60MThames Hare & Hounds  12.5 
6421:51Judith Russenberger  V60WStragglers  14.8 
6523:19Caroline Whelan  V40WDorking & Mole Valley  15.0 
6623:27Gary Budinger  V60MDulwich/Herne Hill/Veterans  13.5 
6723:34Claire Morgan  V55WWimbledon Windmilers  17.5 
6823:34Andrew Jones V50MWimbledon Windmilers    
6923:43Miriam De Souza  V45WCroydon  17.3 
7023:43Peter Luxton  V65MReigate Priory  18.0 
7124:12Peter Giles  V75MHercules Wimbledon/Veterans  9.1 
7224:25Suzanne Gendell V55WWimbledon Windmilers    
7325:26Taryn Bennett  V35WReigate Priory  16.3 
7425:44Ruth Kirkpatrick  V50WDorking & Mole Valley  23.4 
7528:02Louise Booker V55WDorking & Mole Valley AC    
3ML L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:59Richard McDowell  V40MHercules Wimbledon  -4.4 
214:24Harley Norman PBU20MSouth London 16:04-2.7 
314:25James Hancock PBSENMCroydon/Exeter Uni 16:44-3.6 
414:37James Share  SENMGuildford & Godalming/Poole Runners  -3.7 
515:02Carl Delaney  SENMHerne Hill  -3.3 
615:16Nick Buckle  SENMBelgrave  -1.5 
715:30Neil Chisholm  V45MThames Hare & Hounds  0.9 
815:46Ewan Bate  U23MDorking & Mole Valley/Leeds Uni  -1.6 
915:50William Bardsley  SENMSouth London/Strathclyde Uni/Shettleston 15:180.1 
1015:52Jack Dickenson  SENMHerne Hill  -1.5 
1115:52Abdullah Elsadis SENMBelgrave Harriers    
1215:54Simon Wade  V40MHercules Wimbledon  0.5 
1316:26Stephen Bass  V45MReigate Priory  2.4 
1416:28Michael Garnett  V35MGuildford & Godalming  1.2 
1517:00Carolyne Baxter  SENWGuildford & Godalming  2.7 
1617:06Simon Pocock  V40MEpsom & Ewell  3.1 
1717:09Bethanie Murray  SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Oxford Uni/Ireland  2.0 
1817:15Philip Pryke  V50MGuildford & Godalming  2.1 
1917:15James Nuthall  SENMCroydon  10.3 
2017:18Chris de Mauny  V35MHerne Hill/Veterans  2.5 
2117:30Robert Harrison  V50MGuildford & Godalming  5.4 
2217:41Mike Boyle  V60MHerne Hill/Veterans  6.7 
2317:44Natalie Seymour  SENWThames Hare & Hounds  2.4 
2417:46Ian Stammers V40MReigate Priory AC    
2517:48Chris Brown SENMRanelagh Harriers    
2617:57Laura Goodson  SENWBelgrave/Gala  5.2 
2718:02Martha Reynolds  SENWHerne Hill  5.3 
2818:07Katie Balme PBU23WHerne Hill/Exeter Uni 18:074.2 
2918:09Will Cockerell  V45MBelgrave  2.5 
3018:27Dave Adam  V50MHerne Hill  4.6 
3118:30Tim Naughton  V45MWimbledon Windmilers  7.6 
3218:36Antony Constantinou  V55MChiltern Church Runners/Collingwood  4.9 
3318:37Laurel Bray  SENWBelgrave  6.1 
3418:54Diana Norman  V45WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets  4.4 
3518:58Natalie Wilson  V45WReigate Priory  8.6 
3619:03James Moore  V50MCroydon  5.2 
3719:03Mark Cahill  V45MHercules Wimbledon  9.4 
3819:09Bruce Harrop V40MDorking & Mole Valley AC    
3919:16Christopher Fitzpatrick  SENMWimbledon Windmilers  9.0 
4019:22Sharon Walker  V50WDorking & Mole Valley  6.3 
4119:28Paul Mitchell  V55MSouth London  7.8 
4219:33John Foss  V60MSouth London  6.9 
4319:44Estle Viljoen  V50WHercules Wimbledon/Belgrave  9.5 
4419:45Heidi Dann  V45WSouth London  9.5 
4519:46Tessa Billups  SENWSouth London  11.2 
4619:58Andrea Buchanan  V40WThames Hare & Hounds/Royal Air Force  7.0 
4720:06Clare Coley-Maud  SENWGuildford & Godalming  10.1 
4820:06Jessica Moore  U23WCroydon/Loughborough Students 19:467.6 
4920:06Wendy Roberts  V45WGuildford & Godalming  10.8 
5020:07Tom Cheatham V50MHercules Wimbledon AC    
5120:23Catherine Hall SENWBelgrave Harriers    
5220:24Rachel Brunswick  V55WDorking & Mole Valley  13.8 
5320:25Alison Purnell  V55WHercules Wimbledon  11.9 
5420:45Ben Revill  V50MHercules Wimbledon  8.8 
5520:56Antara Singh PBU20WCroydon 21:3811.1 
5621:05Bethany Higgins  SENWReigate Priory  12.6 
5721:28Alan Everett  V65MDorking & Mole Valley  10.6 
5821:58Gillian O'Reagan V35WReigate Priory AC    
5922:07Richard Tricker  SENMHerne Hill  14.7 
6022:09Mike Farmery  V65MThames Hare & Hounds  14.3 
6122:11Barry King  V65MHercules Wimbledon  10.4 
6222:54Caroline Helder  V55WWimbledon Windmilers  13.6 
6323:04Marie Synnott-Wells  V55WRanelagh  11.0 
6423:27Catherine Davis  V55WStragglers  15.6 
6523:32Jeremy Copp  V55MWimbledon Windmilers  19.9 
6623:59Ella Waddington SENWWimbledon Windmilers    
6724:06Chiara Samele  V55WWimbledon Windmilers  16.8 
6824:41Abigail Edwards  SENWDorking & Mole Valley  19.5 
6924:44Christina O'Donovan-Rossa  V55WThames Hare & Hounds  26.3 
7024:51Alison Targett  V55WRanelagh  20.6 
7126:58Caroline Ferrari  V60WWimbledon Windmilers  22.9 
7227:06Penelope Cummings  V45WHerne Hill/Aldershot, Farnham & District/Veterans  22.7 
7327:26Adrian Grant  V60MReigate Priory  20.0 
7427:34Jacqui Cooper  V50WDorking & Mole Valley  24.4 
3ML L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:58Peter Chambers PBSENMHighgate/UCL/Croydon 15:16-3.3 
214:46Frederick Slemeck  SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants  -4.1 
314:53Matt McDaniel  SENMGuildford & Godalming  -2.4 
415:09George Roux  SENMReigate Priory  -1.8 
515:17Chris Busaileh  V35MKent/Herne Hill/Herne Hill  -2.4 
615:18Conall McNally  SENMBelgrave/Bristol Uni  -1.5 
715:21Matthew Cartwright  SENMHerne Hill  -0.3 
815:44George Ogden  U20MSouth London  -1.6 
916:00Daniel Evans SENMDorking & Mole Valley AC    
1016:16Daryl Cyprien  U23MSouth London  -1.6 
1116:17Carlos Casal SENMBelgrave Harriers    
1216:32Mark Tennyson PBV55MGuildford & Godalming 16:522.1 
1316:34Justin Reid  V50MHercules Wimbledon/Northern Ireland Masters  -0.3 
1416:40Suzie Monk  SENWGuildford & Godalming  1.4 
1516:45Sophie Cowper  SENWRotherham/Anglia Ruskin U/Notts  1.8 
1617:02Neil Henderson  V45MEpsom & Ewell  0.2 
1717:13Ella Fennelly SENWThames Hare & Hounds    
1817:23Rob Marcus  V45MGuildford & Godalming  3.2 
1917:33Nic Gould  V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon  1.5 
2017:47Gina Galbraith  V45WHercules Wimbledon  3.7 
2117:56Ginevra Stoneley  V45WReigate Priory  4.4 
2218:08Trevor Chilton  V50MHerne Hill  4.4 
2318:31Peter Lane SENMHerne Hill Harriers    
2418:37Michael Lindsay Thomas  V50MRanelagh  6.1 
2518:43James Lacey  V45MGuildford & Godalming  7.4 
2618:43Hannah Morris  U23WDorking & Mole Valley  5.6 
2718:48Lizzie Goldie-Scott SENWBelgrave Harriers    
2818:48Emily Relton  SENWGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni  8.9 
2918:52Grace Leyland  U23WHerne Hill  8.0 
3018:53Glenn Quarton  V60MSouth London  4.9 
3118:57Kevin Stroud  V55MDorking & Mole Valley  5.8 
3218:58Lisa Thomas  V55WHercules Wimbledon/Veterans  6.3 
3318:59Ashley George  SENMCroydon  5.4 
3419:06James Hamilton  V45MWimbledon Windmilers  5.7 
3519:07Natalie Elizabeth Beadle  SENWOxford Uni/Belgrave  5.8 
3619:07Sue Swaine SENWHerne Hill Harriers    
3719:21Claire Altmann  V35WThames Hare & Hounds/Thames Valley/Civil Service 18:325.9 
3819:21Flic Carr SENWSouth London Harriers    
3919:26Brian Dermot Lynch  V50MHercules Wimbledon  9.3 
4019:27James McCarthy SENMWimbledon Windmilers    
4119:27Emily Hogg  V40WThames Hare & Hounds  8.5 
4219:37Lauren Johnson  V40WEpsom & Ewell  8.5 
4319:39Rebecca Brennan  V45WGuildford & Godalming  15.0 
4419:39Richard Turner  V65MThames Hare & Hounds  9.6 
4519:45Natalie Harmer  V45WSouth London  8.9 
4619:51Neil Alkman V40MCroydon Harriers    
4720:00Simon Woodington  V40MHercules Wimbledon  9.9 
4820:09Tony Harran  V60MHerne Hill  8.9 
4920:48Laura Marshall SENWCroydon Harriers    
5020:52Joanna Shillington  V45WThames Hare & Hounds  15.3 
5121:25Leanne Moore  U20WCroydon 20:499.1 
5221:33Lindsay Doy  V55WWimbledon Windmilers  14.4 
5321:35Claire Boyton SENWWimbledon Windmilers    
5421:55Ramona Thevenet  V60WStragglers/Windle Valley Runners 19:3113.3 
5522:03Doug Carse  V65MWimbledon Windmilers  14.0 
5622:06Angie Steadman  V45WReigate Priory  14.9 
5722:13Matthew Saunders  V60MSouth London  12.5 
5822:44Rachel Revett  V40WRanelagh  12.9 
5922:58Martin Lloyd  V60MCollingwood  9.3 
6023:14Malcolm Woodman  V55MReigate Priory  16.8 
6123:44Paula Jones  V50WDorking & Mole Valley  25.5 
6223:48Debbie Richards  V55WWimbledon Windmilers  38.7 
6324:05Paula Carter  V45WDorking & Mole Valley  16.2 
6424:06Andrew Bamford  V60MReigate Priory  15.9 
6524:16Tony Austin V60MHercules Wimbledon AC    
6624:47Anne Davies  V55WWimbledon Windmilers  18.9 
6726:00Wendy Wakelin  V55WDorking & Mole Valley  18.9 
6826:11Sarah Allen  V55WHerne Hill  16.5 
6926:24Jennifer Carus  SENWReigate Priory  26.0 
7026:53Ian Strong  V60MHerne Hill  21.3 
3ML L4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:41Brandon Dewar  SENMHerne Hill  -2.9 
214:42Phil Wicks  V35MBelgrave  -2.3 
314:44Richard McDowell  V40MHercules Wimbledon  -4.4 
414:52Harry Boyd PBU23MGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni 15:55-3.0 
515:18Will Cullen  SENMSouth London  -1.4 
615:34Max Smithson  SENMReigate Priory  -0.6 
715:36Andrew Perfect  V45MHerne Hill  0.0 
815:43Finn Johnson  SENMHercules Wimbledon  -2.6 
915:48Terry Booth  V50MGuildford & Godalming  -0.2 
1016:01Isaac Flanagan PBU20MCroydon/Cambridge Uni 17:22-0.5 
1116:11David Lewis SENMBelgrave Harriers    
1216:19Gordon Pearce  V35MKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds  0.4 
1316:31Alex Gurteen  U23MEpsom & Ewell  -0.3 
1416:35Sam Camenzuli  U20MHerne Hill/London Schs  -0.5 
1516:45Nick Tearle  V45MGuildford & Godalming  0.9 
1617:01Eleanor Harrison  SENWGuildford & Godalming/Royal Veterinary College  2.5 
1717:20Fiona de Mauny  V35WHerne Hill  1.2 
1817:24Chris Reeh  V40MDorking & Mole Valley  3.2 
1917:44Gary Ironmonger  V55MHerne Hill/Veterans  1.0 
2017:44Neil Rae  V45MRanelagh  5.1 
2117:50Naval Khannia V40MWimbledon Windmilers    
2217:58Robbie Ventham SENMWimbledon Windmilers    
2318:06Ruth Wallace SENWThames Hare & Hounds    
2418:09Norman Urquia  V55MWimbledon Windmilers  3.8 
2518:19Felicity Hayward  SENWThames Hare & Hounds  6.2 
2618:21Shaun Cooney  V45MSouth London  3.4 
2718:23Emily Barrett  SENWBelgrave  5.0 
2818:47Lorna McDonald SENWWimbledon Windmilers    
2918:53Julia Wedmore PBSENWHerne Hill 22:533.4 
3018:56Bethany Brown  SENWBelgrave/Loughborough Students  4.4 
3119:04James McClintock  V45MCollingwood  5.0 
Page: 1 2