F3 Dorney Lake Run Series External Results
Windsor
4 Sep 21
5K 10K 15K HM 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
5K
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:40Tom Emery PBU17MChiltern16:4016:400.1 
217:51Lawrence Wade  V45MCity of Norwich17:4416:462.3 
318:52Eileen Beach  SENWHastings AC18:2818:284.0 
420:00Alicia Bushell PBU20WChiltern20:0020:005.9 
520:26Fiona Cressy-Roberts  V40WCity of Norwich20:0119:056.8 
620:57Jay Allen SENMS3 Tri And Swim    
722:16Christopher Hilton V50M     
824:46Hannah Adams SENW     
926:51Elaine Bradshaw PBV60WFleet & Crookham26:5126:5117.1 
1027:23Ruth Read V50W     
1129:45Jeff Abell SENM     
1232:53Samantha Lovelock V40W     
1333:10Zoe Weeks U15M     
1433:10Zoe Weeks V40W     
1533:52Kristina Glover PBV40WTadley33:5233:5230.0 
1634:02Andreea Petcu V40W     
1735:12Ria Billings SENW     
1835:22June Lovelock V60W     
1936:24Michelle Dunster V50W     
2036:27Shreya Srinivas V40W     
2137:37Preeti Tekur V40W     
2240:29Cath Venning SENW     
2340:34Eunice Sawyerr V40W     
2442:20Kara Thomas V40W     
2542:21Emma Hornby V40W     
2645:19Emma Herrod V40W     
2745:28Sabrina Cianci V40W     
2856:53Z Hussain V40W     
2956:54Rosy Hassan V40W     
 
10K
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
136:11Stuart Day SBV50MCheadle36:1135:463.9 
237:40Alex Mackula SBV35MThames Hare & Hounds37:4036:463.9 
339:54Alexander Stemmler SENM     
440:00Clair Kanja PBSENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets40:0040:007.4 
540:51James Chandler SENM     
641:49Charles Palmer SENM     
742:02Aidan Fuller  SENMVegan40:0140:018.7 
842:23Karmen Pardoe SBV50WHillingdon42:2339:408.1 
945:16Richard Cephus V40M     
1046:24Hannah Carr SENW     
1147:51Ramsey Johnson SENM     
1248:49Arjun Singh Dhillon U20M     
1349:04Josh Alfred SENM     
1449:35Andrew Pearce V40M     
1549:51Joanne Micklewright PBV45WWindle Valley Runners49:5149:5116.1 
1649:54Lisa Hogger  V45WOxford City48:4448:0815.1 
1756:03Emma Mcdermott SBV40WHeadington56:0349:0116.2 
1858:12Peter Haynes SBV70MSouthampton58:1245:4920.2 
1958:16Robert Illsley V40M     
2059:43Robert Dunster V50M     
2160:31Holly Marie SENW     
2260:55Sabby Dhillon V50W     
2361:05Cole Harding SENM     
2462:05Natalie Braithwaite V40W     
2562:06Nigel Omonrojie-Smith V40M     
2662:46Dee Black V50M     
2766:51Shelley O'Toole SENW     
2867:29Ian Bennett SENM     
2968:05Monique Holtman SENW     
3068:05Jen Read SENW     
3173:08Emma Warburton SENW     
3274:19Amy Bennett SENW     
3374:20Sarah Bennett SENW     
3488:12Grant Fryer SBV60MHart88:1269:0335.5 
 
15K
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
167:20Alan Brookes PBV60MTrentham67:2067:206.6 
278:48Iona Stayt V60W     
378:55Russell Secker V60MWilmington Road Runners    
481:48Jessica Hosking SENW     
582:15Janet Lipscombe SENW     
692:09Clare Wort V40W     
795:43Lara Southworth V50W     
897:47Trevor Tribe V50M     
997:47Theresa Warren V40W     
1098:31Simon Knowles SENM     
111:42:46Fiona Hayes V50W     
121:58:23Stephanie Gold PBV65WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:58:231:58:2330.7 
 
HM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
168:59Gary Laybourne SBV40MSouth London68:5967:26-4.2 
273:08Roger Maidment SBV45MLondon Heathside73:0872:50-2.1 
375:29Victor Lio PBSENMSerpentine/Portugal75:2975:290.5 
475:54Leo Maliphant PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District75:5475:540.2 
576:13Mark Leyshon SBV40MRanelagh76:1375:450.0 
676:45James Riley SBV40MRanelagh76:4573:50-0.2 
780:38Marcus Kropacsy PBV45MGreat Western80:3880:383.3 
881:41Sergio Benitez Pozo SENMSouthville Running Club    
982:44Brian Robb SBV40MMetro Aberdeen82:4482:093.6 
1083:29Caroline Brown SENW     
1185:39Rob Arthur V40M     
1286:46John Uff SBV40MHuntingdonshire86:4673:290.5 
1387:17Andrew Humphreys SBV45MLonely Goat RC87:1780:082.7 
1487:44James Cox PBSENMUnattached87:4487:4411.0 
1587:49Sam Cornish SENM     
1688:48Shelley Duffy SBV40WHuntingdonshire88:4886:325.2 
1789:24Ronan Clancy SENM     
1890:02Beth Sonley PBV35WEynsham90:0290:025.6 
1992:06Karen Townsend  SENWQueens Park89:4889:487.6 
2092:18Fraser Mcgregor V40MSisu Racing    
2193:08Julian Birkinshaw V50M     
2293:44Ruben Araez Iniesta SENM     
2394:02Dave Lowthian SBV50MForest of Dean94:0285:027.3 
2496:48Tara Mcinnes V40W     
2599:16Chris James SBV40MReading RR99:1693:227.1 
2699:30Ian Beeton SBV50MWaverley99:3091:5115.9 
271:40:25Karl Feagan V40M     
281:42:01David Clarke V40M     
291:44:51Jon Lear PBV50MRanelagh1:44:511:44:5111.3 
301:44:56Andy Green V40M     
311:45:02Billy Taylor V40M     
321:46:20Fraser Pollard V50M     
331:47:15Paul Barber SENM     
341:47:50Dean Lucas PBV40MTotton1:47:501:47:5012.8 
351:49:25Murray Fraser SENM     
361:52:11Beth Lang SBV40WChiltern1:52:111:42:3512.7 
371:52:11Julia Aliaj SBV40WChiltern1:52:111:44:4914.3 
381:53:02Stephen Mcewan V50M     
391:55:06Graeme Roberts SENM     
401:56:20Samantha Laybourne SENWSouth London Harriers    
411:57:53Helen Mackay SENW     
421:58:08Helen Cholawo SBV35WChiltern1:58:081:52:2213.2 
431:58:29Emily Monkhouse SENW     
441:58:47Laura Jones SENW     
451:58:47Charlotte Fletcher SENW     
462:00:41Daniel Smith SENM     
472:03:33Susan Downey V40W     
482:03:53Victoria Morrish SENWMarlow Striders    
492:05:17Lyndsey Bill SENWChiltern Harriers Ac    
502:07:00Jonathon Fenner V50M     
512:07:20Lisa Paige SENW     
522:09:00Emily Sherriff SENW     
532:15:13Roger Ray V60M     
542:15:51Stephen Jeavons V60M     
552:17:15Sukhamrit Bains SENM     
562:20:07Anya Cresswell SENW     
572:25:17Jennifer Bishop SENW     
582:28:33Inderjit Bahia SENM     
592:29:51Charley Handscomb SENW     
602:33:02Theano Pitrakou V40W     
612:37:23Jenny Doidge SENW     
622:41:42Kay Ray V50W