Northern Athletics Indoor Open External Results
Sheffield
20 Nov 10
1000 2000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:07.86   Liliane Sutton PBU20WBirchfield H3:07.863:07.8636.0 
23:11.47   Steve Walsh PBV50MGoole Youth/Northern Masters3:11.473:11.4717.5 
33:12.11   Wesley Henry PBU17MLavington Athletics3:12.113:12.1136.0 
43:14.93   Maxine Buckton PBU23WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Northumbria Uni3:14.933:14.9320.7 
53:18.09   Helen Gray PBU23WLeeds Uni3:18.093:18.095.0 
63:25.38   Harriet Grace Middlebrough PBU20WBristol & West/Skyrac3:25.383:25.3819.8 
73:28.25   Matthew Whitehead U20MMencap    
83:33.07   Simon Pugh PBV50MNorthern Masters/Rotherham3:33.073:33.0736.0 
93:34.25   Kimberley Aspland T20/F20 PBU17WCity of Norwich3:34.253:34.2536.0 
1000 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.64   Andrew Richardson PBU23MTynedale/Newcastle Uni2:28.642:28.6425.6 
22:32.54   Daniel Cheeseman PBU20MCity of York2:32.542:32.545.5 
32:34.51   Jordan Bransberg SBU17MSkyrac2:34.512:32.4311.0 
42:36.30   Andrew Young PBU23MNorthumbria Uni/North Shields Poly2:36.302:36.3029.8 
52:36.50   Paul Harmer SBSENMCharnwood2:36.502:35.38-0.1 
62:37.62   Chris McGahan PBU17MSale Harriers Manchester2:37.622:37.6226.6 
72:40.51   Armand Bush PBSENMHallamshire2:40.512:40.5126.9 
82:41.77   Scott Edwards PBU17MCardiff2:41.772:41.7736.0 
92:43.07   Thomas Walker PBU20MGosforth2:43.072:43.070.1 
1000 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.39   James Moorcroft PBU23MTeam Kennet2:47.392:47.3917.7 
22:50.09   Mal Edwards SBV50MDerby2:50.092:18.1836.0 
32:50.64   Sam Chapman PBU17MLincoln Wellington2:50.642:50.6433.3 
42:51.04   James Barratt PBU23MNorthumbria Uni2:51.042:51.0434.6 
52:53.81   Ellie Stevens-Meany SBSENWUnattached2:53.812:50.002.8 
62:57.72   Adam Brooks SBU20MSkyrac2:57.722:54.9015.3 
72:59.13   Mark Shepherd PBV40MTeam Kennet/Aldershot, Farnham & District2:59.132:59.132.0 
83:01.44   Kevin Pye SBV50MCharnwood/Midland Masters3:01.442:57.435.3 
93:03.44   Jake Foster SBU17MLouth3:03.443:02.9936.0 
1000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:03.93   Evan Webb SBU15MCity of Sheffield3:03.933:01.012.6 
23:21.15   Pheobe Law SBU15WHull Achilles3:21.153:04.1321.3 
33:21.51   Dominic Peterson PBU13MLeeds City3:21.513:21.519.3 
43:24.16   Elizabeth Hardcastle SBU15WLouth3:24.163:20.335.8 
53:24.18   Charlotte Dodds SBU15WRotherham3:24.183:18.135.5 
63:31.02   Taylor Hammond SBU13WBarnsley AC3:31.023:00.158.1 
73:33.06   Sophie Quince PBU15WBuxton3:33.063:33.0631.3 
83:40.75   Emma Wood PBU15WGrimsby3:40.753:40.7535.2 
94:14.10   Emma Jessup PBU17WDiss4:14.104:14.1036.0 
 
2000 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:28.43   Kyle Nicholson PBU17MLouth6:28.436:28.4336.0 
26:34.84   Natalie Grant PBU23WRotherham6:34.846:34.8436.0 
36:41.77   Angus Mackay PBSENMBangor Uni6:41.776:41.7736.0 
46:43.92   Laura Spence SBU20WRotherham/Northumbria Uni6:43.926:35.809.8 
57:22.68   Helen Gray PBU23WLeeds Uni7:22.687:22.685.0 
67:38.32   Nic Moss PBU17WLouth7:38.327:38.3236.0 
77:52.11   Holly Haywood PBU20WLincoln Wellington/Northumbria Uni7:52.117:52.119.2 
88:14.99   Sarah Franks PBU20WWakefield8:14.998:14.9936.0 
2000 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:31.85   Ben Connor PBU20MDerby5:31.855:31.85-4.0 
25:33.51   Mark Shaw PBU20MNew Marske5:33.515:33.51-1.6 
35:44.11   James Douglas PBV35MCharnwood5:44.115:44.112.3 
45:48.00   Joshua Bull PBU20MDerby5:48.005:35.713.0 
55:53.89   Kaito Oishi SENMBang U    
65:54.57   Mick Jagger PBV40MWolds Vets5:54.575:54.5727.8 
75:56.20   Iain Lynn SBU20MCity of York/Northumbria Uni5:56.205:49.6626.1 
85:57.67   Phil Moore SBU23MDarlington H/Northumbria Uni5:57.675:54.5036.0 
96:10.95   James Shaw T20/F20 PBU23MEast Cheshire/Middleton6:10.956:10.9536.0 
2000 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:03.20   Thomas Coney PBU20MWakefield6:03.206:03.2013.9 
26:04.74   Chris Ireland SBV50MSheffield RC/Northern Masters/Rotherham6:04.745:58.823.2 
36:13.29   Ryan Hartley PBU20MWakefield6:13.296:13.2936.0 
46:13.95   Dean Crangle SBU20MNorthumbria Uni6:13.955:50.7130.6 
56:24.05   Paul Tasker SBV40MTamworth6:24.056:10.819.5 
66:32.72   Calum Mitchell U23MLeeds U