Rushmoor parkrun # 287 External Results
Rushmoor
31 Jul 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:21James Quinlan  S30MAldershot, Farnham & District15:2615:26-2.4 
216:53Stephen Blake  S30MAldershot, Farnham & District16:3116:07-3.7 
317:09Daniel Quinlan SBV35MAldershot, Farnham & District17:0216:45-0.5 
418:18Paul Gaylor  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets18:0416:447.3 
518:22Steve Rule V40MUnattached    
618:24Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
718:45Daniel Weston  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District18:2417:136.4 
818:50Graham Micallef  V40MBlackwater Valley Runners18:0717:593.6 
919:03Ngadi Sherpa V35MUnattached    
1019:09Lee Malcolm Morgan V45MUnattached    
1119:14Ian Carley  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners19:0617:285.1 
1219:26Ruth Wallace  V35WFleet & Crookham18:4917:545.3 
1319:38Paul Burningham  V45MBellahouston Harriers19:1318:495.7 
1419:42Alfred Packett PBU18MAldershot, Farnham & District19:4219:354.6 
1519:50Sarah Cleland  V40WHart19:3919:086.2 
1620:05Dominic Wake SBV50MHart19:2418:165.4 
1720:09Rob Hudson  V35MBlackwater Valley Runners19:5919:598.2 
1820:11Harrison Francis S20MUnattached    
1920:11Megan Gildea  S20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Nottingham Uni19:0419:048.2 
2020:18Matt Newberry SBS30MBracknell Forest19:0618:415.7 
2120:20Andrew Connor SBV60MUnattached19:4719:4710.0 
2220:22Andy Wood  V40MHillingdon19:0718:217.5 
2320:27Paul Burger SBV45MHart20:2719:228.7 
2420:32Ruth Briggs  V40WHart19:5019:5010.3 
2520:33Chris Coles  V40MGuildford & Godalming/Lauriston19:4217:405.3 
2620:39Jon Payne  V35MSandhurst/Windle Valley Runners19:5318:134.9 
2720:43Peter Duerden  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners20:3319:199.0 
2820:49Marc Howard SBV45MHart20:4918:108.6 
2920:51Dominic Cumins S20MUnattached    
3020:53Aidan Welton S30MUnattached    
3121:00Ian Croll SBV45MBlackwater Valley Runners19:4819:488.9 
3221:03Nicky Mckenzie  V45WAldershot, Farnham & District20:4720:056.8 
3321:08Andrew Hooper S20MUnattached    
3421:10Matthew Richmond  V45MUnattached20:5719:108.0 
3521:14Maxwell Le Jeune U18MUnattached    
3621:16Marcus Robinson V45MUnattached    
3721:17Megan Paynter  S30WTamworth/Army20:5919:4513.0 
3821:21Jon Lawrence SBV50MWaverley21:2120:0310.1 
3921:21Stephen Robertson SBSENMUnattached21:0320:5412.4 
4021:22Michael Walberton SBV60MFarnham Runners21:2218:529.8 
4121:28William Francis U18MUnattached    
4221:29Dominic Cummins U18MUnattached    
4321:31Beau Parkinson U15WUnattached    
4421:31Sam Morgan V40MUnattached    
4521:33John Kennedy  V60M100 Marathon Club21:1419:4911.3 
4621:42Wayne Altham SBV40MBlackwater Valley Runners21:4218:5915.5 
4721:44Mike Anderson  V60MFarnham Runners19:5517:065.7 
4821:45Peter Jones SBV65MWindle Valley Runners21:4520:4911.5 
4921:46David Swait  V45MUnattached21:2320:0311.2 
5021:52Steven Duncan V35MLondon Fire Brigade    
5121:54John Leonard SBV55MHart20:5119:428.9 
5222:06Charles Convery SBV50MFleet & Crookham22:0621:0512.4 
5322:15Jacob Mullerworth  U15MFleet & Crookham20:0219:586.8 
5422:20Oliver Smith U18MUnattached    
5522:31Graham Knights V50MUnattached    
5622:31Daniel Evans V40MUnattached    
5722:33Elliot Hendy  SENMUnattached21:2420:278.4 
5822:34Ryan Barham SBSENMUnattached21:5521:5511.7 
5922:36David Chapman  V35MFleet & Crookham20:4319:249.1 
6022:37Helen Straker V40WUnattached    
6122:37Mark Blackwell V50MUnattached    
6222:38Paul Keeble V50MUnattached    
6322:39Keith Belsey V50MSN Orienteering Club    
6422:41Harvey Smith U18MUnattached    
6522:45William Parrott S25MUnattached    
6622:47Andrew Hislop  V55MAldershot, Farnham & District21:5319:5210.2 
6722:48Andy Grist S25MUnattached    
6822:49Guy Morpuss SBV50MUnattached22:4920:0212.9 
6922:54Simon Rimmer SBV60MHart21:3920:5411.0 
7022:55Amy Smalley  V35WGosport22:0821:2414.3 
7122:57Deb Paynter-Hetherington V35WUnattached    
7223:00Richard Williams S25MUnattached    
7323:01Nick Kay S25MUnattached    
7423:02Gregory Allin SBV50MHart22:2019:5615.5 
7523:08David Rae V40MUnattached    
7623:17Richard Hodges V45MUnattached    
7723:27Martin Coombs V50MUnattached    
7823:32Craig Tait V50MUnattached    
7923:34Kieran Fowler S30MUnattached    
8023:35William Blair  V60MGuildford & Godalming22:3621:1412.1 
8123:37Katrina Funnell SBV55WHart23:3721:1115.8 
8223:39Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8323:42Scott Salmon  V60MFarnham Runners22:5121:1817.2 
8423:43Steph Ford SBS25WWindle Valley Runners23:4323:2520.3 
8523:46Alex Margilewski V45MVegan Runners    
8623:49Tate McInnes S30MUnattached    
8723:50Rebecca Tait  V45WBlackwater Valley Runners22:4222:4214.8 
8823:50Toby Dunn S25MUnattached    
8923:51Zoe Barton SBV40WFleet & Crookham23:5122:1114.3 
9023:51Kate Larmer SBV50WHart23:4623:2015.2 
9123:53Michael Berreen V65MUnattached    
9223:54Steve Smith V60MUnattached    
9323:58Isla Collinge V35WUnattached    
9424:00Aaron Benson S30MDefence Sports & Recreation    
9524:01Keith Rann V35MUnattached    
9624:02Peter Lovejoy V45MUnattached    
9724:08Mike I Ashworth  V40MFarnham Runners21:4520:009.7 
9824:10Daisy Seville  V35WBlackwater Valley Runners23:0021:3811.9 
9924:11Geoff Williams SBV70MWindle Valley Runners23:5921:2015.7 
10024:13Jason White V50MUnattached    
10124:16Daniel Burton  S30MWaverley23:3521:4717.0 
10224:18Brian Busby V55MUnattached    
10324:18Felicity Sutherland S30WUnattached    
10424:18Anthony Cribb PBV40MHart24:1824:1819.2 
10524:20Benjamin Pfeil S20MUnattached    
10624:20Paul Dallain V50MUnattached    
10724:21Duncan Fortune V50MUnattached    
10824:22Chris Jackson  V65MFarnham Runners23:3622:0516.1 
10924:23Emmeline King-Evans V40WBlackwater Valley Runners    
11024:26Isla Fletcher U15WUnattached    
11124:27Emily Price PBU18WFleet & Crookham24:2724:2715.7 
11224:28Stephen Paul Linton  V70MUnattached24:0920:2413.2 
11324:30Mahendra Gurung V40MUnattached    
11424:32Agatha Farlow-Hoare S20WUnattached    
11524:33Glenn Sweeney V65MUnattached    
11624:34Andrew Hatzfeld V45MUnattached    
11724:35Alison Richardson  V60WBlackwater Valley Runners22:5022:1313.9 
11824:37Robert Skinner PBV65MWindle Valley Runners24:3724:3718.5 
11924:38Jon Mullerworth V50MUnattached    
12024:41Andrew Bentley V35MUnattached    
12124:44David Williams V55MFarnborough Flyers    
12224:47Craig Hammond PBV35MLonely Goat RC23:4923:4922.0 
12324:50Guy Martin V50MUnattached    
12424:52Matthew Cummins V45MUnattached    
12524:55Anna Le Jeune V45WUnattached    
12624:57Mark Jones  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners23:5422:2117.7 
12724:59Natalia Margilewska SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District24:5924:1520.1 
12825:00Lucy Naylor S30WUnattached    
12925:04Eleanor Parker PBS30WFarnham Town RC24:3324:3317.2 
13025:05Bethan Abbott S25WUnattached    
13125:07Charlotte Howard  V45WHart24:5122:1917.8 
13225:08Graeme Rowe V45MUnattached    
13325:18Matthew Tabbener S20MUnattached    
13425:18Ann Haigh V55WUnattached    
13525:20Ujjwal Shrestha V40MUnattached    
13625:28Oliver Whiteman S25MUnattached    
13725:29Richard Lock SBV45MBlackwater Valley Runners25:2921:2814.8 
13825:34Paul Thistleton V45MUnattached    
13925:37Keith Chaplin V40MUnattached    
14025:41Ciaran Farrell  S20MFleet & Crookham24:5919:1513.1 
14125:47Jayne Spencer V55WUnattached    
14225:49James Chittock SBS25MBlackwater Valley Runners25:4918:2822.8 
14325:53Andrew Marshall V60MUnattached    
14425:59Ian Jennings  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District24:4721:0014.5 
14526:00Matthew Danson SBV40MHart26:0021:3518.2 
14626:01Kathryn Montgomery S30WUnattached    
14726:02Eki Ewhrudjakpor V40WUnattached    
14826:04Riaan Ferreira SBV35MAldershot, Farnham & District24:3920:5611.8 
14926:05Phil Belcher V45MUnattached    
15026:06Jamie Lavender U18MUnattached    
15126:08Jonathan Dredge V40MUnattached    
15226:09Chandan Gurung S30MUnattached    
15326:09Peter Lavender SBV45MFleet & Crookham26:0925:1319.8 
15426:11Tom West V40MUnattached    
15526:15Matthew Hatch V45MUnattached    
15626:17Isaac Matthews SBSENMUnattached26:1722:1112.7 
15726:18Mike Pope V50MUnattached    
15826:23Paul Reed V45MUnattached    
15926:23Matthew Lee PBS25MBlackwater Valley Runners26:2326:2322.2 
16026:25Diana Taylor V55WUnattached    
16126:28Anthony Pink SBV50MUnattached25:2624:3418.0 
16226:30Sharon Shoppee V50WUnattached    
16326:32Kathryn Burningham V55WBellahouston Harriers    
16426:34Talia Kallmeier-Hatch U15WUnattached    
16526:38Dwayne Bailey V45MNHS Couch to 5k    
16626:39Millie Rice S20WUnattached    
16726:44Dawn Etherington V45WUnattached    
16826:45Gordon Hill V40MUnattached    
16926:47Rob Tickner V40MUnattached    
17026:48Doug Southcott V50MUnattached    
17126:55Colin Francis V50MDefence Sports & Recreation    
17226:56Peter Quinlan V60MUnattached    
17326:56Robert Mahon V55MUnattached    
17426:57Richard Hosey V55MUnattached    
17526:58Phoebe Law PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District24:1623:4014.1 
17627:01Colin Coy V60MUnattached    
17727:05Margaret Pritchard V60WUnattached    
17827:06Tamara Parr V40WUnattached    
17927:09Fiona Payne V45WUnattached    
18027:09John Tunnicliffe SBV55MUnattached25:3523:3717.4 
18127:11Isabelle Soljak V35WUnattached    
18227:12Andrew Gudge V50MFarnborough Flyers    
18327:16Martin Gear V40MUnattached    
18427:19Rebecca Tabbener S20WUnattached    
18527:19Aidan Thistleton U11MUnattached    
18627:20Jenny Ensor V40WUnattached    
18727:22Ilias Balasis V50MUnattached    
18827:23Trevor Cayless V55MUnattached    
18927:24Prabin Malla S30MUnattached    
19027:24Martin Cohen V50MUnattached    
19127:25Donna Chaplin SBV40WBlackwater Valley Runners26:0724:4717.9 
19227:26Sarah Trickey V50WUnattached    
19327:27James Price V35MUnattached    
19427:27Alan Richardson SBV60MCove25:0720:4115.5 
19527:27Martin Sheldon SBV50MUnattached27:2722:0725.2 
19627:29Simon Plumley V40MUnattached    
19727:30Adam Hewitt V50MUnattached    
19827:34Jonathan Craig V50MUnattached    
19927:38David Stephenson PBV45MHart27:1727:1722.5 
20027:39Chris Geoghegan V60MUnattached    
20127:42Anita Gipson V55WUnattached    
20227:43Ollie May U11MUnattached    
20327:43Tom May V45MUnattached    
20427:44Paul Tickner V70MUnattached    
20527:48Gavin Poe V50MUnattached    
20627:50Dan Parr V40MUnattached    
20727:51Paul McGonigal V40MUnattached    
20827:53Katherine Di Geronimo S25WUnattached    
20927:54Richard Honeysett V40MUnattached    
21027:55Lucy Mahon V55WUnattached    
21127:57Richard Torah V65MUnattached    
21227:58David Barker V75MUnattached    
21327:58Derek Graves  V75MHart26:3023:0218.1 
21428:00Louise Perkins-King V40WUnattached    
21528:02Bertie Matthews SBV60MRoad Runners Club27:1923:3120.7 
21628:03Erin Scarfe S30WUnattached    
21728:06James Guthrie S30MUnattached    
21828:08Natalie Ablett SBV45WKettering28:0826:4323.8 
21928:08Simon Jebb V60MFarnborough Flyers    
22028:12Emma Cook V35WUnattached    
22128:17Gavin Stride V60MUnattached    
22228:20Charles Robert Mcelwain Savin V35MUnattached    
22328:21Sarah Chapman V35WUnattached    
22428:22Gary Brewer S30MUnattached    
22528:23Adam Jarvis  SENMUnattached23:5420:1020.7 
22628:25Graham Bolton V60MSandhurst Joggers    
22728:26Poppy Sheen U15WUnattached    
22828:27Rebecca Marengo V35WUnattached    
22928:28Adrian Rice V50MUnattached    
23028:29Russell Smith V55MThree Counties Triathletes    
23128:29Michael Sayles V50MUnattached    
23228:30Martyn Quick V40MUnattached    
23328:38Neil Bausor SBV65MHart/Royal Air Force26:3722:0018.0 
23428:40Beverley Jennings V50WUnattached    
23528:43Mark Tabbener V55MUnattached    
23628:45Aurore Champagne-Powell V45WFarnborough Flyers    
23728:48Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23828:48Claire Yeates V40WUnattached    
23928:49Karen Morgan  V40WBlackwater Valley Runners26:0123:5417.4 
24028:53Raffaele Calise V50MUnattached    
24128:58James Pothecary V45MUnattached    
24229:02Tim Read V60MUnattached    
24329:06Chris Hursey V60MUnattached    
24429:11Sinitta Chung S30WUnattached    
24529:12Laith Baldo U15MUnattached    
24629:13Samantha Wilson S30WUnattached    
24729:14Wendy Gibling V40WUK Mudd Queens    
24829:17Tina West  V40WUnattached28:0828:0824.9 
24929:17Ashlyn Day S30WBlackwater Valley Runners    
25029:19Jane Mumford  V50WUnattached26:4225:2723.9 
Page: 1 2