Summer Sir Titus Trot External Results
Shipley
17 Jul 21
32MMT 5KMT 10KMT 10MMT HMMT 20MMT MarMT 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
32MMT
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49:56Joseph Baker SBV35MStadium Runners4:49:564:38:24-2.1 
26:32:11Wayne Richards SBV55MFylde Coast Runners6:32:115:19:1912.0 
36:41:30Caroline Hovington SENW     
 
5KMT
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:44Lee Whiteley SENM     
220:21Paul Thompson SBV60MScarborough20:2119:178.3 
322:15Sarah Ward SENW     
422:44Tom Kendall SENM     
523:15Michael James Woodhead  V40MBaildon20:4520:4514.3 
627:04Joanne Burden SBV40WRoberttown27:0423:2016.7 
729:38Cait Hodgson SENW     
830:21Victoria Ward SENW     
931:15Philip Ward SENM     
1031:33Grant Peter SENM     
1132:48Lauren Hopson SENW     
1233:17Jenny Donavan SENW     
1335:10Louise Ward SENW     
1446:06Christine Davies SENW     
1546:07Starter Steve SENM     
 
10KMT
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
147:56Liga agdalenoka-Ke SENWChapel Allerton Runners     
250:52Tony Baines SENM     
352:04Dominique Mclachlan SENW     
452:48Helen Agar SENW     
559:16Lisa Austin SENW     
661:27Christine Woods SENMDurham City Harriers     
764:07Lucy Garrod SENW     
865:07Steven Schofield SENM     
967:50Annie Tonks SENW     
1068:34Becki Leach SENW     
1168:35Linsay Raw SENW     
1268:37Louise Throup SENW     
1375:06Joe Bell SENM     
1475:52Jo Ann Sweeting SENWMethley Striders     
1576:19Jeanette Binns PBV50WEccleshill76:1976:1925.9 
1681:58Robert Dickinson  SENMSt. Theresa's70:4662:4826.3 
1784:32Louise Innes SBV40WQueensbury84:3279:1730.4 
1887:13Victoria Parratt SENW     
1990:12Carly rawford wrigh SENW     
2096:47Nicholas Broadley SENM     
211:43:09Angela Leonard SENW     
221:43:10Viki Clarke SENWHolmfirth Harriers    
 
10MMT
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
186:15Paul Fox SENM     
21:40:04Elaine Lines SENW     
31:41:43amy fox SENW     
41:51:09Jennie StÃ¥bis SENW     
51:52:53Philippa Quayle SENW     
61:52:53sara mackie SENW     
72:01:38Heather Parish PBSENWFarsley Flyers2:01:382:01:3818.2 
102:02:33Russell Cottrell SENM     
82:02:33Charlotte Topliss PBV35WFarsley Flyers2:02:332:02:3332.0 
92:02:33Claire Smyth SENW     
112:04:30Tony Lever SENM     
122:05:33Daniella Kerry SENW     
132:05:43Katie Deighton SENW     
142:11:19Soumik Roy-Choudury SENM     
152:13:13Katie Curnin PBV45WMethley2:13:132:13:1330.5 
162:37:03Jacquie Brookfield SENW     
172:37:03Karen Turner SENW     
183:05:43Jorunn Jonsdottir SENW     
193:05:43Solveig Helga SENWFitmums and Friends     
203:05:43Eleanor Thomson SENW     
 
HMMT
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
196:45Joe Mackie SENM     
21:49:29John Walker SBV55MFitmums & Friends1:49:2994:318.4 
31:55:11Sam Evans SENM     
41:58:19Oliver Thomas  V40MSkipton1:45:201:41:0412.4 
51:58:29Ted Smith SENM     
62:02:30Paul Gibson SENM     
72:15:45Rebecca Studholme SENW     
82:16:10Robert Richards SENM     
92:27:04Paul Todd  V45MDH Runners2:07:491:54:0720.0 
102:32:25Mick Barker SBV55MFarsley Flyers2:32:252:27:0722.7 
112:37:25Anna Macdonald SENW     
122:40:15Katie Glossop SBV35WEccleshill2:40:152:27:3827.1 
 
20MMT
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:53:02Graeme Smith SBV45MEast Hull2:53:022:27:088.0 
23:23:41vikki Robinson SENW     
33:36:33John Ross SENMEast hull harriers     
43:46:52michelle smith SENW     
53:46:52Rachael Sharp SENW     
63:49:57Kevin Sharp SBV40MEast Hull3:49:573:02:5311.8 
73:59:59Helen Brown SENW     
84:14:02Bev Winnard SENW     
94:54:13Helen Foster SENW     
 
MarMT
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:46:11Daniel Jenkins SENM     
23:58:22Ashleigh Greenwood  SENWStadium Runners3:17:093:17:097.2 
34:11:49Stuart Pickford SENM     
44:21:27Sophie Birnie  SENWTime2Run3:47:523:37:5812.0 
54:31:20Shane Nicholl  SENMVegan3:44:403:39:2512.0 
64:42:52Claire Sykes SENW     
74:44:50Danny Cassidy SENM     
84:45:37Victoria Brides SENW     
94:50:33Ann Kisluk  V50WEccleshill4:45:483:52:1417.2 
104:53:52Tony Rinaldi SENM     
114:57:14James Braithwaite SENM     
124:57:44Dominique Warner SENW     
135:01:31Anthony Riley SENM     
145:02:00Richard Whitaker SENM     
155:02:57Kevin Megson  V60MTotley4:20:003:27:1011.8 
165:09:36Chris Green SENM     
175:09:40Ivan Field  V55M100 Marathon Club3:58:213:35:4310.1 
185:18:20Alexander Clifford SENM     
195:22:30David Cremins  V50M100 Marathon Club4:44:513:28:0313.2 
205:30:14Hilary Wharam PBV75WHorsforth Harriers5:30:145:30:1429.7 
215:54:00Russell Harper SENM     
226:06:44Liane Warren  V50WAckworth4:41:223:42:0813.3 
236:06:44Martin Wright SENM     
246:20:01Noel Bresland SENM     
256:29:15Cat D'Ascendis SENW     
266:29:15Phillip Young SENM     
276:45:20Phil Hammond SENM     
287:57:14Anastasia Lincoln  V65WIdle7:47:555:40:4633.9