K2 Summer Open External Results
Crawley
31 Jul 21
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.71James Heneghan  U23MCardiff/Cardiff Uni1:49.221:49.22-4.7 
21:49.93Simon Coppard PBU23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students1:48.701:48.70-4.7 
31:51.37Thomas Niner PBSENMBrighton & Hove/Crawley1:51.371:51.37-4.1 
41:51.82Kieran Reilly PBSENMTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students1:51.821:51.82-4.9 
51:52.03Charles Crick  U23MTonbridge1:51.431:51.43-3.8 
61:53.71Jordan Chambers PBSENMTonbridge1:53.711:53.71-3.4 
71:54.52Ben Healey PBSENMWinchester/Brighton Uni/City of Portsmouth1:54.521:54.52-2.9 
81:56.91Josh Nairne PBU23MBrighton Phoenix/New Zealand1:56.491:56.49-2.4 
91:57.21Sam Wilkinson PBU23MBrighton & Hove/St. Mary's Uni1:56.371:56.37-2.4 
101:58.68Mike Cummings SBV35MHerne Hill/Hardley1:57.921:55.25-2.7 
112:01.82Brodie Denholm  U23MBrighton Phoenix/Oxford Uni1:58.71:58.00-1.3 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.51George Dollner  SENMGuildford & Godalming/Crawley1:57.371:56.99-3.5 
21:58.53Oliver Johnson  SENMBrighton Phoenix/Birmingham Uni/Crawley1:56.401:54.14-2.4 
31:58.78Jacques Cunningham Marsh  U23MMedway & Maidstone/Sussex Uni1:58.341:57.81-2.3 
41:58.84Oliver Weston PBU20MInvicta East Kent1:57.031:57.03-2.2 
51:59.50Miles Waterworth  U17MBrighton Phoenix1:55.831:55.83-2.3 
61:59.57Jamie Keir PBU17MInvicta East Kent1:58.281:58.28-2.4 
71:59.60Tom Mackman PBSENMBrighton Phoenix/Birmingham Uni/Horsham Blue Star1:59.601:59.60-1.1 
81:59.88Louis Small PBU20MAshford AC1:59.881:59.88-3.7 
91:59.89Tom Gillbanks  U23MWallasey1:58.031:58.03-2.0 
102:00.66Matthew Grindrod  U20MEastbourne1:58.011:58.01-2.0 
112:03.90Leo Carroll PBU17MInvicta East Kent2:01.032:01.03-1.1 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.25Jack Small PBU20MAshford AC2:01.252:01.25-3.0 
22:01.25Finn McNally PBSENMBrighton Phoenix2:01.252:01.25-5.1 
32:02.05Paul Howard SBV40MBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets2:01.22:01.2-1.5 
42:03.56Andrew Warburton SBSENMHerne Hill2:03.561:58.04-2.3 
52:03.87Bryan Brett  V35MEastbourne2:02.11:56.92-1.9 
62:04.57Bradley Whitlock  U17MCity of Portsmouth2:00.02:00.0-0.9 
72:07.73James Akhurst PBU23MInvicta East Kent2:01.362:01.36-0.1 
82:08.41Ethan Rocks  U17MTonbridge/Judd School2:04.462:04.460.3 
92:08.89Jake Stevens PBU17MInvicta East Kent2:08.892:08.89-1.2 
102:10.14Finley Jones PBU17MBrighton Phoenix2:10.142:10.140.6 
112:15.19Neil Danby  V55MSouth London2:15.122:15.120.0 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.60Conrad Meagher PBSENMChichester2:09.602:09.600.7 
22:10.43Amarisa Sibley  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:09.442:09.441.1 
32:11.40Tomas Harris PBU17MCrawley2:11.142:11.141.9 
42:12.24Barney Hastings PBU15MLewes2:12.242:12.242.8 
52:13.89Adrian Haines  V50MBrighton Phoenix/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets2:12.862:01.032.1 
62:14.49Raphael Reed  U15MBrighton Phoenix2:10.792:10.791.9 
72:15.14Juriy Korchev PBV40MLonely Goat RC2:15.142:15.143.4 
82:15.61Christopher Collier  V35MUnknown2:14.752:14.754.1 
92:15.85Eleanor Strevens  U17WEastbourne2:11.82:11.83.0 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.49James Stephen PBU17MEastbourne2:11.492:11.491.5 
22:13.46Thomas Edwards PBU15MWorthing2:13.462:13.464.7 
32:17.40Jack Tilford-Carey  U17MCrawley2:13.262:13.263.0 
42:19.00Matthew Bond  U17MWorthing2:18.932:18.934.6 
52:19.80Alice Wright  U20WBrighton Phoenix2:16.532:16.533.1 
62:21.86Emily Muzio  U20WBrighton & Hove2:20.212:20.214.6 
72:23.38Rebekah O'Brien SBU20WTonbridge2:23.382:15.965.0 
82:29.62William Alexander  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.62:21.65.3 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.96Saul Bennett  U13MBrighton & Hove2:22.042:22.044.4 
22:24.21Evey Powell PBU15WAbingdon2:21.22:21.23.8 
32:24.60Megan Slattery  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.672:20.673.3 
42:24.82Sofia Akilade  U17WBrighton Phoenix2:22.392:22.395.6 
52:26.75Arran Kerr PBU15MEast Grinstead2:26.752:26.756.6 
62:27.86Edie Holmes  U15WWorthing2:25.832:25.836.5 
72:28.91Phil Grabsky SBV55MBrighton Phoenix2:27.972:27.975.9 
82:30.37Michael Rix  V50MWorthing2:21.922:21.921.0 
92:31.94Adrian Weston  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District2:26.42:26.326.6 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.51Cerys West PBU17WWorthing2:26.192:26.196.5 
22:29.87George Gilbert PBU13MBrighton & Hove2:29.872:29.875.2 
32:30.01Imogen Read PBU15WBrighton Phoenix2:29.602:29.607.3 
42:30.98Jake Pursey  U13MBrighton Phoenix2:30.472:30.479.7 
52:31.40Tabatha Black PBU17WSt. Mary's Richmond2:31.402:31.407.0 
62:33.63Alice Cox  U15WCrawley2:27.92:27.96.2 
72:41.76Sophie Morris SBU17WHorsham Blue Star2:41.762:29.06.6 
800 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.21Oscar Mizen PBU13MEastbourne2:29.212:29.219.0 
22:29.75Lewis Wilby PBU13MBrighton Phoenix2:29.752:29.758.1 
32:31.20Jahnvi Choksi PBU15WBrighton Phoenix2:31.202:31.208.8 
42:32.60Andrew Cornish PBV55MSouth London2:32.602:32.606.5 
52:33.47Thomas Valantin PBU15MWorthing2:33.472:33.478.1 
62:35.88Isaac Tarafder  U15MLewes2:32.82:32.85.8 
72:36.17Theo Tarafder PBU15MLewes2:36.172:36.176.4 
82:37.58Marnie Butler  U15WBrighton & Hove2:34.72:34.78.0 
92:39.00Alex Roberts  U13MBrighton & Hove2:36.172:36.177.7 
102:45.08Ava Chappell  U13WAshford AC2:42.292:42.297.3 
112:48.49Oliver Cook  U13MCambridge H2:38.462:38.4610.2 
800 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.10John Clayton PBU15MCrawley2:25.632:25.638.4 
22:36.36Lara Cox PBU13WBrighton & Hove2:36.362:36.368.8 
32:39.70Callum Ware PBU15MCrawley2:39.702:39.709.6 
42:42.98Megan Powell PBU13WAbingdon2:42.982:42.9810.2 
52:43.90Sophia Kilburn  U13WBrighton & Hove2:41.912:41.9110.3 
62:44.46Kira Dunford  U13WBrighton & Hove2:40.292:40.2910.0 
72:45.96Mae Hardy  U15WBrighton & Hove2:42.192:42.1911.5 
82:47.94Tilly Mitchelmore  U15WCrawley2:43.892:43.8912.0 
92:48.56Izzy Wheeler  U13WHorsham Blue Star2:45.02:45.011.9 
102:48.60Lexie Mclean  U13WEastbourne2:42.622:42.6211.1 
800 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.24Louis Mathews  U13MCrawley2:27.742:27.748.4 
22:47.44Theodore Valantin PBU13MWorthing2:47.442:47.4414.1 
32:47.89Katherine Brown PBU13WEastbourne2:47.892:47.8911.8 
42:51.21Ava Madsen  U15WCrawley2:45.272:45.2711.2 
52:53.32Naomi Crittenden  U13WBrighton & Hove2:50.662:50.6612.5 
62:54.33Niamh Lesova  U15WCrawley2:53.352:53.3512.9 
72:58.58Trevaughn Durairaj PBU13MSussex Schs2:58.582:58.5815.2 
82:59.36Mia Potton  U13WBrighton & Hove2:51.602:51.6013.0 
93:02.18Hannah Nash-Swaine PBU13WCrawley3:02.183:02.1818.3 
103:02.30Ewan Roy-Macleod  U13MCrawley3:00.413:00.4115.0 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.73Tomer Tarragano SBU23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni3:55.733:52.03-4.3 
23:59.13Dylan Evans  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Australia3:57.903:57.90-5.1 
34:12.25Tom Baird SBSENMCity of Lisburn/Cardiff Uni4:12.254:08.320.1 
44:22.66Archie Guppy  U17MLewes4:21.444:21.440.0 
54:23.88Fletcher Hart PBU17MSwindon4:23.884:23.88-0.5 
64:28.47Ethan Gubby  U17MWorthing4:27.874:27.874.5 
74:28.89Owen Wallek  U15MBrighton Phoenix4:27.674:27.67-0.7 
84:31.52Joseph Dobson  U17MWorthing4:25.734:25.730.2 
94:31.89Joshua Dunne  U15MChichester4:26.634:26.63-0.3 
104:37.73Jack Choules PBU17MSwindon4:25.834:25.830.7 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.51Sam Fernley PBU17MHaywards Heath4:31.424:31.421.7 
24:32.60Samuel Richards PBU20MHorsham Blue Star4:32.604:32.601.3 
34:38.23Damian Spreckley  V40MAvon Valley/City of Portsmouth4:35.424:31.210.8 
44:38.39Matthew Noakes  U15MBrighton Phoenix4:32.664:32.661.3 
54:38.79Archie Turner  U15MBrighton Phoenix4:32.594:32.592.6 
64:39.72Harriet Bloor  U20WLewes4:35.14:35.11.1 
74:43.07Charles Leedham  U15MWorthing4:38.174:38.172.8 
84:43.13Ilya Korchev  U15MEastbourne4:34.234:34.232.9 
94:44.34Max Webb  U15MCrawley4:40.064:40.062.3 
104:44.84Thomas Barnett PBU15MBrighton & Hove4:44.844:44.843.5 
114:51.59Maisy Rose  U20WDartford H4:45.854:45.853.9 
124:58.84Ellie Mclean  U17WEastbourne4:53.44:53.44.8 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.02Joseph Ibe  V40MStriders of Croydon4:50.694:50.694.5 
24:51.23Isabel Guirdham PBU17WLewes4:51.234:51.233.8 
34:59.21Joseph Wiggins  U20MHavant4:50.74:50.73.9 
44:59.34Grace Tuesday  U15WLewes4:56.424:56.424.0 
55:01.51Joe Towler  U20MWorthing5:01.015:01.015.7 
65:01.68Julieana Walsh PBU13WBrighton & Hove5:01.685:01.686.5 
75:02.24Sienna Richardson SBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:58.614:54.65.3 
85:04.02Isabelle Chappell PBU15WEastbourne5:04.025:04.026.7 
95:06.78Finlay Lumber-Fry PBU13MEastbourne5:06.785:06.785.5 
105:07.86Charlotte Bloodworth  U13WBlackheath & Bromley4:56.064:56.065.7 
115:08.40Esme Stephenson  U15WLewes5:02.75:02.76.0 
125:09.31Rory Monti  U15MBrighton & Hove5:00.765:00.764.7 
135:10.54Amelia Cox  U17WCrawley4:58.954:58.954.1 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.46Lewis Maunder PBU15MCrawley5:18.465:18.469.7 
25:20.13Bibi Webb  U13WCrawley5:13.545:13.547.3 
35:20.60Digby Fulford  U15MChichester5:15.895:15.897.2 
45:21.61Freda Pearce  U13WEastbourne5:21.535:21.537.2 
55:24.74Esme Palmer-Malins PBU15WBrighton Phoenix5:24.745:24.748.0 
65:25.11Darcy Pring PBU15WLewes5:25.115:25.117.9 
75:28.81Isla Pursaill PBU15WBrighton & Hove5:28.815:28.818.7 
85:32.85Cara Gould SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley5:32.855:19.347.3 
95:34.90Amie Gould  U15WBlackheath & Bromley5:29.685:26.488.5 
105:44.24Sophie Ware PBU13WCrawley5:44.245:44.2411.5 
115:45.71Bethany Sherrell SBU23WHavant5:45.715:25.611.0 
125:50.82Juliana Christopherson  U13WBrighton & Hove5:42.375:42.3712.0 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:08.22Liam Dee SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet8:08.227:57.20-5.8 
28:26.80Jamie Goodge PBU23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students8:26.808:26.80-4.9 
38:40.56Jack Woods  SENMWorthing/Crawley8:30.108:30.10-3.0 
48:47.14Joe Croft SBSENMHercules Wimbledon8:47.148:44.4-2.7 
58:51.68Hugo Hewitt PBU23MCrawley8:51.688:51.68-2.8 
68:54.39Matthew Dubery PBU20MTonbridge/Judd School8:53.828:53.82-2.7 
78:54.91Kieran Barnes PBSENMCrawley8:54.918:54.91-2.1 
88:58.77Joshua Burgess SBSENMLewes8:58.778:28.11-2.9 
99:08.98An Other SENMUnattached    
109:22.59Nicole Taylor SBSENWTonbridge/Brighton Uni9:19.219:12.18-1.1 
119:34.84Jeff Cunningham  V35MHerne Hill9:14.258:56.41-1.4 
3000 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:43.94Tara Bage SBSENWBrighton Phoenix/UCL/Highgate9:43.949:39.881.9 
210:05.21Toby Benham PBSENMBrighton Phoenix10:05.2110:05.211.0 
310:08.82Katie Goodge  U20WTonbridge10:02.629:51.772.5 
410:17.79Tom Hooper SBV35MBrighton Phoenix10:17.7910:04.790.5 
510:44.36Wilbur Skipp PBU15MEast Grinstead10:44.3610:44.366.1 
610:44.70James Tombs SBSENMCrawley10:44.7010:35.116.1 
711:03.23Theo Tarafder PBU15MLewes11:03.2311:03.236.4 
811:03.36Isaac Tarafder PBU15MLewes11:03.3611:03.365.8