Middlesex County Championships External Results
Trent Park
8 Jan 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
141:32   Paul Martelletti SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/New Zealand-4.9 
241:37   Chris Smith SENMThames Valley-4.3 
341:42   Steve Sharp V35MBelgrave18.4 
442:38   Richard Phillips V35MSerpentine1.4 
542:40   Mohamud Aadan U23MThames Valley/Somalia-5.7 
642:54   Henry Dodwell V35MHighgate3.2 
743:01   Hugh Torry SENMSerpentine-1.3 
843:11   Dan Dalmedo SENMBedford & County/Hillingdon2.8 
943:29   Michael Glowacki SENMHillingdon/Poland10.7 
1043:39   James Trapmore V35MShaftesbury Barnet/Hercules Wimbledon7.3 
1143:55   Aodh O'Neill SENMSerpentine/Ireland33.6 
1244:18   Will Green V35MSerpentine-2.9 
1345:01   Glenn Saqui SENMHighgate28.0 
1445:14   Ryan McKinlay SENMHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies0.8 
1545:17   Rob Wilson SENMEaling Southall & Middx-2.8 
1645:21   Martin Bateman SENMHillingdon2.2 
1745:24   Julian Critchlow V50MHarrow2.7 
1845:30   Chris Beecham V40MHighgate4.2 
1946:01   Anupam Das U23MHillingdon/Oxford Uni/Team Bath17.1 
2046:08   Peter Norris SENMHarrow3.4 
2146:19   George Stewart V40MLondon Heathside12.4 
2246:22   Peter Downie V35MHighgate6.6 
2346:38   Matthew Judson U23MHarrow12.3 
2446:47   Alan Wray V40MHarrow/Herne Hill7.2 
2547:00   Chris Finill V50MHarrow4.2 
2647:11   Andrew Robbins V35MSerpentine11.2 
2747:12   Ebrima Noble V40MSerpentine7.7 
2847:13   Edward Samuel SENMLondon Heathside1.9 
2947:17   Jonathan Deane SENMHighgate9.4 
3047:37   Scott Aiken V40MTrent Park2.0 
3147:38   Chris Panayiotou SENMHighgate35.9 
3247:43   Paul Simons V45MSalford H/Shaftesbury Barnet4.3 
3347:47   Andrew Aitken SENMHighgate2.0 
3447:51   Gary Bagnall V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.2 
3548:12   Chris Bailey V45MHighgate4.4 
3648:31   Mohammed Ismail SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Serpentine0.3 
3749:20   Mike Stapleton V50MBarnet34.1 
3849:28   Martin Hoeven SENMHighgate  
3949:35   Paul Hull V40MHillingdon15.5 
4049:51   Dan Thompson U23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London14.5 
4149:59   Michael Davidson SENMLondon Heathside36.0 
4250:00   Matthew Carey SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London8.8 
4350:03   Richard Bryant V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets6.9 
4450:08   Richard Stewart V40MHighgate7.4 
4550:09   Richard Jenkin V50MHillingdon/Veterans11.1 
4650:22   Paul Lemmon V45MLondon Heathside/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon5.9 
4750:30   Richard Francis V50MHarrow/Metros16.5 
4850:59   Norman Mitchell V45MLondon Heathside14.6 
4951:02   Marc Henrion SENMMornington Chasers19.3 
5051:05   Simeon Bennett SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.7 
5151:14   Richard Browne V40MLondon Heathside36.0 
5251:19   Michael Dmitrzak V35MQueens Park3.3 
5351:21   Matt Ponting SENMThames Valley6.1 
5451:22   John Flahive V45MLondon Heathside5.6 
5551:30   Scott Farley V35MHillingdon4.4 
5651:36   John Blanchard V50MEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
5751:41   Max Prien SENMReading AC/London Heathside36.0 
5851:44   Simon Claridge V50MHillingdon12.3 
5952:00   Andy Owen V40MLondon Heathside6.5 
6052:06   Andy Dodd SENMEaling Southall & Middx10.6 
6152:12   Julian McGowan SENMHillingdon10.8 
6252:14   Mark Delahunty V35MEaling Southall & Middx/Ireland2.7 
6352:18   John Armstrong V35MMornington Chasers3.8 
6452:20   Richard Macaulay SENMLondon Heathside-0.9 
6552:28   Paul Leppard SENMHillingdon3.9 
6652:34   Gavin Evans V50MLondon Heathside3.6 
6752:35   Julian Ferraro V45MLondon Heathside7.5 
6852:56   Alex Kitromilides V35MMornington Chasers10.2 
6952:58   Ant Budarkiewicz V50MKingston & Poly36.0 
7053:22   Alan Dickson SENMLondon Heathside36.0 
7153:25   Gavin Pugh V35MMornington Chasers15.8 
7253:30   Gavin Boyter V40MEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
7353:34   Philip Hogg V40MLondon Heathside4.9 
7453:36   David Smith V45MHillingdon7.2 
7553:38   Tony Killilea V45MLondon Heathside/Veterans5.3 
7653:46   Andy Miles V55MHillingdon5.8 
7753:49   Kenneth Heney SENMLondon Heathside21.8 
7853:52   Mick Cairns V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.1 
7953:58   Ian Birch V55MEaling Southall & Middx/Hillingdon Triathletes11.5 
8054:09   Bernie Robbins V40MThames Valley14.3 
8154:18   Joseph Lowe V40MHighgate/Central Park TC/London FrontRunners5.0 
8254:20   Pedro Reis E Sa SENMSerpentine/Portugal36.0 
8354:25   Adrian Edwards V45MTrent Park6.5 
8454:35   Manuel Da Silva SENMThames Valley4.6 
8554:50   Simon Brotherson V45MQueens Park20.1 
8654:55   Steve Plested V55MEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans10.2 
8755:15   Tom Yates SENMEaling Southall & Middx7.1 
8855:22   Christophe Cayssials V40MThames Valley36.0 
8955:30   Jon Medcraft SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets25.8 
9055:39   Frank Nolan V55MQueens Park/New Zealand36.0 
9155:41   William Whitaker SENMLondon Heathside8.9 
9255:50   Peter Ellis V50MBarnet8.3 
9355:55   Alexis Ralphs V35MTrent Park36.0 
9456:00   Alex Leslie U20MEaling Southall & Middx20.2 
9556:04   Steve Hirons V45MHillingdon6.9 
9656:07   Rob Howells V55MEaling Southall & Middx19.3 
9756:10   Phil Wetton V40MThames Valley13.4 
9856:16   Bertie Miller V45MQueens Park26.4 
9956:23   Michael Martin V45MBarnet7.6 
10056:40   Richard Bell V40MThames Valley11.6 
10157:04   Steve DoddSENMTrent Park  
10257:12   Fraser Johnson V35MSerpentine16.8 
10357:14   Alex Sweet SENMLondon Heathside3.1 
10457:17   David Birks V45MTrent Park6.6 
10557:17   Eddie Bayne V40MLondon Heathside30.0 
10657:55   Michael Stainton V50MSerpentine19.8 
10757:59   Rob Brown V40MEaling Southall & Middx5.5 
10858:01   Andrew Galligan V35MQueens Park22.9 
10958:05   Eamon Bradley V50MEaling Southall & Middx17.4 
11058:42   Martin Hill V40MQueens Park33.9 
11158:50   Declan Phelan V50MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets16.8 
11259:03   Kevin Concannon V50MHarrow/Met Police8.3 
11359:36   Pete Crockford V50MLondon Heathside/Civil Service5.2 
11459:42   Mick Green V45MTrent Park12.4 
11559:52   Martin Searle V50MHillingdon10.9 
11660:16   Ken Ferguson SENMBarnet7.5 
11760:16   Michael Howard V50MHillingdon25.7 
11860:45   Simon Maddison V60MThames Valley18.4 
11961:03   Nathan Godleman V35MQueens Park36.0 
12061:03   Andrew Angus V45MQueens Park24.4 
12161:23   Neil Barnaby V45MEnfield & Haringey36.0 
12261:40   Laurence Scheyvens V40MBarnet26.3 
12361:48   Mark Jackson V45MTrent Park  
12461:51   Richard Davies V40MQueens Park17.3 
12562:00   Leonard Thomas V45MQueens Park  
12662:16   Paul O'Donnell V50MTrent Park36.0 
12762:33   John Bignell V55MHillingdon11.1 
12862:37   Joe Feltham SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.4 
12962:59   Gary Homewood V45MMornington Chasers15.5 
13063:15   Andrew Welsh V55MBarnet29.1 
13163:39   John Luscombe V35MHillingdon17.7 
13264:05   Gregory Comboy SENMQueens Park34.6 
13364:52   Michael Jones V45MTrent Park30.1 
13466:07   John Clarke V55MBarnet22.9 
13566:40   David Hinds V60MSerpentine20.9 
13666:43   Peter Goldfinch V50MTrent Park26.9 
13767:21   James Joy V40MTrent Park36.0 
13867:53   Ian Leslie V50MEaling Southall & Middx8.4 
13968:35   Aaron Smith SENMQueens Park36.0 
14068:51   Abdul Salam V35MMornington Chasers16.7 
14169:12   Andrzej Gajbutowicz V50MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets24.9 
14272:15   Brian Feldman V60MHillingdon30.2 
14372:27   Alan Kilcoyne V35MQueens Park36.0 
14473:38   Bobby HoweSENMMorn Chasers  
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:20   Jake Shelley U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni-4.0 
228:33   Jack Perry-Williams U20MShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
329:07   Robert Thompson U20MHillingdon-3.3 
429:13   Sam Ashcroft U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Cambridge Uni0.0 
529:28   Tadhg Grant U20MShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
629:39   Max Kiralyfi U20MBelgrave/Bristol Uni23.4 
730:00   James Laing U20MHillingdon-1.5 
830:38   Chris Hepworth U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London1.2 
931:34   Adam Villard U20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers17.6 
1031:58   Luke Callis U20MOrion10.0 
1132:25   Luke Nicholas U20MEaling Southall & Middx1.3 
1233:21   Carl Yates U20MHillingdon24.2 
1334:11   Ali Yahye U20MThames Valley/Somalia22.4 
1435:43   William Laing U20MHighgate36.0 
1536:11   Tom Pye U20MBarnet/Enfield & Haringey9.5 
1636:22   Chris Ingram U20MHillingdon16.3 
1738:27   Reece Surridge U20MEnfield & Haringey14.0 
1839:23   Chris Board U20MEaling Southall & Middx33.2 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:37   Richard Charles U17MShaftesbury Barnet3.2 
221:48   Bradley Goater U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.7 
322:31   Matthew Fayers U17MHillingdon-4.5 
423:13   Eoin O'Brien U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.5 
523:23   Ben Waterman U17MEaling Southall & Middx-4.6 
623:30   William Pinder U17MEaling Southall & Middx15.8 
723:35   Bhavesh Soneji U17MEaling Southall & Middx35.1 
823:42   Edward Smith U17MSt. Mary's Richmond13.8 
923:43   Thomas Daborn U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow36.0 
1024:12   Dalton McGuigan U17MHarrow/Finn Valley, IRL9.8 
1124:39   Archie Allen-Jones U17MEaling Southall & Middx1.9 
1224:47   Andrew Holliman U17MHarrow13.0 
1324:56   Hugo Cayssials U17MThames Valley/France13.5 
1425:37   Bertie Shelley U17MShaftesbury Barnet33.7 
1525:41   Rizwaan Malik U17MHarrow30.3 
1625:43   Abraham Brown U17MHarrow11.0 
1725:48   Josh Ames-Blackaby U17MShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
1825:59   Michael Joseph Dittmer U17MHillingdon36.0 
1926:17   Miron Woldemichael U15MLondon Heathside24.9 
2026:29   Reece Ballett U17MTrent Park36.0 
2126:47   Tom O'Dowd U17MHarrow26.8 
2227:20   Sam Hobbs U15MHillingdon29.6 
2327:51   Daniel Szajna U17MLondon Heathside23.9 
2428:07   Dougal Oliver U17MShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
2528:27   Alex GreenU17MTrent Park  
2629:40   Hassan Muse U17MEnfield & Haringey34.8 
2729:41   Henog Gebretinsae U17MThames Valley36.0 
2830:03   Sakib Rashid U17MThames Valley36.0 
2931:34   Michael Gebretinsae U17MThames Valley36.0 
3032:07   Petros Surafel U15MEnfield & Haringey-4.1 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:50   James Murdoch U15MThames Valley29.6 
214:39   Jivendra Singh U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20.6 
314:49   Sam Shindler-Glass U15MEaling Southall & Middx22.8 
415:02   Sam Wilson U15MShaftesbury Barnet23.0 
515:14   Jamie Finnigan U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.6 
615:18   Sam McGonigle U15MEaling Southall & Middx32.1 
715:23   Stanley Harrison U15MHighgate22.4 
815:32   Malik Ouzia U15MEaling Southall & Middx19.7 
915:44   Duncan Pinder U15MEaling Southall & Middx35.1 
1015:56   Billy Kelsey U15MShaftesbury Barnet7.2 
1116:14   Louis Marriott U15MThames Valley7.2 
1216:16   Khaylen Mistry U15MHarrow36.0 
1316:23   Stephen Crosbie U15MHillingdon36.0 
1416:27   Alex Abadesso U15MShaftesbury Barnet35.4 
1516:31   Kai Hammond U15MHarrow22.7 
1616:36   Oliver Hurcum U15MHarrow36.0 
1716:51   Max Heap U15MLondon Heathside36.0 
1816:57   Abei Thewodros U15MHighgate36.0 
1917:04   James Wooldridge U15MLondon Heathside1.7 
2017:05   Dominic Speight U15MHillingdon2.3 
2117:21   Sanjiv Solanki U15MHillingdon36.0 
2217:24   Callum McCormick U15MShaftesbury Barnet32.6 
2317:27   Jonathan Hill U15MHarrow3.2 
2417:30   Robert Eveson U15MSt. Mary's Richmond0.5 
2517:37   Jamie Davis U15MHillingdon36.0 
2617:45   Tom Rottier U15MEnfield & Haringey9.1 
2717:48   Dean Benzaken U15MShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
2817:50   Jack Keen U15MThames Valley36.0 
2918:17   Gabriel Springer U15MHighgate35.9 
3018:31   MacLaine Bowie U15MTrent Park6.8 
3118:39   George McCormick U15MBarnet36.0 
3218:45   Jasper Crockford U15MLondon Heathside36.0 
3318:45   Colin Kpodanu U15MLondon Heathside  
3418:55   Lewis Sexton U15MHarrow36.0 
3519:05   David Hannah U15MEaling Southall & Middx10.3 
3619:13   Josh Morris U15MEaling Southall & Middx36.0 
3719:19   Ruairi Coles U15MEnfield & Haringey36.0 
3819:33   Sam Cooper U15MThames Valley36.0 
3919:41   Peter Laing U15MHighgate36.0 
4019:52   Jack McDermott U15MHillingdon36.0 
4119:52   Jack Gradwell U15MHillingdon36.0 
4220:10   Louis CaldwellU15MTrent Park  
4320:28   Nathaniel SampsonU15MTrent Park  
4420:32   Finn RacadioU15MESM  
4521:15   Ruari Duval-Smith U15MHighgate  
4622:09   John Gray U15MThames Valley36.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:08   Aaron Farr U13MSt. Mary's Richmond12.5 
212:19   Patrick Goffey U13MSt. Mary's Richmond11.4 
312:19   Youcef Harizi U13MEnfield & Haringey24.5 
412:37   George Gould U13MHighgate34.6 
512:39   Rowan Board U13MEaling Southall & Middx22.4 
612:42   Alexander Machin-Paley U13MHighgate6.2 
712:51   Jake Callis U13MOrion0.6 
813:01   Terence Fawden U13MHighgate-1.8 
913:08   Albert OhiozeU13MSBH  
1013:16   Joseph Cooper U13MThames Valley24.7 
1113:20   Abraham Mendes Da Costa U13MThames Valley22.9 
1213:28   Johnny Naylor U13MLondon Heathside16.1 
Page: 1 2