Vitality Mile External Results
Hatfield
11 Jul 21
1MWC 1M 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1MWC
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:18Claudia Burrough PBSENWChessington Unity6:186:1810.4 
26:52Bethany Evans SBSENWBarnet6:525:47  
38:05Jack Kelemen PBU15MWeir Archer Academy8:058:05  
48:06Xander Foster SBU15MWeir Archer Academy8:066:499.6 
58:07Lucas McElroy PBU13MWeir Archer Academy8:078:07  
68:58Owen Edwardes PBU11MWeir Archer Academy8:588:58  
79:25Sam Walkington T34 SBU15MWeir Archer Academy9:258:4653.9 
 
1M Adult
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28Zac Segal PBU17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:284:28-3.5 
24:30James Bosher PBSENMGrange Farm & Dunmow4:304:30-1.8 
34:36Matt Blunden PBV40MNotts/Royal Air Force4:364:36-2.3 
44:40Paul Howard PBV40MBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets4:404:40-1.7 
54:47Ben Wickens PBSENMNewbury4:474:471.8 
64:51Adam Wadley PBV40MGarden City Runners4:514:517.3 
74:53James Foley SBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:534:412.6 
84:55Gavin Lau PBV35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:554:552.3 
94:56Yusr Yasin PBSENMQueens Park4:564:564.4 
104:58Tony Bacon PBV35MHaverhill RC/Eastern Masters4:584:581.4 
114:59Rich Berry SBV45MWest 4/Veterans4:594:480.5 
125:03Katja Blunden PBV40WNotts/Sleaford/Finland5:035:032.7 
135:08Joseph Osakue PBV45MRun Club East5:085:083.1 
145:09Jonathan Moniatis PBV35MUnattached5:095:092.6 
155:12Emily Jeanes PBSENWTrent Park5:125:123.0 
165:19Daniel Day PBV40MUnattached5:195:195.5 
175:31Dan Louw PBV40MRunThrough5:315:314.7 
185:32Tony Killilea SBV55MLondon Heathside/Veterans5:325:075.1 
195:35Mark Bell V45M     
205:36Wayne Bradley PBV50MEye5:365:362.9 
215:42Robert O'Rourke PBV55MVeterans5:425:426.9 
225:46Naoto Yoshida PBSENMSerpentine5:465:467.4 
235:52Charles Arnold SBV65MBiggleswade/Eastern Masters5:525:346.2 
245:54Andy Lane PBV50MUknetrunner5:545:547.8 
255:56Michael Orr SBV50MEdmonton5:565:469.2 
265:59Rachel Ayrton PBU23WHarrow/York Uni/City of York5:595:5911.9 
276:04David Heale V50M     
286:09Dunston Creavalle SBV55MIlford/Southern Counties Vets6:095:2535.2 
296:10Zara Lane SENW     
306:13Lisa Webb SBV55WShaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet6:134:45.77.7 
316:19Alan Pearl PBV60MIlford6:196:198.1 
326:26Richard Lane V55M     
336:33Robert Freeman SBV60MCrawley6:336:2911.0 
346:36Steve Lane V40M     
356:37Nick Sirs V60M     
366:45Yuko Gordon V70W     
896:45Simon Mead V45M     
376:47Michael Lu SENM     
386:57Roy Young SBV60MEye6:576:2011.5 
907:02Chris Peacock V65M     
917:07Lucy White SENW     
397:09Colin Williams PBV55MWatford Joggers7:097:0914.2 
407:12Robin Bradley SENM     
417:12Maiyuran Sivakumaran SENM     
427:17Barrie John Nicholls SBV65MDulwich7:176:4115.1 
437:22Leo Lyons V70M     
447:24Matthew Orr U20M     
457:34Susan Bevan-Searing SENW     
467:35David Evans V55M     
477:40Natasha Adu SENW     
487:43Lindsey Annable SBV50WDulwich7:436:5317.1 
497:49Jodine Williams SENW     
507:58Danny Norman V40MOther    
517:59Chris Baldwin SBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes7:597:0823.2 
527:59Steve Hudziak SENM     
537:59Terry Avey SBV70MBrighton Phoenix7:596:0715.5 
548:08Zac Sargusingh V60M     
558:20Jacqui Reid SBV55WMet Police/Veterans8:206:0518.7 
568:24Colin Murdoch SBV65MUnattached8:246:2817.7 
578:28Jakub Saad Abdalla U11M     
588:31Christopher Tidswell V70M     
598:58Anne Lippitt SBV65WTrent Park/Southern Counties Vets8:588:1129.7 
609:03Jerry Gilbert PBV70MGarden City Runners9:039:0324.1 
619:04Samantha Holmes PBV40WLonely Goat RC9:049:0428.7 
629:08Samuel McDonald U11M     
639:12Lucia McDonald U11W     
649:32Edward Johnson V50M     
659:33Barry Gilbert PBV70MWadhurst9:339:3326.2 
669:48Martin Lippitt SBV65MTrent Park9:487:3324.9 
679:51Martin Grey PBV75MShaftesbury Barnet9:519:5126.5 
689:53Scott Thompson V65M     
699:58Emma Tattersdill V45W     
7010:00Rickey Avis V55M     
7110:04Lynda McDonald V45WMetros RC    
7210:07Janice Tattersdill V75W     
7310:12Garry Ayres V70M     
7410:18Ellen Spence V40W     
7510:34John McKinlay V70M     
7610:36Abdalla Saad Abdalla V55M     
7710:56Charles Castleton V65M     
7811:19Martin Cole V55M     
7911:20Pam Murdoch V60W     
8011:45Stuart Ainsworth SBV55MBRJ Huntingdon11:457:4534.0 
8111:45Alison Ainsworth V55WBRJ Run and Tri    
8211:48Jennifer Avis SENW     
8312:09Fiona Beck V40W     
8412:09Irene Beck PBV45WLonely Goat RC12:0912:0933.0 
8512:14Sue Kent V60W     
8612:16Elizabeth Wareing V65W     
8713:16Yvonne Cunningham V55W     
8813:24Dorota Lesiak V50W     
1M Family
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48Finley Jones PBU15MBrighton Phoenix4:484:480.9 
25:20Fabien Whitelock PBU15MHerne Hill5:205:201.7 
35:33Nick Alpe PBV35MMet Police5:335:3317.6 
45:36Imogen Read PBU15WBrighton Phoenix5:365:366.7 
55:50Kara Bryan PBU11WKent Schs5:505:508.3 
66:00Jessica Walker PBU13WSouthend6:006:0011.3 
76:02John Kwijuka SENM     
86:03Fred Bentley U13M     
96:05Zachary Whitelock U11M     
106:06Theo Kwijuka U11M     
116:08Jahnvi Choksi U15W     
126:08Oliver Segal U15M     
136:09Brandon Heanen U20M     
146:11Justin Whitelock V45M     
156:19Jasmine Asmal U11W     
166:34Ezra Simmons PBU11MSt. Edmund Pacers6:346:3418.5 
176:35Oscar Alexander U11M     
186:35Jacob Krotosky U11M     
196:36Matthew Alexander V40M     
206:41Max Briffett U20M     
216:41Stephen Holt V40M     
226:41Elizabeth Orr SENW     
236:44Matt Pattison V40WStadium Runners    
246:45Clark Pattison U11M     
256:51Tarsam Sansi V40M     
266:51Lydia Simmons SBV35WSt. Edmund Pacers6:516:4315.8 
276:53Keady Heanen U20W     
286:54Dhruv Jain U15M     
296:55Soshin Yoshitake-Thatcher U11M     
306:55Noel Thatcher SBV55MHarlow RC/Newham & Essex Beagles6:555:1213.5 
316:56Keira Bellas PBU15WOrion6:566:5615.0 
327:07Mabel Askew U13W     
337:08Milo Briffett U20M     
347:12Nigel Walker V45M     
357:13James Barry U11M     
367:15Neel Patel U20M     
377:16Jai Sansi U11M     
387:21Jake Goldsack U11M     
397:21Ellie Awford SBSENWLondon City AC7:216:1213.4 
407:23Ethan Rulton U11M     
417:23Jaiden Tebusweeke U15M     
427:24Edith Deakin U11W     
437:24Florence Deakin SENW     
447:25Charlie Davies U13M     
457:25Milton Bryan V40M     
467:26Luke Rulton U11M     
477:29Edouard Traissac U11M     
487:29Grant Reekie V50M     
497:30Kiara Kwijuka U13W     
507:32Isla Threlfall U15W     
517:33Isla Kane U11W     
527:33Acer Threlfall U11M     
537:34Michelle Lynch PBV35WFordy Runs7:347:3416.5 
547:34Sharon Threlfall SBV45WGarden City Runners7:347:0716.3 
557:35Joshua Lynch U11M     
567:35Matthew Rulton SENM     
577:37Zoe Briffett V45W     
587:40Jake Threlfall U11M     
597:40Maxim Foskett-Tharby U11M     
607:40Tomos Hughes U11M     
617:40Peter Foskett-Tharby V50M     
627:40Shayne Bellas PBV45WOrion7:407:4019.2 
637:41Paul Threlfall V50M     
647:42Diego Knight U11M     
657:42Peter Briffett V45M     
667:43Gavin Lau  V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:554:552.3 
677:46Zoe Tebusweeke U11W     
687:47Kyran Geary U15M     
697:47Jemnique Srai SENWOther    
707:50Aidan Barry U11M     
717:50Allison Barry V40W     
727:52Abbie Green U15W     
737:54Henry Davidson SENM     
747:55Robyn Wohlgemuth U11W     
757:55Louis Wohlgemuth V40M     
768:00Mark Askew V45M     
778:02Arefeen Yazdani U11M     
788:04James Fuller U11M     
798:04Gareth Fuller V40M     
808:09Angharad Lonnon V40W     
818:10Eloise Suffield U11W     
828:10Ann Suffield V45WMetros RC    
838:11Jessica James U11W     
848:14Nathaniel Kode U11M     
858:14Layla Segal U11W     
868:15Lindsey Sanders PBV40WCentral Park8:158:1517.8 
878:15James Segal V50WSt Albans Striders    
888:16Louis Sanders U11M     
898:22Nick Sajadi U13M     
908:22Haleema Asmal V45W     
918:23Benjamin Fuller U11M     
928:25Nicola Fuller V40W     
938:27Philip Green V50M     
948:29Aswin Sivayogan U20M     
958:33Nichell Jassi V45M     
968:34Ky-Mani McLean U20M     
978:35Oli Davies U11M     
988:35Danny Davies V45M     
998:37Michael Jassi U11M     
1008:38Thomas Deakin V40M     
1018:39Eva Deakin U11W     
1028:39Harry Smith U15M     
1038:40Izzy Smith U13W     
1048:40Tobey Criddle-Dore U20M     
1058:40Gavin Smith V40M     
1068:40Lucy Smith V40W     
1078:42Bill O'Connor SBV75MQueens Park/Veterans8:428:1823.3 
1088:44Finn McSharry U11M     
1098:44Emma Davies V40M     
1108:44Amy Kane SENW     
1118:47Demid Yashin U11M     
1128:47Svetlana Ramenskova SENW     
1138:48Donna Reekie V45W     
1148:50Michelle Alexander V40W     
1158:50Helen Walker V40W     
1168:51Lois Alexander U11W     
1178:51Emmanuel Kode V45M     
1188:54Varvara Potiakova U11W     
1198:54Rosabel Sajadi U15W     
1208:57Alfie Askew U13M     
1218:58Nadja James V40W     
1228:58Tanya Orr V50W     
1239:01Marc Revell V40M     
1249:02Priyan Patel U11M     
1259:02Joseph Revell U11M     
1269:02Nand Patel U20M     
1279:02Anna Revell V40W     
1289:03Ernie Gordon U11M     
1299:03Mia Revell U11W     
1309:04Bailey Doe PBU20MWare Joggers9:049:0433.8 
1319:05Nikki Lotay U11W     
1329:05Kiran Lotay U15W     
1339:06George Bentley U11M     
1349:06Rachel Bentley V45W     
1359:07Sofia Nazroo U11W     
1369:09Adam Napiorkowski V40M     
1379:10Jiya Sansi U11W     
1389:10Jamie Wood U11M     
1399:11Daisy-Ava Dowling U11W     
1409:11Jan Napiorkowski U11M     
1419:11Matthew Cann V40M     
1429:12Arjan Gill U11M     
1439:12Natalie Ellidge V45W     
1449:13Filip Walinowicz U11M     
1459:14Ben Giles U11M     
1469:16Ella Monk U11W     
1479:16Mary McSharry V40W     
1489:17Martyn Dowling V45M     
1499:18Amelie Dowling U11W     
1509:18Jackie Hughes V45W     
1519:19Dylan Geary U11M     
1529:19Emily Metcalfe U11W     
Page: 1 2 3