Heights Ultra Trail External Results
Linthwaite
10 Jul 21
50KMT 50MMT 10KMT 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
50KMT
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07:00Gavin Mulholland PBV50MStainland/Calder Valley4:07:004:07:001.7 
24:20:54Jordan Eastwood SENMSlaithwaite Striders RC    
34:26:26Liam Mills SENM     
44:39:52Andrew Bowett PBV40MStadium Runners4:39:524:39:526.8 
54:47:22Jonny McLean PBV40MHolmfirth4:47:224:47:225.0 
64:48:39Michael Sanderson PBV35MHolmfirth4:48:394:48:395.0 
75:05:37Alastair Massey SENM     
85:12:24Thomas Howarth PBV45MStadium Runners5:12:245:12:245.9 
95:14:05Gareth Dean V40M     
105:17:47Aidan Ryan SENMSlaithwaite Striders RC    
115:31:29Scott Hutchinson PBV45MMarsden Racers5:31:295:31:2914.3 
125:37:02Paul Axon V40M     
135:43:06Andrew Baird PBV45MStainland5:43:065:43:0610.1 
145:43:59Pete Wallroth PBV40MGlossopdale5:43:595:43:5910.7 
155:46:32Dominic Camponi PBV35MDewsbury5:46:325:46:3229.1 
165:50:20Luke Owen V40M     
175:50:30Mark Collinson V40M     
185:51:38Aaron Hargreaves PBV35MMarsden Racers5:51:385:51:387.3 
195:53:00Mark Buskwood PBV55MTotley5:53:005:53:0011.9 
205:56:45Christopher Smale V50M     
215:57:41Sarah Brewer PBV45WMeltham5:57:415:57:4111.3 
225:57:56Steven Whatmough V40MSlaithwaite Striders RC    
236:00:06Alex Davis SENMLindley Road Runners    
246:00:50Scott Kelly PBV50MWakefield Triathlon Club6:00:506:00:5016.0 
256:02:08Nathan Watson PBSENMMarsden Racers6:02:086:02:0818.0 
266:03:41Edward Hinton PBV35MKnavesmire6:03:416:03:417.0 
276:10:03Phil Lee PBV45MBelle Vue6:10:036:10:039.9 
286:11:39Emily Ledder V40W     
296:11:41Paul Turner V40MHelm Hill Runners    
306:12:49David Scrivener PBV40MLindley6:12:496:12:498.4 
316:13:25Andrew Shaw PBV50MFarsley Flyers6:13:256:13:2515.3 
326:13:52Margaret Beever PBV40WStainland6:13:526:13:524.2 
336:13:52Angela Markley PBV40WMacclesfield6:13:526:13:526.1 
346:16:19Keith Bell PBV45MSteel City6:16:196:16:198.7 
356:19:56Daniel Mounsey SENM     
366:22:49Clare Howarth PBV40WTotley6:22:496:22:4918.3 
376:26:44Jonathan Keirn SENM     
386:34:22Sunny Cheema PBV35MAbbey Runners Leeds6:34:226:34:227.0 
396:34:22Ashley Beddoes PBSENMAbbey Runners Leeds6:34:226:34:2210.4 
406:36:18Richard Dowd V50M     
416:42:16Darren Earnshaw PBV40MStadium Runners/Calder Valley6:42:166:42:166.7 
426:42:52James (Jim) Harris PBV45MStainland6:42:526:42:5212.6 
436:43:53Christopher Penn V40M     
446:43:53Mark Barraclough SENM     
456:44:23Matthew Dennis V40MSlaithwaite Striders RC    
466:45:46James Walker V40M     
476:46:09Adrian Neamtu SENMFarsley Flyers    
486:48:25Alison George SENW     
496:52:00Ruth Churchill Dower PBV50WHolmfirth6:52:006:52:0021.9 
506:52:48Steve Crossman PBV50MGlossopdale6:52:486:52:482.6 
516:52:49Simon Toole PBV50MGlossopdale6:52:496:52:4911.5 
526:54:22Esther Barnes PBV35WMarsden Racers6:54:226:54:2223.2 
536:56:20Emily Smee PBV45WMarsden Racers6:56:206:56:2023.3 
547:00:24Bryan Harrod PBV45MPenistone7:00:247:00:245.8 
557:00:25David Lovatt PBSENMKingstone7:00:257:00:2515.3 
567:00:43Martin Wright PBV55MStadium Runners7:00:437:00:439.9 
577:01:05David Brennan V50M     
587:08:55Jonathan Dawson SENMMarsden Racers    
597:17:35Jean-Pierre Helliwell V40M     
607:33:31Richard Harrison SENM     
617:34:30Roz Massey PBV40WTotley7:34:307:34:3016.5 
627:35:29Charlotte Pogson PBSENWStadium Runners7:35:297:35:2920.0 
637:52:21Chloe Hewlett SENWAcre Street Runners    
647:53:43Kevin Simmonds V50M     
657:57:13Laura Williams SENWMarsden Racers    
667:57:14Jan Lark PBV45WMarsden Racers7:57:147:57:1426.1 
678:04:38Rebecca Bancroft PBV45WPenny Lane8:04:388:04:3815.6 
688:04:38Kate Walton PBV35WLonely Goat RC8:04:388:04:3816.5 
698:18:32Matthew Beesting V40M     
708:19:53Gabrielle Murphy V40W     
718:20:38Victoria Brides SBV35WHorsforth Harriers8:20:385:35:0913.7 
728:20:53Nigel Taylor PBV50MHalifax8:20:538:20:5313.0 
738:21:37Ian Hendley V40M     
748:21:37Jonny Dunn V40M     
758:26:18Paul Clemmens V60M     
768:26:18Michelle Clemmens SENW     
778:26:18David Clemmens SENM     
788:40:50Brian Connelly V50M     
798:41:08Brent Taylor SENM     
808:44:12Christine Jones V50W     
818:44:13Kimberly Ison SENW     
828:44:13Ben Solomon V40M     
838:46:16Stuart Hayes V40M     
848:53:36Anthony O'connor V50M     
858:54:26Heather Ellis PBV50WDewsbury8:54:268:54:2618.8 
868:54:26Debbie Norris PBV40WDewsbury8:54:268:54:2612.6 
8710:07:17Karen Joynson PBV45WGateshead10:07:1710:07:1720.3 
8810:07:38Ann Kisluk PBV50WEccleshill10:07:3810:07:3817.2 
8910:07:39Sarah Myers PBV45WEccleshill10:07:3910:07:3923.4 
9010:07:45Frances Brook V40W     
9110:07:51Sarah Jane Rawlings SBV55WEccleshill10:07:515:37:1719.7 
 
50MMT
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
17:23:49Andy Smith V40MSlaithwaite Striders RC    
28:19:30Rob James PBSENMRoyton8:19:308:19:30-0.8 
38:35:56Kevin Hoult SBSENMCalder Valley8:35:566:33:0811.6 
410:13:38Zoe Smith PBV35WKeighley & Craven10:13:3810:13:3816.0 
510:32:30Chris Hockin SENM     
610:32:31Nigel Hockin SENMSlaithwaite Striders RC    
710:45:37Lewis James SENM     
810:51:33Flora Whyte SENW     
910:56:52Fiona Dyson V50WSaddleworth Runners    
1010:57:37Andrew Garrard V50M     
1111:05:47Simon Haywood PBV40MBarnsley H11:05:4711:05:473.3 
1211:09:22Helen Rennie PBV35WBramhall Runners11:09:2211:09:2213.8 
1311:25:29Paul Girdlestone PBV45MHolmfirth11:25:2911:25:299.5 
1411:26:25Brendan Handrick V40M     
1511:28:24Philip Brown PBV40MHolmfirth11:28:2411:28:2415.6 
1611:29:07David Greenstreet V50M     
1711:45:50Robert Jones SENMSaddleworth Runners    
1812:02:10Alan Samson V40M     
1912:02:14Paul Simpson V40M     
2012:13:34Jessica Jones PBV40WHorsforth Harriers12:13:3412:13:3413.7 
2112:13:34Garth De Roux PBV45MHorsforth Harriers12:13:3412:13:3418.2 
2212:31:20Fraser Hirst V50M     
2312:35:23Martin Green PBV40MFarsley Flyers12:35:2312:35:2314.0 
2412:36:42Gordon Pal SENM     
2513:08:14Joanne Smith V40W     
2613:20:58Joseph Brereton SENMDark Peak Fell Runners    
2713:30:50Mark Doyle PBV40MFarsley Flyers13:30:5013:30:5012.1 
2813:32:33Katie Louise Kay PBV40WHyde13:32:3313:32:3311.1 
2913:32:34Guy Riddell PBV45MGlossopdale13:32:3413:32:347.5 
3013:39:06Jamie Glazebrook SBV50MNorth Derbyshire13:39:0611:04:4422.4 
3113:53:47Pepe Capar V40MMossley AFC Running Club    
3213:53:48Danielle Butler SENW     
3313:53:48Angela Dewhurst V40WMossley AFC Running Club    
3414:05:31Rebecca Dent PBU23WScarborough14:05:3114:05:3112.3 
3514:06:52Andy Tyack V40M     
3614:07:54John Edwards V50MMarsden Racers    
3715:24:52Suzanne Foster SENW     
3815:25:04Wendy Thompson PBV50WHuncote15:25:0415:25:0412.6 
3915:25:11Ian Thompson PBV50MHuncote15:25:1115:25:116.9 
4015:30:01Lucy Smith V40W     
4115:49:38Stephen Baker V50M     
4215:49:39Chris Lucas SENM     
4315:49:43Robert Cope V50M     
4417:11:42Charlotte Shand V50W     
4517:11:44Bob Smart V60M     
4617:11:46Louise Wright V40W     
4717:13:01Jayne Abdy V40W     
 
10KMT
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
139:49Thomas Needham SBV35MHalifax/Sowerby Bridge Snails39:4934:08-0.1 
239:52Iain Yates SBV35MWakefield39:5233:161.4 
341:26Jonathan Moon SBSENMCalder Valley/Sowerby Bridge Snails41:2637:382.7 
443:43Sam Padbury SENM     
545:00Chris Lofthouse PBV35MLindley45:0045:0014.1 
645:29Jonathan Cartwright SBV50MStadium Runners45:2936:504.6 
745:32Simon Gardner V50M     
845:35Andrew Doig SBV50MStadium Runners45:3540:285.5 
945:43Darren Bradshaw V40M     
1046:11Victoria Cartwright SBV35WGoodGym46:1141:466.1 
1146:43Chris Danby V40MFarsley Flyers    
1247:12Sam Lund SBV45MTodmorden47:1244:187.9 
1347:17Steven Cook SENMSlaithwaite Striders RC    
1447:24Robert Vincent SBV45MLonely Goat RC47:2436:527.6 
1547:37Jason Fox PBV45MLindley47:3747:379.4 
1648:19Paul Jackman PBV35MRothwell48:1948:198.2 
1748:41Roger Hawley PBV50MLindley48:4148:419.9 
1848:52Alison Ogle SBV40WFarsley Flyers48:5245:0110.0 
1948:52Mark Davies SBV60MStadium Runners48:5240:538.1 
2049:04Adam Northage SENM     
2149:17Nial Bullett V40MVegan Runners UK    
2249:37Joe Nerini SENM     
2350:01Michael Lunn SBV50MLindley50:0142:1511.1 
2450:01Matthew Smith SBV35MStadium Runners50:0144:4610.6 
2550:17Colin Firth PBV40MLindley50:1750:1711.3 
2650:30Kieran Welsh SBV40MStadium Runners50:3043:249.4 
2750:58Ben Walker SENMSlaithwaite Striders RC    
2851:01James Hayes SENM     
2951:54Adam Taylor V40M     
3052:00Caroline Smith V60W     
3152:12Nick Greenwood SBSENMStadium Runners52:1242:107.3 
3252:42Damian Haigh V40M     
3352:46Jason Rayne PBV50MStadium Runners52:4652:4613.5 
3453:09Joe Hanney SBV45MValley Striders53:0941:169.2 
3553:25Stephen Hinchliffe SENM     
3653:25David Lomas PBV40MLindley53:2553:2514.0 
3753:30Darren Coop PBV40MLindley53:3053:3014.1 
3853:42Jeni Harvey SBV35WSteel City53:4243:458.8 
3954:04Michelle Smith SENWSlaithwaite Striders RC    
4054:12Steve Clayton PBV45MFarsley Flyers48:1248:1214.8 
4155:10Stephen Hetherington SBV60MSaltaire Striders55:1044:2411.1 
4255:26Anouska Higo PBV40WStadium Runners55:2655:2623.1 
4355:39Michelle Rogerson SBV45WStainland55:3944:1911.1 
4455:41Lisa Kempster  V45WLonely Goat RC45:3145:3112.0 
4555:47Thomas Chittenden SENM     
4655:54Paul Amato SENM     
4755:57Andrea Douglas SBV45WBramley Breezers55:5746:0711.9 
4855:57Megan Nelson SENWSlaithwaite Striders RC    
4956:04Kerry Taylor SENWSlaithwaite Striders RC    
5056:23Mark Seed  V50MSalford H52:0435:3710.9 
5156:51Elizabeth Smith SENW     
5257:12Christina Sunderland SBV40WStadium Runners57:1249:1419.2 
5357:19Chris Frontczak SENMSlaithwaite Striders RC    
5457:20Bev Curran PBV35WFarsley Flyers57:2057:2017.0 
5557:32Kathy Armitage SBV45WStadium Runners57:3246:3313.1 
5658:16Naomi Shields SBSENWHolmfirth58:1649:0815.7 
5758:21Paul Ellis  V35MLindley48:5548:5516.2 
5858:30Matt Brewster V40M     
5958:35Amy Oatway SBSENWStadium Runners58:3545:0714.8 
6058:44Heather Moffat PBV50WStainland58:4458:4424.9 
6158:49Darren Smith V50MSlaithwaite Striders RC    
6258:52Georgina Walters SENW     
6359:38Noreen Edery SBV70WLonely Goat RC/Holmfirth59:3850:2316.0 
6460:05Richard Allen SBV40MPudsey Pacers60:0537:313.8 
6560:21Martin Fawcett V40M     
6660:38Kiersti Dickinson V50WSlaithwaite Striders RC    
6760:56Gayle Hockin SENWSlaithwaite Striders RC    
6861:29Joanne Ward SBV50WFarsley Flyers61:2953:0318.5 
6961:31Rekha Owen V40W     
7061:40Elizabeth Parr V40WSlaithwaite Striders RC    
7161:40Andrew Pigg SBV55MStadium Runners61:4043:4915.2 
7261:53Jackie Stephens V50W     
7362:02Tommy Dickson SBSENMHorsforth Harriers62:0249:3214.0 
7462:49Kirk Douglas SBV50MLonely Goat RC62:4950:3315.4 
7562:53Anthony Thornton SENM     
7662:59Nicki Cartwright SBV40WStadium Runners62:5948:1618.2 
7763:17Jon Burdon SBV45MHolmfirth63:1739:187.1 
7863:24Neil Mycock SENM     
7963:31Tricia Quashie V40W     
8063:33Julia Musoke-Duggan SBV40WLindley63:3352:2522.9 
8163:40Sharron Broadley SBV55WStadium Runners63:4051:5821.6 
8263:45Heidi Johnson V40WSlaithwaite Striders RC    
8363:50Elaine Lines V50W     
8464:27Paul Armitage SBV55MStainland64:2751:1220.5 
8564:47Carl Lecomber SBV60MStadium Runners64:4748:0921.4 
8665:34Shaun Gallagher V60M     
8765:50John Cottam SBV65MStadium Runners65:5045:4312.0 
8865:55Gordon Draper V50M     
8966:09Myra Owen V50W     
9066:15Amy Beswick SENWSlaithwaite Striders RC    
9166:23Natalie Shields SENWSlaithwaite Striders RC    
9266:27Kristian O'neill V40M     
9366:30Becky Burdon SBV45WHolmfirth66:3053:4120.3 
9466:36Helen Smith V40WSlaithwaite Striders RC    
9566:37Amjid Khan SBV40MStainland66:3750:2116.4 
9666:38Maria Derrig V40W     
9766:45Emily Wike SENWSlaithwaite Striders RC    
9866:51Glenn Davies SBV55MStadium Runners66:5156:3720.7 
9967:06Josie Lomas SENW     
10067:17Jeremy Hockin V60M     
10167:17Martin Hinchliffe V60M     
10268:14Zoe Wood PBV35WMarsden Racers68:1468:1424.5 
10368:22Joseph Loughman SENM     
10468:53Heather Parish  SENWFarsley Flyers44:3244:3218.2 
10568:55Dan Murray PBV35MFarsley Flyers68:5568:5524.9 
10669:03Susan Cash  V50WStainland59:2756:1217.3 
10769:29Rebecca Breakey V40WMarsden Racers    
10869:42Nathan O'grady SENM     
10969:57Alice Rowland SENW     
11070:10Cait Hodgson SENW     
11170:15Lucy Martin SENW     
11270:17Katie Mclean SENW     
Page: 1 2