Gloucestershire County Championships External Results
Tewkesbury
8 Jan 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
134:03Philip Wylie SENMBristol & West-4.2 
234:20Tom Russell SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet37.0 
335:00Garry Hughes SENMDursley18.6 
435:31Will Ferguson SENMCLC Striders/Imperial College0.4 
535:54Matthew Withey U20MStroud/St. Mary's Uni18.8 
636:07Jeremy Bradley SENMCheltenham/Civil Service19.8 
736:08Julian Wilkie SENMCheltenham43.4 
838:05Lewis Gray U20MBourton54.0 
938:08Andrew Hussey V40MCheltenham/Midland Masters9.8 
1038:32Daniel Owen U20MCheltenham0.1 
1138:33Dennis Walmsley V45MBourton4.6 
1239:01Marc Fallows V35MCirencester-0.8 
1339:22Anthony Glover V35MWestbury-0.5 
1439:48Elliot Prince SENMCheltenham3.0 
1540:07Will Massey U20MYate/Westbury31.8 
1640:21James Rose SENMSevern0.8 
1740:42Andrew Kaighin U20MCheltenham/Liverpool Uni4.9 
1840:48Christopher Gaze SENMDursley36.1 
1940:52Dave Randall V45MCheltenham42.6 
2041:12Ian Smith V50MSevern11.9 
2142:16Jeremy Mower V45MGloucester2.1 
2242:19Kenny Roberts V45MStroud41.4 
2342:22Oliver Starkey U20MSevern/Oxford Uni16.6 
2442:23Tim Heming V35MBourton/United States8.1 
2542:37Jim Godden V45MThornbury7.4 
2643:15Ewen Smith V40MBourton28.7 
2743:36Arthur Daley V60MGloucester9.5 
2843:55Dave Lowthian V40MSevern7.1 
2944:17Tom Stone SENMCLC Striders53.9 
3044:29Jon Atkinson SENMCLC Striders54.0 
3144:42Tony Goodwill V50MBourton14.9 
3244:48Tommy Brooks U20MSevern46.0 
3344:58Andy Norman V55MSevern44.4 
3445:25Stephen Bradley V35MSevern7.2 
3545:38John GundySENMTewkesbury Tri  
3645:42Matt Powell V35MGloucester/Unattached10.7 
3745:50Paul Nash V40MGloucester47.9 
3845:57Austin Degge SENMSevern53.6 
3946:09Simon Barnes V40MStroud/Cotswold Allrunners25.4 
4046:24Sasha Herman U20WForest of Dean54.0 
4146:37Fred van Arkel V50MForest of Dean51.7 
4246:51Jonathan Howes V35MCLC Striders4.3 
4347:43Joel Freeland SENMCLC Striders14.3 
4448:08Robert Hopkins V35MThornbury18.8 
4548:09Paul Mason V50MTewkesbury RC11.1 
4649:10Samuel WhiteV40MUnattached  
4749:41Colin Baker V40MForest of Dean54.0 
4849:48Nick Spice SENMAlmost Athletes11.2 
4950:49Roland Hobbs V60MDursley44.6 
5051:27Hannen Ashlee U20MWestbury38.7 
5151:58Geoffrey Trueman V60MStroud/Midland Masters15.1 
5252:23Norman Lane V65MBourton41.1 
5353:54Jeremy Clothier V60MThornbury22.3 
5456:13Dan Harte SENMOxford Uni Press/CLC Striders14.9 
5557:32Peter Mainstone V55MThornbury38.3 
5665:16Mike Anderton V55MGloucester40.1 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:00Kyran Hale U17MSevern22.3 
215:56Adam Thrall U17MGloucester54.0 
315:58Xander Brown U17MStroud39.8 
417:00Freek Van Arkel U17MForest of Dean13.1 
517:15Alex Massey U17MYate53.6 
617:36Tommaso Migliuolo U17MCheltenham/Italy11.9 
717:43Carsten Adams U17MCheltenham28.8 
817:49Jack Love U17MGloucester  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:50Jacob Pickering U13MCheltenham-2.6 
212:32James Piercy U13MForest of Dean/Maldwyn24.6 
312:36Jasper Greenleaf U13MCheltenham33.8 
413:26Jonathan Parr U13MCheltenham51.0 
513:44Michael Horrocks U13MCheltenham25.7 
615:51Alexander DarwentU13MBourton Road Runners  
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:09Ben Roberts U13MCheltenham41.5 
27:31Sam Greenleaf U11MCheltenham25.8 
37:39Harry WiseU11MNewent School  
47:44Harry Wells U11MGloucester-1.3 
57:46Douglas LongU11MCheltenham Harriers  
67:50Benjamin HarrisonU11MForest Of Dean AC  
77:52Charles Heaman U15MForest of Dean54.0 
87:58Harry DaviesU11MStroud & District AC  
98:01Benjamin Connole U11MCheltenham39.6 
108:14Alexander AllisonU11MUnattached  
118:15Jacob MillerU11MCLC Striders  
128:17Ben Minnican U11MStroud/Gloucester46.7 
138:18Tomas Andre U11MCheltenham50.5 
148:25Tom IsbellU11MNewent School  
158:27Drew DixonU11MNewent School  
168:29Ashley ParcellU11MNewent School  
178:47Jacob WiseU11MNewent School  
188:47Christopher ParrU11MCheltenham Harriers  
198:54Sam IsbellU11MNewent School  
209:00Dan RowleyU11MNewent School  
219:10Kieren CooperU11MCheltenham Harriers  
229:42Marcus Holba U11MCheltenham50.7 
239:47Benjamin O'DriscollU11MTewkesbury AC  
2410:59Daniel BuftonU11MBourton Road Runners  
2511:08Jakob CouldreyU11MCheltenham Harriers  
2612:58William SkuseU11MCheltenham Harriers  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:08Jane Wassell V40WCirencester7.7 
230:19Natasha Poole U23WCLC Striders54.0 
330:48Laura Kent V35WCLC Striders50.1 
431:07Louise McRitchie SENWCheltenham48.9 
532:05Hilary Mott U23WCLC Striders9.2 
633:01Jo Fifield SENWStroud7.4 
733:11Vanessa Brann U20WBristol & West53.8 
833:20Rachel Vines SENWCLC Striders7.9 
933:35Christina Horak SENWStroud10.6 
1033:42Fiona Eatherington U23WThornbury10.1 
1134:14Patricia Sturgess SENWCLC Striders/Civil Service13.7 
1234:30Joanne Plumbley SENWThornbury14.8 
1336:15Michelle Stark V35WGloucester26.7 
1437:16Rosina Rowland V45WThornbury17.1 
1537:37Amanda Steer V40WCLC Striders10.4 
1639:02Maddie Parrott V45WThornbury40.5 
1739:48Susan Hunt V45WBourton/Bourton14.2 
1840:28Helen Howes SENWCLC Striders12.9 
1940:45Judy Mills V50WThornbury21.3 
2042:18Joanna Thomson SENWCLC Striders34.2 
2143:26Rebecca Reynolds V35WCLC Striders20.0 
2244:39Barbara Thomas V50WCirencester21.2 
2345:00Christina See V50WCirencester29.1 
ZXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:15Beth Hawling U17WCheltenham0.4 
219:42Beth Wynn U17WBourton35.7 
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:59Annasley Park U15WBristol & West54.0 
219:35Sadie Melhuish U15WForest of Dean54.0 
320:08Lucy Goudswaard U15WStroud47.2 
420:19Jessica Robins U15WStroud41.0 
521:38Rachel See U15WCheltenham4.4 
622:07Fennella Madley U15WForest of Dean54.0 
722:47Hannah Jones U15WGloucester53.8 
823:13Emma Minnican U15WStroud54.0 
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:42Maia Hawkins U13WWorcester38.5 
212:46Olivia Bloodworth U13WStroud52.6 
312:51Emily Dowle U13WForest of Dean30.4 
413:21Zoe Wassell U13WStroud1.4 
513:36Claudia Ovens U13WCheltenham30.1 
613:46Judith RichardsU13WCheltenham Harriers  
713:49Gemma Green U15WForest of Dean54.0 
814:00Lauren Wallis U13WForest of Dean54.0 
914:07Alice George U13WStroud35.3 
1014:14Tara Sladen U13WForest of Dean40.3 
1114:36Charlotte Hayward U13WCheltenham48.3 
1214:45Phoebe Crawley U13WForest of Dean54.0 
1314:55Elizabeth SuttonU13WStroud & District AC  
1415:08Alice CoxU13WStroud & District AC  
1515:44Georgina Usher U13WStroud54.0 
1615:54Lottie HartleyU13WBourton Road Runners  
1715:57Yana JonesU13WUnattached  
ZXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:10Natasha Smith U13WStroud6.1 
28:12Megan Creed U11WForest of Dean45.9 
38:15Katie Kearsey U11WForest of Dean35.6 
48:17Isabel Ovens U11WCheltenham17.4 
58:18Hester Miles U11WStroud26.2 
68:33Abi RawlingsU11WCheltenham Harriers  
78:35Bryony Goddard-Jones U11WGloucester  
88:38Bethan Samuel U11WForest of Dean28.9 
98:43Felicity DarwentU11WBourton Road Runners  
108:48Alice HorneU11WNewent School  
119:06Cara Hart U11WStroud41.5 
129:09Katerina Horrocks U11WCheltenham17.1 
139:10Eleanor FlackU11WForest Of Dean AC  
149:27Jessica WilsonU11WStroud & District AC  
1510:26Freya LakeU11WUnattached  
1610:27Isobel HartleyU11WBourton Road Runners  
1710:27Laura HemingU11WBourton Road Runners  
1812:25Elita GillU11WCheltenham Harriers