Gliddon & Squire North Devon League
Tawstock
7 Nov 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Peter Rigler V35MTipton/North Devon RR36.0 
2NT   Andy SurridgeSENMKingsley  
3NT   Steve Choules V45MNorth Devon13.2 
4NT   Adrian ClarkSENMN Dev  
5NT   Robert TannerSENMUnatt  
6NT   Clemens WolffSENMKingsley  
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Robbie Overney U20MNorth Devon33.8 
2NT   Ryan WatersU19MKingsley  
3NT   Oscar Tully U17MNorth Devon34.3 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Nick Bennett U17MNorth Devon2.2 
2NT   Michael Gaunt U17MNorth Devon5.7 
3NT   Ollie FriendU17MW Buck  
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Ned Oliver U15MNorth Devon28.4 
2NT   Victor RibaU15MKingsley  
3NT   Ellis Johnson U15MNorth Devon12.5 
4NT   Charlie PickardU15MPilton  
5NT   Jonah SpencerU15MKingsley  
6NT   Bernat CassalsU15MKingsley  
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Bug Hall U13MNorth Devon31.0 
2NT   Charlie MeredithU13MHolsworthy  
3NT   Alfie Oliver U13MNorth Devon36.0 
4NT   Oliver DallynU13MShebbear  
5NT   Jack UnsworthU13MKingsley  
6NT   Scott Braunton U13MBideford21.1 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   John MorganU11MSt Mich  
2NT   Callum RedrupU11MFremington  
3NT   Doug Fenney U11M 19.3 
4NT   Rory BardenerU11MSt Mich  
5NT   Callum Choules U11MNorth Devon-1.5 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Virginia Crosbie V40WUnattached35.4 
2NT   Nicky Wormington SENWWest Buckland  
3NT   Liz McGillivraySENWKingsley  
4NT   Sarah OadesSENWKingsley  
5NT   Ruth Henry V45WNorth Devon RR21.9 
6NT   Nat Banbury V35WNorth Devon21.1 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Daniella Jewell U15WBideford36.0 
2NT   Meg BentonU15WW Buck  
3NT   Jessica Bennett U15WNorth Devon/West Buckland36.0 
4NT   Chloe Regan U15WNorth Devon36.0 
5NT   Daniella Stevens U15WNorth Devon  
6NT   Jessie Flanagan U15WNorth Devon35.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Alice Hannan U13WWest Buckland27.0 
2NT   Daisy WaldronU13WW Buck  
3NT   Nell HemansbrookU13WW Buck  
4NT   Sara-Jane Vanstone U13WNorth Devon/Torrington36.0 
5NT   Summer WhiteleyU13WPark  
6NT   Martika Gallagher U13WNorth Devon15.0 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Isabel Wakefield U11WNorth Devon18.5 
2NT   Holly MartinU11WPyworthy  
3NT   Annabelle HeathU11WSt Mich  
4NT   Eevee-May Banbury U11WNorth Devon8.0 
5NT   Millie MooresU11WPyworthy  
6NT   Georgina MooresU11WPyworthy  
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Alice JacksonU19WKingsley  
2NT   Annie CookU19WKingsley  
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Lucy Campbell U17WNorth Devon34.3 
2NT   Claudia MillsU17WKingsley  
3NT   Christina Tang U17WGrenville  
4NT   Olivia WoolawayU17WKingsley  
5NT   Naomi SpencerU17WKingsley