Apex Sports Chiltern League External Results
Stowe
4 Dec 10
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:59   Matt Janes SENMBedford & County12.2 
227:17   Dan Dalmedo SENMBedford & County/Hillingdon5.4 
327:28   Tom Beedell SENMChiltern/University of London-2.5 
427:40   Jack Parslow U23MDacorum & Tring4.8 
527:46   Tom Comerford U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni-2.7 
628:02   Matthew Salt U20MDacorum & Tring/Portsmouth Uni1.5 
728:07   Eddie O'Gorman V35MChiltern5.9 
828:11   Jamie Ashton U23MBracknell AC/Southampton Uni1.1 
928:12   Mitch White U20MBracknell AC36.0 
1028:34   Jim Cooper V35MHarrow/Met Police0.6 
1128:44   Matt Eager U20MMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni36.0 
1228:47   David Branfoot SENMHarrow/Army/Southampton2.0 
1328:56   Robert Heaney U23MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London36.0 
1429:03   Richard Larsen U23MBracknell AC/Brunel Uni London14.2 
1529:09   Chris Hearn SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London/Thames Valley9.4 
1629:11   Patrick Stuart U20MBedford & County0.4 
1729:15   Sean Still U20MLuton18.3 
1829:19   David Lipscomb SENMBedford & County/Olney2.8 
1929:22   William Langley U20MWycombe7.3 
2029:25   Tony Jackson V40MShaftesbury Barnet2.1 
2129:26   Chris Dettmar V40MHeadington4.0 
2229:28   George Miller U20MRadley36.0 
2329:28   Petru Snaipar U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Moldova36.0 
2429:34   Chris Riley V35MBedford & County/Headington9.3 
2529:39   Peter Norris SENMHarrow6.7 
2629:44   John Atyeo V40MOxford City/Witney3.0 
2729:45   Simon Coombes V35MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.7 
2829:46   Matthew Judson U23MHarrow20.9 
2929:48   Simon Millett SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR-1.5 
3029:48   Paul Erwood SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Bournemouth Uni32.7 
3129:50   Robert Palmer V40MLuton/Eastern Masters34.1 
3229:51   Chad Lambert U20MMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs4.9 
3329:52   Alan Wray V35MHarrow/Herne Hill13.6 
3429:54   Alex Mouradian U23MBracknell AC5.0 
3529:57   Tom Mead U20MLuton11.4 
3630:05   Sam Deathe U20MMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni26.4 
3730:06   Daniel Poulton SENMStevenage & North Herts9.2 
3830:06   Nathan Ditton U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19.2 
3930:16   Eliot Winter U20MMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students4.6 
4030:21   Harry Johnston SENMPurple Patch13.7 
4130:23   Liam McNabola SENMLuton3.8 
4230:26   Ross Threlfall SENMMarshall Milton Keynes9.8 
4330:30   Stuart Ferguson U20MRadley2.8 
4430:33   Julian Critchlow V45MHarrow4.3 
4530:34   Frank Fulcher V40MHandy Cross3.6 
4630:37   Stuart Still V40MLuton5.6 
4730:42   Rob Taylor V35MVale of Aylesbury2.4 
4830:49   Andrew Rolt V40MVale of Aylesbury7.8 
4930:56   Guy Woollett V40MGade Valley6.1 
5030:58   James Repper V35MChiltern1.5 
5130:59   Chris Finill V50MHarrow3.1 
5231:03   Gareth Edwards V35MLuton24.9 
5331:13   Tim Wright SENMBanbury4.9 
5431:14   Josh Moss U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hertfordshire Uni33.8 
5531:24   Carl Thompson V45MOxford City/Royal Air Force29.8 
5631:27   Heine Van Zyl V50MAbingdon/Oxford City21.7 
5731:29   Andrew Inchley SENMLeighton Buzzard1.2 
5831:30   Oliver J Saville SENMLuton2.2 
5931:31   Nick Pacey V45MSilson7.9 
6031:32   David Maisey V40MVale of Aylesbury11.4 
6131:33   Ross Langley SENMTring RC2.6 
6231:34   Matthew Clarke SENMDaventry/Marshall Milton Keynes1.8 
6331:35   Bayah Gatluak U23MMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
6431:37   Chris Wood SENMSilson1.1 
6531:38   Simon Beedell SENMChiltern0.0 
6631:43   Andy Pacey V40MSilson4.7 
6731:50   Phillip Corbett SENMVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service31.4 
6831:52   Warren Herridge U20MStevenage & North Herts30.7 
6931:53   Alan Metcalfe U23MBedford & County/Beds Uni7.4 
7031:58   James Smith SENMGade Valley0.3 
7132:00   Simon Woodward V35MSilson5.0 
7232:01   Jim Thorn V40MHeadington7.3 
7332:04   Stephen Herring V40MMarshall Milton Keynes-0.4 
7432:05   Tim Jones V50MVale of Aylesbury4.8 
7532:09   Nigel Bunn V45MTring RC5.6 
7632:16   Robert McEwen SENMMaidenhead36.0 
7732:17   Andrew McMulkin SENMLuton1.9 
7832:18   Mark Field V40MLeighton Buzzard26.9 
7932:21   Dave GavaganV40MHeadington  
8032:29   Paul Allen V45MTring RC/Police11.5 
8132:35   David Crossland V50MMaidenhead5.7 
8232:38   Richard Skilbeck V35MHeadington4.5 
8332:39   Jonathan Taylor SENMChiltern5.8 
8432:41   Andy Byerley V40MThame10.8 
8532:42   Steve Boyd V40MGade Valley/Unattached6.6 
8632:45   Ian Lamb V45MMarshall Milton Keynes12.3 
8732:48   Mark Booth U20MWycombe-1.6 
8832:49   Sean Wilson SENMBearbrook1.3 
8932:54   Andy Phelps V45MHeadington5.8 
9032:56   Ian Van Lokven V50MMarshall Milton Keynes8.6 
9132:56   John Ockenden SENMSt. Albans Striders19.6 
9232:57   Lee Murphy U23MDunstable2.2 
9333:01   Owen Byrne V45MBearbrook6.6 
9433:04   Nik Haynes SENMHeadington36.0 
9533:06   Richard Slater V35MThame36.0 
9633:07   Tom May V35MLeighton Buzzard25.7 
9733:09   Gregory Evans U20MStevenage & North Herts36.0 
9833:09   Peter Mackrell SENMLeighton Buzzard-0.7 
9933:12   Stuart Blofeld SENMUnattached3.2 
10033:13   Jeff Haynes V55MSilson9.6 
10133:18   Thomas Inchley SENMLeighton Buzzard2.3 
10233:19   Joby Hobbs SENMLeighton Buzzard2.8 
10333:19   Jim Darcy V45MSilson7.0 
10433:20   Brian Green V50MOxford City/Midland Masters5.6 
10533:24   Andrew R Wasdell V35MMarshall Milton Keynes5.6 
10633:27   Martin Dunmore SENMHeadington10.6 
10733:29   Michael Turney V45MChiltern3.8 
10833:33   Bill Brimacombe V35MGade Valley36.0 
10933:34   Peter Newell V35MBanbury33.6 
11033:34   Steve Roberts V45MHandy Cross3.9 
11133:37   Howard Papworth V55MOxford City/Thame29.1 
11233:42   No. 302SENMBracknell  
11333:43   Stewart Thorp V55MOxford City5.7 
11433:49   Kevin Reboul V45MSilson22.9 
11533:51   Kevin Harding V50MTring RC11.6 
11633:53   John Exley V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets10.2 
11733:56   Jon Kyte SENMHarrow7.9 
11834:00   Richard Coles V35MGade Valley1.2 
11934:01   Simon Barnett SENMTring RC7.0 
12034:02   Adam Bowller SENMChiltern-0.4 
12134:05   Matt Wootton SENMSilson20.3 
12234:12   Simon Brotherson V45MQueens Park19.5 
12334:14   Craig Fines-AllenSENMBearbrook  
12434:15   Michael Burgess V45MTring RC3.5 
12534:19   Philip Jones V45MWycombe6.7 
12634:29   Alun Jones V55MHandy Cross6.1 
12734:31   Daniel Brumby V35MMarshall Milton Keynes24.5 
12834:34   Michael O'Connor V50MVale of Aylesbury14.6 
12934:36   Andrew Galligan V35MQueens Park31.5 
13034:37   Dan Taylor SENMSilson35.2 
13134:39   Steve Long V45MTring RC11.5 
13234:43   Toby O'Callaghan V35MBearbrook36.0 
13334:45   David Rose V35MBanbury36.0 
13434:46   Richard Grant V55MOxford City7.2 
13534:46   Chris Mahon V45MMarshall Milton Keynes25.7 
13634:47   John Griffiths V50MHeadington7.4 
13734:48   Andrew Kirk SENMSilson36.0 
13834:50   Tom Phelps SENMSilson17.1 
13934:54   Ian Thompson V45MVale of Aylesbury34.1 
14034:56   Neville Baker V55MHeadington12.4 
14134:57   Bill Hawes V40MGade Valley4.2 
14234:59   Douglas James Bates V35MSt. Albans Striders35.0 
14335:01   Jonathan Roberts V35MGade Valley5.4 
14435:06   Chris Nicholson V35MMarshall Milton Keynes16.2 
14535:19   Nick Clay V45MLeighton Buzzard6.3 
14635:25   Alan Daglish V60MLuton/Eastern Masters15.7 
14735:29   Samuel James V40MMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
14835:30   Mark Tudor V45MChiltern  
14935:32   Mike Burling V50MMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
15035:36   Alan Roberts V45MVale of Aylesbury9.1 
15135:39   Chris Donald V40MPurple Patch18.7 
15235:41   Ian Meadowcroft V45MHeadington12.9 
15335:43   Andy AngusV40MQ.P.H  
15435:53   Dave Parsons V60MOxford City16.2 
15535:57   Andrew Norton V40MGade Valley15.0 
15635:59   Laurie Hurman V55MHeadington13.1 
15735:59   Carlton Hobbs V45MThame36.0 
15836:01   Douglas Preston V40MBearbrook36.0 
15936:03   Roy Treadwell V60MOxford City10.1 
16036:05   Martin Tomkins V35MMaidenhead36.0 
16136:06   Clive Cohen V50MTring RC10.8 
16236:06   Howard Taylor V50MHandy Cross28.3 
16336:08   Stewart Dearman V45MWatford12.1 
16436:11   Mark Emmett V45MThame9.6 
16536:12   Les Turton V50MMarshall Milton Keynes19.6 
16636:14   Bertie Miller V45MQueens Park14.5 
16736:20   Frank Nolan V55MQueens Park/New Zealand36.0 
16836:24   Peter Bennewith V45MVale of Aylesbury36.0 
16936:25   Richard Pownall V50MMarshall Milton Keynes19.8 
17036:26   David Huck V50MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sutton Runners12.5 
17136:28   Mike Kelly V35MHarrow17.4 
17236:35   Alan Darbyshire V45MHeadington5.7 
17336:37   Christopher McEwen SENMMaidenhead32.1 
17436:39   Phil Coy V55MBanbury11.2 
17536:45   Rod LopezSENMLeighton B  
17636:46   Dermot Martin SENMBearbrook2.9 
17736:49   John Manning V55MTring RC9.9 
17836:49   David Breingan V40MChiltern16.0 
17936:50   Asghar AliV40MOxford  
18036:53   Alan Wright V40MBearbrook36.0 
18136:55   John Broom V40MSt. Albans Striders/Gade Valley13.9 
18236:57   Ian Robinson V40MBanbury26.4 
18336:57   Paul Westrope V40MBedford & County36.0 
18437:02   Andrew Taylor SENMSilson29.3 
18537:02   Richard Wray V40MSilson36.0 
18637:14   Thomas Lloyd North V40MGade Valley5.3 
18737:16   Rick Ansell V50MTring RC15.6 
18837:18   Simon North V50MWycombe13.5 
18937:23   Jonny OstowskiV40MSilson  
19037:24   No. 820SENMAmpthill & F  
19137:25   Kelvin Smith V60MMarshall Milton Keynes13.9 
19237:25   Tom Roberts U23MBedford & County/Portsmouth Uni9.0 
19337:26   Nicholas Barlow V35MThame16.0 
19437:28   Aleck E Hornshaw V40MMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
19537:31   Martin Hill V40MQueens Park35.7 
19637:33   Tom Renphrey V45MPurple Patch11.1 
19737:34   Trevor Barnes V55MSilson34.7 
19837:37   Richard Claessens V50MWycombe36.0 
19937:43   Stephen Thurkettle V40MBearbrook35.0 
20037:53   Martin McPheat V50MMarshall Milton Keynes22.0 
20137:54   Damian Stanley V45MThame10.9 
20238:00   Warren Rose V35MLeighton Buzzard6.8 
20338:03   Pete White V50MThame36.0 
20438:04   Mark RussellV60MBedford & C  
20538:07   Jim Moseley V55MHarrow36.0 
20638:14   Michael Bryant V35MLeighton Buzzard/North Herts36.0 
20738:19   Geoff New V45MMarshall Milton Keynes12.9 
20838:21   Jonathan Gale V40MSilson36.0 
20938:22   Paul J King SENMSilson17.6 
21038:23   Peter KeanV40MLuton  
21138:26   Graham Linnell V50MSilson36.0 
21238:31   Jonathan Rudge V35MBearbrook6.0 
21338:32   Colin Jeffs V40MTring RC36.0 
21438:43   Mark Bird V35MGade Valley36.0 
21538:46   Ivars Licietis V55MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters18.0 
21638:55   Steeve Sharpe SENMHarrow36.0 
21739:01   Richard Davies V40MQueens Park23.0 
21839:19   John Wilkinson V50MMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
21939:21   Dave Findel-Hawkins V55MMarshall Milton Keynes12.3 
22039:24   Neil Gosling SENMMarshall Milton Keynes34.0 
22139:26   Colin Mawdsley V40MVale of Aylesbury36.0 
22239:27   Tony Keech V55MSilson36.0 
22339:28   Nathan Godleman V35MQueens Park36.0 
22439:55   David Ross V40MMaidenhead36.0 
22540:03   Stuart Hassall V40MBearbrook36.0 
22640:08   Paul Cowan V45MTring RC25.9 
22740:13   Mark Herd V45MHeadington10.1 
22840:19   Lisa NewmanSENMF  
22940:19   Geoff Smith V60MBanbury36.0 
23040:20   Reg Gale V60MThame31.9 
23140:25   Darren Readman V35MThame15.7 
23240:29   Richard Hardy V55MLuton/Stopsley15.4 
23340:47   Stephen Orlando V40MLeighton Buzzard36.0 
23440:58   Martin Storrie V45MGade Valley32.1 
23541:03   Trevor Hook V50MMarshall Milton Keynes  
23641:08   Bruce Hendrie V60MBanbury/Midland Masters/Oxford City11.9 
23741:16   Anthony Allen V65MDacorum & Tring36.0 
23841:19   Bob Thompson V60MBedford & County26.8 
23941:26   Alexander Pepper V45MChiltern36.0 
24041:27   Dene Wiliam Stringfellow V50MWhite Horse36.0 
24141:28   Aaron Smith SENMQueens Park36.0 
24241:30   Paul Hearn V40MBearbrook25.6 
24341:46   Neil Parkins SENMGade Valley36.0 
24441:58   Dean PercivalSENMGade Valley  
24542:00   Nick Henson V50MPurple Patch36.0 
24642:02   Carl Akers V40MChiltern36.0 
24742:03   Paul Grimsdale V55MOxford City28.1 
24842:09   John Worth V45MHeadington34.6 
24942:15   Graham Norris V60MHeadington18.2 
25042:23   David Howells SENMChiltern7.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4