Hyde Park Harriers Summer Mile External Results
Leeds
30 Jun 21
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
              
 
1M H1
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:499:48Katherine Lucy Owen  V40WChapel Allerton9:486:4115.9 
210:2710:26Dominique Harris  V35WHyde Park Harriers10:2610:2633.0 
310:3210:30Lindsay Lowson  V55WChapel Allerton10:308:5129.5 
410:5210:48Jackie Mann V55W     
511:0511:02Ann Wilkinson-Cox  V45WFarsley Flyers11:0211:0233.6 
611:0611:04John Sutcliffe V70M     
711:0711:05Sue Lumby  V55WHorsforth Harriers11:059:1733.2 
811:1211:08Judith Armitage  V60WBramley Breezers11:0810:3532.3 
911:2011:18Gillian Jones  V65WLeeds & Bradford TC11:188:0724.7 
1011:2311:20Hazel Crabb PBV65WBramley Breezers11:2011:2032.9 
1111:3611:32Anne-Marie Cable  V50WSouth Leeds Lakers11:3211:3228.5 
1211:3911:36Julie Cooper  V55WBramley Breezers11:369:4331.0 
1312:0311:58Pamela Scott  V65WDragons (Leeds)11:5810:5537.1 
1412:1912:16Lauren Nottingham V35W     
1513:1213:08Helen Armitage  V35WBramley Breezers13:0811:0537.5 
1613:4713:46Elizabeth Stephensen-Payne V65W     
1715:4615:42Lynn Beaumont  V60WBramley Breezers15:4212:5339.1 
1815:4615:41Satty Virdee  V35WBramley Breezers15:4115:4153.7 
1915:5015:48Curtis Ledger  V45MHyde Park Harriers15:4815:4852.8 
1M H10
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:004:59George Riley  SENMHyde Park Harriers4:594:592.3 
25:025:01Daniel Taylor SENM     
35:055:04Tobias Adkins  SENMHyde Park Harriers5:045:04-0.9 
45:095:09Aaron Lowery PBV35MRoundhay Runners5:095:093.8 
55:135:12Toby Hillery  U23MWetherby5:125:126.5 
65:185:17Taylor Waddell PBSENMEccleshill5:175:1714.4 
75:195:18James Tarran  V50MValley Striders5:185:143.5 
85:205:18Innes Young  V45MRoundhay Runners5:185:182.7 
95:225:20Josh Dawson  SENMHyde Park Harriers5:205:203.9 
105:245:24Michael Clark SENM     
115:255:24David O'Connor  V35MUnattached5:185:184.6 
125:265:24Andy Sales PBV40MNorthowram Pumas5:245:244.7 
135:265:25Paul Hough PBV35MChapel Allerton5:255:254.4 
145:285:25James Chan  V35MRoundhay Runners5:255:256.7 
155:295:28Joseph Elmes  SENMHyde Park Harriers5:285:2811.6 
165:375:36Richard Sutor  V35MChapel Allerton5:365:175.3 
175:385:36James Henley  SENMRoundhay Runners5:365:366.2 
185:505:49J.robert Tuck V55MHorsforth Harriers    
195:515:49Vernon Long  V50MValley Striders5:495:494.9 
205:555:53Kevin Pye  V60MMidland Masters5:435:125.7 
1M H11
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:544:53Liam Jenkins  SENMAbbey Runners Leeds4:534:530.5 
24:574:56David Burlton  V35MGateshead4:564:56-0.2 
34:584:57Andrew Smith  V40MAirecentre Pacers4:574:570.2 
45:004:59George Bell PBSENMChapel Allerton4:594:591.8 
55:025:01Rupert Jordan  V35MHyde Park Harriers5:014:550.0 
65:035:01Philip Boynton  SENMHorsforth Harriers5:015:01-1.0 
75:035:01Cal Clark PBSENMAbbey Runners Leeds5:015:012.2 
85:035:03Tekie Abraha Beyene PBU20MRoundhay Runners5:035:030.9 
105:065:04Jonathon Harding  V35MSouth Leeds Lakers5:045:04-1.2 
95:065:05Paul Howard PBV40MRothwell5:055:051.8 
115:075:05Barney Plummer PBSENMHorsforth Harriers5:055:051.1 
125:095:07Mark Havenhand  V50MBarnsley AC/Northern Masters5:074:521.8 
135:095:07Matthew Holmes  V45MAbbey Runners Leeds5:075:072.5 
145:135:11Gary Mann PBV40MValley Striders5:115:112.6 
155:175:15Jonny McFaul  SENMGoole Viking Striders5:155:064.0 
165:195:17Rob Whitaker  V45MKnavesmire5:175:173.9 
175:205:18Aaron Bell  V35MChapel Allerton5:185:184.7 
185:235:21Jacob Goodwin  SENMChapel Allerton5:215:214.1 
195:265:23Alexander Booth PBSENMChapel Allerton5:235:232.9 
205:335:31Dominic Barnett-May  SENMChapel Allerton5:315:315.1 
215:355:33Jonathan Spain PBSENMHyde Park Harriers5:335:334.8 
225:365:34Martin Critchley PBV45MHorsforth Harriers5:345:344.8 
1M H12
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:294:29Marcos Angel Valero Palacios PBSENMRoundhay Runners4:294:29-4.1 
24:334:33Jonathon Beharrell PBU23MSheffield & Dearne4:334:330.1 
34:344:33Ben Butler  V40MWakefield4:334:33-2.3 
44:374:36Jonathan Stewart  V40MLeeds City4:364:36-2.0 
54:394:38Isaac Scott  SENMSwindon4:384:31-2.4 
64:424:41George Ravenhall PBSENMLeeds & Bradford TC4:414:41-1.0 
74:424:41Sam Robins PBSENMChapel Allerton4:414:41-1.7 
84:454:44Mick Hill  V45MLeeds City4:444:34-3.5 
104:464:45Mike Burrett PBV45MLeeds City4:454:45-2.2 
94:464:45Mohamed Abshir  SENMLeeds City4:454:45-2.1 
114:494:48Steve O'Neill  V40MKimberworth4:484:48-0.3 
124:504:49Simon Midwood PBV35MWakefield4:494:49-0.6 
134:514:50David McKinnon  SENMGoole Viking Striders4:434:43-1.6 
144:574:55David Millward  SENMMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:554:550.0 
155:014:59Martin John Fillingham  V50MSaltaire Striders4:594:520.8 
165:014:59Michael Vargas  V35MHyde Park Harriers4:594:480.5 
1M H2
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:536:52Vicky McCreadie  V40WBramley Breezers6:526:5214.8 
27:347:31Steven Whitlam  V55MGoole Viking Striders7:147:1413.0 
37:517:50Andrew Cable  V50MSouth Leeds Lakers7:507:5024.9 
48:118:08Janet Hartley  V60WRothwell8:088:0820.8 
58:138:12Michelle Parker PBV35WSouth Leeds Lakers8:128:1221.7 
68:138:10Diane Hubber V50W     
78:158:13Holly Keighley SENWChapel Allerton Runners    
88:208:18Julie A Steele  V55WEccleshill8:187:4617.8 
98:208:18Sarah Jane Rawlings  V55WEccleshill8:188:0519.8 
108:248:22Linda Bussey PBV45WEccleshill8:228:2222.3 
118:278:24Sarah Murden  SENWRothwell8:248:2423.8 
128:328:30Muyang Zhang  SENWHyde Park Harriers8:308:3025.2 
138:348:33Britta Wray PBV40WChapel Allerton8:338:3326.4 
148:378:35Jayne Glennon V50W     
158:438:39Tony Smith V55MBramley Breezers    
168:448:40Tina Patel V50W     
178:488:44Nicole Bushby  V45WBramley Breezers8:448:1324.7 
188:558:50Fran Russell V60W     
198:558:52Ian Harrison V50MBramley Breezers    
209:069:03Mike Billingham  SENMHyde Park Harriers9:039:0327.8 
219:079:03Robert Scroggins V70M     
229:249:22Liz Jones  V60WHyde Park Harriers9:228:5624.7 
239:249:23Emma Brunning  V40WChapel Allerton9:239:2325.6 
249:369:33Richard Dawson  V55MBramley Breezers9:339:3327.5 
259:539:48Suzanne Fennell V50WDewsbury Road Runners    
269:549:50Amanda Murray-Hind V45WBramley Breezers    
2711:0711:03Vicky Scroggins  V35WBramley Breezers11:0311:0331.7 
1M H3
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:096:08David Kelner  V35MChapel Allerton6:086:0810.9 
26:356:30Jonathan Smith  V45MRoundhay Runners/Unattached6:306:305.8 
36:496:48Thomas Hazlehurst  SENMSouth Leeds Lakers6:486:4813.8 
47:077:06Ian Pickles  V50MSouth Leeds Lakers7:066:3414.7 
57:087:07Richard Dyson V35M     
67:207:18Andy Best V55M     
77:217:19Holly Austin  V35WChapel Allerton7:197:1917.6 
87:257:21Martin Steele V55MEccleshill Road Runners    
107:317:28Leila Kara  V55WValley Striders7:287:2817.9 
97:317:29Nicola Hinch  V45WChapel Allerton7:297:2917.8 
117:327:31Amanda Lennon  SENWSouth Leeds Lakers7:317:3116.5 
127:377:36Carole Clifford  V55WRothwell7:367:3615.4 
137:417:39Jean Scopes V35W     
147:477:46Jennie Castlehouse  V45WBramley Breezers7:467:3621.1 
157:527:50Sharon Mann  V45WSouth Leeds Lakers7:507:5017.9 
167:547:51Claire Thaper  V40WSaltaire Striders7:517:3321.1 
177:557:52Jacqueline Elmer  V45WAbbey Runners Leeds7:527:3821.8 
187:557:53Heather Ross PBV45WChapel Allerton7:537:5320.5 
197:597:56Neil Sedgley  V50MValley Striders7:567:3920.7 
208:007:59David Sullivan  V50MBramley Breezers7:596:5315.4 
218:007:58Darren Calvert  V35MBramley Breezers7:587:5819.8 
228:038:00Bob Jackson  V70MValley Striders8:006:4920.0 
238:058:01Emma Haigh  V35WEccleshill8:018:0122.7 
248:148:12Madeleine Nowak  SENWHyde Park Harriers8:128:1223.4 
258:158:12Ann Kisluk  V50WEccleshill8:128:1216.3 
268:428:39Robyn Johnson  V35WHyde Park Harriers8:397:4919.5 
279:008:54Ralph Kidner  V65MHyde Park Harriers8:546:2016.1 
2810:1910:17Lucy Hardman  V50WBramley Breezers10:1710:1735.1 
1M H4
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:376:34Christopher Stuart Harris  SENMHyde Park Harriers6:346:349.3 
26:406:39Jo Heseltine PBV55WRothwell/Northern Masters6:396:3912.8 
36:496:47Susanna Robertson  SENWKirkstall6:476:4717.5 
46:526:49Oliver Clarkin PBSENMHyde Park Harriers6:496:4918.5 
56:536:51Charlotte Pugsley  SENWHyde Park Harriers6:516:5123.1 
66:546:52James Lyner  V40MBramley Breezers6:526:5216.3 
76:556:54Helen Agar  V40WHorsforth Harriers6:546:5413.8 
86:596:57James Ackroyd PBV35MSouth Leeds Lakers6:576:5714.9 
96:596:58Rang Smith  V55MAbbey Runners Leeds6:586:5814.8 
107:016:59Julia Jones  SENWKirkstall6:596:5917.0 
117:017:00Denise McGeachy  V40WChapel Allerton7:006:3013.0 
127:037:01Helen Mcgrath V40WRoundhay Runners    
137:037:00Richard Edwards PBV45MHyde Park Harriers7:007:0015.3 
147:057:03Christopher A Sawyer  V60MValley Striders7:036:4613.4 
157:097:08Beverly Hurst  V55WHorsforth Harriers7:087:0812.9 
167:137:11Fleur Siswick  SENWHyde Park Harriers7:117:1117.0 
177:177:15Philippa Sales V40WBrighouse Bumble Bees    
187:197:18Paula Johnston PBV50WBramley Breezers7:187:1816.8 
197:237:20Louise Gardham  V50WHyde Park Harriers7:207:2018.4 
207:257:21Hannah Parmley  V35WRoundhay Runners7:217:2119.5 
217:297:27Tiffany Holroyde  SENWChapel Allerton7:277:2718.5 
227:327:31Wendy Birthray V50W     
237:357:34Farah Tam  SENWChapel Allerton7:347:3420.6 
247:377:35Louise Handley  V35WChapel Allerton7:357:2520.2 
1M H5
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:505:49Oscar Richardson SENM     
25:565:55Martin Lee  V50MSouth Leeds Lakers5:555:556.2 
36:106:09Matt Barton  V40MHyde Park Harriers6:096:0911.0 
46:186:17Rayaz Mohammed  V40MSaltaire Striders6:176:179.9 
56:276:25Nick Child  V50MKirkstall6:256:2516.2 
66:286:26George Bryant  SENMHyde Park Harriers6:266:2613.6 
76:286:25John Walker PBV60MRoundhay Runners6:256:2512.9 
86:316:30Fiona Blyth  V40WHyde Park Harriers6:306:3012.6 
96:326:29Katie Johnston  U17WBramley Breezers6:296:2912.3 
106:346:33Emily Simpson PBV40WChapel Allerton6:336:3312.0 
116:426:40Nicola Hartley  V35WValley Striders6:406:4014.5 
126:446:42Robert Baxter  V50MChapel Allerton6:426:3312.3 
136:476:46Vicky Houghton PBV35WHyde Park Harriers6:466:4612.3 
146:486:46Alexander Perkin  SENMHyde Park Harriers6:466:4613.1 
156:496:47Victoria Brides PBV35WHorsforth Harriers6:476:4713.7 
166:506:47Stewart Forsyth  SENMSouth Leeds Lakers6:476:4712.4 
176:516:48Mark Johns  V55MGoole Viking Striders6:486:3010.0 
186:516:47Kirk Douglas V50MBramley Breezers    
196:526:50Robert Butler  V40MHyde Park Harriers6:506:5011.1 
206:536:52Alun Griffiths  V60MSaltaire Striders6:526:4213.6 
216:546:52Liz Reddington PBV55WValley Striders6:526:5214.6 
226:556:54Bekki Wheatley  V35WChapel Allerton6:546:5113.0 
237:006:57Timothy Gaines  V35MBramley Breezers6:576:5617.4 
247:006:58Ruth Norman SENM     
257:006:59Danni Bryant  SENWHyde Park Harriers6:596:5916.0 
267:016:59Andrea Douglas  V45WBramley Breezers6:596:5712.1 
1M H6
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:325:31Greg Judges  SENMHyde Park Harriers5:315:317.9 
25:525:50Ben Hartley  V40MHyde Park Harriers5:505:229.4 
36:076:07Ali Ameri PBV40MAbbey Runners Leeds6:076:079.8 
46:086:07Samuel Turvey SENM     
56:096:08Kieran O'Brien PBV45MSouth Leeds Lakers6:086:0810.6 
66:126:11Emily Berg  V40WSouth Leeds Lakers6:116:119.5 
76:176:15Paul Sawyer  V35MHyde Park Harriers6:155:439.7 
86:196:18Fred Jewitt  SENMChapel Allerton6:186:0810.5 
96:206:19Julia Say  V45WRoundhay Runners6:196:197.6 
106:226:20Charlotte Sturley PBSENWChapel Allerton6:206:209.3 
116:236:21Lloyd Allen PBV50MKirkstall6:216:2113.1 
126:236:22Joe Lawley  SENMHyde Park Harriers6:226:2212.1 
136:256:22Matt Ellis  V45MAbbey Runners Leeds6:226:0710.6 
146:266:26Rebecca Forster SBSENWJarrow & Hebburn/Chapel Allerton6:265:598.7 
156:316:30Warren Dennison  V55MRoundhay Runners6:306:3010.5 
166:326:30Julian Cosham V40M     
176:336:31Jamie Butler  V45MYork Postal6:316:3112.0 
186:376:35Sarah Underwood  SENWHyde Park Harriers6:356:3510.0 
196:386:35Brian Mccartan V40M     
206:536:51James Underwood  SENMHyde Park Harriers6:516:3216.8 
217:187:16James Tarbit  V35MHyde Park Harriers7:166:5218.7 
227:277:24Philip Lickley  V35MQueensbury7:246:3812.7 
1M H7
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:215:20Jacob Ledsham SENM     
25:415:40Paul Craven  V50MAbbey Runners Leeds5:405:405.1 
35:525:49Ben Robins PBSENMChapel Allerton5:495:497.7 
45:545:52Marc Steele SENMEccleshill Road Runners    
56:005:58Jennifer Whiteman  SENWChapel Allerton5:585:547.8 
66:015:59Graham Prince PBV45MBramley Breezers5:595:598.6 
76:016:00Sarah Tolkin  V35WRothwell6:006:006.9 
86:016:00Fran Robbs SENWRothwell Harriers & AC    
96:156:14Lisa Stansbie  V45WAbbey Runners Leeds6:146:148.1 
106:186:17Curtis Parker-milnes  SENMHyde Park Harriers6:176:0811.0 
116:206:19Christopher Corcoran  V65MNorthern Masters6:195:5211.3 
126:236:22Liz Adams  V45WValley Striders6:226:2210.2 
136:266:24Noel Fitzpatrick PBV50MSaltaire Striders6:246:2411.7 
146:306:28Rafet Ongun PBSENMHyde Park Harriers6:286:2815.1 
156:316:30James Mangeolles  V35MHorsforth Harriers6:305:5511.7 
166:376:34Steven Woods V60MSouth Leeds Lakers    
176:446:42Paul Ramsden  V45MHyde Park Harriers6:426:2714.2 
186:466:44Richard Townsend  V60MSaltwell6:446:1612.4 
197:016:58Ian Patchett  V55MAbbey Runners Leeds6:586:5814.1 
1M H8
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:385:37Chris Worfolk  SENMHyde Park Harriers5:375:3710.0 
25:405:38John Pratt PBV35MHyde Park Harriers5:385:385.2 
35:445:43Eleanor Bradbury PBSENWBlaydon/Nottingham Uni/Blaydon & Elswick5:435:436.2 
45:455:43Matt Beer SENM     
55:465:45Emma hardy  V40WRothwell5:455:457.7 
65:475:45Jon Ogle  V45MHandsworth5:455:387.4 
75:495:48Paul Smith  V50MValley Striders5:485:486.5 
85:515:50Peter Johnson  V55MStriders of Croydon/Veterans5:505:506.1 
95:545:54Samantha Harris PBV40WValley Striders5:545:545.7 
105:565:56Paul Robinson PBV40MSouth Leeds Lakers5:565:568.0 
116:046:02Chris Dearnley  V35MRoundhay Runners6:026:028.2 
126:056:04Ian Sanderson  V50MValley Striders6:045:464.3 
136:056:04Jane Halloran  V50WSkyrac/Wetherby6:046:048.2 
146:076:06Sarah Shanks  V35WValley Striders6:066:068.1 
156:096:08Sarah Morley  V40WSt. Theresa's6:086:089.5 
166:096:07Robert Calver PBV45MChapel Allerton6:076:079.7 
176:106:08Lewis Butterfield  SENMRothwell6:086:0811.8 
186:126:11Stephen Raby  V60MHorsforth Harriers6:116:117.6 
196:136:12Orla Forker SENW     
206:166:15Katie Cooper  U23WManchester H/Leeds Uni6:156:1510.9 
216:236:23Craig Kent SBSENMAbbey Runners Leeds6:235:377.3 
1M H9
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:145:14Sam Storey PBSENMValley Striders5:145:144.7 
25:205:19Christopher Moss PBV35MSheffield RC5:195:192.5 
35:255:24Keith Littlewood  V50MBarnsley AC5:245:242.5 
45:285:28Liam Riley PBSENMChapel Allerton5:285:285.4 
55:315:30Dan Price PBV35MChapel Allerton5:305:304.1 
65:325:31Lee Dickinson V35M     
Page: 1 2