University of Birmingham Track & Field Series External Results
Birmingham (U)
9 Jun 21
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.70Madison Farley  U15WWolverhampton & Bilston2:19.062:19.064.0 
22:24.88Joel Cartwright PBU15MRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:22.52:18.067.0 
32:28.92Martha McGuigan  U15WCity of Stoke2:22.02:19.573.7 
42:32.60Sophie Banks PBU17WTipton2:32.602:32.608.7 
52:32.93Ben Marsh PBU15MTipton2:32.82:32.477.6 
62:34.46Sam Ball  U13MWolverhampton & Bilston2:31.32:24.493.8 
72:34.62Holly Graham SBU20WTipton2:29.762:29.768.0 
82:39.83Mya Woodward  U17WTipton2:37.42:35.88.9 
92:49.03Mia Fantom  U13WTipton2:42.42:42.410.7 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.34Michael Banks PBU20MTipton2:02.91:59.2-2.5 
22:07.13James Rhodes PBSENMStriders of Croydon2:07.132:04.84-0.6 
32:07.28Timon Burford PBU23MBirmingham Uni2:07.282:07.285.5 
42:10.16Sonny Boy Hughes PBU17MBarnsley AC2:10.12:10.1-0.8 
52:10.30Ben Lucas  U17MTipton2:07.632:07.634.4 
62:24.57Lily Saxon  U20WSolihull & Small Heath2:23.82:13.152.3 
72:26.07Bella Fantom PBU20WTipton2:26.072:26.079.0 
82:26.37Jessie Walker PBU17WTipton2:26.372:26.376.3 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.95Sam Davey PBU20MWorcester1:53.661:52.08-4.1 
21:58.30Oliver Johnson  SENMBrighton Phoenix/Birmingham Uni/Crawley1:56.401:54.141.0 
31:58.59Sandy Holl PBU23MCentral/Glasgow Uni1:58.591:58.00-0.3 
41:58.92Lewis Carr PBSENMBRAT1:58.801:55.23-3.2 
51:58.99Alexander Lione  SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students1:57.951:56.722.6 
62:00.08Harry Cunningham PBU20MSwindon2:00.082:00.083.3 
72:00.26James Marshall SBV40MBRAT1:59.21:59.15-1.9 
82:07.84Daniel Ullah  SENMBirchfield H2:05.402:01.5-0.1 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.27Beth Sykes  U20WBromsgrove & Redditch4:44.14:44.16.2 
24:51.07Abigail Hancock PBU20WReading AC4:38.814:29.872.6 
34:51.36Rosie Kind PBU15WWolverhampton & Bilston4:51.364:51.366.5 
44:52.86Luke Bailey PBU15MTipton4:52.864:44.193.2 
54:58.64Bethan Eve Homer PBU17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:58.644:49.544.2 
65:00.90Lucie Tait-Harris  V45WBRAT/Midland Masters4:50.84:50.85.2 
75:08.39Bethany Walker SBU23WTipton5:08.395:00.026.5 
85:15.17Ronni Read SBU13WWolverhampton & Bilston5:15.175:07.506.9 
95:19.17Naomi Starynskyj  U17WWenlock5:12.275:12.2711.0 
105:24.83Tyler Kendrick SBU15MTipton5:24.834:48.704.0 
115:25.66Sarah Dudley  U15WTipton5:25.15:25.111.0 
125:36.33Evie Tromans  U17WTipton5:18.15:13.788.3 
135:43.50Eva Cartwright PBU15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield5:37.385:37.3811.8 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.68Fred Jones PBU13MWolverhampton & Bilston4:30.474:22.530.1 
24:36.91Tom Lucas PBU15MTipton4:36.914:32.811.6 
34:37.74Rachel Gifford PBSENWBRAT/Brunel Uni London4:37.744:37.742.1 
44:38.80Linus Burnage  U17MWorcester4:37.634:13.00.2 
54:39.64Ella Shirley SBSENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:39.644:35.185.5 
64:43.13Klay Fellows PBU15MTipton4:34.584:34.582.0 
74:45.76Isaac Cartwright PBU15MRoyal Sutton Coldfield4:40.374:40.375.0 
84:46.03Indira Patel PBU20WShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students4:46.034:46.031.6 
94:47.81Hannah Seager PBU23WCharnwood/Birmingham Uni4:44.524:42.572.8 
104:50.79Molly Browne SBSENWBRAT/Coventry Uni4:50.794:43.862.3 
114:51.21Nathan Sanders  U15MBromsgrove & Redditch4:50.404:50.402.5 
124:54.38Abby Rex  U23WBasildon/Birmingham Uni4:44.514:41.434.0 
134:55.56Jade Charlton  U17WTipton4:51.434:51.433.9 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.93Aaron Hunt  U23MNotts4:03.203:59.50-2.2 
24:09.53Arthur Peel PBU20MKeighley & Craven4:09.534:09.53-0.3 
34:09.94Paul Morrison  SENMCambuslang/Oxford Uni4:04.364:04.361.5 
44:12.78Thomas Ross SBU20MCorstorphine/Birmingham Uni4:12.783:59.18-3.1 
54:14.42Jamie Cooper PBU20MBirchfield H4:14.424:13.88-0.6 
64:14.71William Mckemey PBSENMBRAT4:09.834:09.83-2.1 
74:14.81Joel McGraw PBU20MNotts4:14.814:07.23-2.5 
84:17.46Tom Barrett  U23MKeighley & Craven/Oxford Uni4:14.34:07.29-2.1 
94:19.37Michael Cottrill  U23MBirmingham Uni4:13.184:10.293.4 
104:25.77Matthew Eyre PBSENMBRAT4:25.774:25.772.7 
114:26.12Jonson Hughes PBU15MBarnsley AC4:26.124:18.90.0 
124:27.59Cameron Lomax PBU17MTipton4:27.594:23.20.3 
134:36.51Will Evans PBU15MTipton4:36.514:25.201.1 
144:47.98Seth Avery  U17MTipton4:46.44:45.52.1 
154:52.26Jack Goddard SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:52.263:56.5311.3 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.33Aaron Enser  U23MBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley3:54.843:54.84-3.0 
23:59.89Henry Brocklehurst  SENMBRAT3:57.013:57.01-2.7 
33:59.97Nick Hardy SBSENMTipton/Leeds Beckett Uni/Chelmsford/City of York3:59.973:58.13-2.1 
44:00.06Tom Holden SBV35MTipton4:00.063:48.01-0.2 
54:00.61James Vincent SBU23MCardiff/Birmingham Uni4:00.613:50.911.6 
64:05.53Edward Blythman SBU20MBedford & County4:05.534:05.22-2.1 
74:06.24Harry Dyall SBU23MWolverhampton & Bilston/Cardiff Met Uni4:03.184:01.08-1.5 
84:08.09Thomas Bentley PBU20MTipton4:08.094:04.84-3.2 
94:08.31Ethan Brady-Jones  U17MWirral4:02.634:02.35-2.8 
104:11.59Adam Ede  U23MAbingdon4:01.933:56.49-3.0 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:14.56Rosie Woodhams SBU20WKendal/Loughborough Students10:13.779:47.952.5 
210:29.19Darcie Hey PBU23WBirmingham Uni10:29.1910:29.193.8 
310:39.15Jacob Bernstein U20MUniversity of Birmingham AC and Cross Country Club    
410:48.57Korey Hazlewood  U17MTipton10:45.7010:34.994.1 
510:51.33Laura Trask SBU20WHallamshire10:51.3310:23.563.8 
610:54.67Alix de la Giroday  U23WLoughborough Students/France10:50.0310:50.0312.5 
711:10.87Imogen Woodard PBU23WPeterborough & Nene Valley/Birmingham Uni11:10.8711:10.8713.4 
811:20.79Harriet Foley PBU23WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton11:20.7911:20.7913.4 
911:23.87Rachel See SBSENWCheltenham11:20.5710:44.114.9 
1011:59.89Amelia Harrison  U17WTipton11:45.9611:45.968.2 
3000 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:35.27Abayomi Adedimeji PBV35MBRAT9:35.279:35.272.8 
29:36.68Matthew Orford  SENMLichfield9:31.559:31.550.5 
39:37.55Joe Parkin SBU23MAmber Valley & Erewash9:37.559:34.76.3 
49:42.50Jack Lancelott PBU23MLoughborough Students/Unknown Country9:33.839:33.834.1 
59:53.68Patrick Mackie SBU23MBromsgrove & Redditch/Birmingham Uni9:53.689:43.20.5 
69:55.88Athanasios Tsolakis  V45MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club9:42.449:42.440.9 
79:57.56Freya Bennett PBU20WCoventry9:56.099:56.091.4 
89:59.40Edward Quilty PBSENMUnattached9:59.409:59.406.3 
910:00.56Lucy Elms PBU23WDulwich/Birmingham Uni10:00.5610:00.564.0 
1010:01.14Isobelle Jones PBU15WWolverhampton & Bilston10:01.149:40.801.3 
1110:04.39Lucy Thornton PBU23WLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni10:04.3910:04.394.3 
1210:04.68Lizzie Squibbs PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni10:04.6810:04.685.9 
1310:31.91Meg Ormond SBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni10:31.9110:09.046.0 
1410:39.78Ana Montgomery  U23WWycombe/Birmingham Uni10:32.2210:32.225.2 
1511:02.01Beth Rawlinson SBU17WWolverhampton & Bilston11:02.0110:33.037.2 
3000 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:18.37Stuart McCallum SBSENMWinchester8:18.378:03.27-5.6 
28:21.90Brett Rushman PBU20MHerts Phoenix8:21.908:21.90-2.7 
38:22.15Cameron Reilly PBU23MIlkley/Leeds Beckett Uni8:22.158:22.15-3.2 
48:27.63Tom Graham-Marr PBU23MCentral/Aberdeen Uni8:22.598:22.59-4.2 
58:29.55Noah Armitage-Hookes PBU23MKent/Herne Hill8:29.558:29.55-3.0 
68:44.03Zach Bridgeland PBU20MChelmsford/Birmingham Uni8:38.688:38.68-3.2 
78:47.00Pierce Clisham  U20MCoventry8:45.488:45.48-3.4 
88:47.13James Vaughan PBU20MBirchfield H8:45.88:36.10-3.8 
98:51.14Jack Johnson PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District8:51.148:51.140.0 
108:51.73Matthew Clutterbuck PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni8:51.738:51.73-1.9 
118:51.76Ben Duncan PBSENMWorcester8:51.768:51.76-2.1 
129:02.40Brychan Price Davies PBU23MBrecon/Birmingham Uni/Swansea9:02.409:02.40-1.7 
139:02.71Daniel Robinson SBV40MBRAT8:55.278:55.27-1.7 
149:08.65Joe Read PBSENMBirmingham Uni9:08.659:08.65-1.8