Southern Athletics League - North West External Results
Horspath
11 Jul 21
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.1David Clark  SENMWycombe/Bournemouth Uni/Bournemouth1:57.081:57.08-2.4 
22:01.4Laurence Heyes PBSENMOxford City/UCL2:00.362:00.36-1.2 
32:07.7Aryan Gupta PBU20MReading AC2:07.72:07.70.8 
42:15.7Thomas Cripps PBU17MRadley2:15.72:15.72.7 
52:42.6Trevor Lynch SBV50MVale of Aylesbury2:42.62:37.28.1 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.9Harvey Bell PBU20MWycombe2:00.92:00.92.9 
22:01.6Jack Lipman PBU17MOxford City1:59.191:59.19-1.8 
32:09.1Tom Ryan SBSENMReading AC2:09.12:04.01.4 
42:17.9Paul Jegou  V45MWhite Horse/Radley/Radley/Southern Counties Vets2:13.042:02.90.9 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.2Louis Enskat  U20MOxford City2:01.672:01.670.2 
22:09.3Alan Rees PBSENMNottingham Uni2:09.32:09.33.8 
32:16.8Kartik Kishore PBU20MOxford City2:16.82:16.85.8 
42:18.0Isaac Green  U17MOxford City2:16.852:16.852.7 
52:19.2Jonathan Davies PBU17MOxford City2:19.22:19.24.0 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.2Daisy Palmer  U20WOxford City2:16.82:15.913.4 
22:23.4Laura Street  V35WWycombe2:20.082:20.083.6 
32:28.5Katie Barnes SBU17WReading AC2:28.52:25.556.6 
42:29.6Rachel Burton SBU20WRadley2:29.62:25.176.3 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.0Matilda Crown  U17WOxford City2:26.12:26.15.3 
22:28.2Amy Hogbin PBU17WWycombe2:27.422:27.425.9 
32:28.9Sarah Holmes SBV35WReading AC2:28.92:25.85.8 
42:32.2Poppy Crosthwaite PBU17WRadley2:32.22:32.212.6 
800 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.8Lily Brabbin  U17WOxford City2:28.02:28.06.4 
22:32.7Oonagh O'Driscoll  U20WReading AC/Ireland2:31.132:31.138.6 
32:33.4Alexandra Kallos PBU17WRadley2:33.42:33.49.2 
42:33.5Eva Thomas PBU23WReading AC2:33.52:33.529.8 
52:52.8Debbie Taylor SBV55WReading AC2:52.82:35.011.4 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.0Alex Miell-Ingram PBSENMRadley/Loughborough Students4:00.984:00.98-3.5 
24:15.9Henry Channon PBU17MOxford City4:15.94:15.90.4 
34:17.8Raihan Lenoire PBU17MWycombe4:17.84:17.8-1.5 
44:19.7Sam Rodda SBU23MReading AC/Bristol Uni4:19.74:07.05-0.9 
54:36.9Woody Day  U17MVale of Aylesbury4:33.94:33.92.3 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.5Kieran Gilfedder  SENMWycombe/Kingston Uni4:14.173:57.34-1.9 
24:38.2Paul Jegou  V45MWhite Horse/Radley/Radley/Southern Counties Vets4:33.354:06.080.9 
34:40.1Peter Wright  SENMHeadington4:28.534:28.531.8 
44:50.7Ian Lawson PBV50MChiltern4:49.174:49.173.8 
55:26.4Matthew Rodda PBV50MReading AC5:26.45:26.410.6 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.3Kartik Kishore PBU20MOxford City4:56.34:56.35.8 
24:59.6Vladimir Kralik PBV35MOxford City4:56.904:56.905.4 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.6Abigail Hancock PBU20WReading AC4:38.814:38.813.3 
25:00.7Laura Street  V35WWycombe4:43.364:43.363.6 
35:04.0Matilda Crown PBU17WOxford City4:56.64:56.65.3 
45:17.2Rachel Burton  U20WRadley5:02.74:58.96.3 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.8Holly Haldane  U17WReading AC4:56.44:56.45.0 
25:18.8Alexandra Kallos PBU17WRadley5:18.85:18.89.2 
35:35.8Sophie Thomas  U20WWycombe5:20.205:20.208.9 
1500 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.8Marta Garcia Casavieja PBSENWOxford City4:56.84:56.85.8 
25:09.7Lara Tomlinson SENWread    
35:24.5Ana Ramos-Villaverde  V45WRadley/Southern Counties Vets5:18.65:07.757.8 
45:35.5Lucy Daniells  V40WReading AC5:33.35:03.69.7 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:36.7Alex Miell-Ingram  SENMRadley/Loughborough Students8:27.628:27.62-3.5 
29:04.9Luc Jolly SBV35MReading AC/Southern Counties Vets8:51.468:51.46-3.0 
39:10.3Kieran Gilfedder SBSENMWycombe/Kingston Uni9:10.38:36.13-1.9 
49:57.6Drew Hogger  U20MOxford City9:57.599:57.592.0 
510:43.0Matthew Evans PBU17MChiltern10:43.010:43.03.3 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:09.4Sam Rodda SBU23MReading AC/Bristol Uni9:09.48:42.40-0.9 
29:10.8Rob Wright PBSENMWycombe9:10.89:10.8-1.4 
39:12.1Quinn Miell-Ingram  U17MRadley9:05.049:05.04-1.0 
410:14.8Neil Pinnell  V40MHeadington10:05.310:05.32.1 
512:13.4Trevor Lynch PBV50MVale of Aylesbury12:13.412:13.48.1 
3000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:20.5William Gardner SBSENMReading AC/Royal Air Force/Corstorphine9:20.59:17.68-2.8 
29:25.4Christopher Parker PBU17MReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes9:25.49:25.40.2 
39:35.2Dean Childs  V35MWycombe9:21.89:21.8-0.3 
49:48.3David Lewis SBSENMReading AC/Belgrave9:48.38:58.62-0.2 
59:52.1Sean Wilson  SENMWycombe9:46.79:34.320.6 
69:53.9Rohit Patel PBSENMWycombe9:53.99:53.91.8 
79:59.4Peter Wright  SENMHeadington9:54.949:54.941.8 
810:11.4Isaac Green PBU17MOxford City10:11.410:11.42.7 
910:34.0Chris Mulcahy PBV45MWitney/Radley10:34.010:34.03.3 
1010:54.8Joe Hayes  V35MReading AC10:45.610:45.65.8 
 
5000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:02.4Kirsty Walker PBU23WReading AC/Loughborough Students16:19.6116:19.610.0 
218:53.0Ellen Cooper PBU20WWycombe18:53.018:53.05.7 
319:35.2Hermione Jewell PBU20WRadley19:35.219:35.25.8 
419:40.8Alicia Bushell PBU20WChiltern19:40.819:40.86.7 
519:56.6Jessica Duckett SBSENWOxford City19:56.619:37.48.3 
5000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:14.3Melanie Phair  SENWWycombe19:07.2219:07.225.5 
219:58.5Susan Francis SBV50WReading AC/Compton/Team Kennet/Southern Counties Vets19:58.518:42.07.5 
320:21.1Sarah Davies SBV45WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets20:21.118:46.26.6 
421:08.9Lucy Hendry PBV35WRadley21:08.921:08.99.4