RunThrough Lee Valley VeloPark External Results
Lee Valley
29 May 21
5K 10K 10M HM 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
5K
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:57Rhys Rowlands  SENM     
217:41William Fradley  V40M     
317:57Josh Hough  SENMLeamington17:4417:442.9 
418:02Ashley Crawford  V35M     
519:23Anna O'Hare  SENWHaverhill RC19:0919:096.9 
620:32Marc Chang  V45M     
720:47James Opare-Addo  SENM     
821:10Adam-Lucas Pettit  V35M     
921:14Toba Courage  SENM     
1021:17Kieran Mulholland  SENM     
1121:40Ed Rosen  SENM     
1222:04David Brewer  V55M     
1322:07Emma Clements PBSENWSt. Edmund Pacers22:0722:0712.7 
1422:42Cassie Macnamara  SENW     
1522:44Barry Miller SBV40MRun Club East22:4422:2313.0 
1622:57Rene Westphal  SENM     
1724:05Rajesh Upadhyaya  V40M     
1824:17Edwin Mak  SENM     
1924:29Sai-yee Lam SBV40WRunThrough24:2923:3813.4 
2024:34Lydia Pinkerton  V40W     
2124:42Wassim Rakik  V35M     
2224:47Norbert Bombicz  V35M     
2325:04Ian Devlin  SENM     
2425:29Malcolm Woodman  V55MReigate Priory25:2322:4018.2 
2525:54Robert Skedgell  V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Vegan21:3318:556.0 
2627:06Vernon Barchou  V45M     
2727:23Nitish Doolub  SENM     
2828:07David Shute  V55MWimbledon Windmilers27:1623:4016.3 
2928:43Sarah Cox  SENW     
3028:52Francis Menezes  V55M     
3128:57Maria Patrao  SENW     
3229:30Julie Allen  V40W     
3329:59Trevor Edwards  V45M     
3430:38John Mann  V60M     
3530:40Ryan Mcgillivary  SENM     
3630:55Julie Albrektsen  V40W     
3730:59Leigh Yates  V40MHastings Runners30:3726:1123.9 
3831:43Kristie Toothman  V40W     
3932:46Man-Yee Lam  V45W     
4033:00Abigail Mardlin  V40W     
4133:12Alan Larkin  V55MUnattached29:2524:5219.9 
4233:19William Sherwood  V45M     
4334:35Tasnim Tudor  V40W     
4434:45Erika Fowles  V40W     
4535:46Lisa Stephenson  V40W     
4635:49Louise Gregory  V45W     
4735:53Mylo Kaye  SENM     
4836:36Susan Brent  V40WVegan33:1233:1229.5 
4938:20Tanja Moeller  SENW     
5039:08Gillian Thomas  V55W     
5143:22Lynn Cox  V55WWimbledon Windmilers43:0932:1129.1 
5243:23Gail Seal  V40W     
5345:24Rodrigo Spacki  SENM     
 
10K
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
134:52Annabel Gummow SBSENWWinchester/Cornwall AC34:5234:16-0.5 
235:32Alex Hardy SBV35MOrion/Ravens City of London35:3235:300.6 
336:21Matthew Harraghy  SENM     
436:43Michael Hatchett  V35M     
537:31Ian Johnston SBV50MVeterans/Scottish Vets H37:3132:330.8 
637:56Alexandre Vauquelin-Trapkov  V35M     
738:43Jack Hancock  SENM     
839:38Paul Preston  SENM     
939:46Daniel Jephcott  SENMHarlow RC37:5337:443.1 
1039:54Matthew Cooman PBU23MUnattached39:5439:543.3 
1140:00Leonard Meehan  V45M     
1240:12Alex Green  SENM     
1340:56Marco Pensa  V50M     
1442:39Darren Delemere  SENM     
1544:45Lydia Thomson PBSENWMornington Chasers44:4544:4510.4 
1645:12David Barnett  V50M     
1745:29Adam Burshan  SENM     
1845:51Edd Cornforth  SENM     
1945:52Mollie French  SENW     
2046:00Dale Thorp  SENM     
2146:10Clement Jego  SENM     
2248:29Will Faux  SENM     
2348:45James Mercer  SENM     
2449:24Daniel Akhnoukh  SENM     
2549:29Josie Hillyer  SENW     
2649:38Ciaran Mcnamee  V40M     
2750:09Ed Deal SBV45MLonely Goat RC49:3248:4314.4 
2850:33Joe Chambers  V35MSpringburn47:0136:107.9 
2950:40Matt Martin  V35M     
3050:51Yllka Istrefi SBV40WUnattached50:5143:149.9 
3151:06Stephen Tingey  SENM     
3251:52Michael Lu  V35M     
3351:55Mark Hallam  SENM     
3452:07Jonathan Chen  V35M     
3552:12Scott Richardson PBV45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets52:1252:1217.8 
3652:31Linda Wylie  V45W     
3752:48Harriet-nora Hearle  SENWRunThrough47:1147:1114.0 
3853:33Jose Cuesta  V50M     
3954:06Sarah Kaminski  V35W     
4054:45Jamie Mcinroy  SENM     
4155:04Philip Bacon  V50M     
4255:07Charlotte Calvert  V45W     
4355:23Elizabeth Hague-Holmes  SENW     
4455:23Somket Paenthong  V50M     
4555:24George Flower  SENM     
4655:33Darminder Bhamra  SENM     
4755:46Steven Mcdowall  V40M     
4855:48Paul White  V35M     
4956:04Bianca Kronemann  SENW     
5056:24Bradley Bennett  V35M     
5156:56Andrew Colquitt PBV50MDudley Kingswinford56:5656:5624.5 
5256:57Barry Nolan  V50MMetros56:4546:2820.8 
5357:27Xiaofeng Yang  SENM     
5457:50David Smith PBV40MLonely Goat RC57:5057:5022.3 
5557:51Joe Smith  SENM     
5658:34Paul Busari  SENM     
5758:50Karen Elliott  SENW     
5859:02Stuart Mcclelland  V35M     
5959:20Chiara Cristoni PBV45WUnattached59:2059:2022.9 
6059:44Celestin De Wergifosse SENM     
6159:56Lisa Reynolds  V35W     
6259:57Laura Venning  V40W     
6360:01Michael Venning  V40M     
6460:27Ellen Kerbey  SENW     
6560:29Linsey Billing  V35W     
6660:38Petra Szabo  V35W     
6760:41Emma Penfold  V50W     
6861:03Joanna Parke  V40W     
6961:43Roger Wallace  V45MRanelagh54:5951:2317.2 
7061:45Beth Sawyer  V35W     
7161:46Kara Myers  SENM     
7262:12Antonio Escobar  SENM     
7363:08Davi De Oliveira V40M     
7463:08Armani Kheder  SENM     
7563:25Roseann Arrowsmith  V40W     
7664:27Amelia Marchant  SENW     
7764:51Anna Ostrowska Dida V45W     
7864:53David Allchild  SENM     
7966:06Karina Starobina  SENW     
8066:59Sophie Stott  SENW     
8167:21Nick Mott  SENMSlazenger Prowler'S    
8267:54Teressa Jean Longhurst SBV45WSneyd67:5457:2724.9 
8368:38Tom Garland  SENM     
8468:54Jonathan Souppouris  V35M     
8569:08Shahjahan Khadir  V50M     
8669:20Chelsea Thorp  SENW     
8769:49Michael Hall  V50M     
8869:51Jon Penfold  V50W     
8970:02David Johnson  V55M     
9070:48Amy Sarfas  SENW     
9172:21Lisa Botes  V45W     
9272:43Liz Parker  V55W     
9373:32Joel Baccas  SENM     
9473:47Steve Bond  V50M     
9574:11Kathryn Mcpherson  SENW     
9674:40Jack Naylor  SENM     
9776:52Millie Popplewell  SENW     
9876:59Gregory Ball  V55M     
9977:02Kevin Pritchard  SENM     
10077:08Peter Hilton  V55M     
10177:09Lani Hilton  V50W     
10279:46Charles Holmes  V55M     
10380:54Katharine Valori  SENW     
10481:30David Drewry  V70M     
10581:42Carla Vecci  V45W     
10683:14Catriona Sawyers  V45W     
1071:49:55Kathleen Faherty  V40W     
 
10M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
155:16Jonathan Horan PBV35MEaling Southall & Middx55:1655:16-1.2 
257:23Stephen Fabes SBV40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets57:2357:07-1.4 
360:17Matthew Friend SBSENMHarwich60:1758:160.9 
461:56Adrian Bell  SENM     
562:05Jonathan Ratcliffe SBV50MHerne Hill/Kent62:0558:451.2 
662:07Colin Foster PBV35MEaling Southall & Middx62:0762:073.0 
762:35Neil Bull PBV40MWare Joggers62:3562:352.7 
862:44Paul Reddaway SBV60MWare Joggers62:4461:202.4 
962:55Tristan Hearsey  SENM     
1063:54Alan Smith SBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets63:5462:572.8 
1165:03Jon Bone  V35M     
1265:04Theo Bahannack  V45M     
1370:22Marc Payling PBV35MEaling Eagles70:2270:2239.6 
1471:14Gavin Shilham PBV45MUnattached71:1471:147.3 
1573:03Mike Walsh  SENM     
1677:19George Toms  V35M     
1779:20David Macharia  V45M     
1879:35Mosiah Ahmed  SENM     
1980:07Natasha Michael  SENW     
2080:42Adam Wild  SENM     
2180:52Harry Lewis  SENM     
2281:10Louis Carraz  V40M     
2381:51Annabel Rutherford SBV60WFordy Runs81:5177:2513.7 
2483:35Stephane Vessaud  V50M     
2585:15Helena Stephenson  SENW     
2685:16Seb Heley  SENM     
2785:17Nick Barnett  V50M     
2885:23Josh Heley  SENM     
2986:25Lydia Willson  SENW     
3086:40George Carey  SENM     
3188:32Nick Dines PBV40MEdmonton88:3288:3213.4 
3289:29Agnieszka Bugajska  V35W     
3389:38Graham Buckle  V55M     
3489:51Lauren Burkitt  SENW     
3590:03Sue Eedle SBV60WLondon Heathside90:0385:0515.0 
3690:21Stephen Irving PBV35MRunThrough90:2190:2116.0 
3790:56Olu Gooden PBV55WWare Joggers90:5690:5619.7 
3891:52Martynas Gicevicius  SENM     
3992:37Simon Toms  V50M     
4092:48Nickesh Patel  SENM     
4195:42Ben Phillips  SENM     
4297:34Amy Chettleburgh  SENW     
4398:52Wendy Reddaway SBV55WWare Joggers98:5297:1819.4 
4499:10David Cockrell  V55M     
451:40:19Dawn Ingrid Atkins SENW     
461:41:19Ella Beales  SENW     
471:41:32Andrew Johnson  SENM     
481:41:37Joanna Dearie  SENW     
491:42:39Maureen Burke  V45W     
501:43:02Dominic Barnard  SENM     
511:44:51Jonathan Barr  V60M     
521:47:35Lebo Diseko  V40W     
531:48:14Sally Charles  SENW     
541:48:14Joanne Webber  V45W     
551:48:17Teresa Stickland PBV55WHarlow RC1:48:171:48:1724.8 
561:56:15Harriet Archer  V50W     
571:59:50Emily Cooper  SENW     
582:01:17Stephan Weber  V45M     
592:38:30Kathryn Dobson PBV35WVegan2:38:302:38:3022.4 
 
HM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
173:56Ryan Mitchell  SENMWest Long Branch Track Club    
277:00Dave Edwards  V35M     
377:17Peter Fuller  SENM     
478:20Jack Nixon PBV35MSt. Edmund Pacers/Barking78:2078:200.1 
579:37Jake Herrera  V35M     
680:14Joe Stacey PBSENMBarking80:1480:141.9 
782:45Megan Mcdonald  SENW     
883:56Ben Williams SBSENMLondon Heathside83:5681:434.4 
984:49James Lowndes PBV40MBarking84:4984:495.3 
1086:15Sam Chesher  SENM     
1186:50Mike Waters  SENM     
1287:55Nick OHora SBV45MLondon Heathside87:5582:304.5 
1389:35Lucas Cortini  SENM     
1490:42Steve Churchyard PBSENMBenfleet90:4290:424.3 
1590:50James Dunlop  V40M     
1691:53Erikas Butkus  V35M     
1791:53Miyuki Okubo  V35W     
1892:49David Robert Elson SENM     
1993:40Jack Walker  SENM     
2094:42Nigel Cotton  V55M     
2194:57Ian Mccullagh  V40M     
2295:05Michael Gibson PBV35MKent95:0595:058.3 
2395:05Jim Goldie  V35M     
2495:48Chris Lloyd  SENM     
2596:32Clive West  V40M     
2696:49Steven Phillips  V45M     
2797:22Edward Fraser PBU20MBarnet97:2297:229.4 
2898:10Hannah Eastaff  SENW     
2998:26Nick Marsden SBV55MBexley98:2687:188.5 
3098:52David Beatty  V50MPitsea RC97:4997:498.9 
3199:48Stephen Green SBV45MRunThrough98:5493:067.6 
Page: 1 2