Brooks Sussex League External Results
Plumpton College
27 Nov 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:51James Baker SENMChichester-3.3 
231:34Matt Bristow SENMBrighton & Hove0.0 
331:45Chris Johnson U23MCrawley/East Anglia Uni45.5 
431:48Martin Footman SENMWorthing0.2 
531:50Samuel Wade U20MBrighton Phoenix2.4 
632:11Dave Carter V35MBrighton Phoenix3.0 
732:30Robbie James V35MLewes21.5 
832:39Kieran Silsby U20MBrighton & Hove9.0 
932:50Joshua Varney U23MHastings AC16.5 
1033:05Ed O'Brien SENMWorthing Striders31.2 
1133:06Jonathan Crickmore U20MBrighton & Hove-0.1 
1233:09Joe Corbett SENMNewham & Essex Beagles0.8 
1333:11Matt Peel SENMCrawley/Brighton Uni41.6 
1433:16Viesturs Dude V45MCrawley31.6 
1533:27Christian Faires SENMTuff Fitty TC/Exeter Uni45.5 
1633:31Tom Coates SENMSteyning47.8 
1733:34Howard Bristow V35MBrighton & Hove-2.3 
1833:44Chris Callaghan SENMArena 8040.3 
1933:53John Moores V45MCrawley47.0 
2033:58Timmy Gedin U23MArena 80-0.7 
2134:03Tim Kimber V40MCrawley/Reigate Priory7.8 
2234:10Paul Froud V40MBrighton & Hove14.4 
2334:15Zared Hale SENMBrighton & Hove24.0 
2434:16John McGrath V45MWorthing Striders29.3 
2534:34Adrian Haines V40MCrawley/British Airways/Veterans1.3 
2634:40Adam Tribe V40MAldershot, Farnham & District1.9 
2734:51Charlton Rudwick V40MArena 8039.5 
2834:58Graham Cooper V40MCrawley16.7 
2934:58Shayne Fensom V40MCrawley35.8 
3035:16Joe KatzSENMB&H  
3135:21Peter Lay V50MWorthing44.2 
3235:25Jonathan Austin V40MWorthing42.4 
3335:35Karl Jenner U23MCrawley/Brighton Uni37.8 
3435:38Andrew Ridley SENMArena 8054.0 
3535:45Bruce Faulkner V45MBrighton Phoenix54.0 
3635:57Simon James V45MSteyning37.0 
3736:03Luke Disney U20MEnfield & Haringey/Brighton Uni50.9 
3836:08Sam Grain U23MHastings AC23.8 
3936:09Steve WigmoreV40MA2T  
4036:14Andy Bone V40MBrighton Phoenix9.7 
4136:20Frank WardV50MU/A  
4236:21Paul Eccles V50MHailsham/Eastbourne16.8 
4336:26Bruce Warren V45MBrighton Phoenix35.7 
4436:29Paul Navesey SENMCrawley-4.7 
4536:30Malcolm Roweth V45MArena 808.6 
4636:34Nigel Herron V45MBrighton Phoenix5.1 
4736:36Stephen Delea V40MHailsham32.3 
4836:39Peter Witcomb V60MBrighton & Hove23.6 
4936:41Steve McNealy V40MArena 804.8 
5036:44Antony Bishop V40MSteyning14.2 
5136:52Dave Dorning V55MChichester36.6 
5236:56Cy Lawrence V40MWorthing Striders44.3 
5337:03Kurt CharnockSENMGuest  
5437:08Neil Pysden SENMHailsham6.1 
5537:11Pete Harris V50MBurgess Hill43.2 
5637:33Mike Bannister V40MBrighton & Hove4.2 
5737:36Anthony John Minton V35MWorthing Striders51.5 
5837:38Christopher Ette SENMTuff Fitty TC43.0 
5937:38Paul Sargent SENMBurgess Hill8.9 
6037:53Steve Gillett V45MHailsham37.3 
6138:13Simon Ho SENMBrighton & Hove18.9 
6238:13Shaun Billing V45MBrighton & Hove6.6 
6338:27Malcolm Hughes V45MBrighton Phoenix11.2 
6438:28Ray Matthews V40MBrighton Phoenix21.0 
6538:34Nick Mahoney U20MChichester/Les Croupiers6.3 
6638:36Darryl Webb SENMBurgess Hill11.0 
6738:38Gary Hatcher V40MSeaford50.8 
6838:40Walter Hill V55MCrawley10.9 
6938:42Ed Porter U20MChichester10.4 
7038:42Tim Hicks V50MHaywards Heath7.0 
7138:55Peter Knee V40MArena 8024.0 
7238:55Jon Mortimer V50MCrawley45.8 
7338:56Clifford Comber V60MHaywards Heath11.9 
7438:57Peter Wirtzfeld V50MWorthing Striders11.7 
7538:59Stuart Pelling U23MEastbourne1.1 
7639:06Paul Collicutt V45MBrighton Phoenix54.0 
7739:10Tom Ulliott V50MBrighton & Hove7.6 
7839:31Stew Smith V40MTuff Fitty TC42.8 
7939:50Leo Carne SENMArena 8054.0 
8039:58Brian Slaughter V50MEastbourne/Southern Counties Vets/Marshall Milton Keynes11.8 
8140:00Mark Penfold V45MCrawley14.5 
8240:05Tom Blaylock V55MChichester14.0 
8340:13Don Currie V45MHailsham28.2 
8440:14Neil Tulley V50MArena 8042.4 
8540:15Adrian Campbell V40MSeaford21.1 
8640:29Dave Beattie V60MCrawley/Southern Counties Vets11.9 
8740:32Paul HoughV40MB&H  
8840:34Philip Penfold V50MArena 8049.0 
8940:49David EvansV40MA2T  
9041:04Roland Harrington V45MBrighton Phoenix11.3 
9141:08Stephen Feest V50MWorthing Striders11.4 
9241:13Alan ClarkV60MWDH  
9341:24David Holden V45MSeaford54.0 
9441:39Mark Reece V45MHastings AC46.8 
9541:41Richard Speller V45MWorthing Striders13.5 
9641:44Graham West V50MUckfield9.8 
9741:46Gerard Dummett V50MLewes16.1 
9841:55Scott Percy SENMBurgess Hill52.5 
9941:59Jeremy Carmichael V55MCrawley15.0 
10042:12David Cook V50MCrawley11.5 
10142:18Peter Miller V40MLewes39.7 
10242:20Matthew Nott V45MArena 8054.0 
10342:24Neil Walford V45MRanelagh/Brighton & Hove11.2 
10442:24Phil Robinson V45MSeaford10.8 
10542:32Stuart Condie V50MBurgess Hill11.7 
10642:33Howard Bayley V35MTuff Fitty TC54.0 
10742:43John Coleman V60MLewes43.5 
10842:45Malcolm Hales V60MSteyning12.8 
10942:47Colin Day SENMEast Grinstead48.4 
11042:48Vince Golding V45MCrawley19.3 
11143:24Gary Timms V45MBrighton & Hove22.3 
11243:34Graham Everson V50MAmphibians Horsham TC  
11343:37Andy Sayers V45MBurgess Hill16.5 
11443:46John Wren V45MHastings Runners40.8 
11544:19Tim IversonSENMEG  
11644:38Des Doran V50MFittleworth54.0 
11745:38Graham ChapmanV40MEBR  
11846:17Richard Carter V45MBrighton & Hove23.4 
11946:24David Mark Foster V45MLewes11.0 
12046:29Steven Horn V40MHaywards Heath39.2 
12146:31Tim Best V40MEast Grinstead54.0 
12246:42Lawrence Howick V55MHorsham Blue Star54.0 
12346:51Terence Barnes V45MCrawley17.6 
12447:09Alf Pollard V65MLewes/Deal TC30.5 
12547:43Graham TaylorV50MEG  
12647:57Mike Airey V60MBrighton & Hove22.8 
12748:03Rupert Purchase V65MHaywards Heath38.6 
12848:20William Crawley V65MHorsham Blue Star54.0 
12948:41Roger Ockenden V60MArena 8032.3 
13048:52Bob Thomas V65MWorthing53.4 
13151:06Peter Rudwick V35MArena 8054.0 
13252:39John Mason V65MArena 8029.2 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:59Alex Rice U17MBrighton & Hove51.4 
218:35Ludo Goodliffe U17MLewes45.2 
318:49Ian Crowe-Wright U17MBrighton & Hove-5.5 
419:01Jason Wooldridge U17MHorsham Blue Star38.1 
519:10Liam Hurley U17MBrighton & Hove23.6 
619:15Matt Rawbin U17MHaywards Heath  
719:18Phillip Radford U17MHaywards Heath-1.1 
819:26Keith Alger U17MEastbourne47.2 
919:37Joe Russell U17MEastbourne48.0 
1020:00Adrian Fautly U17MHorsham Blue Star2.6 
1120:12Ryan Todd U17MWorthing31.1 
1220:31Charlie Noakes U17MBrighton & Hove39.6 
1320:38Edward Dodd U17MEastbourne-3.7 
1420:49Samuel Taylor U17MHorsham Blue Star54.0 
1520:51Bonizwe McFadden U17MHorsham Blue Star52.1 
1620:54Harvey Noakes U17MBrighton & Hove44.7 
1721:08Emrys Komen U17MLewes54.0 
1821:23Ryan Bowyer U17MHorsham Blue Star6.5 
1921:26Luke Wakelen U17MHaywards Heath  
2021:30Ben Pepler U17MLewes1.0 
2121:32Henry Teague-Smith U17MWorthing-0.8 
2221:52Tim Calliafas U17MLewes5.3 
2322:25Oliver Graveson U17MWorthing44.8 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:35James McKenzie U15MChichester19.6 
216:49Ben Collier U15MHorsham Blue Star46.9 
316:59Jake Alger U15MEastbourne26.5 
417:07Nicholas Rawbin U15MBodyworks54.0 
517:11Joshua James U15MChichester38.2 
617:14Ben Golding U15MCrawley3.6 
717:21James Oliver U15MBrighton & Hove5.5 
817:26Luke McWilton U15MEastbourne30.0 
917:35Bernie Spannagl U15MHorsham Blue Star7.4 
1017:41William Thomas U15MHorsham Blue Star33.4 
1117:47Jonny White U15MEastbourne-4.0 
1217:59Ieuan Handley U15MEastbourne25.8 
1318:09Ryan Hodd U15MHastings AC53.8 
1418:37Timothy Stace U15MEastbourne  
1518:40Ethan Palmer U15MHorsham Blue Star54.0 
1618:46Ryan Higgs U15MHastings AC25.4 
1718:54Anthony Donaldson U15MHastings AC22.0 
1818:59Tom Lankshear U15MSteyning/Worthing42.4 
1919:05Samuel Kitchen U15MBrighton Phoenix27.1 
2019:13Harry Reece U15MHastings AC54.0 
2119:20Jack Woods U15MWorthing-3.5 
2219:22Jacob Sayers U15MCrawley3.5 
2319:42Matthew Franklin U15MCrawley47.7 
2419:48Josh Freed U15MBrighton & Hove19.3 
2520:53Harry Sullivan-Jones U15MBrighton & Hove11.8 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
163:33Jack Milnthorpe U13MHorsham Blue Star21.9 
112:07Stephen Ferroni U13MBrighton & Hove-1.5 
212:22Samura Kamara U13MBrighton & Hove52.7 
312:30Luke Cooper U13MHastings AC14.1 
412:36Archie Davis U13MBrighton Phoenix-6.5 
512:42Edward Gerwat U13MChichester39.6 
612:46Reuben Hoyte U13MArena 80-2.6 
712:51Daniel Stidder U13MEastbourne6.8 
812:54George Turner U13MBrighton & Hove53.3 
912:56Ed Evans U13MCrawley33.8 
1012:59Casey Keates U13MChichester29.2 
1113:09Harry Lyne U13MChichester27.2 
1213:13Tom Lambert U13MLewes4.9 
1313:28Jack Johnson U13MWorthing53.8 
1413:30Jack Soloman U13MHorsham Blue Star  
1513:31Alec GoldstoneU13MHAS  
1713:37Sam Tutty U13MCrawley53.4 
1813:39Alistair Powling U13MHorsham Blue Star54.0 
1913:40Connor Dearden U13MHorsham Blue Star17.8 
2013:40Will Flook U13MWorthing44.3 
2113:43Sam Rogers U13MLewes8.4 
2213:58Thomas Law U13MBrighton & Hove54.0 
2314:04Zac Hurst U13MChichester32.4 
2414:19Kyle LawrieU13MPHX  
2514:24Thomas Easley U13MHaywards Heath54.0 
2614:25Brodie Keates U11MChichester5.9 
2714:27Bailey Cheshire U13MHastings AC38.6 
2814:37Liam Rieley U13MEast Grinstead39.9 
2914:38Ewan Willis U13MChichester53.5 
3014:39Connor Sullivan U13MLewes40.7 
3114:40Tom Mackman U13MHorsham Blue Star-1.9 
3214:57Joseph West U13MHorsham Blue Star53.2 
3315:01Will Russell U13MBrighton Phoenix3.9 
3415:10Max Miller U15MHorsham Blue Star  
3515:14Joe LilleyU13MPHX  
3615:20Jack Foster U13MBrighton Phoenix54.0 
3715:34Luke Triccas U13MHorsham Blue Star-0.9 
3815:35Lewis Clark U13MHastings AC52.2 
3915:39Harvey Elliott U13MWorthing54.0 
4015:51Nathan Wren U13MHastings AC43.3 
4115:54Sam ReddingU13MCHI  
4215:58Aidan Silsby U13MBrighton & Hove48.1 
4316:01Alex WhittonU13MHHH  
4416:29Joshua White U13MBrighton Phoenix54.0 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:18Julie Briggs V40WArena 803.3 
220:39Abigail Ashbee-Simmonds U17WCrawley41.1 
320:52Emma Richards SENWHailsham31.1 
421:09Fiona Powell SENWBrighton & Hove14.7 
521:22Gemma Sharp SENWBrighton Phoenix/Arena 8017.5 
621:25Lauren Bourne U17WWorthing41.4 
721:35Camilla Bishop V35WSteyning11.3 
821:40Julia Downes SENWBrighton & Hove/Reading Uni/Handy Cross50.0 
922:02Josephine Sunderland U17WWorthing54.0 
1022:12Caroline Horne V50WCrawley/Veterans12.5 
1122:13Kirsty Fenn SENWCrawley44.6 
1222:19Sally Read-Cayton V45WWoking/Veterans/Crawley/Reigate Priory27.1 
1322:23Caroline Wood V45WArena 806.9 
1422:29Rose Inman U17WHorsham Blue Star35.1 
1522:41Gail Nerurkar V45WThames Hare & Hounds/Brighton & Hove19.6 
1622:45Cerian Lancaster U20WBrighton & Hove51.6 
1722:46Camille Cowan U17WHorsham Blue Star/Haywards Heath30.2 
1822:50Fiona Bussell SENWBurgess Hill12.8 
1923:00Moyra Amess V40WSteyning31.5 
2023:13Millie Windus U17WHorsham Blue Star/Millfield Sch54.0 
2123:14Jane Lawrence V40WWorthing Striders25.7 
2223:20Megan Kidger U17WBrighton Phoenix43.8 
2323:24Rachel Titheradge U17WBrighton & Hove17.9 
2423:25Beverley Chapman V40WHeathfield/Eastbourne24.9 
2523:41Megan Lillie U17WBrighton Phoenix54.0 
2623:43Christine Naylor V55WArena 8012.0 
Page: 1 2