Youth Development League Upper Southern West
Harrow
30 May 21
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.27Mukhtar Musa  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:51.491:51.49-4.3 
22:00.85Thomas O'Reilly  U20MDacorum1:57.251:57.25-2.3 
32:03.50Seweryn Czapka  U20MEaling Southall & Middx1:58.21:57.80-2.5 
42:09.10Abdifatah Khalif  U20MHillingdon1:56.031:56.03-2.8 
52:13.98Joseph Felthouse SBU20MStevenage & North Herts2:13.982:10.75.4 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.23Joseph Chamberlain PBU20MDacorum1:57.121:57.12-2.9 
22:01.48Theo Machin-Paley PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:59.861:59.86-1.8 
32:15.72Shami Umashankar SBU20MThames Valley2:15.722:12.572.2 
42:38.07Samuel Knight  U17MHillingdon2:25.612:25.617.6 
800 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.13Christopher Hudson  U20MHarrow1:59.371:59.37-2.5 
12:26.18Nikowe Ngache Ikaka SBU20MHarrow2:26.182:11.65.3 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.74Luca Matharu SBU17MHarrow1:57.81:57.8-2.4 
22:00.84Max Bishop  U17MThames Valley1:56.931:56.93-2.5 
32:08.41Finn Combe  U17MHillingdon2:06.622:06.16-0.5 
42:10.70Joshua Fisher  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:07.952:07.950.2 
52:11.50William Galliford PBU17MStevenage & North Herts2:11.502:11.500.5 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.07Samuel Greenstein SBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:12.072:05.61-1.7 
22:13.29Liam Fenn PBU17MHarrow2:13.292:13.291.4 
32:18.55Zachary Dickens  U17MHillingdon2:11.902:11.901.8 
42:23.60Morris Rock PBU17MThames Valley2:23.602:23.605.9 
 
1500 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.02Sofia Latham  U17WHarrow4:54.174:54.174.3 
25:04.23Clara Higgs PBU20WHillingdon5:04.235:04.233.6 
35:30.53Elena Roncarati  U20WShaftesbury Barnet5:18.775:01.27.2 
1500 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:27.26Anya Freely PBU20WHarrow5:27.265:27.266.6 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.93Nicole McGovern PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet4:31.194:31.191.1 
24:51.90Grace Milnes PBU17WDacorum4:42.74:42.72.5 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.11Olivia Matharu PBU17WHarrow5:12.85:12.87.2 
25:41.95Rachel Pearlman SBU17WShaftesbury Barnet5:41.955:12.04.7 
 
3000 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:49.00Jasmine Wood PBU20WHillingdon11:49.0011:49.006.3 
212:23.29Florence Crowley PBU17WDacorum12:23.2912:23.298.1 
3000 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:06.75India Frost  U17WDacorum10:48.5510:48.554.8 
212:03.36Charlotte Edge SBU17WThames Valley12:03.3611:38.316.8 
312:43.16Amelie Hobbs  U17WStevenage & North Herts12:20.1312:20.1311.4 
3000 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:19.77Beth Moody  U17WDacorum11:15.2911:15.296.4