North Midlands League External Results
Nottingham
15 Jan 11
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:45   Bruce Raeside SENMNotts/Cambuslang-1.5 
233:53   Matt O'Dowd SENMNotts36.0 
334:56   Marti Whitehouse SENMNotts10.9 
435:03   Sam Mitchell U23MNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester-2.5 
535:51   Connor Murphy SENMLeicester Tri35.4 
636:00   Alastair Watson SENMHermitage-4.6 
736:07   Sam Densham U20MCharnwood11.2 
836:34   Matt Blunden SENMNotts/Royal Air Force-1.1 
936:39   Kevin Farrow V35MNotts-0.2 
1036:49   Colin Palmer V40MNotts/Midland Masters/Army4.5 
1136:57   Blayne Pick U20MNotts36.0 
1237:03   Joshua Bull U20MDerby4.5 
1337:08   Jarratt Perkins U23MNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni-1.0 
1437:10   Paul Butcher V45MSouthwell7.9 
1537:16   Alan Smith V45MRedhill RR/Mansfield22.4 
1637:17   Tom Mahon U23MOwls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &-3.1 
1737:20   Christopher Curtis SENMCorby1.9 
1837:26   Peter Swaine SENMCharnwood1.1 
1937:30   Tom Wardman SENMLeicester Tri29.4 
2037:32   Mark Couldwell V35MCharnwood-1.0 
2137:35   Duncan Shea-Simonds V35MLeicester Tri5.6 
2237:53   Chris Dale U20MMansfield/Nottingham Trent Uni13.6 
2338:21   Andy Wetherill V50MRedhill RR/Midland Masters/Sutton-in-Ashfield2.7 
2438:30   Richard Darling SENMNotts0.9 
2538:36   Luke Montgomery SENMCorby-0.8 
2638:44   Ian Stevens SENMDerby21.5 
2738:53   Tom Collins U20MNotts27.9 
2839:00   John Knibb V45MDerby3.6 
2939:08   Luke Marshall U20MMansfield/Birmingham Uni10.8 
3039:11   Mike Chapman SENMNene Valley3.1 
3139:13   Carl Allwood V35MSutton-in-Ashfield16.9 
3239:16   Carl Sommer SENMHuncote3.6 
3339:29   Scott Baxter U20MCharnwood35.6 
3439:39   Graham Moffat V50MHowgill34.6 
3539:46   Daniel Keating V40MLeicester/Corby9.5 
3639:47   Chris Smith SENMNotts-2.0 
3739:52   Paul Thompson U20MNotts0.6 
3840:23   Oliver Mason SENMPeterborough3.5 
3940:23   David Egginton V45MHuncote29.1 
4040:24   Paul Whittingham V45MSutton-in-Ashfield5.1 
4140:25   An OtherSENM   
4240:27   Andrew Peat SENMLong Eaton-2.7 
4340:28   William Clapp V40MHarborough10.5 
4440:29   Paul Newton V40MRedhill RR2.8 
4540:31   Robert Fox V50MLong Eaton8.0 
4640:40   David Pearce V45MLeicester1.4 
4740:41   Robin Carter SENMRolls Royce4.5 
4840:43   Matthew Judson SENMNotts5.1 
4940:46   David Oxland V55MNotts/Midland Masters5.8 
5040:48   Miquel Querejeta SENMNottingham Uni36.0 
5140:51   Glenn North V45MCharnwood23.4 
5240:53   A HumphreysSENMCorby  
5341:02   Kingsley Cook V45MHuncote8.0 
5441:12   Gordon Smith V35MBurton/Hatton Darts RC1.3 
5541:14   Howard Leek V35MNewark AC19.4 
5641:17   Michael Kingsbury V45MCharnwood1.9 
5741:17   Keith Alger SENMHolme Pierrepont13.2 
5841:22   Alexander Wright V40MCorby9.3 
5941:23   Stephen Long SENMNotts-0.6 
6041:24   Paul Grogan V45MSouthwell4.1 
6141:34   Steve Leverton V50MNorth Derbyshire35.8 
6241:40   J BasungtonU20MNotts University  
6341:43   Craig Austin V35MLeicester30.3 
6441:46   Tom Rodgers U20MNene Valley35.7 
6541:51   Martin Dawson SENMPeterborough34.5 
6641:54   Matty Brennan SENMErewash Valley4.8 
6741:57   H ParkinSENMBelper  
6841:58   Adam Brooks SENMHarborough6.5 
6941:59   David Brazener V45MNotts6.8 
7042:04   Doug Unkles V40MNewark AC36.0 
7142:05   Simon Nash V40MRedhill RR3.8 
7242:11   David Gorley SENMLeicester Tri18.7 
7342:18   Howard Partridge V60MHolme Pierrepont8.5 
7442:28   Patrick Fitzgerald V45MLong Eaton6.3 
7542:31   Russell Parkin V45MDerby3.5 
7642:33   Martin Harrigan V40MSouthwell5.6 
7742:35   Tony Lowe V40MRedhill RR15.3 
7842:37   Andy Dickenson V45MLong Eaton7.3 
7942:39   Stuart Dunn V45MDerby27.9 
8042:41   Robert Crawford SENMLong Eaton36.0 
8142:42   Robert Smith U20MNotts/Nottingham Uni1.1 
8242:45   Stuart Wallace SENMNottingham Uni Cross Country &35.6 
8342:45   Euan West SENMHuncote35.1 
8442:46   Derek Guess V45MLeicester13.8 
8542:52   M LewisSENMH P P   
8642:54   Paul Clarke SENMAmber Valley & Erewash20.0 
8742:59   Matt McFarlin V35MHolme Pierrepont36.0 
8843:00   Mike Benford V35MNotts10.1 
8943:03   Ben Wardman SENMLeicester Tri36.0 
9043:26   Jonathan Leek V50MRolls Royce15.0 
9143:32   B KingV55MHuncote  
9243:41   Christopher Morrison V55MSinfin7.6 
9343:48   Kieran McKeever SENMNotts/Long Eaton34.3 
9443:53   John Rees V45MCharnwood31.9 
9543:56   Gareth Little SENMRyston/Nottingham Uni3.8 
9644:07   G MacMahonV50MRedhill R R  
9744:08   Steve Bennett V50MNorth Derbyshire12.7 
9844:10   John Harrison V45MMansfield10.9 
9944:14   Anthony Carbutt SENMLong Eaton/Knowle & Dorridge3.9 
10044:22   Tim Norman V45MBurton36.0 
10144:26   Martyn McHale V45MRedhill RR12.8 
10244:35   Craig Sabin V45MLeicester/Midland Masters30.1 
10344:39   Peter Mensley V55MCharnwood11.1 
10444:44   Richard Hollis V35MLeicester Tri36.0 
10544:47   Ian Page V50MRolls Royce26.7 
10644:49   P WardV45MPeterborough  
10744:50   David Walsh V45MRedhill RR11.1 
10844:53   Tom Stokes SENMErewash Valley0.5 
10945:04   M RawlsonV40MBeeston  
11045:14   Chris Talbot V40MHuncote12.8 
11145:15   Ray Wilson SENMPeterborough22.4 
11245:16   Jack Poulton U20MHerefordshire & Worcestershire Schs33.9 
11345:19   Phil Abbott V35MLong Eaton19.0 
11445:21   Daniel Kennedy U20MNottingham Uni/Ravens School1.3 
11545:22   Fred Pidgeon V55MNotts/Winchester14.4 
11645:23   C FallonV50MDerby  
11745:32   Mick Moorhouse V55MMatlock13.5 
11845:32   Neil Devonport V50MHolme Pierrepont10.0 
11945:34   Kevin Stackhouse V45MBurton12.7 
12045:37   Stephen Wickham V55MErewash Valley10.4 
12145:40   Jonathan Ryan U20MNottingham Uni/Aberystwyth18.3 
12245:42   Jonathan Pitts V45MIlkeston28.3 
12345:46   Peter Wallis SENMHolme Pierrepont8.8 
12445:52   Mark Whitmore V50MCharnwood9.7 
12545:56   Mike Kirk V40MBeeston7.1 
12646:00   Dilip Dattani V50MCharnwood7.7 
12746:03   Graeme Wilkinson V45MMansfield36.0 
12846:07   Andrew Rose SENMBelper36.0 
12946:08   Mark Attenborough V45MRedhill RR23.5 
13046:10   Mick Smedley V60MDerby/Midland Masters12.7 
13146:12   Matt Jones V35MRipley3.8 
13246:18   Mark Anslow V50MRedhill RR35.9 
13346:23   Brian Goodall V55MErewash Valley17.2 
13446:26   Clive Greyson V40MRedhill RR11.2 
13546:37   N LauderV40MErewash   
13646:42   Joe Gardner V45MNotts10.9 
13746:50   Terry Ashmore V55MMansfield36.0 
13847:04   I RileySENMNotts A C  
13947:08   Clive Russell V65MMatlock34.5 
14047:12   Julian Freeman V35MCorby30.3 
14147:19   Graeme Scott Rolfe V45MHarborough9.9 
14247:28   Alan Maplethorpe V50MLong Eaton7.4 
14347:30   Gary Harrison V40MLeicester Tri23.9 
14447:39   Ken Allen V60MNotts24.3 
14547:48   R WaterlowV60MH P P   
14647:49   Mark Tomlinson V40MRipley36.0 
14747:54   Malcolm Weir V60MBelper8.2 
14847:58   James Bellingham U20MMansfield17.7 
14948:05   Andrew Foster V45MLeicester Tri36.0 
15048:25   Ian Haigh V40MSouthwell12.0 
15148:27   Rob Orgill V40MNewark AC22.2 
15248:28   G BeardsleyV40MRipley  
15348:43   Andrew Swift V50MRolls Royce36.0 
15448:59   David Evans V40MBeeston7.9 
15549:07   Dave Clough V50MLong Eaton35.8 
15649:08   Jeremy Bateman V50MRipley31.9 
15749:10   D SiowSENMNotts University  
15849:13   Jason Foster V40MMansfield36.0 
15949:17   Jonathan Compton V55MGrimsby/Newark AC35.8 
16049:28   Tim Wright V45MErewash Valley  
16149:33   Richard Rudd V45MNotts20.0 
16249:35   Richard Brown V55MHarborough14.2 
16349:46   Martin Saunders V40MNotts36.0 
16449:48   John Hay V45MLong Eaton10.3 
16549:55   A Bellingham SENMMansfield  
16649:58   G WebsterV45MNotts A C  
16750:01   Martin Penny V40MRipley7.5 
16850:18   Jonathan Mitchell V45MMansfield35.6 
16950:45   Steve Meath V40MBelper30.0 
17050:50   S GeldredSENMNotts A C  
17151:03   P GaleSENMNotts A C  
17251:16   Robert Sharratt V50MBurton13.2 
17351:17   Martin Hughes V50MHarborough26.4 
17451:27   T RobinsonV60MErewash   
17551:29   Sean Burton SENMLong Eaton36.0 
17651:40   Trevor Jolly V55MAmber Valley & Erewash27.3 
17751:41   David Eaton V50MCorby36.0 
17851:44   Rab Acid V55MBeeston26.2 
17951:55   John O'Donnell V60MBeeston15.3 
18051:59   P BirchallV50MLong Eaton  
18152:11   P StaceyV45MNotts A C  
18252:13   Bill Southgate V60MRolls Royce36.0 
18352:16   D HolmesV45MRipley  
18452:23   David Nuthall U23MNottingham Uni  
18552:30   James Hardy U20MMansfield36.0 
18652:33   Colin Lewis V50MErewash Valley10.0 
18752:44   Peter Shaw V60MRipley36.0 
18852:51   Peter Robinson V50MNotts21.3 
18953:08   Mark Haines-Eynon V45MPeterborough  
19053:12   Stuart Whittaker V65MErewash Valley13.3 
19153:20   Karl Tietz V50MRipley20.5 
19253:30   Dennis Parker V50MErewash Valley20.7 
19353:58   Damian Cowlishaw V45MLong Eaton19.6 
19454:40   Cory Wilson V40MNotts34.9 
19555:16   G JacksonV50MNotts A C  
19655:34   I ParkerSENMBurton  
19755:36   Stuart Tattersall V60MDerby  
19856:33   Paul Mathie V50MBurton28.2 
19956:43   Andrew Ward V55MRolls Royce21.3 
20056:57   Tim Pope V45MSinfin36.0 
20157:35   N DanielsV70MNotts A C  
20258:12   William Scott V60MHolme Pierrepont25.9 
20358:42   Frank Makin V75MHolme Pierrepont36.0 
20461:26   Alan Smith V40MMansfield  
20561:40   E RobinsonV70MCharnwood  
20663:10   Kevin Roughton V40MErewash Valley22.4 
20764:19   Pete Sturgess V45MLong Eaton33.2 
20865:50   David Oram V65MHarborough33.9 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:17   Mark Thompson U17MNotts12.5 
221:00   Matthew Williams U17MNotts-0.9 
321:17   Cory Parker U17MBurton12.2 
421:18   Ross Huskisson U17MNene Valley12.4 
521:19   Stuart Haw U17MPeterborough5.2 
621:36   Jonny Monk U17MLeicester-0.1 
721:55   Edward Bilton U17MChesterfield35.6 
822:17   Josh Rae U17MAmber Valley & Erewash36.0 
922:52   Callum Reid U17MNene Valley34.5 
1022:54   Sam Furey U17MCorby20.3 
1123:03   David Narborough U17MAmber Valley & Erewash36.0 
1223:13   Phillip Waring U17MNotts6.6 
1323:26   Daniel Barrie U17MNewark AC25.2 
1423:34   M BaxterU17MLincoln Wellington  
1523:54   Kaci Ibeggazene U17MNotts35.8 
1623:56   Jonathan Owen U17MDerby8.4 
1724:16   Jack Moore U17MNene Valley36.0 
1824:48   Jordan Mitchell U17MSutton-in-Ashfield7.0 
1924:52   Conor Ryan U17MMansfield36.0 
2024:59   Benjamin Abbott U17MNotts4.2 
2125:12   Luke Turner U17MAmber Valley & Erewash36.0 
2225:31   James Latham U17MBurton33.5 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:46   Jack Phillips U15MNotts36.0 
214:54   Jake Lacey U15MSutton-in-Ashfield29.9 
315:00   P ClarkeU15MNotts AC  
415:05   Phillip Maddocks U15MLeicester6.3 
515:06   Alex Benfield U15MBurton12.8 
615:19   Lewis Ashmore U15MMansfield13.5 
715:24   Alex Harrison U15MCharnwood36.0 
815:25   Corey UnknownU15MNotts AC  
915:47   Blake Wills U15MDerby36.0 
1015:51   Jake Lancaster U15MMansfield36.0 
1116:01   Cameron Smith U15MMansfield/Derbyshire Schs-3.0 
1216:09   Artem Chymbai U15MPeterborough28.3 
1316:24   Campbell Menzies U15MChesterfield3.5 
1416:25   Robert UnknownU15MNotts AC  
1516:31   Philip Wilson U15MNene Valley32.3 
1616:34   Jordan Boam U15MMansfield0.8 
1717:00   Jack Lilley U15MHeanor  
1817:15   Daniel Stephenson U15MPeterborough32.6 
1917:40   Jack Foster U15MMansfield/Doncaster36.0 
2017:47   Marcus UnknownU15MNotts AC  
Page: 1 2