Müller British Championships inc. Invitation 10000m External Results
Sportcity
25-27 Jun 21
800 1500 3000 5000 10000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM h1 (26 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:47.74Oliver Dustin  U23MBorder1:43.821:43.82-6.6 
21:47.87Ben Pattison  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students1:45.701:45.70-6.4 
31:47.88Finley Mclear  U23MExeter/Miami University (OH)1:45.801:45.80-6.3 
41:50.14David Locke  U20MCardiff/Loughborough Students1:48.501:48.50-5.4 
51:51.68Ben Claridge  SENMAbingdon/Bath Uni/Cardiff1:49.291:49.29-5.4 
61:53.25Michael Wilson  SENMSunderland1:49.221:48.27-4.9 
800 SM h2 (26 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:47.49Daniel Rowden  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Imperial College1:44.351:44.09-7.1 
21:47.55Kyle Langford  SENMShaftesbury Barnet1:46.321:44.83-6.5 
31:47.76Joshua Lay  U23MRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students/Newham & Essex Bea1:45.991:45.99-6.2 
41:48.30Yusuf Bizimana  U23MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Texas at Austin1:46.761:46.76-6.0 
51:49.13William Onek  SENMSale Harriers Manchester1:48.491:48.49-5.3 
61:49.32Luca Bigg  U23MBrighton Phoenix1:48.821:48.82-5.4 
71:49.34Shaun Gee PBU23MSale Harriers Manchester1:48.591:48.59-5.5 
800 SM h3 (26 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:47.28Elliot Giles  SENMBirchfield H1:43.631:43.63-7.1 
21:47.61Jamie Webb  SENMLiverpool H/Loughborough Students1:44.141:44.14-6.9 
31:48.04Thomas Randolph  U23MTamworth/St. Mary's Uni1:44.981:44.98-6.3 
41:48.48Ben Murphy PBSENMTonbridge/Kent Uni1:48.481:48.48-5.2 
51:48.57Ben Greenwood PBSENMPerth Strathtay1:47.761:47.76-5.9 
61:49.38Rocco Zaman-Browne  U23MManchester H1:47.481:47.48-5.7 
71:57.74Henry Johnson  U20MHoughton Harriers1:48.721:48.72-5.2 
800 SW h1 (26 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.46Jemma Reekie  SENWKilbarchan1:56.901:56.90-3.1 
22:01.93Adelle Tracey  SENWGuildford & Godalming1:59.501:59.50-2.3 
32:01.96Isabelle Boffey  U23WEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni2:01.242:01.24-1.8 
42:10.27Indienne King  U20WKettering2:07.512:07.510.2 
800 SW h2 (26 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.41Laura Muir  SENWDundee Hawkhill1:56.731:56.73-3.7 
22:05.68Ellie Baker  SENWShaftesbury Barnet1:59.541:59.54-2.4 
32:06.58Ejiro Okoro SBSENWBirchfield H/Iowa State Uni2:06.582:03.370.3 
42:07.34Hannah Cameron  SENWEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen2:06.412:06.41-0.1 
52:07.91Emily Simpson  U23WSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:04.472:04.47-0.4 
62:08.65Philippa Millage  V40WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:06.482:05.13-0.2 
800 SW h3 (26 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.79Alexandra Bell  SENWPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni1:57.661:57.66-2.5 
22:06.03Keely Hodgkinson  U20WLeigh1:55.881:55.88-3.1 
32:06.56Khahisa Mhlanga  U23WHerts Phoenix2:03.232:01.91-1.2 
42:06.79Olivia Vareille  U23WFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni2:05.592:05.59-0.4 
52:08.91Francesca Brint  U23WSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni2:04.452:04.45-0.4 
62:09.15Rachel McClay  SENWBracknell AC2:05.292:04.01-0.5 
800 SM (27 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:45.11Elliot Giles  SENMBirchfield H1:43.631:43.63-7.1 
21:45.12Oliver Dustin  U23MBorder1:43.821:43.82-6.6 
31:45.14Daniel Rowden  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Imperial College1:44.351:44.09-7.1 
41:45.93Ben Pattison PBU23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students1:45.701:45.70-6.4 
51:46.31Jamie Webb  SENMLiverpool H/Loughborough Students1:44.141:44.14-6.9 
61:46.63Kyle Langford  SENMShaftesbury Barnet1:46.321:44.83-6.5 
71:47.10Finley Mclear  U23MExeter/Miami University (OH)1:45.801:45.80-6.3 
81:47.33Joshua Lay  U23MRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students/Newham & Essex Bea1:45.991:45.99-6.2 
800 SW (27 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.61Keely Hodgkinson  U20WLeigh1:55.881:55.88-3.1 
22:00.12Jemma Reekie  SENWKilbarchan1:56.901:56.90-3.1 
32:00.24Laura Muir  SENWDundee Hawkhill1:56.731:56.73-3.7 
42:01.47Ellie Baker  SENWShaftesbury Barnet1:59.541:59.54-2.4 
52:01.48Alexandra Bell  SENWPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni1:57.661:57.66-2.5 
62:02.10Adelle Tracey  SENWGuildford & Godalming1:59.501:59.50-2.3 
72:04.81Isabelle Boffey  U23WEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni2:01.242:01.24-1.8 
82:05.75Khahisa Mhlanga  U23WHerts Phoenix2:03.232:01.91-1.2 
800 SW H (27 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.27Katie Stainton SBSENWBirchfield H/Loughborough Students2:12.272:09.312.5 
22:17.94Natasha Smith PBU23WBirchfield H/Loughborough Students2:17.942:17.944.9 
32:19.04Ashleigh Spiliopoulou PBU23WEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students2:18.612:18.613.6 
42:20.05Emma Canning  SENWEdinburgh AC2:18.022:14.973.7 
52:23.31Ella Rush PBU20WAmber Valley & Erewash/Harrow2:18.422:18.425.0 
-DNFEmily Tyrrell  U20WTeam Bath/Bristol & West2:31.882:29.709.2 
 
1500 SM h1 (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:45.82Jake Wightman  SENMEdinburgh AC3:33.483:29.47-7.1 
23:45.96Archie Davis  SENMBrighton Phoenix/Crawley3:37.923:37.92-6.5 
33:47.79Tom Mortimer  U23MStroud/Loughborough Students3:39.223:39.22-6.3 
43:48.14Benjamin West  U23MMK Distance Project3:40.823:40.82-5.4 
53:49.38Ricky Harvie  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:42.063:42.06-5.2 
63:49.95James Heneghan  U23MCardiff/Cardiff Uni3:41.663:41.66-5.5 
73:50.22Charlie Eastaugh  SENMHercules Wimbledon3:45.453:45.45-4.9 
83:51.23Blake Moore  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:46.723:46.72-4.9 
93:51.66Sean Molloy  SENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:44.903:44.90-5.2 
103:52.63James McCrae  SENMHallamshire/Sheffield & Dearne3:45.623:45.62-4.7 
113:53.48Simon Coppard  U23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students3:43.153:43.15-5.3 
123:54.56Kian Davis  U23MPreston/Oklahoma State Uni3:44.383:44.38-4.7 
1500 SM h2 (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:44.46Josh Kerr  SENMEdinburgh AC3:29.053:29.05-6.8 
23:44.91George Mills  U23MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni3:36.313:36.31-6.1 
33:45.45Matthew Stonier  U23MInvicta East Kent3:39.173:39.17-5.8 
43:46.25Henry McLuckie  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:40.823:40.82-5.7 
53:46.30Joseph Tuffin  U23MRushcliffe/Birmingham Uni3:45.033:45.03-5.4 
63:48.02Michael Wilsmore  V35MBristol & West/Tamar3:45.163:40.42-5.3 
73:49.37Stuart McCallum  SENMWinchester3:45.643:43.69-4.7 
83:49.69Tom Dodd  SENMBirchfield H/Michigan Uni3:39.603:39.60-6.1 
93:50.26Miles Weatherseed  SENMTonbridge/Oxford Uni3:42.923:42.92-5.1 
103:54.46Ben MacMillan  U23MCentral3:44.003:44.00-4.8 
114:02.34Jaymee Domoney  U23MCity of Salisbury/Charleston3:44.913:44.91-4.6 
1500 SM h3 (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:46.63Charlie Da'Vall Grice  SENMBrighton Phoenix3:33.813:30.62-6.8 
23:46.75James West  SENMTonbridge/Oregon3:35.593:34.07-6.5 
33:47.46Max Wharton  SENMHalifax3:39.683:39.68-5.8 
43:48.16Andrew Smith  SENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni/Chelmsford3:40.553:40.55-5.5 
53:50.25Joe Ewing  U20MEdinburgh AC3:44.433:44.43-5.4 
63:50.63Remi Adebiyi  U23MNewport H/Bath Uni3:40.363:40.36-5.4 
73:51.17Adam Moore  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Wichita State Uni3:44.673:43.28-5.1 
83:51.91Robert Howorth  U23MTeam Bath/Cardiff Met Uni3:46.223:46.22-4.4 
93:54.45Cameron Field  SENMWarrington AC/Tulsa Uni3:45.503:45.50-4.8 
103:56.85Kieran Reilly  SENMTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students3:45.013:45.01-5.3 
113:57.82John Howorth  U23MTeam Bath/Cardiff Uni3:39.853:39.85-5.5 
124:04.11Sebastian Anthony  SENMWest Suffolk/Queens Uni NC3:44.683:44.68-5.6 
1500 SM h4 (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:44.94Jake Heyward  U23MCardiff/Cardiff Uni3:32.823:32.82-6.7 
23:45.66Piers Copeland  SENMWimborne/Cardiff Met Uni/Bournemouth3:34.623:34.62-6.5 
33:45.78James Young  SENMMorpeth/Academy of Art3:37.723:37.72-6.0 
43:46.07Ben Potrykus  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Inverclyde3:42.573:42.57-5.5 
53:49.01Kane Elliott  U20MFalkirk3:40.653:40.65-5.5 
63:51.15Isaac Akers  U23MCorby/Tulsa Uni3:42.753:42.75-5.8 
73:51.18Guy Smith  SENMSwansea/Cardiff Uni3:46.723:42.55-4.9 
83:56.24Josh Carr  SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni3:45.413:40.70-4.9 
93:57.09James Donald  SENMDundee Hawkhill3:44.513:44.51-5.0 
103:59.72Matthew Snowdon  U23MIpswich3:46.463:46.46-4.4 
1500 SW h1 (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.12Katie Snowden  SENWHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni4:02.774:02.77-2.4 
24:27.31Erin Wallace  U23WGiffnock North4:07.464:07.46-1.9 
34:27.55Lucy Robinson  SENWWakefield/Leeds Uni4:15.834:15.83-1.0 
44:28.47Cari Hughes  U23WCardiff/Loughborough Students4:16.194:16.19-0.4 
54:28.92Lilly Coward  SENWInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:16.504:16.50-0.4 
64:29.19Jennifer Walsh  SENWLeeds City/Durham Uni/Blackheath & Bromley/Kirklees4:17.244:12.96-0.6 
74:29.46Sabrina Sinha  U23WCambridge H/Birmingham Uni4:14.204:14.20-1.0 
84:29.68Amy Griffiths  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students4:16.884:09.71-1.2 
94:31.14Abigail Ives  U20WBasildon/Newham & Essex Beagles4:18.944:18.94-0.5 
104:32.29Alexandra Shipley  U23WMK Distance Project/Oxford Uni4:20.204:20.200.4 
114:34.93Emily Thompson  U23WBanbury/Birmingham Uni4:17.054:17.05-0.6 
124:37.48Sarah McDonald SBSENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:37.484:00.460.0 
1500 SW h2 (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.64Revee Walcott-Nolan  SENWLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles/Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:06.234:06.23-2.1 
24:19.17Holly Archer  SENWCambridge & Coleridge4:07.204:07.20-1.8 
34:19.58Jenny Selman  SENWFife/Dundee Uni4:11.484:11.48-1.6 
44:20.04Kathryn Gillespie  SENWCentral/Texas at Austin4:15.114:15.11-1.0 
54:21.38Niamh Bridson Hubbard PBSENWBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni4:15.414:15.41-0.6 
64:21.72Ellie Leather  SENWYate/Westbury/Cincinnati Uni4:16.734:16.73-0.5 
74:21.77Stephie Pennycook  SENWFife/Leeds City/Edinburgh Uni4:20.144:15.94-0.5 
84:22.95Kate Avery  SENWShildon4:17.564:15.42-1.2 
94:25.56Alexandra Millard  U23WInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students4:16.814:16.81-0.1 
104:29.36Juliet Hodder  U23WWirral/St. Mary's Uni/Wigan & District4:20.624:20.620.2 
114:30.49Lilly Hawkins  SENWSouthampton4:15.634:15.63-0.6 
124:31.98Rebecca Johnson  SENWHighgate/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:23.484:23.480.4 
134:35.90Charlotte Crook  U23WPreston/University of Central Florida4:21.644:21.640.2 
1500 SM (26 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:40.72Josh Kerr  SENMEdinburgh AC3:29.053:29.05-6.8 
23:40.77Jake Wightman  SENMEdinburgh AC3:33.483:29.47-7.1 
33:42.41Jake Heyward  U23MCardiff/Cardiff Uni3:32.823:32.82-6.7 
43:42.86Archie Davis  SENMBrighton Phoenix/Crawley3:37.923:37.92-6.5 
53:42.93Charlie Da'Vall Grice  SENMBrighton Phoenix3:33.813:30.62-6.8 
63:44.45James West  SENMTonbridge/Oregon3:35.593:34.07-6.5 
73:44.52George Mills  U23MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni3:36.313:36.31-6.1 
83:44.53Matthew Stonier  U23MInvicta East Kent3:39.173:39.17-5.8 
103:45.51Piers Copeland  SENMWimborne/Cardiff Met Uni/Bournemouth3:34.623:34.62-6.5 
93:45.51James Young  SENMMorpeth/Academy of Art3:37.723:37.72-6.0 
113:45.90Max Wharton  SENMHalifax3:39.683:39.68-5.8 
123:46.68Henry McLuckie  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:40.823:40.82-5.7 
133:48.11Tom Mortimer  U23MStroud/Loughborough Students3:39.223:39.22-6.3 
143:49.07Joseph Tuffin  U23MRushcliffe/Birmingham Uni3:45.033:45.03-5.4 
153:49.44Ben Potrykus  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Inverclyde3:42.573:42.57-5.5 
1500 SM D (26 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.27Ollie Thorner SBU23MWells City/Yeovil/University of Washington4:30.274:22.030.3 
24:31.68Nicolas Gerome SBU23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:31.684:21.821.4 
34:31.97Elliot Thompson  SENMEnfield & Haringey4:28.864:23.041.9 
44:34.56Lewis Church SBSENMTonbridge4:27.994:27.990.7 
54:43.38Harry Maslen SBSENMIlkley/Gateshead/Gateshead4:43.384:32.284.0 
64:46.23Harry Kendall PBSENMTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:46.234:46.234.8 
74:58.71Howard Bell  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Edinburgh Uni4:58.224:42.965.0 
85:05.63Tim Duckworth SBSENMLiverpool H5:05.634:57.659.5 
1500 SW (26 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.41Revee Walcott-Nolan  SENWLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles/Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:06.234:06.23-2.1 
24:08.52Erin Wallace  U23WGiffnock North4:07.464:07.46-1.9 
34:08.62Katie Snowden  SENWHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni4:02.774:02.77-2.4 
44:09.01Holly Archer  SENWCambridge & Coleridge4:07.204:07.20-1.8 
54:11.48Jenny Selman PBSENWFife/Dundee Uni4:11.484:11.48-1.6 
64:15.83Lucy Robinson PBSENWWakefield/Leeds Uni4:15.834:15.83-1.0 
74:16.19Cari Hughes PBU23WCardiff/Loughborough Students4:16.194:16.19-0.4 
84:17.34Kathryn Gillespie  SENWCentral/Texas at Austin4:15.114:15.11-1.0 
94:17.56Kate Avery SBSENWShildon4:17.564:15.42-1.2 
104:19.82Ellie Leather  SENWYate/Westbury/Cincinnati Uni4:16.734:16.73-0.5 
114:23.29Stephie Pennycook  SENWFife/Leeds City/Edinburgh Uni4:20.144:15.94-0.5 
124:32.80Niamh Bridson Hubbard  SENWBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni4:15.414:15.41-0.6 
 
3000 U20M (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:23.10Will Barnicoat  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:17.208:17.20-4.3 
28:23.72Duncan Robinson  U20MGiffnock North8:15.908:15.90-4.4 
38:23.95Alex Melloy  U20MCambridge & Coleridge8:10.178:10.17-4.7 
48:24.06Osian Perrin  U20MMenai8:19.858:19.85-5.0 
58:24.13Jack Patton  U20MKilbarchan8:14.558:14.55-4.6 
68:26.38David Race  U20MGateshead8:25.548:25.54-4.7 
78:27.83Dafydd Jones PBU20MCarmarthen8:27.838:27.83-4.1 
88:28.28Liam Rawlings  U20MShrewsbury8:19.738:19.73-4.0 
98:28.45Alexander Parsons  U20MTeam Bath8:24.998:24.99-3.9 
108:28.80Joseph O'Brien  U20MCity of York8:20.828:20.82-4.3 
118:31.94Frank Morgan  U17MCarmarthen/Dyfed Schs8:27.198:27.19-3.6 
128:31.98Oliver Smart  U20MTavistock Run Project8:16.248:16.24-4.0 
138:39.83Luca Minale  U20MGateshead8:24.798:24.79-3.8 
-DNFEthan O'Shea  U20MCharnwood/Birmingham Uni/Harrow8:26.658:26.65-4.0 
3000 U20W (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:29.66Megan Keith  U20WInverness9:16.509:16.50-0.4 
29:32.93Jess Bailey  U17WLeven Valley9:27.749:27.740.6 
39:34.79Phoebe Anderson PBU20WHerne Hill9:34.799:34.790.3 
49:43.38Emily Shaw PBU20WWimborne9:43.389:43.381.0 
59:46.68Jessica Spilsbury PBU20WTrafford9:46.689:46.680.5 
69:48.61Alice Garner  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District9:23.099:23.090.3 
79:54.07Harriet Bloor  U20WLewes9:41.049:41.041.3 
89:55.16Ellen Weir  U20WHercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds9:36.409:36.400.8 
99:55.82Pippa Roessler  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District9:28.699:28.690.7 
1010:17.61Holly Weedall  U17WVale Royal9:53.589:43.821.1 
 
5000 SM (26 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:37.30Patrick Dever  SENMPreston/Tulsa Uni13:19.8513:19.85-6.9 
213:38.16Andrew Butchart  SENMCentral13:09.9713:06.21-7.1 
313:38.81Jack Rowe  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District13:35.7713:35.77-6.8 
413:39.75Jonathan Davies  SENMReading AC/Birmingham Uni13:21.5613:21.56-6.6 
513:46.25Sam Atkin SBSENMLincoln Wellington13:46.2513:18.57-6.9 
613:50.71Charles Hicks  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Stanford Uni13:33.8913:33.89-6.8 
713:54.04Hugo Milner  SENMDerby/Harvard Uni13:44.4613:44.46-6.1 
813:54.37Ben Bradley SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni13:54.3713:53.70-5.7 
913:55.23Tom Anderson  SENMBingley13:38.3813:34.05-5.9 
1013:56.99Christopher Olley SBSENMTonbridge13:56.9913:40.35-5.7 
1113:58.14Scott Beattie PBSENMMorpeth/Tulsa Uni13:58.1413:58.14-5.5 
1213:58.78Alex George  SENMBirchfield H/Arizona State Uni13:46.1713:40.66-5.9 
1314:09.20Liam Dee  SENMShaftesbury Barnet13:46.9513:46.95-5.9 
1414:14.38Dominic Nolan  SENMCroydon/Loughborough Students13:53.3413:53.34-5.5 
1514:24.09Matt Leach  SENMBedford & County/North Herts/Peninsula13:46.2613:46.26-6.1 
-DNFAdam Clarke  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC13:46.6413:39.21-6.0 
-DNFEllis Cross  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni13:50.5613:50.56-5.7 
-DNFDavid Devine T12  SENMLiverpool H14:15.4714:15.47-4.4 
-DNFRory Leonard  U23MMorpeth13:50.2213:50.22-5.3 
-DNFTom Marshall  SENMCardiff13:53.2913:53.29-5.0 
5000 SW (27 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:10.02Jessica Judd  SENWBlackburn/Loughborough Students15:06.0215:06.02-3.0 
215:10.54Amy-Eloise Markovc  SENWWakefield15:03.2215:03.22-2.7 
315:12.24Verity Ockenden  SENWSwansea15:03.5115:03.51-2.5 
415:34.64Charlotte Arter PBSENWCardiff/Eden Runners15:34.6415:34.64-2.4 
515:40.92Jennifer Nesbitt  SENWCardiff15:34.8615:30.95-2.0 
615:54.09Beth Kidger  SENWBrighton Phoenix/Crawley15:53.6015:53.60-1.2 
716:01.75Hannah Irwin  SENWCambridge & Coleridge15:56.0715:56.07-1.3 
816:21.17Sarah Astin  SENWCity of Norwich15:59.1315:59.13-0.7 
916:24.88Clara Evans  SENWCardiff/Hereford16:16.0616:16.06-1.6 
1016:35.19Mhairi MacLennan  SENWPreston15:55.4015:51.78-1.4 
-DNFEmily Kearney  SENWWirral/Milligan College15:39.6515:39.65-1.2 
-DNFNaomi Lang  U23WAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni16:09.1616:09.160.5 
-DNFSaskia Millard  U23WHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni16:12.9016:02.030.0 
 
10000 SM (25 Jun)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
127:47.04Mohamed Farah SBV35MNewham & Essex Beagles27:47.0426:46.57-7.5 
227:57.63Zerei KBROM SENMNOR    
327:59.31Felix BOUR SENMFRA    
428:00.72Nekagenet CRIPPA SENMITA    
528:18.74Nils VOIGT SENMGER    
628:53.92Mahamed Mahamed  SENMSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni28:26.7728:26.77-6.7 
730:00.60Paulos Surafel  SENMThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni29:25.6229:25.62-4.2 
-DNFBashir Abdi  SENMBelgium27:24.4127:24.41-6.4 
-DNFRyan Gregson  SENMAustralia  -4.6 
-DNFFinn McNally  SENMBrighton Phoenix29:43.0729:43.07-5.2 
-DNFDavid MCNEIL SENMAUS