National Athletics League Premier West External Results
Yate
28 Aug 21
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.63David Locke  U20MCardiff/Loughborough Students1:48.501:48.50-5.2 
21:57.87Brychan Price Davies PBU23MBrecon/Birmingham Uni/Swansea1:57.871:57.87-2.9 
31:58.03Seamus Robinson  U17MWestbury/Yate/City of Derry1:56.471:56.47-3.6 
41:59.21Tom Foxon PBSENMBristol & West1:59.211:59.21-2.0 
52:11.15Sam Harding  SENMWells City/Yeovil2:01.851:52.12-1.0 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.56Stephen Kerfoot PBU20MBristol & West1:59.561:59.56-1.9 
22:46.81Brian Dias  V35MCardiff/Welsh Masters/Ogmore Phoenix2:42.482:23.829.0 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.95Chloe Crossman  SENWGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni/Bristol & West2:12.602:08.401.0 
22:22.01Felicity Williamson-Sarll  SENWCardiff/Cambridge Uni2:18.232:18.232.5 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.16Hannah Pollak SBSENWBristol & West2:20.162:14.804.2 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.71Ben Maliphant PBSENMBristol & West/Sheffield Uni4:04.714:04.71-2.3 
24:15.29Adam Wilson T20/F20  SENMYate/Bristol & West4:11.384:07.25-2.6 
34:21.14Brychan Price Davies  U23MBrecon/Birmingham Uni/Swansea4:00.304:00.30-2.9 
44:37.05Aaron Williams  U20MCardiff4:34.934:34.931.7 
54:55.67Sam Harding  SENMWells City/Yeovil4:34.293:58.41-1.0 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.91Felix Rusby SBSENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni4:04.914:01.11-2.2 
24:21.55Elliott Chard  SENMYate/Reading AC4:17.774:17.20-1.1 
34:22.05Alan Uren PBV35MWestbury4:22.054:22.05-0.5 
44:26.27Lee Gawler PBSENMBristol & West4:26.274:26.270.2 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.32Megan Carter-Davies PBSENWSwansea4:48.324:48.321.6 
24:53.41Floren Scrafton SBSENWWestbury/Bristol & West/Oxford Uni4:53.414:27.012.1 
34:56.32Lucy Wallace  V35WBristol & West/Midland Masters4:55.94:53.34.5 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.97Katy Roy  V35WChepstow H/Bristol & West/Welsh Masters4:48.704:48.703.7 
25:01.28Carys Jones  U23WSwansea4:57.714:57.715.5 
35:01.45Tilly Spinney PBU20WYate5:01.455:01.455.2 
45:09.82Danni Sinclair  U20WBristol & West4:54.24:53.263.5 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:11.16Megan Carter-Davies PBSENWSwansea10:11.1610:11.161.6 
210:14.02Floren Scrafton SBSENWWestbury/Bristol & West/Oxford Uni10:14.029:42.402.1 
310:43.77Katy Roy SBV35WChepstow H/Bristol & West/Welsh Masters10:43.7710:31.523.7 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:42.52Jack Bancroft SBSENMWells City/Bristol & West/Bristol & West15:42.5214:32.89-4.1 
215:44.82Daniel Maydew PBU20MWells City/Yeovil15:44.8215:44.82-2.9 
315:46.87Oli Beale PBV40MWestbury15:46.8715:46.87-1.9 
415:47.13Marc Hobbs SBV35MSwansea15:47.1314:36.17-3.3 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:59.76James Harrod PBU20MWestbury/Yate15:59.7615:59.76-1.5 
216:12.26Aled Anderson PBSENMBristol & West/Cardiff Uni16:12.2616:12.26-0.9 
316:52.24Geraint Williams PBV35MSwansea16:52.2416:52.24-2.0