National Athletics League Premier London North External Results
Hendon
4 Jul 21
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.99Daniel Howells  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London/Harrow1:48.161:48.16-4.4 
21:52.27Mitchel Cox  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:51.631:51.63-3.6 
31:52.28Ewan Dyer  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Heriot-Watt Uni/Pitreavie1:51.491:51.34-3.3 
41:53.62Nick Armstrong  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:51.871:51.47-3.1 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.31Victor Nutakor  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles1:53.081:50.91-2.7 
21:55.68Louis Hazel PBSENMShaftesbury Barnet1:55.161:55.16-2.3 
31:58.23Sam Wilson PBSENMShaftesbury Barnet1:58.231:58.2320.0 
42:00.56Edward Shepherd  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/San Francisco Uni/Herts Phoenix2:00.201:55.56-4.8 
52:03.69Bini Bloom PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet2:03.692:03.690.3 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.98Anna Clark  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:10.452:08.462.0 
22:19.93Hannah Ridley SBSENWShaftesbury Barnet/Keele Uni2:19.932:16.174.4 
32:20.09Laura Hillyard  SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Loughborough Students/Newham &2:17.192:17.194.1 
42:28.53Anya Freely PBU20WHarrow2:28.532:28.537.8 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.98Louise Gilbert  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leeds Uni2:14.602:11.570.6 
22:25.37Emily Hathaway SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet2:25.372:18.395.6 
-DNFEvie Grice  SENWHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:18.582:12.575.7 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:51.20Neil Johnston  SENMHarrow/Annadale3:42.233:42.23-4.8 
23:51.53Mitchel Cox  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni3:48.113:48.11-3.6 
34:01.39Charlie Brisley SBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles3:56.913:56.91-4.8 
44:01.81Ahmed Abdulle SBU23MIlford/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Somalia4:01.813:56.08-4.5 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.54Tom Butler  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni3:53.083:52.90-4.4 
24:01.63Dylan Evans  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Australia3:57.903:57.90-5.4 
34:05.31Neil McCartan  SENMEast Down/Harrow/Ulster Uni/Harrow3:59.083:50.28-3.1 
44:07.89Jamie Rashbrook  U20MBasildon/Newham & Essex Beagles3:58.893:58.89-2.3 
54:15.25Edward Shepherd SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/San Francisco Uni/Herts Phoenix4:15.253:47.51-4.8 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.78Isobel Ives  SENWBasildon/Bath Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles4:26.074:18.340.9 
25:06.09Alicia McArdell  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:51.204:50.775.4 
35:17.96Eilish O'Grady SBSENWHarrow/Ireland5:17.964:47.063.9 
45:29.77Elana Dimmer  SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Durham Uni5:19.315:00.376.2 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:33.77Emily Antcliffe SBV40WHarrow/Defra5:33.774:59.297.1 
 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:06.52Emily Antcliffe SBV40WHarrow/Defra11:06.5210:27.877.1 
211:24.63Elana Dimmer SBSENWShaftesbury Barnet/Durham Uni11:24.6311:22.396.2 
311:28.54Jessica Adams  U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies11:06.7011:06.706.1 
411:59.76Julia Neilson  V40WNewham & Essex Beagles11:55.1511:38.809.2 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:35.93Lily Yates PBU20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies11:35.9311:35.936.6 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:06.69Charlie Brisley  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles14:16.6014:16.60-4.8 
215:09.02Dylan Evans  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Australia14:23.8714:23.87-5.4 
315:29.60Damian Nevins SBV40MHarrow15:29.6014:45.44-3.0 
415:33.71James Stockings SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies15:33.7115:01.28-3.0 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:35.18Harry Lupton SBSENMCharnwood/Harrow15:35.1814:57.3-2.9 
215:42.56Angus Holford  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H15:40.415:08.66-2.2 
315:51.80Ben Winfield PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Warwick Uni15:51.8015:51.80-2.7 
415:57.68David Lawrence PBSENMHarrow15:42.5115:42.51-1.3