National Athletics League Premier London North External Results
Lee Valley
6 Jun 21
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.65Daniel Howells  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London/Harrow1:48.161:48.16-4.4 
21:51.53Ewan Dyer SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Heriot-Watt Uni/Pitreavie1:51.491:51.34-3.3 
31:51.58Sam Wiggins PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet1:51.581:51.58-3.3 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.82Ben Waterman  SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Oxford Uni/Harrow/Run Fast1:50.051:47.57-3.8 
21:56.14Louis Hazel  SENMShaftesbury Barnet1:55.161:55.16-2.3 
31:59.33Laurance Edwards SBU23MHarrow/Oaklands Col1:59.331:54.50-1.1 
42:00.20Edward Shepherd SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/San Francisco Uni/Herts Phoenix2:00.201:55.56-4.8 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.52Nicole McGovern  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:10.162:10.161.6 
22:13.89Chloe Bradley  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students2:13.832:07.844.6 
32:18.58Evie Grice SBSENWHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:18.582:12.575.7 
42:18.79Laura Hillyard PBSENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Loughborough Students/Newham &2:17.192:17.194.1 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.27Anna Clark SBSENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:10.452:08.462.0 
22:28.85Elana Dimmer SBSENWShaftesbury Barnet/Durham Uni2:28.852:21.06.2 
32:34.02Anya Freely SBU20WHarrow2:28.532:28.537.8 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:46.72Ben Potrykus SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Inverclyde3:42.573:42.57-5.3 
23:47.33Neil Johnston PBSENMHarrow/Annadale3:42.233:42.23-4.8 
33:53.08Tom Butler SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni3:53.083:52.90-4.4 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.52Mohamed Ismail Mohamed SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni/Somalia4:03.523:59.660.9 
24:05.09Angus Holford SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H4:05.094:03.89-2.2 
34:10.25Harry Lupton SBSENMCharnwood/Harrow4:10.253:56.59-2.9 
14:53.68Anna Clark  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni4:40.214:27.02.0 
25:19.31Elana Dimmer SBSENWShaftesbury Barnet/Durham Uni5:19.315:00.376.2 
35:40.88Jennifer Keal  SENWHarrow5:32.205:32.2010.2 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.07Isobel Ives SBSENWBasildon/Bath Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles4:26.074:18.340.9 
24:37.01Naomi Taschimowitz SBSENWShaftesbury Barnet/UCL4:37.014:16.321.1 
34:42.44Jessica Norkett SBU20WThetford/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Woodford Green Essex La4:42.444:36.63.0 
45:35.89Emily Antcliffe  V40WHarrow/Defra5:33.774:59.297.1 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:19.31Neil Johnston SBSENMHarrow/Annadale8:19.318:11.06-4.8 
28:32.74Edward Shepherd SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/San Francisco Uni/Herts Phoenix8:32.748:08.23-4.8 
38:36.14Dylan Evans SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet/Australia8:36.148:18.62-5.4 
48:52.56Michael Bereket PBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Eritrea8:52.568:52.56-1.7 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:41.21George Groom PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni8:41.218:41.21-2.3 
28:46.61James Stockings SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies8:46.618:27.29-3.0 
39:08.99Christopher Hudson  U20MHarrow8:56.858:56.85-2.3 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:53.93Naomi Taschimowitz  SENWShaftesbury Barnet/UCL9:47.889:09.211.1 
211:23.02Emily Antcliffe  V40WHarrow/Defra11:06.5210:27.877.1 
312:18.67Julia Neilson  V40WNewham & Essex Beagles11:55.1511:38.809.2 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:12.14Elena Roncarati SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet12:12.1411:13.438.0 
212:36.71Jennifer Keal  SENWHarrow12:03.7112:03.7110.2