BMC Regional Races External Results
Eltham
23 Jun 21
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800m A (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.02Jack Hallas  SENMBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni1:51.391:49.09-1.8 
21:52.03Nzimah Akpan SBSENMLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:52.031:49.13-1.9 
31:52.10Charlie Baldwin SBSENMWorthing/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley1:52.101:51.58-2.5 
41:52.81Ted Higgins  U23MBexley1:51.911:51.91-2.8 
51:55.27Ben Healey SBSENMWinchester/Brighton Uni/City of Portsmouth1:54.521:54.52-1.6 
800m B (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.01Joseph O'Hara SBSENMBexley/St. Mary's Uni1:52.971:48.88-1.8 
21:55.83Miles Waterworth PBU17MBrighton Phoenix1:55.831:52.24-4.0 
31:56.45Muhammad Ismail PBU20MNewham & Essex Beagles1:56.451:56.4534.5 
41:57.67Alex Dunn PBU20MSutton & District1:57.671:57.671.0 
51:58.39Oakley Denson PBU17MChiltern1:57.001:53.20-3.1 
61:58.53Ollie Francis PBU17MCrawley1:58.531:58.531.3 
71:59.10Isaac Scott PBSENMSwindon1:59.101:59.101.3 
82:01.76Mike Cummings  V35MHerne Hill/Hardley1:57.921:55.25-3.2 
800m C (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.26Theo Lewis  U20MSutton & District1:59.11:59.11.4 
22:00.64Leo Roncarati PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:00.061:59.95-0.7 
32:00.76Tom Gillbanks  U23MWallasey/St. Mary's Uni1:58.031:58.03-1.6 
42:00.81Luke Newton PBU17MCrawley2:00.111:59.16-2.4 
52:01.09Ross Hurst  U20MWalton2:00.391:59.83-1.4 
62:01.70Christopher Vaughan PBU17MWalton2:01.702:01.701.3 
72:01.84Tom Jones PBU20MWalton2:01.02:01.0-2.1 
82:02.78Harvey Kande PBU17MHerne Hill2:02.782:02.780.1 
92:03.39Paul Howard SBV40MBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets2:01.22:01.20.3 
102:34.70Harrison Achunche PBU23MKing's College London2:34.702:34.7024.1 
800m D (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.81Callum Lill PBU15MBasildon2:03.812:03.19-1.1 
22:05.13Jacob Alley PBU20MHerne Hill2:05.132:05.133.4 
32:05.55Josh Punton  U17MWalton2:02.162:02.162.5 
42:06.01Harry Wyatt PBU15MThurrock2:06.012:04.10-0.8 
52:06.48Louis Woods  U20MBlackheath & Bromley2:06.122:06.123.5 
62:08.23Jad El-houssami  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles2:06.102:06.101.1 
72:10.50Pierre Guillaume PBSENMBlackheath & Bromley2:06.282:06.281.1 
800m E (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.75Gervace Card PBU17MBexley2:09.192:03.651.4 
22:11.18Theo Ronchetti PBU15MMedway & Maidstone2:10.531:59.07-0.7 
32:12.69Tomas Harris PBU17MCrawley2:11.142:11.145.1 
42:13.54Charlotte Wormley  U17WCrawley2:12.002:10.181.5 
52:14.22Annabel Hobday PBU23WHerne Hill2:13.702:10.91.7 
62:16.35Lauren Wormley  U17WCrawley2:12.542:10.571.6 
72:17.26Nate Harding  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:10.792:09.140.8 
82:17.92Jayne Elvin  U17WThurrock2:15.252:11.153.7 
92:20.72Poppy Craig-McFeely  U20WHerne Hill2:16.572:16.573.7 
800m F (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.58Dylan Stevens PBU17MCrawley2:09.582:07.510.3 
22:14.37Chiani-Rae Garland PBU17WBexley2:13.882:13.884.5 
32:14.75Billie Rouse PBU20WMedway & Maidstone2:12.422:10.652.0 
42:14.91Gusie Lewis  U17MSutton & District2:13.92:13.423.5 
52:14.99Wole Odele SBV55MCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets2:14.322:14.096.1 
62:17.43Fred Hake  U15MHerne Hill2:14.582:09.40.3 
72:20.59Lily Slack PBU15WTonbridge2:20.592:20.594.2 
82:21.41Penny Oliver PBSENWCoventry/Exeter Uni2:21.412:21.414.8 
92:22.67Sophia Sahai  U15WHerne Hill2:21.142:17.873.7 
800m G (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.13Anna Palmer PBU17WMedway & Maidstone2:21.132:17.384.9 
22:21.48Charlotte Vaughan SBU23WWalton2:21.482:16.476.5 
32:22.20Cameron Kelly-Gordon SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:18.342:14.542.9 
42:22.28Ethan Newell PBU15MSutton & District2:21.472:03.97-0.2 
52:24.54Mya Mairs-Ingram  U15WShaftesbury Barnet2:20.582:20.584.6 
62:26.66Hannah Shelton  U23WBedford & County2:22.72:19.727.7 
72:30.77Mollie Bishop PBU17WBexley2:24.182:24.187.8 
82:31.77Tallulah Sullivan PBU17WCrawley2:31.472:25.316.9 
92:43.02Amelie Willars SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:43.022:41.7510.5 
 
1500m A (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.04Tom Syckelmoore PBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:52.773:49.87-3.5 
23:58.02Mukhtar Musa SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet3:55.033:53.53-0.7 
33:58.39James Hancock SBSENMCroydon/Exeter Uni3:55.993:54.64-3.6 
43:58.48Liam Smith PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Oxford Uni3:58.483:58.481.3 
53:58.76James Kingston  U20MTonbridge3:57.033:57.03-4.7 
64:00.33Jordan Chambers  SENMTonbridge3:54.803:54.80-4.2 
74:00.53Angus Williams PBU20MChiltern4:00.534:00.530.9 
84:00.95Jacques Cunningham Marsh PBU23MMedway & Maidstone/Sussex Uni3:59.533:59.53-2.1 
94:00.98Isaac Brown PBU23MBasildon/Chichester Uni4:00.984:00.98-2.3 
104:01.58Charlie Brisley  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles3:56.913:56.46-4.7 
114:02.66Joseph Chamberlain  U20MDacorum3:57.313:57.31-3.0 
124:06.33Jamie Keir  U17MInvicta East Kent4:02.063:51.52-3.5 
134:07.23Oliver Smith  SENMSouthampton4:03.444:02.48-0.6 
1500m B (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.41Dominic Priest PBU23MLeamington/Bristol Uni4:03.414:03.41-3.6 
24:04.82Alex Penfold SBSENMCroydon4:01.074:01.07-0.9 
34:04.90Martin Turton PBSENMReading AC3:56.703:56.70-0.2 
44:05.92Dylan Hanslow PBU20MCrawley4:05.924:05.92-2.2 
54:06.35Adam Hudson PBU20MSutton & District4:02.223:57.59-2.4 
64:06.98Thomas James PBU20MCrawley4:03.234:03.23-3.0 
74:10.82Daniel Kennedy SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley4:09.534:04.35-1.1 
84:12.56Andrew Pickett SBV35MDartford H/Loughborough Students/Southern Counties Vets4:11.863:57.58-0.6 
94:12.99Sarab Dhillon SBU23MThurrock4:12.994:03.07-1.8 
104:18.67Jamie Bailey  U20MDacorum4:14.444:14.44-0.9 
1500m C (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.94Keeran Sriskandarajah PBU15MHerne Hill4:11.184:10.58-3.0 
24:17.16Daniel Benton PBU20MThames Valley4:08.264:08.260.1 
34:17.68Bradley Courtney-Pinn PBSENMBelgrave4:17.684:17.68-1.3 
44:20.62Angus Vosper SBU20MCambridge H4:20.624:14.28-0.5 
54:21.12Alex Lennon PBU15MSutton & District4:13.334:05.63-1.9 
64:22.72Fionn O'Murchu PBU17MBrighton & Hove4:20.424:04.29-1.9 
74:25.69Arthur Ansell PBU17MOrion4:25.694:25.690.9 
84:32.40Hannah Viner  SENWHighgate/King's College London4:24.894:23.71-0.2 
94:36.56Lauren Church  SENWReading AC4:25.654:20.301.1 
104:37.96Peter Bayvel-Zayats  U15MBarnet4:32.754:32.753.1 
114:38.17Yasmin Kashdan  U17WCrawley4:35.744:35.742.5 
124:38.57Kosana Weir SBU23WThames Valley/Yale Uni4:38.574:23.240.9 
1500m D (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.91Fabien Whitelock  U15MHerne Hill4:28.464:28.461.6 
24:38.14Archie Penniceard PBU15MHerne Hill4:38.144:38.144.7 
34:39.47Cara Anderson PBSENWPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni/Crawley4:39.474:36.26.0 
44:44.50Alexa Parker SBSENWKent4:37.354:36.62.3 
54:45.37Dominique Corradi  U23WSutton & District4:39.234:34.241.5 
64:49.19Laurie Marlow  SENWReading AC4:36.444:35.63.6 
74:51.07Max Lorke  U15MSouth London4:44.474:34.052.9 
84:54.45Imogen King SBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes4:54.454:47.253.0 
94:56.56Lily Meers  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:49.284:45.14.9 
104:57.14Sophia Lorke  U17WSouth London4:52.574:52.576.5 
114:59.31Nicola Ravenhill  U23WEaling Southall & Middx/Nottingham Uni4:56.694:42.106.8 
125:01.82Briony Walsh SBSENWAshford AC/Canterbury Christ Church4:57.904:50.979.5