North Midlands League External Results
Cranwell
4 Dec 10
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:10   Tim Hartley V40MNotts/Barrow Runners-1.8 
231:24   Sam Mitchell U23MNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester-2.5 
331:30   Connor Murphy SENMLeicester Tri35.4 
431:51   Colin Palmer V40MNotts/Midland Masters/Army4.5 
532:06   Peter Swaine SENMCharnwood1.1 
632:31   Blayne Pick U20MNotts36.0 
732:51   Jason Williams V35MOwls Leicester0.4 
832:52   Paul Thompson U20MNotts0.6 
932:53   Tom Wardman SENMLeicester Tri29.4 
1033:02   Alan Smith V45MRedhill RR22.4 
1133:20   Paul Butcher V45MSouthwell7.9 
1233:25   Jonathan Goringe U20MKettering/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H-2.7 
1333:26   Les Ball V40MLincoln Wellington2.2 
1433:27   Sam Densham U20MCharnwood11.2 
1533:27   Christopher Curtis SENMCorby1.9 
1633:31   Sam Hunt U20MNene Valley10.5 
1733:40   Scott Baxter U20MCharnwood35.6 
1833:41   Troy Garrity V35MCorby4.7 
1933:49   Richard Darling SENMNotts0.9 
2033:58   Duncan Shea-Simonds V35MLeicester Tri5.6 
2134:00   John Muddeman SENMLeamington/Notts0.1 
2234:03   Joshua Stone U23MLincoln Wellington2.9 
2334:06   John Knibb V45MDerby3.6 
2434:09   Gareth Deacon V40MLeicester6.8 
2534:13   Seb Goodall U20MCorby10.7 
2634:20   Luke Montgomery SENMCorby-0.8 
2734:24   Daniel Keating V40MLeicester/Corby9.5 
2835:04   Matthew Grainge V35MHolme Pierrepont5.6 
2935:06   A WeatherillV50MRedhill R R  
3035:12   Jake Harrison U20MCharnwood-0.6 
3135:17   Mike Chapman SENMNene Valley3.1 
3235:24   Jose Ferreira SENMBoston/Portugal11.0 
3335:26   Chris Smith SENMNotts-2.0 
3435:40   Mark Baddeley V35MLincoln Wellington7.8 
3535:44   Robin Carter SENMRolls Royce4.5 
3635:50   Carl Sommer SENMHuncote3.6 
3735:50   David Egginton V40MHuncote29.1 
3835:57   Andrew Hart V45MLeicester29.9 
3936:07   Paul Newton V40MRedhill RR2.8 
4036:16   Paul Grogan V45MSouthwell4.1 
4136:19   Paul Whittingham V45MSutton-in-Ashfield5.1 
4236:21   A HumphreysSENMCorby  
4336:26   Robert Fox V50MLong Eaton8.0 
4436:31   Martin Gore V40MHarborough10.3 
4536:33   William Clapp V40MHarborough10.5 
4636:36   Nigel Lever V35MRedhill RR20.2 
4736:40   Andrew Peat SENMLong Eaton-2.7 
4836:56   Howard Leek V35MNewark AC19.4 
4936:57   Alexander Wright V40MCorby9.3 
5036:59   Chris Mooney V40MNene Valley10.0 
5137:04   Sean Beard V45MNene Valley5.2 
5237:05   Ben Wardman SENMLeicester Tri36.0 
5337:06   Martin Dawson SENMPeterborough34.5 
5437:08   Michael Kingsbury V45MCharnwood1.9 
5537:16   Tony Lowe V40MRedhill RR15.3 
5637:19   Simon Nash V40MRedhill RR3.8 
5737:22   Stephen Davies V50MMansfield10.8 
5837:31   Dennis Rainbow V40MBoston36.0 
5937:41   Martin Burder V35MNorthbrook/Leicester Tri10.3 
6037:44   Adam Brooks SENMHarborough6.5 
6137:52   Martyn McHale V45MRedhill RR12.8 
6237:54   David Oxland V55MNotts/Midland Masters5.8 
6337:56   Andy Dunderdale V40MLincoln Wellington32.1 
6438:06   Martin Harrigan V40MSouthwell5.6 
6538:33   David Gorley SENMLeicester Tri18.7 
6638:42   Matt McFarlin V35MHolme Pierrepont36.0 
6738:44   Timothy Bagguley SENMNewark AC4.2 
6838:51   Mark Gregory SENMHuncote8.2 
6938:53   Peter Mensley V55MCharnwood11.1 
7039:02   Phil Abbott V35MLong Eaton19.0 
7139:14   Richard Hollis V35MLeicester Tri36.0 
7239:15   John Rees V45MCharnwood31.9 
7339:16   Mark Whitmore V50MCharnwood9.7 
7439:18   Nick Evans V50MNotts36.0 
7539:21   Fred Pidgeon V55MNotts/Winchester14.4 
7639:32   Ray Wilson SENMPeterborough22.4 
7739:34   P WardV45MPeterborough  
7839:35   Tim Doyle V40MLong Eaton7.6 
7939:50   Neil Devonport V50MHolme Pierrepont10.0 
8040:00   Richard Wilkinson V50MLong Eaton18.2 
8140:14   Graeme Wilkinson V45MMansfield36.0 
8240:14   Stephen Broom U20MCorby36.0 
8340:15   Mark Attenborough V45MRedhill RR23.5 
8440:19   Kevin Stackhouse V45MBurton12.7 
8540:26   Tim Norman V45MBurton36.0 
8640:29   B KingV55MHuncote  
8740:35   Gary Fallon V50MDerby36.0 
8840:42   Joe Gardner V45MNotts10.9 
8940:49   Kieron Ford SENMLeicester Tri18.7 
9041:12   Jonathan Mitchell V45MMansfield35.6 
9141:18   Richard Peach V40MNewark AC14.8 
9241:36   Mick Smedley V60MDerby/Midland Masters12.7 
9341:37   Nigel Dickens V55MNene Valley12.2 
9441:41   Clive Russell V65MMatlock34.5 
9541:42   Paul Gibbs V40MNene Valley35.2 
9641:58   Gary Harrison V40MLeicester Tri23.9 
9742:00   G ParksV40MSleaford  
9842:03   Malcolm Lee SENMRolls Royce  
9942:22   Ken Allen V60MNotts24.3 
10043:09   Richard Brown V55MHarborough14.2 
10143:16   John Heywood V60MHuncote/Midland Masters36.0 
10243:45   Martin Hughes V50MHarborough26.4 
10344:02   Tim Hunt V45MWerrington12.3 
10444:18   Tim Raynor V45MMansfield8.7 
10544:19   Mark Tomlinson V45MRedhill RR13.3 
10644:26   Pete Goringe V45MKettering8.7 
10744:31   Ray Dowland V60MNene Valley17.5 
10844:52   D McFinchSENMLong Eaton  
10945:10   Francis Ward V45MLincoln Wellington10.2 
11045:30   Ian Hanks V40MSleaford36.0 
11145:40   Sean Burton SENMLong Eaton36.0 
11245:56   Clive Trusson V45MNotts28.5 
11346:46   Bob Wilson V35MRolls Royce22.6 
11447:00   Ashley Langton SENMLeicester Tri32.4 
11547:39   Owen Msimango V35MBoston16.8 
11648:00   Paul Smith V50MBurton29.1 
11748:13   James M Morrison V55MCharnwood21.8 
11851:53   Andrew Ward V55MRolls Royce21.3 
11953:16   Derek James V40MSleaford22.9 
12053:30   E RobinsonV70MCharnwood  
12153:45   Alan Smith V40MMansfield  
12258:39   Tony Barry V65MHolme Pierrepont36.0 
12358:40   William Scott V60MHolme Pierrepont25.9 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:15   Mark Thompson U17MNotts12.5 
219:42   Joshua Asbrey U17MSleaford33.3 
320:02   Stefan Ashman U17MLeicester36.0 
420:16   Freddie Hessian U17MNotts-4.0 
520:19   Matthew Craig Bee U17MLincoln Wellington36.0 
620:20   Haran Dunderdale U15MLincoln Wellington-3.9 
720:23   Nicholas Stone U17MPeterborough6.4 
820:25   Linton Taylor U17MNewark AC-4.7 
921:03   Ross Huskisson U17MNene Valley12.4 
1021:05   Matthew Williams U17MNotts-0.9 
1121:40   Jonny Monk U17MLeicester-0.1 
1221:55   Ben Hampson U17MNene Valley/Bourne32.2 
1322:03   James Thomas U17MNene Valley36.0 
1422:09   Aidan McClure U17MBoston4.0 
1522:36   Daniel Barrie U17MNewark AC25.2 
1622:41   David Narborough U17MAmber Valley & Erewash36.0 
1722:51   Callum Reid U17MNene Valley34.5 
1822:58   Dan Martin U17MNene Valley36.0 
1922:59   Jonathan Owen U17MDerby8.4 
2023:13   Sam Furey U17MCorby20.3 
2123:30   Andrew Fenwick U17MAmber Valley & Erewash36.0 
2223:33   Adam Runacres U17MSleaford6.4 
2324:06   Jordan Mitchell U17MSutton-in-Ashfield7.0 
2424:16   Luke Turner U17MAmber Valley & Erewash36.0 
2526:43   Andrew Steele U17MPeterborough36.0 
2627:40   B AbbbottU17MNotts A C  
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:35   Christopher Allison U15MNene Valley4.1 
217:39   Dylan Love U15MLincoln Wellington32.5 
317:53   Alex Benfield U15MBurton12.8 
417:56   Connor Bavin U15MNene Valley36.0 
518:00   Jordan Rackham U15MNene Valley36.0 
618:06   Phillip Maddocks U15MLeicester6.3 
718:35   Lewis Ashmore U15MMansfield13.5 
818:52   P ClarkeU15MNotts A C  
918:56   Blake Wills U15MDerby36.0 
1019:05   Alex Harrison U15MCharnwood36.0 
1119:08   Artem Chymbai U15MPeterborough28.3 
1219:12   Ellis O'Connell U15MNene Valley36.0 
1319:33   Cameron Smith U15MMansfield/Derbyshire Schs-3.0 
1419:52   Samuel James U15MSleaford31.1 
1520:15   Jordan Boam U15MMansfield0.8 
1620:20   Nathan Denial U15MNene Valley36.0 
1720:20   Alex Dickinson U15MSleaford26.1 
1820:21   Daniel Stephenson U15MPeterborough32.6 
1920:46   Robert Trusson U15MNotts31.7 
2021:02   David Wilkinson U15MMansfield36.0 
2121:54   Cameron Hart U13MLeicester27.7 
2226:34   Luke Tierney U15MNene Valley  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:21   Jethro McGraw U13MAmber Valley & Erewash-4.1 
210:23   Hugo Milner U13MDerby1.2 
311:00   Alex Rieley U13MMansfield-1.8 
411:43   Liam Ward U13MPeterborough26.1 
511:50   Peter Mumford U13MNotts4.6 
611:59   A RaynorU13MMansfield  
712:21   Ollie Bowling U13MNene Valley0.2 
812:24   Nicholas Alexander U13MMansfield/Rushcliffe36.0 
912:27   Ben Hardy U13MMansfield35.7 
1012:30   Harrison Smith U13MMansfield36.0 
1112:33   Matthew Ward U13MDerby0.2 
1212:53   S GrieffU13MDerby  
1313:00   Dan Corrigan U13MNene Valley30.7 
1413:39   Patrick James U13MSleaford13.4 
1513:45   Benjamin Philby U13MNene Valley36.0 
1613:48   Tyler Ludlam U13MNewark AC36.0 
1715:23   Robert Gray U13MSleaford36.0 
1815:45   A BodenU13MSleaford  
1918:08   Sam Rose U13MDerby36.0 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:16   Luke Ward U11MDerby2.8 
28:22   Alec Stackhouse U11MBurton11.9 
38:25   Bradley Allan U11MNene Valley5.1 
48:44   Joseph Pollard U11MCharnwood-3.9 
58:51   Sophie Domingo U11WLeicestershire Schs21.4 
58:56   Jake Ludlam U11MNewark AC33.0 
79:00   Jasmine Cooper U11WDerby4.5 
89:07   Alison Curtis U11WCorby36.0 
99:18   Tom BenfieldU11MBurton  
109:19   Ellie-May Hathaway U11WCorby30.2 
1110:38   Selina Scott U11WCorby4.7 
1211:18   Thomas Maker U11MNene Valley36.0 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:10   Karen Cudby V35WCorby6.3 
222:11   Cat Foley-Wray SENWNene Valley/East Anglia Uni8.0 
322:18   Sarah O'Dowd V35WNotts/Loughborough Students36.0 
422:21   Clare McKittrick V35WCharnwood17.8 
522:24   Abbey van Dijk U23WDerby30.1 
622:30   Lucy Hall U20WCharnwood/Loughborough Students28.7 
722:43   Laura Johnson SENWCharnwood/Ivanhoe21.6 
823:07   Sarah Costin SENWNotts8.8 
923:14   Jane Pidgeon V45WNotts/Midland Masters/Swansea8.5 
1023:47   Sophie Cowper U20WLincoln Wellington/South London1.3 
1123:55   Claire Shea-Simonds SENWLeicester Tri9.2 
1224:18   B HallSENWCorby  
1324:28   June Swift SENWLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool John Moores Uni/Peterbor10.5 
1424:28   Nikita Pembleton U20WSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
1524:30   Amber Magee U23WCharnwood35.2 
1624:30   Tanya Taylor V40WNene Valley31.7 
1724:40   Jenny Reed U23WNotts10.3 
1824:41   Jenny Evans U20WNotts4.2 
1924:47   Michelle Kruger V40WCharnwood/Midland Masters14.4 
2024:48   L DavenportSENWCharnwood  
2124:48   Nicky Morgan V40WNene Valley15.2 
2224:52   Steph Spencer V35WDerby8.7 
2325:05   Jackie Mather V45WLong Eaton13.4 
2425:15   Claire Goodall V40WCorby24.3 
2525:34   Chelsea Brockett U20WBoston36.0 
2625:56   Catherine Wright V55WCorby13.6 
2726:01   Karen Brooks V50WHarborough11.2 
2826:08   Catherine Charlton SENWRedhill RR6.3 
2926:15   Jane James V45WSleaford23.2 
3026:23   Timea Latinovics V40WCorby36.0 
3126:40   Yolanda Gratton V35WNene Valley23.7 
3226:59   Mary Norman V50WBurton36.0 
3327:26   Gemma Bays U20WPeterborough36.0 
3427:28   Angela Marsh SENWNewark AC  
3527:32   Amanda Hardy V45WMansfield18.0 
3627:33   Lorraine Butterfield V40WHolme Pierrepont36.0 
3727:49   Hannah Wragg U20WMansfield36.0 
3827:49   Emma Wilkinson U20WMansfield36.0 
3928:04   Mary Mills V45WHolme Pierrepont16.1 
4028:07   Andrea Page SENWNene Valley20.2 
4128:24   Rebecca Sore V35WLeicester Tri36.0 
4228:31   Louise Blake SENWNene Valley16.9 
4328:48   Lesley Cliff V60WVegetarian/Holme Pierrepont  
4428:49   Gina Granger V40WHolme Pierrepont/Southwell16.5 
4528:55   Trudi Pike V40WCorby13.2 
4629:12   Heather North V45WCharnwood36.0 
4729:47   Janet Evans V45WSouthwell36.0 
4829:48   Linda Wilkinson V40WMansfield36.0 
Page: 1 2